bustimes.org

455 - Addlestone - Merrist Wood

A service operated by Carlone Buses

Map

Addlestone - Merrist Wood

Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 07:15 09:30 10:25 13:00
Addlestone Dukes Court (Stop C) 07:15 09:30 10:25 13:00
Addlestone, adj Crockford Park Road 07:16 09:32 10:27 13:02
Addlestone, adj Westerham Close 07:17 09:33 10:28 13:03
Addlestone, adj Bates Walk 07:17 09:34 10:29 13:04
New Haw, nr White Hart 07:18 09:35 10:30 13:05
New Haw, opp Marshall Place 07:18 09:35 10:30 13:05
Woodham, adj Pinewood Avenue 07:19 09:36 10:31 13:06
Woodham, adj Heathervale Road 07:20 09:37 10:32 13:07
Woodham, opp The Black Prince 07:21 09:38 10:33 13:08
Woodham, adj Farleigh Road 07:22 09:39 10:34 13:09
Woodham, o/s The Victoria 07:23 09:40 10:35 13:10
Woodham, adj Oak End Way 07:23 09:40 10:35 13:10
Woodham, adj Sheerwater Road 07:24 09:41 10:36 13:11
Sheerwater, adj Priory Close 07:25 09:42 10:37 13:12
Sheerwater, opp Martyrs Lane 07:25 09:42 10:37 13:12
Sheerwater, opp All Saints Church 07:26 09:43 10:38 13:13
Woking, adj Board School Road 07:28 09:46 10:41 13:16
Woking Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:30 09:50 10:45 13:20
07:32
Horsell Brewery Road (SW-bound) 07:34
Horsell Park (opp) 07:35
Horsell, opp Old Malt Way 07:36
Horsell, o/s The Crown 07:37
Horsell Bury Lane (SW-bound) 07:38
Horsell, adj Achilles Place 07:39
Horsell Sythwood (SW-bound) 07:40
Goldsworth Park, adj Sythwood School 07:41
Goldsworth Park, adj Watercress Way 07:42
Goldsworth Park, opp Waitrose 07:43
Goldsworth Park, opp Brockhill 07:43
Goldsworth Park, adj Tregarth Place 07:44
Goldsworth Park, adj Hawkswell Close 07:45
Goldsworth Park, adj Jasmine Close 07:45
Goldsworth Park, opp Langmans Way 07:46
Knaphill, opp The Royal Oak 07:47
Knaphill Shops (SW-bound) 07:50
Knaphill, opp Oak Tree Road 07:51
Knaphill, opp The Nag's Head Inn 07:52
Worplesdon, adj Rickford Common 07:55
Worplesdon, opp Village Hall 07:58
Worplesdon, opp Coombe Lane 07:59
Worplesdon Holly Lane (SW-bound) 08:00
Worplesdon, o/s Merrist Wood College 08:03

Merrist Wood - Addlestone

Worplesdon, o/s Merrist Wood College 15:45
Worplesdon Holly Lane (NE-bound) 15:47
Worplesdon, adj Coombe Lane 15:48
Worplesdon, adj Village Hall 15:50
Worplesdon, opp Rickford Common 15:52
Brookwood Crossroads (N-bound) 15:54
Knaphill, adj The Nag's Head Inn 15:56
Knaphill, adj Oak Tree Road 15:57
Knaphill Shops (NE-bound) 16:00
Knaphill, adj The Royal Oak 16:03
Goldsworth Park, adj Langmans Way 16:04
Goldsworth Park, opp Jasmine Close 16:04
Goldsworth Park, opp Hawkswell Close 16:05
Goldsworth Park, opp Tregarth Place 16:06
Goldsworth Park, adj Brockhill 16:06
Goldsworth Park, adj Waitrose 16:07
Goldsworth Park, opp Watercress Way 16:08
Goldsworth Park, opp Sythwood School 16:09
Horsell Sythwood (NE-bound) 16:09
Horsell, opp Achilles Place 16:10
Horsell Bury Lane (NE-bound) 16:11
Horsell, opp The Crown 16:12
Horsell, adj Old Malt Way 16:13
Horsell Park (adj) 16:14
Woking, adj Board School Road 16:16
Woking Railway Station (Stop 5) 16:18
09:05 10:00 12:35 16:20
Horsell Six Crossroads (NE-bound) 09:08 10:03 12:38 16:23
Sheerwater, adj All Saints Church 09:10 10:05 12:40 16:25
Sheerwater, adj Martyrs Lane 09:10 10:05 12:40 16:25
Sheerwater, opp Priory Close 09:10 10:05 12:40 16:25
Woodham, opp Sheerwater Road 09:11 10:06 12:41 16:26
Woodham, opp Oak End Way 09:11 10:06 12:41 16:26
Woodham, opp The Victoria 09:12 10:07 12:42 16:27
Woodham, opp Farleigh Road 09:13 10:08 12:43 16:28
Woodham, adj The Black Prince 09:15 10:10 12:45 16:30
Woodham, opp Heathervale Road 09:15 10:10 12:45 16:30
Woodham, opp Pinewood Avenue 09:16 10:11 12:46 16:31
New Haw, adj Marshall Place 09:17 10:12 12:47 16:32
New Haw, opp White Hart 09:18 10:13 12:48 16:33
Addlestone, opp Bates Walk 09:19 10:14 12:49 16:34
Addlestone, opp Westerham Close 09:20 10:15 12:50 16:35
Addlestone, opp Crockford Park Road 09:21 10:16 12:51 16:36
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 09:25 10:20 12:55 16:40

Timetable data from Carlone Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 17 February 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Carlone Buses