bustimes.org

460 - Crawley Bus Station to Epsom High Street

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Timetable changes from Saturday 12 December 2020

Epsom High Street - Crawley Bus Station

Epsom High Street (Stop K) 05:59 06:45 07:09 07:12 07:41 09:10 10:10 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:18 15:18 16:12 17:28 18:39 19:28 19:43 20:15 23:20
Epsom Methodist Church (Stop M) 05:59 06:45 07:09 07:12 07:41 09:10 10:10 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:18 15:18 16:12 17:28 18:39 19:28 19:43 20:15 23:20
Epsom, adj Heathcote Road 05:59 06:45 07:10 07:13 07:42 09:11 10:11 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:19 15:19 16:13 17:29 18:40 19:28 19:43 20:15 23:20
Epsom, opp St Martins School 06:00 06:46 07:11 07:14 07:43 09:12 10:12 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:20 15:20 16:14 17:30 18:41 19:29 19:44 20:16 23:21
Epsom Ashley Road (o/s 71) 06:00 06:47 07:11 07:14 07:44 09:12 10:12 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:20 15:20 16:14 17:30 18:41 19:30 19:45 20:16 23:21
Epsom, adj Treadwell Road 06:01 06:47 07:12 07:15 07:45 09:13 10:13 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:21 15:21 16:15 17:31 18:42 19:30 19:45 20:17 23:22
Epsom, o/s Ashley Road Cemetery 06:02 06:48 07:13 07:16 07:46 09:14 10:14 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:22 15:22 16:16 17:32 18:43 19:31 19:46 20:18 23:23
Epsom Race Course (NE-bound) 06:03 06:49 07:14 07:17 07:47 09:15 10:15 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:23 15:23 16:18 17:33 18:44 19:32 19:47 20:19 23:24
Tattenham Corner (SE-bound) 06:04 06:51 07:16 07:19 07:50 09:17 10:17 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:25 15:25 16:20 17:35 18:46 19:34 19:49 20:20 23:25
Tattenham Corner Railway Station (opp) 06:05 06:52 07:17 07:20 07:51 09:18 10:18 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:26 15:26 16:21 17:36 18:47 19:35 19:50 20:21 23:26
Tattenham Corner, adj Tattenham Crescent 06:05 06:52 07:17 07:20 07:51 09:18 10:18 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:26 15:26 16:21 17:36 18:47 19:35 19:50 20:21 23:26
Tattenham Corner Great Tattenhams (S-bound) 06:06 06:53 07:18 07:21 07:53 09:19 10:19 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:27 15:27 16:22 17:37 18:48 19:36 19:51 20:22 23:27
Tadworth, opp Headley Drive 06:07 06:54 07:19 07:22 07:54 09:20 10:20 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:28 15:28 16:23 17:38 18:49 19:37 19:52 20:23 23:27
Burgh Heath Chetwode Road (NE-bound) 06:08 06:55 07:20 07:23 07:55 09:21 10:21 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:29 15:29 16:24 17:39 18:50 19:38 19:53 20:24 23:28
Burgh Heath, opp Longmere Gardens 06:08 06:56 07:21 07:24 07:56 09:22 10:22 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:30 15:30 16:25 17:40 18:51 19:38 19:53 20:24 23:28
Burgh Heath, adj Merefield Gardens 06:09 06:57 07:22 07:25 07:57 09:23 10:23 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:31 15:31 16:26 17:41 18:52 19:39 19:54 20:25 23:29
Burgh Heath, adj Hatch Gardens 06:09 06:57 07:22 07:25 07:57 09:23 10:23 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:31 15:31 16:26 17:41 18:52 19:39 19:54 20:25 23:29
Burgh Heath, opp Longfield Crescent 06:10 06:58 07:24 07:27 07:58 09:24 10:24 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:32 15:32 16:27 17:42 18:53 19:40 19:55 20:26 23:30
Burgh Heath, opp Homefield Gardens 06:10 06:59 07:25 07:28 07:59 09:25 10:25 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:33 15:33 16:28 17:43 18:54 19:40 19:55 20:26 23:30
Tadworth, opp Merland Rise 06:11 06:59 07:26 07:28 08:00 09:25 10:25 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:33 15:33 16:28 17:43 18:54 19:41 19:56 20:27 23:31
Tadworth, opp Allum Grove 06:11 07:00 07:27 07:29 08:00 09:26 10:26 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:34 15:34 16:29 17:44 18:55 19:41 19:56 20:27 23:31
Tadworth Ashurst Road (SE-bound) 06:12 07:01 07:28 07:30 08:02 09:27 10:27 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:35 15:35 16:30 17:45 18:56 19:42 19:57 20:28 23:32
Tadworth Railway Station (opp) 06:14 07:03 07:31 07:33 08:04 09:29 10:29 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:37 15:37 16:32 17:47 18:58 19:44 19:59 20:30 23:34
Tadworth Station Approach Road (SE-bound) 06:14 07:03 07:31 07:33 08:04 09:29 10:29 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:37 15:37 16:32 17:47 18:58 19:44 19:59 20:30 23:34
Tadworth, adj The Lye 07:32 08:05
Tadworth, adj Tadorne Road 07:33 08:06
Tadworth Mere Road (SW-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:38 15:39 16:34 17:48 18:59
Tadworth Court (nr) 07:33
Walton on the Hill, opp Mere Pond 09:32 10:32 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:40 15:40 16:35 17:50 19:01
Tadworth Court Roundabout (S-bound) 07:34 08:07
Walton on the Hill, adj Breech Lane 09:33 10:33 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:41 15:41 16:36 17:51 19:02
Kingswood, opp Mill Road 07:37 08:10
Walton on the Hill, o/s The Chequers 09:33 10:33 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:41 15:42 16:37 17:51 19:02
Kingswood, adj Warren Lodge Drive 07:38 08:11
Walton on the Hill, at Howard Close 09:35 10:35 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:43 15:44 16:39 17:53 19:04
Kingswood, adj Chipstead Lane 07:39 08:12
Lower Kingswood, adj Green Lane 07:41 08:14
Lower Kingswood, adj The Fox 07:43 08:16
Walton on the Hill, o/s Walton Oaks 08:24 16:46 17:59
Reigate Bancroft Road (Stop I) 04:08 05:08 06:30 07:24 08:04 07:54 08:41 09:56 10:56 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:04 16:07 17:04 18:16 19:24 20:00 20:15 20:46 23:50
Reigate The Old Bus Garage (Stop K) 04:09 05:09 06:31 07:25 08:05 07:55 08:42 09:57 10:57 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:05 16:08 17:05 18:17 19:25 20:01 20:47 23:51
Reigate West Road (E-bound) 04:09 05:09 06:31 07:26 08:06 07:56 08:43 09:58 10:58 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:06 16:09 17:06 18:18 19:25 20:01 20:47 23:51
Reigate, opp Crakell Road 04:10 05:10 06:32 07:26 08:06 07:57 08:44 09:58 10:58 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:06 16:10 17:07 18:18 19:26 20:02 20:48 23:52
Reigate, adj Ringley Park Road 04:11 05:11 06:33 07:28 08:08 07:59 08:45 10:00 11:00 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:08 16:12 17:08 18:20 19:27 20:03 20:49 23:53
Reigate The Chase (E-bound) 04:11 05:11 06:34 07:28 08:08 07:59 08:46 10:00 11:00 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:08 16:12 17:09 18:20 19:28 20:04 20:50 23:53
Reigate, o/s Law Courts 04:12 05:12 06:35 07:29 08:10 08:01 08:47 10:02 11:02 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:10 16:14 17:10 18:21 19:29 20:05 20:51 23:54
Redhill, adj Donyngs Leisure Centre 04:13 05:13 06:35 07:30 08:10 08:02 08:48 10:03 11:03 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:11 16:15 17:11 18:22 19:29 20:05 20:51 23:55
Redhill Station Road (Stop E) 04:14 05:14 06:36 07:31 08:03 08:50 10:04 11:04 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:12 16:16 17:13 18:23 19:30 20:06 20:52 23:56
Redhill, opp Colebrooke Road 08:13
Redhill High Street (Stop C) 04:14 05:14 06:37 07:32 08:05 08:51 10:05 11:05 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:13 16:18 17:14 18:24 19:31 20:07 20:53 23:56
Redhill, o/s St Bede's School 08:16
Redhill Carlton Road (E-bound) 08:19
Redhill, opp Linkfield Lane 08:20
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 04:16 05:16 06:39 07:34 08:26 08:07 08:53 10:07 11:07 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:15 16:20 17:16 18:26 19:33 20:09 20:55 23:58
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 04:17 05:17 06:42 07:38 08:10 08:58 10:11 11:11 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:19 16:24 17:21 18:30 19:37 20:12 20:58 23:59
Redhill, adj Brook Road 04:18 05:18 06:43 07:39 08:11 08:59 10:12 11:12 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:20 16:25 17:22 18:31 19:38 20:13 20:59 00:00
Redhill, opp Wilton Road 04:18 05:18 06:43 07:40 08:12 09:00 10:13 11:13 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:21 16:26 17:23 18:32 19:38 20:13 20:59 00:00
Redhill The Cutting (S-bound) 04:19 05:19 06:44 07:41 08:13 09:01 10:14 11:14 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:27 17:24 18:33 19:39 20:14 21:00 00:01
Redhill, opp Church Road 04:19 05:19 06:45 07:41 08:13 09:02 10:14 11:14 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:27 17:24 18:33 19:39 20:15 21:01 00:01
Earlswood Three Arch Road (E-bound) 04:22 05:22 06:47 07:44 08:16 09:05 10:17 11:17 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:25 16:30 17:27 18:36 19:42 20:17 21:03 00:04
Earlswood East Surrey Hospital (Stop H2) 04:23 05:23 06:49 07:46 08:18 09:07 10:19 11:19 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:27 16:32 17:29 18:38 19:43 20:19 21:05 00:05
Whitebushes Bushfield Drive (S-bound) 04:24 05:24 06:50 07:47 08:19 09:08 10:20 11:20 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:28 16:33 17:30 18:39 19:44 20:20 21:06 00:06
Whitebushes Spencer Way (E-bound) 04:26 05:26 06:52 07:49 08:21 09:10 10:22 11:22 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:30 16:35 17:32 18:41 19:46 20:21 21:07 00:07
Earlswood Three Arch Road (W-bound) 04:27 05:27 06:53 07:51 09:12 10:24 11:24 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:32 16:37 17:34 18:42 19:47 20:22 21:08 00:08
Petridgewood Common, opp Tollgate Avenue 04:28 05:28 06:54 07:52 09:12 10:24 11:24 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:38 17:35 18:43 19:48 20:23 21:09 00:09
Petridgewood Common, adj West Avenue 04:28 05:28 06:54 07:54 09:13 10:25 11:25 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:40 17:36 18:43 19:48 20:23 21:09 00:09
Salfords, adj Copsleigh Avenue 04:29 05:29 06:55 07:55 09:14 10:26 11:26 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:41 17:37 18:44 19:49 20:24 21:10 00:10
Salfords, adj Church 04:30 05:30 06:56 07:56 09:15 10:27 11:27 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:42 17:38 18:45 19:50 20:25 21:11 00:11
Salfords, adj Salbrook Road 04:30 05:30 06:56 07:56 09:15 10:27 11:27 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:42 17:38 18:45 19:50 20:25 21:11 00:11
Salfords, opp Wood Close 04:31 05:31 06:57 07:57 09:16 10:28 11:28 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:43 17:39 18:46 19:50 20:25 21:11 00:11
Salfords, opp Pear Tree Hill 04:31 05:31 06:57 07:58 09:16 10:28 11:28 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:43 17:39 18:46 19:51 20:26 21:12 00:12
Salfords, adj Cross Oak Lane 04:32 05:32 06:58 07:59 09:17 10:29 11:29 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:44 17:40 18:47 19:51 20:26 21:12 00:12
Horley, adj Skylane Hotel 04:32 05:32 06:58 08:00 09:17 10:29 11:29 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:39 16:45 17:41 18:47 19:52 20:27 21:13 00:13
Horley, adj Chestnut Road 04:33 05:33 06:59 08:01 09:18 10:30 11:30 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:40 16:46 17:42 18:48 19:52 20:27 21:13 00:13
Horley Chequers Roundabout (SW-bound) 04:34 05:34 07:00 08:03 09:19 10:31 11:31 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:41 16:47 17:43 18:49 19:53 20:28 21:14 00:14
Horley, adj Lumley Road 04:35 05:35 07:01 08:04 09:20 10:32 11:32 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:42 16:48 17:44 18:50 19:54 20:29 21:15 00:15
Horley, adj Park View 04:35 05:35 07:01 08:04 09:20 10:32 11:32 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:42 16:48 17:44 18:50 19:54 20:29 21:15 00:15
Horley Brighton Road (SW-bound) 04:36 05:36 07:02 08:06 09:22 10:34 11:34 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:44 16:50 17:45 18:51 19:55 20:30 21:16 00:16
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (S-bound) 04:40 05:40 07:06 08:11 09:26 10:38 11:38 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:48 16:54 17:49 18:55 19:58 20:33 21:19 00:19
Manor Royal City Place (S-bound) 07:08 08:14 09:28 10:40 11:40 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:50 16:56 17:51 18:57
Manor Royal Gatwick Road North (S-bound) 07:10 08:16 09:30 10:42 11:42 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:52 16:58 17:53 18:59
Manor Royal Gatwick Road Central (SW-bound) 07:11 08:17 09:31 10:43 11:43 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:53 16:59 17:54 19:00
Manor Royal Gatwick Road South (S-bound) 07:12 08:18 09:32 10:44 11:44 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:54 17:00 17:55 19:01
Crawley Northgate Avenue North (SW-bound) 07:13 08:20 09:33 10:45 11:45 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:55 17:01 17:56 19:02
Crawley Northgate Avenue Central (SW-bound) 07:15 08:21 09:35 10:47 11:47 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:57 17:03 17:58 19:04
Crawley Northgate Avenue South (SW-bound) 07:15 08:22 09:35 10:47 11:47 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:57 17:03 17:58 19:04
Crawley Broadway (Stand U) 07:17 08:24 09:37 10:49 11:49 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:59 17:05 18:00 19:06
Crawley Bus Station (Stand D) 07:18 08:25 09:38 10:50 11:50 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:00 17:06 18:01 19:07
W Green, adj Ifield Road Asda 08:28
W Green, opp The Swan 08:28
W Green, adj Newlands Road 08:29
Southgate, opp Goffs Park 08:30
Gossops Green Cheals Roundabout (SW-bound) 08:33
Gossops Green Cheals Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:34
Gossops Green, o/s Holy Trinity School 08:36

Crawley Bus Station - Epsom High Street

Crawley Bus Station (Stand I) 06:01 06:45 07:27 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:05 14:06 15:06 16:19 17:30 18:30
Crawley Broadway (Stand Q) 06:01 06:45 07:27 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:05 14:06 15:06 16:19 17:30 18:30
Crawley Northgate Avenue South (NE-bound) 06:03 06:47 07:29 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:07 14:08 15:08 16:21 17:32 18:32
Crawley Northgate Avenue Central (NE-bound) 06:03 06:47 07:29 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:07 14:08 15:08 16:21 17:32 18:32
Crawley Northgate Avenue North (NE-bound) 06:04 06:49 07:31 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:09 14:10 15:10 16:23 17:34 18:34
Manor Royal, adj Napier Way 06:06 06:50 07:32 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:10 14:11 15:11 16:24 17:35 18:35
Manor Royal Gatwick Road South (NE-bound) 06:06 06:51 07:33 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:11 14:12 15:12 16:25 17:36 18:36
Manor Royal Gatwick Road Central (NE-bound) 06:07 06:52 07:34 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:12 14:13 15:13 16:26 17:37 18:37
Manor Royal Gatwick Road North (N-bound) 06:09 06:54 07:36 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:14 14:15 15:15 16:28 17:39 18:39
Manor Royal City Place (N-bound) 06:10 06:55 07:37 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:15 14:16 15:16 16:29 17:40 18:40
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (N-bound) 04:50 05:32 05:48 06:13 06:30 06:58 07:41 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:19 14:20 15:20 16:33 17:44 18:44
Horley Brighton Road (NE-bound) 04:52 05:34 05:50 06:16 06:33 07:01 07:45 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:22 14:23 15:23 16:36 17:47 18:47
Horley, opp Park View 04:53 05:35 05:51 06:17 06:34 07:02 07:47 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:23 14:24 15:24 16:37 17:48 18:48
Horley, opp Lumley Road 04:54 05:36 05:52 06:18 06:35 07:03 07:48 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:24 14:25 15:25 16:38 17:49 18:49
Horley Chequers Roundabout (NE-bound) 04:54 05:36 05:52 06:18 06:35 07:03 07:48 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:24 14:25 15:25 16:38 17:49 18:49
Horley, opp Chestnut Road 04:54 05:36 05:52 06:19 06:36 07:04 07:49 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:25 14:26 15:26 16:39 17:50 18:50
Horley, opp Skylane Hotel 04:55 05:37 05:53 06:19 06:36 07:04 07:50 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:25 14:26 15:26 16:39 17:50 18:50
Salfords, opp Cross Oak Lane 04:56 05:38 05:54 06:20 06:37 07:06 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:27 14:28 15:28 16:41 17:52 18:51
Salfords, adj Pear Tree Hill 04:56 05:38 05:54 06:21 06:38 07:07 07:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:28 14:29 15:29 16:42 17:53 18:52
Salfords, adj Wood Close 04:57 05:39 05:55 06:21 06:38 07:07 07:55 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:28 14:29 15:29 16:42 17:53 18:52
Salfords, opp Salbrook Road 04:57 05:39 05:55 06:22 06:39 07:08 07:56 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:29 14:30 15:30 16:43 17:54 18:53
Salfords, opp Church 04:58 05:40 05:56 06:23 06:40 07:09 07:57 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:30 14:31 15:31 16:44 17:55 18:54
Salfords, opp Copsleigh Avenue 04:58 05:40 05:56 06:23 06:40 07:09 07:58 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:30 14:31 15:32 16:45 17:55 18:54
Petridgewood Common, opp West Avenue 04:59 05:41 05:57 06:24 06:41 07:11 08:00 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:32 14:33 15:33 16:46 17:57 18:55
Petridgewood Common, adj Tollgate Avenue 05:00 05:42 05:58 06:25 06:42 07:11 08:02 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:32 14:33 15:34 16:47 17:57 18:56
Earlswood, opp Wimborne Avenue 05:00 05:42 05:58 06:26 06:43 07:12 08:03 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:33 14:34 15:35 16:48 17:58 18:57
Earlswood Three Arch Road (E-bound) 05:00 05:42 05:58 06:26 06:43 07:13 08:04 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:34 14:35 15:36 16:48 17:59 18:57
Whitebushes Bushfield Drive (S-bound) 05:02 05:44 06:00 06:28 06:45 07:15 08:07 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:36 14:37 15:38 16:51 18:01 18:59
Whitebushes Spencer Way (E-bound) 05:03 05:45 06:01 06:29 06:46 07:16 08:09 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:37 14:38 15:40 16:52 18:02 19:00
Earlswood East Surrey Hospital (Stop H1) 05:05 05:47 06:03 06:31 06:48 07:19 08:13 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:40 14:41 15:43 16:55 18:05 19:02
Earlswood Three Arch Road (W-bound) 05:05 05:47 06:03 06:31 06:48 07:20 08:15 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:41 14:42 15:44 16:56 18:06 19:03
Redhill, adj Church Road 05:08 05:50 06:06 06:34 06:51 07:23 08:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:44 14:45 15:47 17:00 18:09 19:07
Redhill The Cutting (N-bound) 05:09 05:51 06:07 06:35 06:52 07:23 08:21 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:45 14:46 15:48 17:01 18:10 19:07
Redhill, opp Brook Road 05:10 05:52 06:08 06:36 06:53 07:25 08:24 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:46 14:47 15:49 17:03 18:11 19:09
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 1) 05:12 05:54 06:10 06:38 06:55 07:27 08:28 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:49 14:50 15:52 17:06 18:14 19:12
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 1) 05:14 05:56 06:12 06:41 06:58 07:31 08:32 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:53 14:55 15:57 17:11 18:18 19:16 19:34
Redhill High Street (Stop B) 05:14 05:57 06:13 06:42 06:59 07:32 08:34 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:54 14:56 15:59 17:12 18:19 19:17 19:35
Redhill Station Road (Stop D) 05:15 05:57 06:13 06:43 07:00 07:33 08:35 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:55 14:57 16:00 17:13 18:20 19:18 19:36
Redhill, opp Donyngs Leisure Centre 05:16 05:58 06:14 06:44 07:01 07:35 08:37 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:57 14:59 16:02 17:15 18:22 19:19 19:37
Reigate, opp Shaws Corner 05:17 05:59 06:15 06:45 07:02 07:36 08:39 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:58 15:00 16:03 17:16 18:23 19:20 19:38
Reigate The Chase (W-bound) 05:17 06:00 06:16 06:46 07:03 07:37 08:40 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:59 15:01 16:05 17:17 18:24 19:21 19:39
Reigate, opp Ringley Park Road 05:18 06:00 06:16 06:46 07:04 07:38 08:41 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:00 15:02 16:06 17:18 18:25 19:22 19:39
Reigate, adj Crakell Road 05:19 06:01 06:17 06:47 07:05 07:39 08:43 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:01 15:03 16:07 17:19 18:26 19:23 19:40
Reigate West Road (W-bound) 05:19 06:02 06:18 06:48 07:06 07:40 08:45 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:02 15:04 16:09 17:20 18:27 19:24 19:41
Reigate The Old Bus Garage (Stop L) 05:20 06:03 06:19 06:48 07:06 07:41 08:46 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:03 15:05 16:10 17:21 18:28 19:24 19:41
Reigate Lesbourne Road (Stop J) 05:20 06:03 06:19 06:49 07:07 07:42 08:46 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:04 15:06 16:10 17:22 18:29 19:25 19:42
Reigate Bell Street (Stop H) 05:21 06:04 06:20 06:50 07:08 07:43 08:48 10:01 11:01 11:43 12:01 13:01 14:05 15:07 16:12 17:23 18:30 19:26 19:43
Reigate Red Cross (Stop E) 05:21 06:04 06:20 06:50 07:08 07:44 08:48 10:01 11:01 11:43 12:01 13:01 14:05 15:07 16:13 17:23 18:30 19:26 19:43
Reigate Railway Station (Stop A) 05:22 06:05 06:21 06:51 07:10 07:45 08:50 10:03 11:03 11:45 12:03 13:03 14:07 15:09 16:14 17:25 18:32 19:27 19:44
Reigate, adj Brokes Road 05:23 06:06 06:22 06:52 07:11 07:46 08:51 10:03 11:03 11:45 12:03 13:03 14:07 15:10 16:15 17:25 18:32 19:28 19:45
Reigate Manor Hotel (o/s) 05:24 06:07 06:23 06:53 07:12 07:47 08:52 10:04 11:04 11:46 12:04 13:04 14:08 15:11 16:16 17:26 18:33 19:29 19:46
Margery Gatton Bottom (W-bound) 05:25 06:08 06:25 06:55 07:14 07:50 08:54 10:07 11:07 11:49 12:07 13:07 14:11 15:13 16:19 17:29 18:36 19:30 19:47
Margery Lane (adj) 05:27 06:10 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:52 08:56 10:08 11:08 11:50 12:08 13:08 14:12 15:15 16:21 17:30 18:37 19:32 19:49
Lower Kingswood, opp Babylon Lane 05:28 06:11 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:54 08:58 10:10 11:10 11:52 12:10 13:10 14:14 15:17 16:23 17:32 18:39 19:33 19:50
Lower Kingswood, opp The Fox 05:29 06:12 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:55 08:59 10:11 11:11 11:53 12:11 13:11 14:15 15:18 16:24 17:33 18:40 19:34 19:51
Lower Kingswood, opp Green Lane 05:29 06:12 06:29 07:00 07:20 07:56 08:59 10:11 11:11 11:53 12:11 13:11 14:15 15:18 16:24 17:33 18:40 19:34 19:51
Kingswood, opp Chipstead Lane 05:30 06:13 06:30 07:01 07:21 07:57 09:01 10:12 11:12 11:54 12:12 13:12 14:16 15:20 16:25 17:35 18:41 19:35 19:52
Kingswood, opp Warren Lodge Drive 05:31 06:14 06:31 07:02 07:22 07:58 09:01 10:13 11:13 11:55 12:13 13:13 14:17 15:21 16:26 17:35 18:42 19:36 19:53
Walton on the Hill, o/s Walton Oaks 07:30 08:07 09:09 12:00 16:33 17:43
Kingswood, adj Mill Road 05:32 06:15 06:32 07:04 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:18 15:22 18:43 19:37 19:54
Tadworth Court (opp) 05:33 06:16 06:33 07:06 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:20 15:23 18:45 19:38 19:55
Tadworth, opp Tadorne Road 05:33 06:17 06:34 07:06 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:20 15:24 18:45 19:39 19:56
Tadworth, opp The Lye 05:34 06:18 06:34 07:07 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:21 15:25 18:46 19:39 19:57
Tadworth Mere Road (SW-bound) 06:35 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:22 15:25 18:47 19:40
Walton on the Hill, opp Mere Pond 06:36 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:23 15:27 18:48 19:41
Walton on the Hill, adj Breech Lane 06:36 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:23 15:27 18:48 19:41
Walton on the Hill, o/s The Chequers 06:37 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:24 15:28 18:49 19:42
Walton on the Hill, at Howard Close 06:38 08:11 09:13 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:25 15:29 16:37 17:47 18:50 19:43
Walton on the Hill, opp The Chequers 06:38 08:12 09:14 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:26 15:30 16:38 17:48 18:50 19:43
Walton on the Hill, opp Breech Lane 06:39 08:12 09:14 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:26 15:30 16:39 17:48 18:51 19:44
Walton on the Hill, adj Mere Pond 06:40 08:14 09:16 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:27 15:31 16:40 17:49 18:52 19:45
Tadworth Mere Road (NE-bound) 06:41 08:16 09:18 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:29 15:33 16:42 17:51 18:53 19:46
Tadworth Station Approach Road (NW-bound) 05:34 06:18 06:42 07:08 07:37 08:17 09:19 10:26 11:26 12:05 12:26 13:26 14:30 15:34 16:44 17:52 18:54 19:47 19:57
Tadworth Railway Station (adj) 05:35 06:19 06:43 07:09 07:38 08:18 09:20 10:27 11:27 12:06 12:27 13:27 14:31 15:35 16:45 17:53 18:55 19:48 19:58
Tadworth Ashurst Road (NW-bound) 05:36 06:20 06:44 07:11 07:40 08:20 09:21 10:28 11:28 12:07 12:28 13:28 14:32 15:36 16:46 17:54 18:56 19:49 19:59
Tadworth, adj Allum Grove 05:37 06:21 06:45 07:12 07:41 08:20 09:22 10:29 11:29 12:08 12:29 13:29 14:33 15:37 16:47 17:55 18:56 19:49 19:59
Burgh Heath, adj Homefield Gardens 05:38 06:22 06:46 07:13 07:42 08:22 09:23 10:30 11:30 12:09 12:30 13:30 14:34 15:38 16:48 17:56 18:57 19:50 20:00
Burgh Heath, adj Longfield Crescent 05:39 06:23 06:47 07:14 07:43 08:22 09:24 10:31 11:31 12:10 12:31 13:31 14:35 15:39 16:49 17:57 18:58 19:51 20:01
Burgh Heath, opp Hatch Gardens 05:40 06:24 06:48 07:15 07:44 08:24 09:25 10:32 11:32 12:11 12:32 13:32 14:36 15:40 16:50 17:58 18:59 19:52 20:02
Burgh Heath, opp Merefield Gardens 05:41 06:25 06:49 07:17 07:46 08:25 09:26 10:33 11:33 12:12 12:33 13:33 14:37 15:41 16:51 17:59 19:00 19:53 20:03
Burgh Heath Chetwode Road (SW-bound) 05:41 06:26 06:50 07:18 07:47 08:26 09:27 10:34 11:34 12:13 12:34 13:34 14:38 15:42 16:52 17:59 19:00 19:53 20:03
Tadworth, adj Headley Drive 05:42 06:27 06:51 07:19 07:48 08:27 09:28 10:35 11:35 12:14 12:35 13:35 14:39 15:43 16:53 18:00 19:01 19:54 20:04
Tattenham Corner Great Tattenhams (W-bound) 05:44 06:28 06:52 07:20 07:50 08:29 09:29 10:36 11:36 12:15 12:36 13:36 14:40 15:44 16:54 18:02 19:03 19:56 20:06
Tattenham Corner Railway Station (adj) 05:45 06:30 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:31 09:31 10:38 11:38 12:17 12:38 13:38 14:42 15:46 16:56 18:03 19:04 19:57 20:07
Tattenham Corner (NW-bound) 05:45 06:30 06:55 07:23 07:53 08:32 09:32 10:39 11:39 12:18 12:39 13:39 14:43 15:47 16:57 18:04 19:04 19:57 20:07
Epsom Race Course (W-bound) 05:47 06:32 06:57 07:25 07:56 08:35 09:34 10:41 11:41 12:20 12:41 13:41 14:45 15:49 16:59 18:06 19:06 19:59 20:09
Epsom, opp Ashley Road Cemetery 05:48 06:33 06:58 07:26 07:58 08:36 09:35 10:42 11:42 12:21 12:42 13:42 14:46 15:50 17:00 18:07 19:07 20:00 20:09
Epsom Treadwell Road (just after) 05:49 06:34 06:59 07:27 07:59 08:38 09:36 10:43 11:43 12:22 12:43 13:43 14:47 15:51 17:02 18:08 19:08 20:01 20:10
Epsom, adj Birches Close 05:50 06:35 07:00 07:28 08:01 08:39 09:37 10:44 11:44 12:23 12:44 13:44 14:48 15:52 17:03 18:09 19:08 20:01 20:11
Epsom, opp Pitt Road 05:51 06:36 07:01 07:29 08:02 08:40 09:38 10:45 11:45 12:24 12:45 13:45 14:49 15:53 17:04 18:10 19:09 20:02 20:11
Epsom, opp Fire Station 05:52 06:37 07:02 07:30 08:03 08:41 09:39 10:46 11:46 12:25 12:46 13:46 14:50 15:54 17:05 18:11 19:10 20:03 20:12
Epsom High Street (Stop K) 05:53 06:38 07:03 07:31 08:05 08:43 09:40 10:47 11:47 12:26 12:47 13:47 14:51 15:55 17:06 18:12 19:11 20:04 20:13

Timetable data from Metrobus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 November 2020

Metrobus