🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

456 - Inverlussa - Feolin

A bus service operated by Garelochhead Minibuses + Coaches

Map

Outbound

Inverlussa, nr Old Schoolhouse Road End 08:50 16:30
Inverlussa, at Lussagiven Rd End 09:03 16:43
Lagg, opp Torran Buidhe 09:16 16:56
Lagg, opp Gate House 09:18 16:58
Knockrome, at Three Arch Bridge 09:27 17:07
Keils, opp Small Isles School 07:23 09:33 10:08 13:53 17:13
Craighouse, opp Jura Distillery 07:25 09:35 10:10 13:55 17:15 17:17
Ardfin, at Jura Gardens 07:33 10:18 14:03 17:25
Feolin Ferry, at Ferry Terminal 07:45 10:30 14:15 17:37
School Holidays Only School Holidays Only

Inbound

Feolin Ferry, at Ferry Terminal 07:45 10:40 11:22 14:20 15:20 17:50
Ardfin, opp Jura Gardens 07:57 10:52 11:34 14:32 15:32 18:02
Craighouse, at Jura Distillery 08:05 08:05 11:00 11:44 14:42 15:40 15:40 18:10
Keils, at Small Isles School 08:07 11:45 15:45 18:12
Knockrome, at Three Arch Bridge 08:13 15:51 18:16
Knockrome, nr The Bothy 15:52
Lagg, at Gate House 08:21 15:59 18:26
Lagg, nr Torran Buidhe 08:24 16:02 18:29
Inverlussa, opp Lussagiven Rd End 08:37 16:15 18:42
Inverlussa, nr Old Schoolhouse Road End 08:50 16:28 18:55
School Holidays Only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Garelochhead Minibuses + Coaches