🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

456 - Staines - Chertsey - Addlestone - Woking

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Map

Woking - Addlestone - Chertsey - Staines

Woking, o/s Morrisons 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:37 19:37
Woking, adj Board School Road 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:41 18:43 19:43
Woking Railway Station (Stop 6) 07:00 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 17:43 18:45 19:45
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 07:01 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 17:44 18:46 19:46
Woking, adj Board School Road 07:03 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 17:46 18:48 19:48
Woking North Road (NE-bound) 07:04 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 17:48 18:50 19:49
Woking, adj Boundary Road 07:05 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 17:50 18:52 19:50
Sheerwater, adj Woking Business Park 07:06 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 17:51 18:53 19:51
Sheerwater, opp Forsyth Road 07:07 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 17:52 18:54 19:52
Sheerwater, adj Murray Green 07:08 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:54 18:56 19:53
Sheerwater, adj St Michael's Road 07:09 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 18:57 19:54
Sheerwater, adj Henslow Way 07:09 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 18:57 19:54
Sheerwater, adj Bishop David Brown School 07:11 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:58 19:00 19:56
Sheerwater, adj Lambourne Crescent 07:12 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 19:01 19:57
Sheerwater Road (before) 07:12 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 19:01 19:57
W Byfleet, opp Regency Drive 07:14 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:02 19:04 19:59
W Byfleet West Byfleet Railway Station (Stop A) 07:16 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:04 19:06 20:01
W Byfleet, adj Camphill Court 07:17 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:05 19:07 20:01
W Byfleet, adj Station Road 07:18 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:07 19:08 20:02
Woodham, adj Selsdon Road 07:19 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:04
Woodham, adj The Black Prince 07:21 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:05
Woodham, opp Heathervale Road 07:22 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:06
Woodham, opp Pinewood Avenue 07:23 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 18:14 19:13 20:07
New Haw, adj Marshall Place 07:24 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:15 19:14 20:08
New Haw, opp White Hart 07:25 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:17 19:15 20:09
Addlestone, opp Bates Walk 07:26 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:18 19:16 20:10
Addlestone, opp Westerham Close 07:27 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:20 19:17 20:11
Addlestone, opp Crockford Park Road 07:29 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 18:22 19:18 20:12
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 07:31 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 18:25 19:20 20:14
Addlestone Holly Tree (Stop B) 07:31 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Addlestone, opp Victory Park 07:33 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Addlestone Moor, opp Runnymede Centre 07:35 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Eastworth Clay Corner (W-bound) 07:36 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Chertsey Eastworth Road (NW-bound) 07:37 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Chertsey Charles Street (Stop B) 07:38 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Chertsey Guildford Street (Stop D) 07:38 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Chertsey Heriot Road (N-bound) 07:41 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Chertsey, opp Colonel's Lane 07:41 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Chertsey St Ann's Road (W-bound) 07:43 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Thorpe Park Main Entrance (adj) 07:46 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Penton Hook, at Penton Park Estate 07:48 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Staines, adj Norlands Lane 07:49 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Staines, adj Blackett Close 07:50 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Staines, adj Green Lane 07:50 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Staines, opp Mayfield Gardens 07:52 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Staines, adj Bowes Road 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Staines Pinetrees Business Park (NW-bound) 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Staines Bridge (Stop C) 07:55 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Staines Thames Street (Stop H) 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 9) 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56

Staines - Chertsey - Addlestone - Woking

Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 9) 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Staines Bridge (Stop Z) 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Staines Pinetrees Business Park (SE-bound) 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Staines, opp Bowes Road 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Staines, adj Mayfield Gardens 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Staines, opp Green Lane 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Staines, opp Blackett Close 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Staines, opp Norlands Lane 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Thorpe Park Main Entrance (opp) 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Penton Hook, at Penton Park Estate 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Chertsey St Ann's Road (E-bound) 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Chertsey, adj Colonel's Lane 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Chertsey Windsor Street (SE-bound) 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Chertsey Heriot Road (S-bound) 07:34 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Chertsey Guildford Street (Stop A) 07:35 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Chertsey Charles Street (Stop C) 07:36 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:29
Chertsey Eastworth Road (SE-bound) 07:36 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:30
Eastworth Clay Corner (S-bound) 07:38 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:32
Addlestone, adj Victory Park 07:41 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:34
Addlestone, opp Holly Tree 07:42 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:35
Addlestone Crouch Oak Lane (Stop D) 07:43 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:36
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 07:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:38
Addlestone Dukes Court (Stop C) 07:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Addlestone, adj Crockford Park Road 07:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Addlestone, adj Westerham Close 07:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Addlestone, adj Bates Walk 07:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
New Haw, nr White Hart 07:48 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
New Haw, opp Marshall Place 07:49 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Woodham, adj Pinewood Avenue 07:49 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Woodham, adj Heathervale Road 07:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Woodham, opp The Black Prince 07:53 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Woodham, opp Selsdon Road 07:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
W Byfleet, opp Station Road 07:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
W Byfleet, opp Camphill Court 07:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
W Byfleet West Byfleet Railway Station (Stop A) 07:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
W Byfleet Health Centre (Stop B) 07:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
W Byfleet, adj Regency Drive 08:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Sheerwater Road (after) 08:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Sheerwater, opp Lambourne Crescent 08:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Sheerwater, opp Bishop David Brown School 08:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Sheerwater, opp Henslow Way 08:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Sheerwater, opp St Michael's Road 08:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Sheerwater, opp Murray Green 08:07 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Sheerwater, adj Forsyth Road 08:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Sheerwater, opp Woking Business Park 08:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Woking, nr Maybury Arch 08:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Woking, opp Kings Road 08:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Woking, opp Marlborough Road 08:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Woking Railway Station (Stop 6) 08:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 08:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Woking, o/s Morrisons 08:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Falcon Buses