bustimes.org

471 - ROCHDALE Interchange - BOLTON Interchange

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 7 March 2021

ROCHDALE Interchange - BOLTON Interchange

Rochdale Interchange (Stand C) 00:00 05:40 06:15 06:40 07:00 then every 10 minutes until 10:10 then every 12 minutes until 15:10 then every 10 minutes until 17:30 17:40 then every 10 minutes until 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 then every 15 minutes until 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Rochdale, nr Milnrow Road 00:01 05:41 06:16 06:41 07:01 10:11 15:11 17:31 17:41 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:46 19:01 20:01 23:31
Rochdale Railway Station (Stop A) 00:03 05:42 06:18 06:43 07:03 10:13 15:13 17:33 17:43 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 20:03 23:33
Rochdale, opp Mere Street 00:04 05:43 06:19 06:44 07:05 10:15 15:15 17:35 17:45 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:04 20:04 23:34
Rochdale, nr Boundary Street 00:04 05:44 06:19 06:44 07:06 10:16 15:16 17:36 17:46 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:04 20:04 23:34
Rochdale, nr Tweedale Street 00:05 05:44 06:20 06:45 07:07 10:17 15:17 17:37 17:47 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:05 20:05 23:35
Stoneyfield, opp Highfield Hospital 00:06 05:45 06:21 06:46 07:08 10:18 15:18 17:38 17:48 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:06 20:06 23:36
Sudden Tesco (Stop D) 00:07 05:46 06:22 06:47 07:09 10:19 15:19 17:39 17:49 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:07 20:07 23:37
Sudden Manchester Road (Stop A) 00:08 05:47 06:23 06:48 07:10 10:20 15:20 17:40 17:50 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:08 20:08 23:38
Sudden, opp Birchfield Drive 00:08 05:47 06:23 06:48 07:11 10:21 15:21 17:41 17:51 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:08 20:08 23:38
Marland, nr Eskdale Avenue 00:09 05:47 06:24 06:49 07:11 10:21 15:21 17:41 17:51 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:09 20:09 23:39
Marland Fold (opp) 00:09 05:48 06:24 06:49 07:12 10:22 15:22 17:42 17:52 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:09 20:09 23:39
Captain Fold, opp Heywood Cemetery 00:10 05:49 06:25 06:50 07:13 10:23 15:23 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:10 20:10 23:40
Captain Fold, nr Chamber House 00:10 05:49 06:25 06:50 07:13 10:23 15:23 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:10 20:10 23:40
Captain Fold, nr Ryecroft Farm 00:11 05:50 06:26 06:51 07:14 10:24 15:24 17:44 17:54 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:11 20:11 23:41
Captain Fold, o/s All Souls Church 00:12 05:50 06:27 06:52 07:15 10:25 15:25 17:45 17:55 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:12 20:12 23:42
Heywood, nr Chadwick Lane 00:12 05:51 06:27 06:52 07:16 10:26 15:26 17:46 17:56 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:12 20:12 23:42
Heywood, opp Albany Hotel 00:13 05:51 06:28 06:53 07:16 10:26 15:26 17:46 17:56 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:13 20:13 23:43
Heywood, nr York Street 00:13 05:52 06:28 06:53 07:17 10:27 15:27 17:47 17:57 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:13 20:13 23:43
Heywood Library (Stop G) 00:15 05:53 06:30 06:55 07:19 10:29 15:29 17:49 17:59 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:15 20:15 23:45
Heywood Hill Street (Stop A) 00:15 05:53 06:30 06:55 07:19 10:29 15:29 17:49 17:59 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:15 20:15 23:45
Heywood, nr St James Street 00:16 05:54 06:31 06:56 07:20 10:30 15:30 17:50 18:00 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:16 20:16 23:46
Heywood, nr Pilsworth Road 00:16 05:54 06:31 06:56 07:20 10:30 15:30 17:50 18:00 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:16 20:16 23:46
Heywood, nr Rose Hill Street 00:16 05:55 06:32 06:57 07:21 10:31 15:31 17:51 18:01 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:16 20:16 23:46
Heywood, opp Todd Street 00:17 05:55 06:32 06:57 07:21 10:31 15:31 17:51 18:01 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:17 20:17 23:47
Heady Hill, nr Whalley Road 00:17 05:56 06:33 06:58 07:22 10:32 15:32 17:52 18:02 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:17 20:17 23:47
Heady Hill, opp Summit 00:18 05:56 06:33 06:58 07:22 10:32 15:32 17:52 18:02 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:18 20:18 23:48
Heady Hill, nr Kaberry Works 00:19 05:58 06:35 07:00 07:24 10:34 15:34 17:54 18:04 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:19 20:19 23:49
Heap Bridge, in Prettywood 00:20 05:59 06:36 07:01 07:25 10:35 15:35 17:55 18:05 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:20 20:20 23:50
Heap Bridge, nr Crown Oil 00:21 06:00 06:37 07:02 07:26 10:36 15:36 17:56 18:06 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:21 20:21 23:51
Heap Bridge (adj) 00:21 06:00 06:37 07:02 07:27 10:37 15:37 17:57 18:07 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:21 20:21 23:51
Openshaw Park (nr) 00:23 06:01 06:38 07:04 07:28 10:38 15:38 17:58 18:08 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:23 20:23 23:53
Openshaw Park, opp Roach Hotel 00:23 06:02 06:39 07:05 07:29 10:39 15:39 17:59 18:09 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:23 20:23 23:53
Openshaw Park, nr Pimhole Road 00:23 06:02 06:39 07:05 07:30 10:40 15:40 18:00 18:10 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:23 20:23 23:53
Bury, o/s Iceland 00:24 06:02 06:39 07:06 07:30 10:40 15:40 18:00 18:10 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:24 20:24 23:54
Bury, opp Robin Hood 00:24 06:03 06:40 07:06 07:31 10:41 15:41 18:01 18:11 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:24 20:24 23:54
Bury The Rock (Stop BB) 00:25 06:03 06:40 07:07 07:32 10:42 15:42 18:02 18:12 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:25 20:25 23:55
Bury Market (Stop DD) 00:25 06:04 06:41 07:08 07:32 10:42 15:42 18:02 18:12 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:25 20:25 23:55
Bury Interchange (Stand H) 00:28 06:06 06:43 07:11 07:36 10:46 15:46 18:06 18:16 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:28 20:28 23:58
Bury Interchange (Stand H) 00:32 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:40 10:50 15:50 18:10 18:18 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:32 20:32 00:02
Bury East Lancs Railway (Stop SS) 00:33 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:41 10:51 15:51 18:11 18:19 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:33 20:33 00:03
Elton, opp Bury Bridge 00:35 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:43 10:53 15:53 18:13 18:21 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:35 20:35 00:05
Elton, nr Arthur Street 00:35 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:44 10:54 15:54 18:14 18:22 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:35 20:35 00:05
Elton, opp St Stephen's 00:36 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:44 10:54 15:54 18:14 18:22 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:36 20:36 00:06
Elton, opp Grange Road 00:36 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:45 10:55 15:55 18:15 18:23 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:36 20:36 00:06
Daisyfield, opp Regimental Museum 00:37 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:45 10:55 15:55 18:15 18:23 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:37 20:37 00:07
Seddons Farm Estate, nr Buckingham Drive 00:38 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:46 10:56 15:56 18:16 18:24 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:38 20:38 00:08
Seddons Farm Estate, nr Kensington Drive 00:38 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:47 10:57 15:57 18:17 18:25 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:38 20:38 00:08
Seddons Farm Estate, opp Mile Lane 00:39 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:47 10:57 15:57 18:17 18:25 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:39 20:39 00:09
Seddons Farm Estate, opp Watling Street 00:39 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:48 10:58 15:58 18:18 18:26 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:39 20:39 00:09
Seddons Farm Estate, nr Arrowhill Road 00:40 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:49 10:59 15:59 18:19 18:27 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:40 20:40 00:10
Seddons Farm Estate Ainsworth Arms (Stop D) 00:41 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:49 10:59 15:59 18:19 18:27 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:33 19:41 20:41 00:11
Bradley Fold, opp Top o'th'Carrs 00:41 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:50 11:00 16:00 18:20 18:28 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:41 20:41 00:11
Bradley Fold, o/s Halfway Garage 00:43 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:51 11:01 16:01 18:21 18:29 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:35 19:43 20:43 00:13
Bradley Fold Road (by) 00:43 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:52 11:02 16:02 18:22 18:30 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:43 20:43 00:13
Bradley Fold, opp Ainsworth Hall Road 00:44 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:53 11:03 16:03 18:23 18:31 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:44 20:44 00:14
Bradley Fold, nr Radcliffe Moor Road 00:45 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:54 11:04 16:04 18:24 18:32 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:45 20:45 00:15
Breightmet, nr Somerton Road 00:45 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:55 11:05 16:05 18:25 18:32 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:45 20:45 00:15
Breightmet, nr Falkland Road 00:46 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:55 11:05 16:05 18:25 18:33 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:46 20:46 00:16
Breightmet, nr Torridon Road 00:46 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:16 07:32 07:46 07:56 11:06 16:06 18:26 18:34 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:46 20:46 00:16
Breightmet Post Office (o/s) 00:47 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:17 07:33 07:47 07:57 11:07 16:07 18:27 18:35 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:40 19:47 20:47 00:17
Breightmet, opp Crompton Avenue 00:48 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:19 07:35 07:48 07:58 11:08 16:08 18:28 18:36 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:41 19:48 20:48 00:18
Roscow Fold, nr Oakenbottom Road 00:49 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:20 07:36 07:50 08:00 11:10 16:10 18:30 18:37 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:42 19:49 20:49 00:19
Roscow Fold, o/s The Black Horse 00:50 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:21 07:38 07:51 08:01 11:11 16:11 18:31 18:38 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:43 19:50 20:50 00:20
Tonge Fold Post Office (o/s) 00:50 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:22 07:39 07:51 08:01 11:11 16:11 18:31 18:39 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:44 19:50 20:50 00:20
Tonge Fold, opp Ainsworth Lane 00:51 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:23 07:39 07:52 08:02 11:12 16:12 18:32 18:40 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:44 19:51 20:51 00:21
Tonge Fold, nr Cemetery Road 00:51 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:23 07:40 07:52 08:02 11:12 16:12 18:32 18:40 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:45 19:51 20:51 00:21
Mill Hill, nr Radcliffe Road 00:52 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:24 07:41 07:54 08:04 11:14 16:14 18:34 18:41 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:46 19:52 20:52 00:22
Mill Hill, nr Bromwich Street 00:53 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:25 07:42 07:54 08:04 11:14 16:14 18:34 18:42 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:46 19:53 20:53 00:23
Bolton, nr Manchester Road 00:53 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:13 07:27 07:44 07:56 08:06 11:16 16:16 18:36 18:43 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:47 19:53 20:53 00:23
Bolton, opp Shiffnall Street 00:54 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:28 07:45 07:57 08:07 11:17 16:17 18:37 18:44 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:48 19:54 20:54 00:24
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 00:56 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:30 07:48 07:59 08:09 11:19 16:19 18:39 18:46 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:50 19:56 20:56 00:26

BOLTON Interchange - ROCHDALE Interchange

Bolton Interchange (Stand D) 04:37 05:07 05:30 05:45 05:58 then every 10 minutes until 06:38 06:48 then every 10 minutes until 08:48 then every 12 minutes until 14:00 then every 10 minutes until 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:00 23:30
Bolton, nr Shiffnall Street 04:38 05:08 05:31 05:46 05:59 06:39 06:49 08:49 14:01 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:37 19:01 23:01 23:31
Bolton, opp Ash Street 04:39 05:09 05:32 05:47 06:00 06:40 06:50 08:50 14:02 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:01 23:01 23:31
Mill Hill, opp Bromwich Street 04:40 05:10 05:33 05:48 06:01 06:41 06:51 08:51 14:03 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:39 19:02 23:02 23:32
Mill Hill, nr Castle Street 04:40 05:10 05:33 05:48 06:01 06:41 06:52 08:52 14:04 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:03 23:03 23:33
Mill Hill, opp Radcliffe Road 04:41 05:11 05:34 05:49 06:02 06:42 06:52 08:52 14:04 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:03 23:03 23:33
Tonge Fold, opp Cemetery Road 04:42 05:12 05:35 05:50 06:03 06:43 06:53 08:53 14:05 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 19:04 23:04 23:34
Tonge Fold Post Office (opp) 04:42 05:12 05:35 05:50 06:03 06:43 06:54 08:54 14:06 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:04 23:04 23:34
Roscow Fold, opp The Black Horse 04:43 05:13 05:36 05:51 06:04 06:44 06:54 08:54 14:06 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:42 19:05 23:05 23:35
Roscow Fold, opp Blenheim Road 04:44 05:14 05:37 05:52 06:05 06:45 06:56 08:56 14:08 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:06 23:06 23:36
Breightmet, nr St James Avenue 04:44 05:14 05:37 05:52 06:05 06:45 06:56 08:56 14:08 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:07 23:07 23:37
Breightmet, nr Crompton Avenue 04:45 05:15 05:38 05:53 06:06 06:46 06:57 08:57 14:09 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:07 23:07 23:37
Breightmet Post Office (opp) 04:46 05:16 05:39 05:54 06:07 06:47 06:58 08:58 14:10 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:08 23:08 23:38
Breightmet, opp Torridon Road 04:47 05:17 05:40 05:55 06:08 06:48 06:59 08:59 14:11 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:08 23:08 23:38
Breightmet, opp Falkland Road 04:47 05:17 05:40 05:55 06:08 06:48 06:59 08:59 14:11 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:48 19:09 23:09 23:39
Breightmet, opp Somerton Road 04:48 05:18 05:41 05:56 06:09 06:49 07:00 09:00 14:12 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:09 23:09 23:39
Bradley Fold, o/s Top Bull 04:48 05:18 05:41 05:56 06:09 06:49 07:01 09:01 14:13 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:10 23:10 23:40
Bradley Fold, nr Ainsworth Hall Road 04:49 05:19 05:42 05:57 06:10 06:50 07:01 09:01 14:13 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:11 23:11 23:41
Bradley Fold Road (adj) 04:50 05:20 05:43 05:58 06:11 06:51 07:02 09:02 14:14 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:11 23:11 23:41
Bradley Fold, opp Halfway Garage 04:51 05:21 05:44 05:59 06:12 06:52 07:03 09:03 14:15 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:12 23:12 23:42
Bradley Fold, nr Top o'th'Carrs 04:53 05:23 05:46 06:01 06:14 06:54 07:05 09:05 14:17 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:14 23:14 23:44
Seddons Farm Estate Ainsworth Arms (Stop C) 04:53 05:23 05:46 06:01 06:14 06:54 07:06 09:06 14:18 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:14 23:14 23:44
Seddons Farm Estate, opp Arrowhill Road 04:54 05:24 05:47 06:02 06:15 06:55 07:07 09:07 14:19 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:15 23:15 23:45
Seddons Farm Estate, nr Watling Street 04:55 05:25 05:48 06:03 06:16 06:56 07:08 09:08 14:20 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:16 23:16 23:46
Seddons Farm Estate, nr Mile Lane 04:56 05:26 05:49 06:04 06:17 06:57 07:08 09:08 14:20 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:58 19:16 23:16 23:46
Seddons Farm Estate, opp Kensington Drive 04:57 05:27 05:50 06:05 06:18 06:58 07:09 09:09 14:21 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:58 19:17 23:17 23:47
Seddons Farm Estate, opp Buckingham Drive 04:57 05:27 05:50 06:05 06:18 06:58 07:10 09:10 14:22 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:18 23:18 23:48
Daisyfield, o/s Regimental Museum 04:58 05:28 05:51 06:06 06:19 06:59 07:11 09:11 14:23 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:18 23:18 23:48
Elton, nr Grange Road 04:59 05:29 05:52 06:07 06:20 07:00 07:11 09:11 14:23 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:01 19:19 23:19 23:49
Elton, o/s St Stephen's 04:59 05:29 05:52 06:07 06:20 07:00 07:12 09:12 14:24 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:02 19:19 23:19 23:49
Elton, nr Ainsworth Road 05:00 05:30 05:53 06:08 06:21 07:01 07:13 09:13 14:25 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:02 19:20 23:20 23:50
Elton, nr Victoria Street 05:01 05:31 05:54 06:09 06:22 07:02 07:13 09:13 14:25 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:03 19:20 23:20 23:50
Bury East Lancs Railway (Stop TT) 05:03 05:33 05:56 06:11 06:24 07:04 07:16 09:16 14:28 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:06 19:22 23:22 23:52
Bury Mill Gate Shopping Centre (Stop JJ) 05:04 05:34 05:57 06:12 06:25 07:05 07:17 09:17 14:29 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:07 19:23 23:23 23:53
Bury Interchange (Stand A) 05:05 05:35 05:58 06:13 06:26 07:06 07:18 09:18 14:30 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:08 19:24 23:24 23:54
Bury Interchange (Stand A) 05:09 05:39 06:02 06:17 06:30 07:10 07:22 09:22 14:34 18:04 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:12 19:28 23:28
Bury Market (Stop EE) 05:10 05:40 06:03 06:18 06:31 07:11 07:23 09:23 14:35 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:13 19:29 23:29
Bury The Rock (Stop CC) 05:10 05:40 06:03 06:18 06:31 07:11 07:23 09:23 14:35 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:13 19:29 23:29
Bury, opp Iceland 05:11 05:41 06:05 06:20 06:33 07:13 07:25 09:25 14:37 18:07 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:15 19:30 23:30
Openshaw Park, opp Pimhole Road 05:12 05:42 06:05 06:20 06:33 07:13 07:25 09:25 14:37 18:07 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:15 19:31 23:31
Openshaw Park, o/s Roach Hotel 05:12 05:42 06:06 06:21 06:34 07:14 07:26 09:26 14:38 18:08 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:16 19:31 23:31
Openshaw Park (opp) 05:12 05:42 06:06 06:21 06:34 07:14 07:26 09:26 14:38 18:08 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:16 19:31 23:31
Heap Bridge (at) 05:14 05:44 06:08 06:23 06:36 07:16 07:28 09:28 14:40 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:18 19:33 23:33
Heap Bridge, opp Crown Oil 05:15 05:45 06:09 06:24 06:37 07:17 07:29 09:29 14:41 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:19 19:34 23:34
Heap Bridge, at Prettywood 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:25 06:38 07:18 07:30 09:30 14:42 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:19 19:35 23:35
Heady Hill, opp Kaberry Works 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:26 06:39 07:19 07:31 09:31 14:43 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:20 19:36 23:36
Heady Hill, at Summit 05:17 05:47 06:13 06:28 06:41 07:21 07:33 09:33 14:45 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:37 23:37
Heywood, nr Todd Street 05:18 05:48 06:14 06:29 06:42 07:22 07:34 09:34 14:46 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:38 23:38
Heywood, opp Rose Hill Street 05:19 05:49 06:15 06:30 06:43 07:23 07:35 09:35 14:47 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:38 23:38
Heywood, nr Peel Street 05:19 05:49 06:15 06:30 06:43 07:23 07:35 09:35 14:47 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:39 23:39
Heywood, opp Pilsworth Road 05:19 05:49 06:16 06:31 06:44 07:24 07:36 09:36 14:48 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:39 23:39
Heywood, opp St James Street 05:20 05:50 06:16 06:31 06:44 07:24 07:36 09:36 14:48 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:40 23:40
Heywood Market Street (Stop C) 05:21 05:51 06:18 06:33 06:46 07:26 07:38 09:38 14:50 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:41 23:41
Heywood, opp Miller Street 05:21 05:51 06:18 06:33 06:46 07:26 07:38 09:38 14:50 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:41 23:41
Heywood, nr Wild Street 05:22 05:52 06:19 06:34 06:47 07:27 07:39 09:39 14:51 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:42 23:42
Heywood, o/s Albany Hotel 05:23 05:53 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:28 07:40 09:40 14:52 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:43 23:43
Captain Fold, opp All Souls Church 05:23 05:53 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:28 07:40 09:40 14:52 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:43 23:43
Captain Fold, opp Ryecroft Farm 05:24 05:54 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:29 07:41 09:41 14:53 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:44 23:44
Captain Fold, opp Chamber House 05:25 05:55 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:30 07:42 09:42 14:54 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:45 23:45
Marland Fold (nr) 05:26 05:56 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:31 07:43 09:43 14:55 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:46 23:46
Marland, opp Eskdale Avenue 05:27 05:57 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:32 07:44 09:44 14:56 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:47 23:47
Sudden, nr Birchfield Drive 05:27 05:57 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:32 07:44 09:44 14:56 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:47 23:47
Sudden Tesco (Stop C) 05:28 05:58 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:33 07:45 09:45 14:57 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:48 23:48
Sudden, nr Roch Valley Way 05:28 05:58 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:34 07:46 09:46 14:58 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:49 23:49
Stoneyfield, o/s Highfield Hospital 05:29 05:59 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:35 07:47 09:47 14:59 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:50 23:50
Rochdale, nr Manchester Road 05:30 06:00 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:36 07:48 09:48 15:00 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:51 23:51
Rochdale, adj Boundary Street 05:31 06:01 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:36 07:48 09:48 15:00 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:51 23:51
Rochdale Railway Station (Stop B) 05:32 06:02 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:38 07:50 09:50 15:02 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:53 23:53
Rochdale, opp Milnrow Road 05:34 06:04 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:39 07:51 09:51 15:03 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:54 23:54
Rochdale Interchange (Arrivals) 05:35 06:05 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:41 07:53 09:53 15:05 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:56 23:56

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 25 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus North West