bustimes.org

47 - Leeds Corn Exchange - White Rose Centre

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

White Rose Centre - Leeds Corn Exchange

White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr stand E 08:04 then hourly until 17:04
Beeston Ring Road Millshaw 08:07 17:07
Cottingley Crescent (at) 08:09 17:09
Cottingley Vale (on) 08:10 17:10
Cottingley Drive Crematorium (opp) 08:11 17:11
Cottingley Dr Dulverton Gardens (adj) 08:12 17:12
Cottingley Drive Dulverton Place (adj) 08:13 17:13
Cottingley, opp Rail Station 08:13 17:13
Cottingley Drive Dulverton Square (E-bound) 08:14 17:14
Cottingley, opp Old Road 08:15 17:15
Churwell Clarkson Terrace 08:17 17:17
Churwell Victoria Street 08:17 17:17
Churwell Daffil Road 08:18 17:18
Churwell, at Lane Side 08:19 17:19
Churwell, on King George Avenue 08:20 17:20
Morley King George Avenue Croft House Mount 08:21 17:21
Morley, opp King George Avenue Croft House Mews 08:22 17:22
Morley New Bank St Croft House Lane 08:22 17:22
Morley New Bank Street Croft House Grove 08:23 17:23
Morley Dawson Hill 08:24 17:24
Morley Town Hall A 06:24 07:24 08:25 17:25
Morley Abbey House 06:26 07:26 08:27 17:27
Morley, opp High Street St Pauls St 06:26 07:26 08:28 17:28
Morley Glen Road 06:27 07:27 08:29 17:29
Morley, opp Glen Road Carriers Arms PH 06:28 07:28 08:29 17:29
Morley Glen Road Glen Court 06:28 07:28 08:30 17:30
Morley, on Ingleborough Drive 06:29 07:29 08:31 17:31
Morley Glen Road Beacon Ave 06:29 07:29 08:31 17:31
Morley Glen Road Ingleborough Dr (stop) 06:30 07:30 08:32 17:32
Morley Topcliffe Lane Glendale Estate 06:31 07:31 08:33 17:33
Tingley White Bear (E-bound) 06:33 07:33 08:36 17:36
Tingley, adj Bradford Road Post Office 06:34 07:34 08:37 17:37
Tingley, at Bradford Road Fenton St 06:35 07:35 08:38 17:38
Tingley, at Smithy Ln Eastleigh Drive 06:36 07:36 08:40 17:40
Tingley Fairleigh Rd Fairleigh Crescent (stop) 06:37 07:37 08:41 17:41
Tingley Eastleigh Drive Fairleigh Rd (stop) 06:38 07:38 08:42 17:42
E Ardsley, before Westerton Rd Garden House Lane 06:38 07:39 08:43 17:43
E Ardsley Amblers Mill (SE-bound) 06:39 07:40 08:44 17:44
E Ardsley Bradford Road Library 06:40 07:40 08:44 17:44
E Ardsley, opp Bradford Rd Healey Croft Lane 06:40 07:41 08:45 17:45
E Ardsley, opp Bradford Road Sunnyfield 06:41 07:42 08:46 17:46
E Ardsley, opp Bradford Road Brayshaw Rd 06:41 07:42 08:46 17:46
E Ardsley Chapel Street Bradford Rd 06:42 07:43 08:47 17:47
E Ardsley Main Street 06:43 07:43 08:47 17:47
E Ardsley Fall Lane Cave Ln 06:43 07:44 08:48 17:48
E Ardsley Fall Lane Queen St 06:44 07:45 08:49 17:49
E Ardsley, opp Fall Ln Mary Street 06:44 07:45 08:49 17:49
Thorpe, at Stanhope Road 06:45 07:46 08:50 17:50
Thorpe Gascoigne Rd Station Lane 06:46 07:47 08:51 17:51
Thorpe, opp Lingwell Gate Lane Dolphin Ln 06:47 07:48 08:52 17:52
Middleton Ln Thorpe Lower Lane 06:48 07:49 08:53 17:53
Middleton Lane Winthorpe Ave (adj) 06:49 07:51 08:55 17:55
Middleton, at Towcester Ave Martingale Drive 06:50 07:52 08:56 17:56
Middleton Towcester Ave The Laurels 06:51 07:53 08:57 17:57
Middleton, opp The Oaks 06:52 07:54 08:58 17:58
Middleton Centre 06:52 07:55 08:59 17:59
Middleton Centre 06:53 07:56 09:00 18:00
Middleton Staithe Avenue 06:53 07:56 09:00 18:00
Middleton Lingwell Road 06:54 07:57 09:01 18:01
Middleton Park Circus 06:55 07:58 09:02 18:02
Middleton Park 06:56 07:59 09:03 18:03
Middleton North Lingwell Road 06:56 07:59 09:03 18:03
Middleton Manor Farm Way (E-bound) 06:57 08:00 09:04 18:04
Middleton Manor Farm Rise 06:58 08:01 09:05 18:05
Middleton Manor Farm Drive (E-bound) 06:58 08:01 09:05 18:05
Middleton, opp Newhall Rd Newhall Chase 06:58 08:01 09:05 18:05
Belle Isle Winrose Drive Newhall Gate (N-bound) 06:59 08:02 09:06 18:06
Belle Isle, opp Winrose Drive Elmton Close 07:00 08:03 09:07 18:07
Belle Isle, after Winrose Drive The Clearings 07:01 08:04 09:08 18:08
Belle Isle, adj Winrose Drive Winrose Ave 07:01 08:04 09:08 18:08
Belle Isle Circus (opp) 07:02 08:05 09:09 18:09
Hunslet Carr, opp East Grange Road 07:02 08:05 09:09 18:09
Hunslet Carr, at West Grange Dr Belle Isle Road 07:03 08:06 09:10 18:10
Hunslet Carr, opp Old Run Rd West Grange Drive 07:03 08:06 09:10 18:10
Hunslet Carr, at Moor Rd Royal Drive 07:05 08:08 09:12 18:12
Hunslet Carr Playfair Road 07:05 08:08 09:12 18:12
Hunslet Midland Road 07:06 08:09 09:13 18:13
Hunslet Centre (at) 07:07 08:10 09:14 18:14
Hunslet Church Street 07:08 08:11 09:15 18:15
Hunslet, opp Stafford Street 07:10 08:13 09:17 18:17
Hunslet Whitehouse Street 07:11 08:14 09:18 18:18
Crown Point, opp Brookfield Street 07:12 08:15 09:19 18:19
Crown Point, at LCC Printworks 07:13 08:16 09:20 18:20
Crown Point Road (stop A2) 07:15 08:18 09:22 18:22
Crown Point Road (stop A3) 07:16 08:19 09:23 18:23
Leeds Kirkgate High Court 07:18 08:21 09:25 18:25
Leeds Kirkgate (stop K13) 07:19 08:22 09:26 18:26

Leeds Corn Exchange - White Rose Centre

Leeds Corn Exchange (Stand K4) 06:51 07:51 08:55 then hourly until 15:55 16:55
Leeds Corn Exchange (Stand K4) 07:00 08:00 09:00 16:00 17:00
Leeds Meadow Lane (stop T10) 07:02 08:02 09:02 16:02 17:02
Crown Point, after Shopping Park 07:04 08:05 09:05 16:05 17:05
Crown Point LCC Printworks 07:05 08:06 09:06 16:06 17:06
Crown Point, at Brookfield Street 07:06 08:07 09:07 16:07 17:07
Hunslet Stafford Street 07:09 08:10 09:10 16:10 17:10
Hunslet Health Ctr 07:11 08:12 09:12 16:12 17:12
Hunslet Centre 07:12 08:13 09:13 16:13 17:13
Hunslet, at Midland Road 07:13 08:14 09:14 16:14 17:14
Hunslet Carr, opp Playfair Road 07:13 08:14 09:14 16:14 17:14
Hunslet Carr, opp Moor Rd Royal Drive 07:14 08:15 09:15 16:15 17:15
Hunslet Carr, at Old Run Rd Belle Isle Road 07:15 08:16 09:16 16:16 17:16
Hunslet Carr West Grange Dr Belle Isle Road 07:16 08:17 09:17 16:17 17:17
Hunslet Carr East Grange Road 07:16 08:18 09:18 16:18 17:18
Belle Isle Circus (at) 07:17 08:18 09:18 16:18 17:18
Belle Isle, opp Winrose Drive Winrose Ave 07:18 08:19 09:19 16:19 17:19
Belle Isle, opp Winrose Drive The Clearings 07:18 08:20 09:20 16:20 17:20
Belle Isle, at Winrose Drive Elmton Close 07:19 08:21 09:21 16:21 17:21
Belle Isle Winrose Drive Newhall Gate (S-bound) 07:19 08:21 09:21 16:21 17:21
Middleton, at Newhall Rd Newhall Chase 07:20 08:22 09:22 16:22 17:22
Middleton Manor Farm Drive 07:21 08:23 09:23 16:23 17:23
Middleton Manor Farm Rise (S-bound) 07:21 08:23 09:23 16:23 17:23
Middleton Manor Farm Way 07:22 08:24 09:24 16:24 17:24
Middleton North Lingwell Road 07:22 08:25 09:25 16:25 17:25
Middleton Park 07:23 08:25 09:25 16:25 17:25
Middleton Park Circus 07:24 08:26 09:26 16:26 17:26
Middleton Park Circus (E-bound) 07:24 08:27 09:27 16:27 17:27
Middleton Lingwell Road 07:25 08:28 09:28 16:28 17:28
Middleton Staithe Avenue 07:26 08:29 09:29 16:29 17:29
Middleton, opp Ring Road Shopping Centre 07:26 08:29 09:29 16:29 17:29
Middleton Centre 07:27 08:30 09:30 16:30 17:30
Middleton, at The Oaks 07:28 08:31 09:31 16:31 17:31
Middleton, opp Towcester Ave The Laurels 07:28 08:31 09:31 16:31 17:31
Middleton, opp Towcester Ave Martingale Drive 07:29 08:32 09:32 16:32 17:32
Middleton Lane Winthorpe Ave 07:30 08:33 09:33 16:33 17:33
Middleton Ln Thorpe Lower Lane (stop) 07:31 08:34 09:34 16:34 17:34
Thorpe, before Lingwell Gate Lane Dolphin Ln 07:32 08:35 09:35 16:35 17:35
Thorpe, opp Gascoigne Rd Station Lane 07:33 08:36 09:36 16:36 17:36
Thorpe Stanhope Road (S-bound) 07:33 08:36 09:36 16:36 17:36
E Ardsley Fall Ln Mary Street 07:35 08:38 09:38 16:38 17:38
E Ardsley, adj Fall Lane Queen St 07:35 08:38 09:38 16:38 17:38
E Ardsley, adj Fall Lane Cave Ln 07:35 08:38 09:38 16:38 17:38
E Ardsley Main Street (S-bound) 07:36 08:39 09:39 16:39 17:39
E Ardsley Main St Thorpe Road 07:37 08:40 09:40 16:40 17:40
E Ardsley, adj Bradford Road Brayshaw Rd 07:38 08:41 09:41 16:41 17:41
E Ardsley, adj Bradford Road Sunnyfield 07:38 08:41 09:41 16:41 17:41
E Ardsley, at Bradford Road Library 07:39 08:42 09:42 16:42 17:42
E Ardsley Amblers Mill (SW-bound) 07:40 08:43 09:43 16:43 17:43
Tingley, after Westerton Rd Garden House Lane 07:41 08:44 09:44 16:44 17:44
Tingley Eastleigh Drive Fairleigh Rd 07:41 08:44 09:44 16:44 17:44
Tingley Fairleigh Rd Fairleigh Crescent 07:42 08:45 09:45 16:45 17:45
Tingley Smithy Ln Eastleigh Drive 07:43 08:46 09:46 16:46 17:46
Tingley, opp Bradford Road Fenton St 07:44 08:47 09:47 16:47 17:47
Tingley, opp Bradford Road Post Office 07:45 08:48 09:48 16:48 17:48
Tingley White Bear (W-bound) 07:46 08:49 09:49 16:49 17:49
Morley Topcliffe Lane Glendale Estate (stop) 07:48 08:51 09:51 16:51 17:51
Morley Glen Road Ingleborough Dr 07:49 08:52 09:52 16:52 17:52
Morley Glen Road Beacon Ave (stop) 07:50 08:53 09:53 16:53 17:53
Morley Ingleborough Drive (NW-bound) 07:50 08:53 09:53 16:53 17:53
Morley, before Glen Road Carriers Arms PH 07:52 08:55 09:55 16:55 17:55
Morley Glen Road 07:53 08:56 09:56 16:56 17:56
Morley Great Northern St 07:55 08:58 09:58 16:58 17:58
Morley Chartists Way 07:56 08:59 09:59 16:59 17:59
Morley Queensway 07:59 09:02 10:02 17:02 18:02
Morley Town Hall A 08:01 09:04 10:04 17:04 18:04
Morley Dawson Hill 08:02 09:05 10:05 17:05
Morley King George Avenue Croft House Mews 08:04 09:07 10:07 17:07
Churwell, opp King George Avanue 08:06 09:09 10:09 17:09
Churwell Lane Side 08:06 09:09 10:09 17:09
Churwell, at Daffil Road 08:07 09:10 10:10 17:10
Churwell, opp Victoria Street 08:08 09:11 10:11 17:11
Churwell, opp Clarkson Terrace 08:09 09:12 10:12 17:12
Cottingley Old Road 08:10 09:13 10:13 17:13
Cottingley Drive Dulverton Square (W-bound) 08:10 09:13 10:13 17:13
Cottingley, adj Rail Station 08:11 09:14 10:14 17:14
Cottingley Drive Dulverton Place 08:12 09:15 10:15 17:15
Cottingley Dr Dulverton Gardens 08:12 09:15 10:15 17:15
Cottingley Drive Crematorium (adj) 08:13 09:16 10:16 17:16
Cottingley Vale (on) 08:14 09:17 10:17 17:17
Cottingley, adj Drysalters 08:20 09:23 10:23 17:23
Beeston Ring Road Millshaw (S-bound) 08:23 09:26 10:26 17:26
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr stand E 08:27 09:30 10:30 17:30

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 17 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds