bustimes.org

45 - Westbury Town Service via Newtown

A bus service operated by FromeBus

Map

Westbury Barclays Bank (NE-bound) 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Westbury Edward Street (S-bound) 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Westbury Kendrick Close (NE-bound) 12:43s 13:43s 14:43s 15:43s
Westbury Newtown (NE-bound) 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Westbury Old School House (E-bound) 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Westbury Bitham Park (W-bound) 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Westbury The Mead (NW-bound) 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Westbury Frogmore Park (W-bound) 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Westbury Farleigh Close (S-bound) 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Westbury Rosefield Way (SE-bound) 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Westbury Queens Square (SW-bound) 12:47s 13:47s 14:47s 15:47s
Westbury Phoenix Rise (SW-bound) 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Eden Vale Matravers Close (N-bound) 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Westbury, opp Police Station 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Westbury Barclays Bank (NE-bound) 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Frome Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 11 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

More information

FromeBus