bustimes.org

45 - Llangefni - Rhosneigr

A bus service operated by Eifion’s Coaches

Map

Llangefni - Rhosneigr

Rhosneigr - Llangefni

Rhosneigr Square (adj War Memorial) 08:06 11:17 14:03 16:10
Rhosneigr, nr Overstrand Avenue 08:06 11:17 14:03 16:10
Rhosneigr, nr Fire Station 08:06 11:17 14:03 16:10
Rhosneigr, nr Police Station 08:06 11:17 14:03 16:10
Rhosneigr, after Railway Station 08:08 11:19 14:05 16:12
Llanfaelog, before Rehoboth 08:08 11:19 14:05 16:12
Llanfaelog, nr Post Office 08:09 11:20 14:06 16:13
Bryn-Du, nr Saith-lathen 08:10 11:21 14:07 16:14
Bryn-Du, o/s Queen's Head 08:11 11:22 14:08 16:15
Bryn-Du, nr Saith-lathen 08:11 11:22 14:08 16:15
Llanfaelog, nr Post Office 08:12 11:23 14:09 16:16
Pencarnisiog Main Road (opp junct) 08:13 11:24 14:10 16:17
Engedi, nr Capel 08:18 11:29 14:15 16:22
Engedi, after Rhosneigir Turn 08:19 11:31 14:17 16:24
Gwalchmai Uchaf, before Clock 08:21 11:34 14:20 16:27
Gwalchmai Uchaf, after Old Toll House 08:22 11:35 14:21 16:28
Gwalchmai Uchaf, after Anglesey Show Ground 08:23 11:36 14:22 16:29
Heneglwys, before Bodffordd Turn 08:24 11:37 14:23 16:30
Bodffordd, nr Ysgol 08:26 11:39 14:25 16:32
Bodffordd, o/s Capel Sardis 08:27 11:40 14:26 16:33
Rhostrehwfa, before Lon Cae Garw 08:33 14:28 16:35
Llangefni, before Ffordd Corn Hir 08:35 14:29 16:36
Llangefni, before Ysgol 08:35 14:29 16:36
Bodffordd, before Maes-yr-Orsedd 11:40
Rhostrehwfa, in Ysgol 08:37
Llangwyllog, nr Erddreiniog House 11:44
Llangwyllog, before Dolmeinir Turn 11:44
Llangwyllog, nr Dolmeinir 11:45
Rhosmeirch, before Clwch 11:48
Rhosmeirch, nr Llys y Gwynt 11:48
Llangefni, before Oriel Ynys Mon 11:50
Llangefni, before Lon Las Bowling Green 11:51
Llangefni, o/s Post Office 08:39 11:52 14:31 16:38 18:33
Llangefni, o/s Library 18:33
Llangefni, before Ysgol 18:33
Llangefni, after Ffordd Corn Hir 18:33
Llangefni, nr Bodelis 18:33
Rhostrehwfa, nr Cae Mawr 18:34
Rhostrehwfa, nr Tan Rallt 18:34
Rhostrehwfa, after Penrhiw 18:34
Rhostrehwfa, after Gorwel Deg 18:35
Rhostrehwfa, after Capel Cana 18:35
Rhostrehwfa, nr Cefn Cwmwd 18:35
Rhostrehwfa, after afHendre Fawr 18:37
Rhostrehwfa, nr Mona Isaf 18:37
Heneglwys, after Bodffordd Turn 18:38
Heneglwys Mona Industrial Estate (nr 4) 18:40

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Eifion’s Coaches