Bus Times

45 - Wellingborough - Finedon - Irthlingborough - Raunds

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Raunds - Irthlingborough - Finedon - Wellingborough

Wellingborough - Finedon - Irthlingborough - Raunds

Wellingborough Church Street Interchange (Bay E) 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Wellingborough Post Office (Stop F) 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Wellingborough, o/s Nursing Home 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Wellingborough, adj Elsden Road 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Wellingborough, opp Dryden Road 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Wellingborough, opp Whitworth Road 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Wellingborough, adj Leys Road 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Wellingborough, adj Paling Close 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Wellingborough, opp Eastfield Road 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Wellingborough, adj Hillside Road 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Wellingborough, o/s The Locomotive PH 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Finedon, opp Kenmuir Road 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Finedon, adj Laws Lane 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Finedon, opp Junior School 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Finedon, nr Dolben Arms PH 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Finedon, adj The Tower 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Irthlingborough, opp Huxlow School 15:15 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Irthlingborough, adj Holbush Way 15:17 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Irthlingborough, adj New Street 15:20 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Irthlingborough, opp Ford Garage 15:20 21:34 23:34
Rushden Lakes (Stop 2) 21:40 23:40
Stanwick, adj Dolben Avenue 21:44 23:44
Stanwick, opp Church Hall 21:45 23:45
Irthlingborough, o/s 143 Addington Road 15:22
Stanwick, adj Cumberland Avenue 21:45 23:45
Raunds, adj Francis Street 21:47 23:47
Raunds, o/s Red Lion PH 21:48 23:48
Irthlingborough, o/s Laundry 15:24
Little Addington, opp The Bell PH 15:28
Great Addington, nr Hare & Hounds PH 15:33
Woodford, opp The Green 15:37
Raunds, adj Cole Court 21:49 23:49
Raunds, o/s Co-op Store 21:49 23:49
Raunds, adj Shelmerdine Rise 21:50 23:50
Raunds, opp Bus Shelter 21:51 23:51
Woodford, adj Highfield 15:39
Raunds, o/s Asda 21:53 23:53
Woodford Mill Road (o/s 87) 15:40
Operates on Northamptonshire Schooldays only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information