bustimes.org

46 - Winchester - North Baddesley

A service operated by Stagecoach South (SCHM)

Map

Monday to Friday

Winchester - North Baddesley

Winchester Bus Station (Stand G) 09:45 12:45
Winchester, adj Upper Brook Street 09:46 12:46
Winchester Discovery Centre (Stop Tb) 09:49 12:49
Winchester City Road (Stop Ra) 09:50 12:50
Winchester Railway Station (Stop Qc) 09:50 12:50
Winchester Westgate (Stop Pa) 09:52 12:52
Winchester, opp Pump House Mews 09:53 12:53
Winchester Royal Hampshire County Hospital (W-bound) 09:55 12:55
Winchester Queens Road (W-bound) 09:55 12:55
Sleepers Hill (SW-bound) 09:56 12:56
Stanmore Battery Hill (SW-bound) 09:56 12:56
Pitt P&R (SW-bound) 09:57 12:57
Pitt Roundabout (SW-bound) 09:58 12:58
Pitt Village (SW-bound) 09:58 12:58
Pitt Yew Tree Cottage (SW-bound) 09:59 12:59
Pitt Millers Lane (SW-bound) 10:00 13:00
Standon Farm (S-bound) 10:02 13:02
Standon IBM Main Entrance (S-bound) 10:03 13:03
Hursley Kings Head Inn (S-bound) 10:05 13:05
Hursley, adj Poles Lane 10:05 13:05
Hocombe Drive (SE-bound) 10:09 13:09
Hocombe, opp Ashdown Drive 10:10 13:10
Hiltingbury Randall Road (S-bound) 10:11 13:11
Hiltingbury Nichol Road (W-bound) 10:11 13:11
Hiltingbury Heathfield Road (SW-bound) 10:12 13:12
Hiltingbury, adj Ashdown Shops 10:13 13:13
Hiltingbury Court (o/s) 10:13 13:13
Hiltingbury Hursley Road (W-bound) 10:13 13:13
Millers Dale Baddesley Bridge (S-bound) 10:14 13:14
Valley Park Katrine Crescent (SE-bound) 10:15 13:15
Valley Park Knightwood Road (SE-bound) 10:16 13:16
Valley Park Wood End Way (W-bound) 10:17 13:17
Valley Park Sir Galahad Road (SW-bound) 10:17 13:17
Valley Park Harvest Road (NW-bound) 10:18 13:18
Valley Park Bird Field (NE-bound) 10:19 13:19
Valley Park Catmint Close (SE-bound) 10:19 13:19
Valley Park Field View (SE-bound) 10:20 13:20
Valley Park Wood End Way (E-bound) 10:20 13:20
Valley Park Alderwood Avenue (E-bound) 10:21 13:21
Valley Park Lambourn Square (S-bound) 10:22 13:22
Valley Park Stinchar Drive (W-bound) 10:22 13:22
Valley Park Chidden Holt (SW-bound) 10:24 13:24
Valley Park Pilgrims Close (SW-bound) 10:24 13:24
Valley Park, adj Raglan Close 10:24 13:24
N Baddesley Misslebrook Lane (W-bound) 10:26 13:26
N Baddesley, o/s Castle Lane 10:28 13:28

North Baddesley - Winchester

N Baddesley, o/s Castle Lane 10:30 13:30
N Baddesley, opp Yellow Dot Nursery 10:30 13:30
N Baddesley, opp St Andrews Close 10:32 13:32
N Baddesley Crescent Road (SE-bound) 10:33 13:33
N Baddesley, adj Firgrove Road 10:34 13:34
N Baddesley, adj St Christophers Close 10:34 13:34
N Baddesley Brook Close (NE-bound) 10:35 13:35
N Baddesley The Vineyards (NE-bound) 10:37 13:37
N Baddesley Castle Lane (SE-bound) 10:37 13:37
N Baddesley Misslebrook Lane (E-bound) 10:38 13:38
Valley Park, opp Raglan Close 10:41 13:41
Valley Park Pilgrims Close (NE-bound) 10:41 13:41
Valley Park Chidden Holt (NE-bound) 10:42 13:42
Valley Park Stinchar Drive (E-bound) 10:43 13:43
Valley Park Lambourn Square (N-bound) 10:43 13:43
Valley Park Alderwood Avenue (W-bound) 10:44 13:44
Valley Park Wood End Way (W-bound) 10:44 13:44
Valley Park Sir Galahad Road (SW-bound) 10:45 13:45
Valley Park Harvest Road (NW-bound) 10:46 13:46
Valley Park Bird Field (NE-bound) 10:47 13:47
Valley Park Catmint Close (SE-bound) 10:47 13:47
Valley Park Field View (SE-bound) 10:48 13:48
Valley Park Wood End Way (E-bound) 10:49 13:49
Valley Park Knightwood Road (NW-bound) 10:50 13:50
Valley Park Katrine Crescent (NW-bound) 10:51 13:51
Millers Dale Baddesley Bridge (NE-bound) 10:54 13:54
Hiltingbury, nr Hursley Road 10:55 13:55
Hiltingbury Court (opp) 10:56 13:56
Hiltingbury, opp Ashdown Shops 10:57 13:57
Hiltingbury Heathfield Road (NE-bound) 10:57 13:57
Hiltingbury Nichol Road (E-bound) 10:58 13:58
Hiltingbury Randall Road (N-bound) 10:58 13:58
Hocombe, adj Ashdown Drive 10:59 13:59
Hocombe Drive (NW-bound) 11:00 14:00
Ladwell Red House (N-bound) 11:02 14:02
Ladwell Main Road (N-bound) 11:02 14:02
Hursley, opp Poles Lane 11:04 14:04
Hursley Kings Head Inn (NW-bound) 11:05 14:05
Standon IBM Main Entrance (N-bound) 11:05 14:05
Standon Farm (N-bound) 11:07 14:07
Pitt Millers Lane (NE-bound) 11:09 14:09
Pitt Yew Tree Cottage (NE-bound) 11:10 14:10
Pitt Village (NE-bound) 11:11 14:11
Pitt P&R (NE-bound) 11:12 14:12
Stanmore Battery Hill (NE-bound) 11:13 14:13
Sleepers Hill (NE-bound) 11:13 14:13
Winchester Queens Road (E-bound) 11:14 14:14
Winchester Royal Hampshire County Hospital (E-bound) 11:15 14:15
Winchester West Hill (NE-bound) 11:16 14:16
Winchester, adj Clifton Hill 11:16 14:16
Winchester Westgate (Stop Pb) 11:17 14:17
Winchester Railway Station (Stop Qb) 11:19 14:19
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) 11:20 14:20
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) 11:21 14:21
Winchester Bus Station (Drop Off) 11:25 14:25

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 21 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South (SCHM)