bustimes.org

47 - Milngavie - Kirkintilloch

A bus service operated by McColls Travel

Map

Kirkintilloch - Milngavie

Kirkintilloch, after Kelvin Court 07:15 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Kirkintilloch, before Catherine Street 07:15 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Kirkintilloch, opp Broadcroft Road 07:15 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Kirkintilloch, opp High Street 07:16 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Torrance, opp Mill Crescent 07:23 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Torrance, opp War Memorial 07:24 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Torrance, before Firbank Avenue 07:24 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Torrance, opp Tower Road 07:25 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Balmore, after Coach House 07:28 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Balmore, opp Station House 07:28 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Bardowie, at Branziet Bridge 07:30 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Bardowie, after Station Road 07:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Bardowie, opp Robinsfield 07:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Bardowie, before A807 07:33 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Milngavie, before Nethermains Road 07:38 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Milngavie, before Keystone Quadrant 07:39 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Milngavie, before South Mains Road 07:39 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Milngavie, after Main Street 07:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Milngavie Railway Station (at) 07:41 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46

Milngavie - Kirkintilloch

Milngavie Railway Station (at) 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Milngavie, before Keystone Avenue 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Milngavie, before Keystone Road 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Milngavie, opp Nethermains Road 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Bardowie Roundabout (after) 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Bardowie, after Robinsfield 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Bardowie, before Station Road 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Balmore, at Colbeg Kennels and Cattery 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Balmore, at Birnie Acre House 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Balmore, opp Coach House 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Torrance, after Tower Road 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Torrance, after Michael McParland Drive 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Torrance, before War Memorial 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Torrance, after Mill Crescent 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Kirkintilloch, after Kelvin Court 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Similar services

More information

McColls Travel