bustimes.org

456 - Staines - Chertsey - Addlestone - Woking

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Staines - Chertsey - Addlestone - Woking

Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 9) 08:02 09:09 10:13 then hourly until 14:13 15:15 16:11 17:11 18:17 19:24
Staines Bridge (Stop Z) 08:02 09:09 10:13 14:13 15:15 16:11 17:11 18:17 19:24
Staines Pinetrees Business Park (SE-bound) 08:03 09:10 10:14 14:14 15:16 16:12 17:12 18:18 19:25
Staines, opp Bowes Road 08:04 09:11 10:15 14:15 15:17 16:13 17:13 18:19 19:26
Staines, adj Mayfield Gardens 08:05 09:12 10:16 14:16 15:18 16:14 17:14 18:20 19:27
Staines, opp Green Lane 08:06 09:14 10:17 14:17 15:19 16:16 17:16 18:22 19:28
Staines, opp Blackett Close 08:07 09:16 10:18 14:18 15:20 16:18 17:18 18:23 19:29
Staines, opp Norlands Lane 08:08 09:17 10:19 14:19 15:21 16:19 17:19 18:24 19:30
Thorpe Park Main Entrance (opp) 08:09 09:17 10:20 14:20 15:22 16:19 17:19 18:25 19:31
Penton Hook, at Penton Park Estate 08:10 09:19 10:21 14:21 15:23 16:21 17:21 18:26 19:32
Chertsey St Ann's Road (E-bound) 08:13 09:22 10:24 14:24 15:26 16:24 17:24 18:30 19:35
Chertsey, adj Colonel's Lane 08:14 09:23 10:25 14:25 15:27 16:25 17:25 18:31 19:36
Chertsey Windsor Street (SE-bound) 08:15 09:24 10:26 14:26 15:28 16:26 17:26 18:32 19:37
Chertsey Heriot Road (S-bound) 06:45 07:38 08:16 09:25 10:27 14:27 15:29 16:27 17:27 18:33 19:38
Chertsey Guildford Street (Stop A) 06:46 07:39 08:17 09:26 10:28 14:28 15:30 16:29 17:29 18:35 19:39
Chertsey Charles Street (Stop C) 06:47 07:41 08:19 09:28 10:30 14:30 15:32 16:31 17:31 18:37 19:40
Chertsey Eastworth Road (SE-bound) 06:47 07:42 08:20 09:29 10:31 14:31 15:33 16:32 17:32 18:38 19:40
Eastworth Clay Corner (S-bound) 06:49 07:45 08:23 09:32 10:34 14:34 15:36 16:35 17:35 18:41 19:42
Addlestone, adj Victory Park 06:52 07:50 08:30 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:45 19:45
Addlestone, opp Holly Tree 06:53 07:52 08:32 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:47 19:46
Addlestone Crouch Oak Lane (Stop D) 06:54 07:54 08:34 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:49 19:47
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 06:08 06:55 07:57 08:37 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:52 19:48
Addlestone Dukes Court (Stop C) 06:08 06:55 07:57 08:37 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:52 19:48
Addlestone, adj Crockford Park Road 06:09 06:56 07:58 08:39 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:53 19:49
Addlestone, adj Westerham Close 06:09 06:57 07:59 08:40 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:54 19:49
Addlestone, adj Bates Walk 06:10 06:58 08:00 08:41 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:54 19:50
New Haw, nr White Hart 06:11 07:00 08:02 08:43 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:56 19:51
New Haw, opp Marshall Place 06:11 07:01 08:03 08:44 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:57 19:51
Woodham, adj Pinewood Avenue 06:12 07:01 08:03 08:45 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:57 19:52
Woodham, adj Heathervale Road 06:13 07:03 08:05 08:47 09:51 10:51 14:51 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:59 19:53
Woodham, opp The Black Prince 06:15 07:05 08:07 08:50 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:01 19:55
Woodham, opp Selsdon Road 06:15 07:06 08:08 08:51 09:54 10:54 14:54 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:02 19:55
W Byfleet, opp Station Road 06:16 07:07 08:09 08:53 09:55 10:55 14:55 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:03 19:56
W Byfleet, opp Camphill Court 06:18 07:09 08:11 08:55 09:57 10:57 14:57 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:05 19:58
W Byfleet West Byfleet Railway Station (Stop A) 06:19 07:11 08:13 08:57 09:59 10:59 14:59 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:07 19:59
W Byfleet Health Centre (Stop B) 06:19 07:11 08:13 08:57 09:59 10:59 14:59 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:07 19:59
W Byfleet, adj Regency Drive 06:20 07:12 08:15 08:58 10:00 11:00 15:00 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:08 20:00
Sheerwater Road (after) 06:21 07:15 08:19 09:01 10:02 11:02 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:11 20:01
Sheerwater, opp Lambourne Crescent 06:22 07:16 08:21 09:02 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:12 20:02
Sheerwater, opp Bishop David Brown School 06:22 07:16 08:21 09:02 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:12 20:02
Sheerwater, opp Henslow Way 06:23 07:18 08:23 09:04 10:05 11:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:14 20:03
Sheerwater, opp St Michael's Road 06:24 07:19 08:24 09:05 10:06 11:06 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:15 20:04
Sheerwater, opp Murray Green 06:25 07:21 08:25 09:07 10:07 11:07 15:07 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:15 20:05
Sheerwater, adj Forsyth Road 06:25 07:21 08:26 09:07 10:08 11:08 15:08 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:16 20:05
Sheerwater, opp Woking Business Park 06:27 07:23 08:27 09:09 10:10 11:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:18 20:07
Woking, nr Maybury Arch 06:28 07:25 08:29 09:11 10:11 11:11 15:11 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:19 20:08
Woking, opp Kings Road 06:28 07:26 08:29 09:12 10:12 11:12 15:12 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:20 20:08
Woking, opp Marlborough Road 06:29 07:28 08:31 09:14 10:14 11:14 15:14 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:21 20:09
Woking Railway Station (Stop 6) 06:31 07:30 08:33 09:16 10:16 11:16 15:16 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:23 20:11
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 09:18 10:18 11:18 15:18 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:25
Woking, o/s Morrisons 09:21 10:21 11:21 15:21 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:28

Woking - Addlestone - Chertsey - Staines

Woking, o/s Morrisons 09:35 then hourly until 14:35 15:31 16:42 17:37 18:37 19:37
Woking, adj Board School Road 09:41 14:41 15:37 16:48 17:44 18:44 19:43
Woking Railway Station (Stop 6) 06:38 07:33 08:43 09:43 14:43 15:39 16:50 17:46 18:46 19:45
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 06:39 07:34 08:44 09:44 14:44 15:40 16:51 17:47 18:47 19:46
Woking, adj Board School Road 06:41 07:36 08:46 09:46 14:46 15:43 16:54 17:50 18:50 19:48
Woking North Road (NE-bound) 06:42 07:38 08:48 09:48 14:48 15:44 16:55 17:51 18:51 19:49
Woking, adj Boundary Road 06:43 07:40 08:50 09:50 14:50 15:46 16:57 17:53 18:53 19:50
Sheerwater, adj Woking Business Park 06:45 07:41 08:51 09:51 14:51 15:48 16:59 17:55 18:55 19:51
Sheerwater, opp Forsyth Road 06:46 07:42 08:52 09:52 14:52 15:49 17:00 17:56 18:56 19:52
Sheerwater, adj Murray Green 06:47 07:44 08:54 09:54 14:54 15:51 17:02 17:58 18:58 19:53
Sheerwater, adj St Michael's Road 06:48 07:45 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:52 17:03 17:59 18:59 19:54
Sheerwater, adj Henslow Way 06:48 07:45 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:52 17:03 17:59 18:59 19:54
Sheerwater, adj Bishop David Brown School 06:50 07:48 08:58 09:58 14:58 15:55 17:06 18:02 19:02 19:56
Sheerwater, adj Lambourne Crescent 06:51 07:49 08:59 09:59 14:59 15:56 17:07 18:03 19:03 19:57
Sheerwater Road (before) 06:51 07:49 08:59 09:59 14:59 15:56 17:07 18:03 19:03 19:57
W Byfleet, opp Regency Drive 06:53 07:52 09:02 10:02 15:02 15:59 17:10 18:06 19:06 19:59
W Byfleet West Byfleet Railway Station (Stop A) 06:55 07:54 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:01 17:12 18:08 19:08 20:01
W Byfleet, adj Camphill Court 06:56 07:55 09:05 10:05 15:05 16:02 17:13 18:09 19:09 20:01
W Byfleet, adj Station Road 06:57 07:57 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:04 17:15 18:11 19:10 20:02
Woodham, adj Selsdon Road 06:58 07:59 09:09 10:09 15:09 16:07 17:18 18:14 19:11 20:04
Woodham, adj The Black Prince 07:00 08:01 09:11 10:11 15:11 16:09 17:20 18:16 19:13 20:05
Woodham, opp Heathervale Road 07:01 08:02 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:10 17:21 18:17 19:14 20:06
Woodham, opp Pinewood Avenue 07:02 08:04 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:13 17:24 18:20 19:15 20:07
New Haw, adj Marshall Place 07:03 08:05 09:15 10:15 15:15 16:14 17:25 18:21 19:16 20:08
New Haw, opp White Hart 07:04 08:07 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:16 17:27 18:23 19:17 20:09
Addlestone, opp Bates Walk 07:05 08:08 09:18 10:18 15:18 16:17 17:28 18:24 19:18 20:10
Addlestone, opp Westerham Close 07:06 08:10 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:19 17:30 18:26 19:19 20:11
Addlestone, opp Crockford Park Road 07:08 08:12 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:21 17:32 18:28 19:20 20:12
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 07:10 08:15 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:24 17:35 18:31 19:22 20:14
Addlestone Holly Tree (Stop B) 07:11 08:16 09:26 10:26 15:26 16:25 17:36 18:32
Addlestone, opp Victory Park 07:13 08:18 09:28 10:28 15:28 16:27 17:38 18:34
Addlestone Moor, opp Runnymede Centre 07:16 08:21 09:31 10:31 15:31 16:30 17:41 18:37
Eastworth Clay Corner (W-bound) 07:17 08:22 09:32 10:32 15:32 16:31 17:42 18:38
Chertsey Eastworth Road (NW-bound) 07:18 08:23 09:33 10:33 15:33 16:32 17:43 18:39
Chertsey Charles Street (Stop B) 07:20 08:25 09:35 10:35 15:35 16:34 17:45 18:41
Chertsey Guildford Street (Stop D) 07:20 08:25 09:35 10:35 15:35 16:34 17:45 18:41
Chertsey Heriot Road (N-bound) 07:24 08:29 09:39 10:39 15:39 16:38 17:49 18:45
Chertsey, opp Colonel's Lane 07:25 08:30 09:39 10:39 15:39 16:39 17:50 18:46
Chertsey St Ann's Road (W-bound) 07:26 08:31 09:41 10:41 15:41 16:40 17:51 18:47
Thorpe Park Main Entrance (adj) 07:30 08:35 09:44 10:44 15:44 16:44 17:55 18:51
Penton Hook, at Penton Park Estate 07:32 08:37 09:46 10:46 15:46 16:46 17:57 18:53
Staines, adj Norlands Lane 07:33 08:38 09:47 10:47 15:47 16:47 17:58 18:54
Staines, adj Blackett Close 07:34 08:39 09:48 10:48 15:48 16:49 18:00 18:56
Staines, adj Green Lane 07:35 08:40 09:49 10:49 15:49 16:50 18:01 18:57
Staines, opp Mayfield Gardens 07:37 08:42 09:51 10:51 15:51 16:52 18:03 18:59
Staines, adj Bowes Road 07:39 08:44 09:53 10:53 15:53 16:53 18:04 19:00
Staines Pinetrees Business Park (NW-bound) 07:40 08:45 09:54 10:54 15:54 16:54 18:05 19:01
Staines Bridge (Stop C) 07:40 08:45 09:54 10:54 15:54 16:55 18:06 19:02
Staines Thames Street (Stop H) 07:41 08:46 09:55 10:55 15:55 16:56 18:07 19:03
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 9) 07:42 08:47 09:56 10:56 15:56 16:57 18:08 19:04

More information

Falcon Buses