bustimes.org

463 - Woking - Guildford

A bus service operated by White Bus Services

Map

Woking - Guildford

Woking Railway Station (Stop 5) 07:20 08:50 10:50 12:50 15:50 16:30 18:30
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 07:22 08:52 10:52 12:52 15:52 16:32 18:32
Woking, opp York Road 07:25 08:53 10:53 12:53 15:53 16:33 18:33
Woking Claremont Avenue (S-bound) 07:26 08:54 10:54 12:54 15:54 16:34 18:34
Kingfield, adj Leisure Centre 07:27 08:56 10:56 12:56 15:56 16:36 18:36
Kingfield Green (opp) 07:29
Old Woking, adj Shackleford Road 07:31
Kingfield Sundridge Road (S-bound) 08:58 10:58 12:58 15:58 16:38 18:38
Old Woking, opp Farm Road 09:00 11:00 13:00 16:00 16:40 18:40
Old Woking, opp Rydens Way Shops 09:01 11:01 13:01 16:01 16:41 18:41
Old Woking, opp Coniston Road 09:01 11:01 13:01 16:01 16:41 18:41
Old Woking Gloster Road (SW-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 16:03 16:43 18:43
Old Woking, opp Crown and Anchor 07:33 09:05 11:05 13:05 16:05 16:45 18:45
Old Woking, adj Manor Way 07:33 09:05 11:05 13:05 16:05 16:45 18:45
Send, opp New Inn 07:36 09:07 11:07 13:07 16:07 16:47 18:47
Send, o/s Lancaster Hall 07:37 09:08 11:08 13:08 16:08 16:48 18:48
Send, adj Parade 07:38 09:10 11:10 13:10 16:10 16:50 18:50
Send Mays Corner (SE-bound) 07:40 09:11 11:11 13:11 16:11 16:51 18:51
Send Marsh, opp Old Hall 07:41 09:12 11:12 13:12 16:12 16:52 18:52
Send Marsh Green (adj) 07:42 09:13 11:13 13:13 16:13 16:53 18:53
Send Marsh, opp Tuckey Grove 07:43 09:14 11:14 13:14 16:14 16:54 18:54
Send Marsh Road (adj) 07:43 09:15 11:15 13:15 16:15 16:55 18:55
Ripley, opp Grove Heath Road 07:44 09:16 11:16 13:16 16:16 16:56 18:56
Ripley, opp Grove Heath North 07:45 09:17 11:17 13:17 16:17 16:57 18:57
Ripley, adj Georgelands 07:46 09:18 11:18 13:18 16:18 16:58 18:58
Ripley, opp Post Office 07:47 09:19 11:19 13:19 16:19 16:59 18:59
Ripley Ockham Park Turn (N-bound) 07:48 09:20 11:20 13:20 16:20 17:00 19:00
Ripley, adj Post Office 07:50 09:21 11:21 13:21 16:21 17:01 19:01
Ripley, opp Georgelands 07:50 09:21 11:21 13:21 16:21 17:01 19:01
Ripley, adj Grove Heath North 07:51 09:22 11:22 13:22 16:22 17:02 19:02
Ripley, adj Grove Heath Road 07:52 09:23 11:23 13:23 16:23 17:03 19:03
Send Marsh Road (opp) 07:53 09:23 11:23 13:23 16:23 17:03 19:03
Burntcommon Lane (adj) 07:54 09:24 11:24 13:24 16:24 17:04 19:04
Burntcommon Cottages (SE-bound) 07:56 09:25 11:25 13:25 16:25 17:05 19:05
West Clandon, adj Green Lane 07:57 09:25 11:25 13:25 16:25 17:05 19:05
West Clandon, o/s White Hollow 07:57 09:26 11:26 13:26 16:26 17:06 19:06
West Clandon, adj Lime Grove 07:58 09:26 11:26 13:26 16:26 17:06 19:06
West Clandon, adj Clandon Railway Station 07:59 09:27 11:27 13:27 16:27 17:07 19:07
West Clandon, adj Meadowlands 08:00 09:27 11:27 13:27 16:27 17:07 19:07
West Clandon, o/s Summers 08:01 09:28 11:28 13:28 16:28 17:08 19:08
West Clandon, opp Bulls Head 08:02 09:28 11:28 13:28 16:28 17:08 19:08
West Clandon, opp Church 08:02 09:29 11:29 13:29 16:29 17:09 19:09
West Clandon Crossroads Turn (W-bound) 08:03 09:29 11:29 13:29 16:29 17:09 19:09
Merrow, adj Church 08:09 09:32 11:32 13:32 16:32 17:12 19:12
Merrow, adj Levylsdene 08:09 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:33 17:13 19:13
Merrow, adj High Path Road 08:10 09:34 11:34 13:34 16:34 17:14 19:14
Merrow, opp Boxgrove Road 08:12 09:35 11:35 13:35 16:35 17:15 19:15
Guildford, adj Gateways 08:13 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:36 17:16 19:16
Guildford, adj St Omer Road 08:14 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:37 17:17 19:17
Guildford, adj Albury Road North 08:15 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:37 17:17 19:17
Guildford, opp Waterden Road 08:16 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:38 17:18 19:18
Guildford, adj Jenner Road 08:17 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:40 17:20 19:19
Guildford, o/s Library 08:19 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:41 17:21 19:19
Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 21) 08:22 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:42 17:22 19:20

Guildford - Woking

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 16) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:20 17:30
Guildford, opp Library 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:20 17:30
Guildford, opp Jenner Road 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:22 17:32
Guildford, adj Waterden Road 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:23 17:33
Guildford, opp Albury Road North 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:23 17:33
Guildford, opp St Omer Road 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:24 17:34
Guildford, opp Gateways 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:25 17:35
Merrow, adj Boxgrove Road 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:26 17:36
Merrow, opp High Path Road 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:27 17:37
Merrow, opp Levylsdene 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:29 17:39
Merrow, opp Church 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:30 17:40
West Clandon, o/s Church 10:02 12:02 14:02 15:32 17:42
West Clandon, o/s Bulls Head 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:33 17:43
West Clandon, opp Summers 10:04 12:04 14:04 15:34 17:44
West Clandon, opp Meadowlands 10:04 12:04 14:04 15:34 17:44
West Clandon, opp Clandon Railway Station 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:35 17:45
West Clandon, opp Lime Grove 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:35 17:45
West Clandon, opp White Hollow 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:35 17:45
West Clandon, opp Green Lane 10:06 12:06 14:06 15:36 17:46
Burntcommon, adj Highcotts Lane 10:06 12:06 14:06 15:36 17:46
Burntcommon, adj Boughton Hall Avenue 10:07 12:07 14:07 15:37 17:47
Burntcommon Lane (opp) 10:07 12:07 14:07 15:37 17:47
Send Marsh Road (adj) 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:48
Ripley, opp Grove Heath Road 10:09 12:09 14:09 17:49
Ripley, opp Grove Heath North 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:50
Ripley, adj Georgelands 10:11 12:11 14:11 17:51
Ripley, opp Post Office 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:52
Ripley Ockham Park Turn (N-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:53
Ripley, adj Post Office 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:54
Ripley, opp Georgelands 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:55
Ripley, adj Grove Heath North 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:56
Ripley, adj Grove Heath Road 10:17 12:17 14:17 17:57
Send Marsh Road (on) 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:38 17:58
Send Marsh, adj Tuckey Grove 10:19 12:19 14:19 15:39 17:59
Send Marsh Green (opp) 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:40 18:00
Send Marsh, adj Old Hall 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:40 18:00
Send Mays Corner (NW-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 15:42 18:02
Send, opp Tannery Lane 10:22 12:22 14:22 15:42 18:02
Send Parade (W-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:23 15:43 18:03
Send, opp Lancaster Hall 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:44 18:04
Send, adj New Inn 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:45 18:05
Old Woking, opp Manor Way 10:27 12:27 14:27 15:47 18:07
Old Woking, o/s Crown and Anchor 10:28 12:28 14:28 15:48 18:08
Old Woking, opp Shackleford Road 15:49 18:09
Kingfield Green (adj) 15:51 18:11
Old Woking Gloster Road (NE-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:29
Old Woking, opp Farm Road 10:29 12:29 14:29
Old Woking, opp Rydens Way Shops 10:31 12:31 14:31
Old Woking, opp Coniston Road 10:31 12:31 14:31
Kingfield Sundridge Road (N-bound) 10:33 12:33 14:33
Kingfield Elmbridge Lane (W-bound) 10:35 12:35 14:35
Kingfield, opp Leisure Centre 10:36 12:36 14:36 15:52 18:12
Woking, adj Midhope Road 10:37 12:37 14:37 15:54 18:14
Woking, adj York Road 10:38 12:38 14:38 15:55 18:15
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 10:40 12:40 14:40 15:57 18:18
Woking, adj Board School Road 10:41 12:41 14:41 15:58 18:19
Woking Railway Station (Stop 5) 10:43 12:43 14:43 15:59 18:20

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WBSV/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 16 May 2022

Possibly similar services

White Bus Services