bustimes.org

47 - Go To Town - King's Lynn - Magdalen - Downham Market

A bus service operated by West Norfolk Community Transport

Map

King's Lynn - Magdalen - Downham Market

Downham Market - Magdalen - King's Lynn

Downham Market Paradise Road 09:35 09:47 11:30 14:30
Downham Market, adj The Cock 09:36 09:48 11:31 14:31
Downham Market, opp Civray Avenue 09:36 09:49 11:32 14:32
Downham Market, adj Stirling Close 09:36 11:33 14:33
Downham Market Lancaster Crescent (W-bound) 09:36 11:34 14:34
Downham Market, opp The Firs 09:37 09:50 11:36 14:36
Downham Market, adj Low Road 09:38 09:51 11:37 14:37
Wimbotsham, adj Church Drive 09:39 09:52 11:38 14:38
Wimbotsham, adj The Green 09:40 09:53 11:39 14:39
Wimbotsham, opp Honey Hill 09:40 09:53 11:39 14:39
Wimbotsham, adj Layby 09:41 09:54 11:40 14:40
Stowbridge, opp Bus Shelter 09:43 09:56 11:42 14:42
Stowbridge, adj Methodist Church 09:48
Stowbridge, opp Methodist Church 09:59 11:45 14:45
Runcton Holme, adj Common Road 09:53
Watlington, opp Thieves Bridge Road 09:55
Watlington, adj Telephone Exchange 09:57
Watlington, opp Britton Close 09:58
Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen, opp Mill Road 10:00
Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen, adj Burnt Lane 10:01
Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen, adj Mill Road 10:03
Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen, opp Park Crescent 10:04
Wiggenhall St Germans, opp Crown and Anchor 10:11
Wiggenhall St Germans, opp St Peters Road 10:12
Saddlebow, adj The Olde Bull 10:15
Saddlebow, adj Willow Road 10:17
Saddlebow, adj Maple Road 10:18
S Lynn, adj Beloe Crescent 10:20
S Lynn, adj St Michael's School 10:21
S Lynn, adj Baptist Church 10:22
King’s Lynn, adj Southgate Street 10:23
King’s Lynn, adj Millfleet 10:25
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand A) 10:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

West Norfolk Community Transport