bustimes.org

456 - Addlestone - Woking

A bus service operated by White Bus Services

Map

Sundays and bank holidays

Addlestone - Woking

Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 then hourly until 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Addlestone Dukes Court (Stop C) 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Addlestone, adj Crockford Park Road 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Addlestone, adj Westerham Close 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:09 16:09 17:08 18:08 19:08
Addlestone, adj Bates Walk 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
New Haw, nr White Hart 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:11 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:10
New Haw, opp Marshall Place 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:12 16:12 17:10 18:10 19:10
Woodham, adj Pinewood Avenue 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:12 16:12 17:11 18:11 19:11
Woodham, adj Heathervale Road 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:14 16:14 17:12 18:12 19:12
Woodham, opp The Black Prince 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:16 16:16 17:14 18:14 19:14
Woodham, opp Selsdon Road 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:17 16:17 17:14 18:14 19:14
West Byfleet, opp Station Road 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:18 16:18 17:15 18:15 19:15
West Byfleet, opp Camphill Court 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:19 16:19 17:17 18:17 19:17
West Byfleet Railway Station (Stop A) 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:21 16:21 17:18 18:18 19:18
West Byfleet Health Centre (Stop B) 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:21 16:21 17:18 18:18 19:18
West Byfleet, adj Regency Drive 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:22 16:22 17:19 18:19 19:19
Sheerwater Road (after) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:23 16:23 17:20 18:20 19:20
Sheerwater, opp Lambourne Crescent 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:24 16:24 17:21 18:21 19:21
Sheerwater, opp Bishop David Brown School 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:24 16:24 17:21 18:21 19:21
Sheerwater, opp Henslow Way 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:26 16:26 17:23 18:23 19:23
Sheerwater, opp St Michael's Road 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:27 16:27 17:23 18:23 19:23
Sheerwater, opp Murray Green 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:27 16:27 17:24 18:24 19:24
Sheerwater, adj Forsyth Road 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:28 16:28 17:25 18:25 19:25
Sheerwater, opp Woking Business Park 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:29 16:29 17:26 18:26 19:26
Woking, nr Maybury Arch 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:31 16:31 17:27 18:27 19:27
Woking, opp Kings Road 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:32 16:32 17:28 18:28 19:28
Woking, opp Marlborough Road 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:33 16:33 17:29 18:29 19:29
Woking Railway Station (Stop 6) 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:35 16:35 17:31 18:31 19:31

Woking - Addlestone

Woking Railway Station (Stop 6) 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 then hourly until 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Woking, adj Board School Road 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 16:36 17:35 18:35 19:35
Woking North Road (NE-bound) 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Woking, adj Boundary Road 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Sheerwater, adj Woking Business Park 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Sheerwater, opp Forsyth Road 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:39
Sheerwater, adj Murray Green 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 16:41 17:40 18:40 19:40
Sheerwater, adj St Michael's Road 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 16:42 17:41 18:41 19:41
Sheerwater, adj Henslow Way 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 16:42 17:41 18:41 19:41
Sheerwater, adj Bishop David Brown School 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 16:44 17:43 18:43 19:43
Sheerwater, adj Lambourne Crescent 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 16:45 17:44 18:44 19:44
Sheerwater Road (before) 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 16:45 17:44 18:44 19:44
West Byfleet, opp Regency Drive 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 16:47 17:45 18:45 19:45
West Byfleet Railway Station (Stop A) 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 16:49 17:47 18:47 19:47
West Byfleet, adj Camphill Court 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:50 16:50 17:47 18:47 19:47
West Byfleet, adj Station Road 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:51 16:51 17:48 18:48 19:48
Woodham, adj Selsdon Road 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 16:52 17:50 18:50 19:50
Woodham, adj The Black Prince 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:54 16:54 17:51 18:51 19:51
Woodham, opp Heathervale Road 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:55 16:55 17:52 18:52 19:52
Woodham, opp Pinewood Avenue 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:56 16:56 17:53 18:53 19:53
New Haw, adj Marshall Place 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:57 16:57 17:54 18:54 19:54
New Haw, opp White Hart 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:58 16:58 17:55 18:55 19:55
Addlestone, opp Bates Walk 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:59 16:59 17:56 18:56 19:56
Addlestone, opp Westerham Close 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:00 17:00 17:57 18:57 19:57
Addlestone, opp Crockford Park Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:01 17:01 17:58 18:58 19:58
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:03 17:03 18:00 19:00 20:00

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WBSV/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 16 May 2022

White Bus Services