Bus Times

471 - Rochdale - Bolton

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Timetable changes from Monday 23 December 2019

Rochdale - Bolton

Rochdale Interchange (Stand C) 00:00 05:40 06:15 06:40 07:00 then every 10 minutes until 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 10:00 10:05 10:10 then every 10 minutes until 13:40 13:50 14:00 then every 10 minutes until 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:42 then every 10 minutes until 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 then every 15 minutes until 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Rochdale, nr Milnrow Rd 00:01 05:41 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 10:01 10:06 10:11 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:43 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 20:01 23:31
Rochdale Railway Stn (Stop A) 00:02 05:42 06:17 06:42 07:03 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 10:03 10:08 10:13 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:46 17:06 17:16 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 20:02 23:32
Rochdale, opp Mere St 00:03 05:43 06:18 06:43 07:04 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 10:04 10:09 10:14 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:47 17:07 17:17 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 20:03 23:33
Rochdale, nr Boundary St 00:04 05:43 06:19 06:44 07:05 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 10:05 10:10 10:15 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:48 17:08 17:18 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 20:04 23:34
Rochdale, nr Tweedale St 00:05 05:44 06:20 06:45 07:06 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 10:06 10:11 10:16 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:49 17:09 17:19 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 20:05 23:35
Stoneyfield, opp Highfield Hospital 00:05 05:45 06:20 06:45 07:07 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 10:07 10:12 10:17 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:50 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:05 20:05 23:35
Sudden Tesco (Stop D) 00:07 05:46 06:22 06:47 07:09 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 10:09 10:14 10:19 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:52 17:12 17:22 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:07 20:07 23:37
Sudden Manchester Rd (Stop A) 00:07 05:46 06:22 06:47 07:10 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 10:10 10:15 10:20 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:53 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:58 19:07 20:07 23:37
Sudden, opp Birchfield Dr 00:08 05:47 06:23 06:48 07:10 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 10:10 10:15 10:20 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:54 17:14 17:24 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:08 20:08 23:38
Marland, nr Eskdale Ave 00:08 05:47 06:23 06:48 07:11 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 10:11 10:16 10:21 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:55 17:15 17:25 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:08 20:08 23:38
Marland Fold (opp) 00:09 05:48 06:24 06:49 07:12 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 10:12 10:17 10:22 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:56 17:16 17:26 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:00 19:09 20:09 23:39
Captain Fold, opp Heywood Cemetery 00:10 05:49 06:25 06:50 07:13 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 10:13 10:18 10:23 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:57 17:17 17:27 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:01 19:10 20:10 23:40
Captain Fold, nr Chamber House 00:10 05:49 06:25 06:50 07:13 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:13 10:13 10:18 10:23 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:57 17:17 17:27 17:42 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:10 20:10 23:40
Captain Fold, nr Ryecroft Farm 00:11 05:49 06:26 06:51 07:14 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:14 10:14 10:19 10:24 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:58 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:02 19:11 20:11 23:41
Captain Fold, o/s All Souls Church 00:12 05:50 06:27 06:52 07:15 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:15 10:15 10:20 10:25 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:59 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:52 18:02 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:03 19:12 20:12 23:42
Heywood, nr Chadwick Ln 00:12 05:50 06:27 06:52 07:16 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 10:16 10:21 10:26 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:00 17:20 17:30 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:04 19:12 20:12 23:42
Heywood, opp Albany Hotel 00:13 05:51 06:28 06:53 07:16 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:16 10:16 10:21 10:26 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:01 17:21 17:31 17:45 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:04 19:13 20:13 23:43
Heywood, nr York St 00:13 05:51 06:28 06:53 07:17 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:17 10:17 10:22 10:27 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:02 17:22 17:32 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:05 19:13 20:13 23:43
Heywood Library (Stop G) 00:15 05:53 06:30 06:55 07:19 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:19 10:19 10:24 10:29 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:04 17:24 17:34 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:07 19:15 20:15 23:45
Heywood Hill St (Stop A) 00:15 05:53 06:30 06:55 07:19 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:19 10:19 10:24 10:29 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:04 17:24 17:34 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:07 19:15 20:15 23:45
Heywood, nr St. James St 00:16 05:54 06:31 06:56 07:20 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:20 10:20 10:25 10:30 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:05 17:25 17:35 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:08 19:16 20:16 23:46
Heywood, nr Pilsworth Rd 00:16 05:54 06:31 06:56 07:20 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:20 10:20 10:25 10:30 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:05 17:25 17:35 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:08 19:16 20:16 23:46
Heywood, nr Rose Hill St 00:17 05:55 06:32 06:57 07:21 07:51 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:21 10:21 10:26 10:31 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:06 17:26 17:36 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:09 19:17 20:17 23:47
Heywood, opp Todd St 00:17 05:56 06:33 06:58 07:22 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:22 10:22 10:27 10:32 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:07 17:27 17:37 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:10 19:17 20:17 23:47
Heady Hill, nr Whalley Rd 00:18 05:56 06:33 06:58 07:22 07:52 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:22 10:22 10:27 10:32 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:07 17:27 17:37 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:10 19:18 20:18 23:48
Heady Hill, opp Summit 00:18 05:57 06:34 06:59 07:23 07:53 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:23 10:23 10:28 10:33 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:08 17:28 17:38 17:52 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:11 19:18 20:18 23:48
Heady Hill, nr Kaberry Works 00:19 05:58 06:35 07:00 07:24 07:54 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:24 10:24 10:29 10:34 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:09 17:29 17:39 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:12 19:19 20:19 23:49
Heap Bridge, in Prettywood 00:20 05:59 06:36 07:01 07:25 07:55 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:25 10:25 10:30 10:35 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:10 17:30 17:40 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:13 19:20 20:20 23:50
Heap Bridge, nr Crown Oil 00:21 06:00 06:37 07:02 07:26 07:56 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:26 10:26 10:31 10:36 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:11 17:31 17:41 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:14 19:21 20:21 23:51
Heap Bridge (adj) 00:21 06:00 06:37 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:27 10:27 10:32 10:37 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:12 17:32 17:42 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:39 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:14 19:21 20:21 23:51
Openshaw Park (nr) 00:22 06:01 06:38 07:04 07:28 07:58 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:28 10:28 10:33 10:38 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:14 17:34 17:44 17:58 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:22 20:22 23:52
Openshaw Park, opp Roach Hotel 00:23 06:02 06:39 07:05 07:29 07:59 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:29 10:29 10:34 10:39 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:15 17:35 17:45 17:59 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:23 20:23 23:53
Openshaw Park, nr Pimhole Rd 00:23 06:02 06:39 07:05 07:29 07:59 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:29 10:29 10:34 10:39 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:15 17:35 17:45 17:59 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:17 19:23 20:23 23:53
Bury, o/s Iceland 00:24 06:02 06:39 07:06 07:30 08:00 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:30 10:30 10:35 10:40 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:16 17:36 17:46 18:00 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:42 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:17 19:24 20:24 23:54
Bury, opp Robin Hood 00:24 06:03 06:40 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:31 10:31 10:36 10:41 14:11 14:21 14:31 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:17 17:37 17:47 18:01 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:43 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:18 19:24 20:24 23:54
Bury Rochdale Rd (Stop BB) 00:25 06:03 06:40 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:32 10:32 10:37 10:42 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:18 17:38 17:48 18:02 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:44 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:18 19:25 20:25 23:55
Bury Retail Park (Stop Dd) 00:25 06:03 06:40 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:32 10:32 10:37 10:42 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:18 17:38 17:48 18:02 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:44 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:19 19:25 20:25 23:55
Bury Interchange (Stand H) 00:28 06:06 06:43 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:36 10:36 10:41 10:46 14:16 14:26 14:36 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:23 17:43 17:53 18:07 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:48 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:22 19:28 20:28 23:58
Bury Interchange (Stand H) 00:32 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:30 07:40 08:10 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:40 10:40 10:45 10:50 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:27 17:47 17:57 18:11 18:17 18:25 18:40 18:50 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:26 19:32 20:32 00:02
Bury East Lancs Railway (Stop SS) 00:33 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:31 07:41 08:11 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:41 10:41 10:46 10:51 14:21 14:31 14:41 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:28 17:48 17:58 18:12 18:18 18:26 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:27 19:33 20:33 00:03
Elton, opp Bury Bridge 00:35 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:33 07:43 08:13 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:43 10:43 10:48 10:53 14:23 14:33 14:43 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:30 17:50 18:00 18:14 18:20 18:28 18:43 18:53 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:29 19:35 20:35 00:05
Elton, opp Derby Arms 00:35 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:34 07:44 08:14 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:44 10:44 10:49 10:54 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:31 17:51 18:01 18:15 18:21 18:29 18:44 18:54 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:30 19:35 20:35 00:05
Elton, opp St Stephen's 00:36 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:35 07:45 08:15 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:45 10:45 10:50 10:55 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:32 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:22 18:30 18:45 18:55 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:31 19:36 20:36 00:06
Elton, opp Grange Rd 00:37 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:35 07:45 08:15 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:45 10:45 10:50 10:55 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:32 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:22 18:30 18:45 18:55 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:31 19:37 20:37 00:07
Daisyfield, opp Regimental Museum 00:37 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:35 07:45 08:15 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:45 10:45 10:50 10:55 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:32 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:22 18:30 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:31 19:37 20:37 00:07
Seddons Farm Estate, nr Buckingham Dr 00:38 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:36 07:46 08:16 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:46 10:46 10:51 10:56 14:26 14:36 14:46 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:33 17:53 18:03 18:17 18:23 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:32 19:38 20:38 00:08
Seddons Farm Estate, nr Kensington Dr 00:38 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:37 07:47 08:17 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:47 10:47 10:52 10:57 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:34 17:54 18:04 18:18 18:24 18:32 18:47 18:57 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:33 19:38 20:38 00:08
Seddons Farm Estate, opp Mile Ln 00:39 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:38 07:48 08:18 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:48 10:48 10:53 10:58 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:35 17:55 18:05 18:19 18:25 18:33 18:48 18:58 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:34 19:39 20:39 00:09
Seddons Farm Estate, opp Watling St 00:40 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:38 07:48 08:18 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:48 10:48 10:53 10:58 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:35 17:55 18:05 18:19 18:25 18:33 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:34 19:40 20:40 00:10
Seddons Farm Estate, nr Arrowhill Rd 00:40 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:39 07:49 08:19 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:49 10:49 10:54 10:59 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:36 17:56 18:06 18:20 18:26 18:34 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:35 19:40 20:40 00:10
Seddons Farm Estate Ainsworth Arms (Stop D) 00:41 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:40 07:50 08:20 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:50 10:50 10:55 11:00 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:37 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:27 18:35 18:50 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:36 19:41 20:41 00:11
Bradley Fold, opp Top o'th'Carrs 00:42 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:40 07:50 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:50 10:50 10:55 11:00 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:37 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:27 18:35 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:36 19:42 20:42 00:12
Bradley Fold, o/s Halfway Garage 00:43 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:41 07:51 08:21 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:51 10:51 10:56 11:01 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:38 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:28 18:36 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:37 19:43 20:43 00:13
Bradley Fold Rd (by) 00:43 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:42 07:52 08:22 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:52 10:52 10:57 11:02 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:39 17:59 18:09 18:23 18:29 18:37 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:38 19:43 20:43 00:13
Bradley Fold, opp Ainsworth Hall Rd 00:44 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:43 07:53 08:23 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:53 10:53 10:58 11:03 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:40 18:00 18:10 18:24 18:30 18:38 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:39 19:44 20:44 00:14
Bradley Fold, nr Radcliffe Moor Rd 00:45 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:44 07:54 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:54 10:54 10:59 11:04 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:41 18:01 18:11 18:25 18:31 18:39 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:40 19:45 20:45 00:15
Breightmet, nr Somerton Rd 00:45 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:45 07:55 08:25 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:55 10:55 11:00 11:05 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:42 18:02 18:12 18:26 18:32 18:40 18:55 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:40 19:45 20:45 00:15
Breightmet, nr Falkland Rd 00:46 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:41 07:47 07:56 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:55 10:55 11:00 11:05 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:44 18:04 18:13 18:27 18:33 18:40 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:41 19:46 20:46 00:16
Breightmet, nr Torridon Rd 00:46 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:16 07:32 07:42 07:48 07:57 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:56 10:56 11:01 11:06 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:44 18:04 18:14 18:27 18:33 18:41 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:41 19:46 20:46 00:16
Breightmet Post Office (o/s) 00:47 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:43 07:50 07:59 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:57 10:57 11:02 11:07 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:46 18:06 18:16 18:29 18:35 18:42 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:42 19:47 20:47 00:17
Breightmet, opp Crompton Ave 00:48 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:19 07:35 07:45 07:51 08:00 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:50 09:58 10:58 11:03 11:08 14:38 14:50 15:00 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:48 18:08 18:17 18:30 18:36 18:43 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:43 19:48 20:48 00:18
Roscow Fold, nr Oakenbottom Rd 00:49 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:20 07:36 07:46 07:53 08:02 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:00 11:00 11:05 11:10 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:50 18:10 18:19 18:32 18:38 18:44 18:59 19:09 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:44 19:49 20:49 00:19
Roscow Fold, o/s The Black Horse 00:50 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:21 07:38 07:48 07:55 08:03 08:33 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:01 11:01 11:06 11:11 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:52 18:12 18:20 18:33 18:39 18:45 19:00 19:10 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:45 19:50 20:50 00:20
Tonge Fold Post Office (o/s) 00:50 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:22 07:39 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:02 11:02 11:07 11:12 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:53 18:13 18:21 18:34 18:40 18:46 19:01 19:11 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:45 19:50 20:50 00:20
Tonge Fold, opp Ainsworth Lane 00:51 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:23 07:40 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:27 09:36 09:44 09:54 10:02 11:02 11:07 11:12 14:42 14:55 15:06 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:54 18:14 18:22 18:34 18:40 18:47 19:02 19:12 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:46 19:51 20:51 00:21
Tonge Fold, nr Cemetery Road 00:51 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:23 07:40 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:03 11:03 11:08 11:13 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:36 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:55 18:15 18:23 18:35 18:41 18:47 19:02 19:12 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:46 19:51 20:51 00:21
Mill Hill, nr Radcliffe Rd 00:52 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:25 07:42 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:37 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:29 09:38 09:46 09:56 10:04 11:04 11:09 11:14 14:44 14:57 15:08 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:56 18:16 18:24 18:36 18:42 18:48 19:03 19:13 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:47 19:52 20:52 00:22
Mill Hill, nr Bromwich St 00:53 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:25 07:43 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:30 09:39 09:47 09:57 10:05 11:05 11:10 11:15 14:45 14:58 15:09 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:58 18:18 18:25 18:37 18:43 18:49 19:04 19:14 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:48 19:53 20:53 00:23
Bolton, nr Manchester Rd 00:54 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:13 07:27 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:10 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:58 10:06 11:06 11:11 11:16 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:00 18:20 18:27 18:39 18:45 18:50 19:05 19:15 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:49 19:54 20:54 00:24
Bolton, opp Shiffnall Street 00:54 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:28 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:11 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:33 09:42 09:49 09:59 10:07 11:07 11:12 11:17 14:47 15:01 15:12 15:42 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:01 18:21 18:28 18:40 18:46 18:51 19:06 19:16 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:49 19:54 20:54 00:24
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 00:56 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:30 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:14 08:44 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:36 09:44 09:51 10:01 10:09 11:09 11:14 11:19 14:49 15:03 15:15 15:45 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:04 18:24 18:31 18:42 18:48 18:53 19:08 19:18 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:51 19:56 20:56 00:26

Bolton - Rochdale

Bolton Interchange (Stand D) 04:37 05:07 05:30 05:45 then every 10 minutes until 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:00 07:08 then every 10 minutes until 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 then every 10 minutes until 13:18 13:25 13:33 then every 10 minutes until 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:51 15:00 then every 10 minutes until 15:50 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:00 23:30
Bolton, nr Shiffnall Street 04:38 05:08 05:31 05:46 06:36 06:46 06:54 07:01 07:09 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 13:19 13:26 13:34 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:52 15:02 15:52 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:46 19:01 23:01 23:31
Bolton, opp Ash St 04:39 05:09 05:32 05:47 06:37 06:47 06:55 07:02 07:10 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 13:20 13:27 13:35 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:53 15:02 15:52 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:02 23:02 23:32
Mill Hill, opp Bromwich St 04:40 05:10 05:33 05:48 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:11 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 13:21 13:28 13:36 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:54 15:04 15:54 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:48 19:02 23:02 23:32
Mill Hill, nr Castle St 04:40 05:10 05:33 05:48 06:38 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:12 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 13:22 13:29 13:37 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:55 15:04 15:54 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:03 23:03 23:33
Mill Hill, opp Radcliffe Rd 04:41 05:11 05:34 05:49 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:12 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 13:22 13:29 13:37 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:55 15:05 15:55 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:49 19:03 23:03 23:33
Tonge Fold, opp Cemetery Road 04:42 05:12 05:35 05:50 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:13 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 13:23 13:30 13:38 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:56 15:06 15:56 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:50 19:04 23:04 23:34
Tonge Fold Post Office (opp) 04:42 05:12 05:35 05:50 06:40 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:14 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 13:24 13:31 13:39 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:57 15:06 15:56 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:04 23:04 23:34
Roscow Fold, opp The Black Horse 04:43 05:13 05:36 05:51 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:14 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 13:24 13:31 13:39 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:57 15:07 15:57 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:51 19:05 23:05 23:35
Roscow Fold, opp Blenheim Road 04:44 05:14 05:37 05:52 06:42 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:16 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 13:26 13:33 13:41 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 14:59 15:09 15:59 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:53 19:06 23:06 23:36
Breightmet, nr St James Ave 04:44 05:14 05:37 05:52 06:42 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:16 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 13:26 13:33 13:41 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 14:59 15:09 15:59 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:53 19:07 23:07 23:37
Breightmet, nr Crompton Avenue 04:45 05:15 05:38 05:53 06:43 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:17 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 13:27 13:34 13:42 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:00 15:10 16:00 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:54 19:07 23:07 23:37
Breightmet Post Office (opp) 04:46 05:16 05:39 05:54 06:44 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:18 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 13:28 13:35 13:43 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:01 15:11 16:01 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:55 19:08 23:08 23:38
Breightmet, opp Torridon Rd 04:47 05:17 05:40 05:55 06:45 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:19 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 13:29 13:36 13:44 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:02 15:12 16:02 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:56 19:08 23:08 23:38
Breightmet, opp Falkland Road 04:47 05:17 05:40 05:55 06:45 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:19 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 13:29 13:36 13:44 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:02 15:13 16:03 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:56 19:09 23:09 23:39
Breightmet, opp Somerton Rd 04:48 05:18 05:41 05:56 06:46 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:20 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 13:30 13:37 13:45 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:03 15:13 16:03 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:57 19:09 23:09 23:39
Bradley Fold, o/s Top Bull 04:48 05:18 05:41 05:56 06:46 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:21 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 13:31 13:38 13:46 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:04 15:14 16:04 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:57 19:10 23:10 23:40
Bradley Fold, nr Ainsworth Hall Rd 04:49 05:19 05:42 05:57 06:47 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:21 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 13:31 13:38 13:46 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:04 15:15 16:05 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:58 19:11 23:11 23:41
Bradley Fold Rd (adj) 04:50 05:20 05:43 05:58 06:48 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:23 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 13:33 13:40 13:48 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:06 15:16 16:06 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:59 19:12 23:12 23:42
Bradley Fold, opp Halfway Garage 04:51 05:21 05:44 05:59 06:49 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:23 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 13:33 13:40 13:48 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:06 15:17 16:07 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:00 19:12 23:12 23:42
Bradley Fold, nr Top o'th'Carrs 04:52 05:22 05:45 06:00 06:50 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:25 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 13:35 13:42 13:50 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:08 15:18 16:08 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:01 19:13 23:13 23:43
Seddons Farm Estate Ainsworth Arms (Stop C) 04:53 05:23 05:46 06:01 06:51 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:26 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 13:36 13:43 13:51 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:09 15:19 16:09 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:02 19:14 23:14 23:44
Seddons Farm Estate, opp Arrowhill Rd 04:54 05:24 05:47 06:02 06:52 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:26 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 13:36 13:43 13:51 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:09 15:20 16:10 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:15 23:15 23:45
Seddons Farm Estate, nr Watling St 04:55 05:25 05:48 06:03 06:53 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:28 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:11 15:22 16:12 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:16 23:16 23:46
Seddons Farm Estate, nr Mile Ln 04:56 05:26 05:49 06:04 06:54 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:28 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:11 15:22 16:12 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:05 19:16 23:16 23:46
Seddons Farm Estate, opp Kensington Dr 04:56 05:26 05:49 06:04 06:54 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:29 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 13:39 13:46 13:54 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:12 15:23 16:13 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:17 23:17 23:47
Seddons Farm Estate, opp Buckingham Dr 04:57 05:27 05:50 06:05 06:55 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:30 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 13:40 13:47 13:55 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:13 15:24 16:14 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:17 23:17 23:47
Daisyfield, o/s Regimental Museum 04:58 05:28 05:51 06:06 06:56 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:31 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:14 15:25 16:15 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:18 23:18 23:48
Elton, nr Grange Rd 04:59 05:29 05:52 06:07 06:57 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:31 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:14 15:26 16:16 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:19 23:19 23:49
Elton, o/s St Stephen's 04:59 05:29 05:52 06:07 06:57 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:32 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 13:42 13:49 13:57 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:15 15:27 16:17 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:19 23:19 23:49
Elton, nr Ainsworth Rd 05:00 05:30 05:53 06:08 06:58 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:33 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:16 15:27 16:17 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:20 23:20 23:50
Elton, nr Victoria St 05:01 05:31 05:54 06:09 06:59 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:33 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:16 15:28 16:18 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:20 23:20 23:50
Bury, nr East Lancs Railway 05:03 05:33 05:56 06:11 07:01 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:36 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 13:46 13:53 14:01 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:19 15:31 16:21 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:22 23:22 23:52
Bury Market St (Stop JJ) 05:04 05:34 05:57 06:12 07:02 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:37 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 13:47 13:54 14:02 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:20 15:32 16:22 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:23 23:23 23:53
Bury Interchange (Stand A) 05:05 05:35 05:58 06:13 07:03 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:38 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 13:48 13:55 14:03 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:21 15:33 16:23 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:24 23:24 23:54
Bury Interchange (Stand A) 05:09 05:39 06:02 06:17 07:07 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:42 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 13:52 13:59 14:07 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:25 15:37 16:27 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:28 23:28
Bury Market (Stop EE) 05:10 05:40 06:03 06:18 07:08 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:44 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 13:53 14:00 14:08 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:26 15:38 16:28 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:29 23:29
Bury Rochdale Road (Stop CC) 05:10 05:40 06:04 06:19 07:09 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:34 13:54 14:01 14:09 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:27 15:39 16:29 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 23:29
Bury, opp Iceland 05:11 05:41 06:05 06:20 07:10 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:47 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 13:55 14:02 14:10 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:28 15:41 16:31 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 23:30
Openshaw Park, opp Pimhole Rd 05:12 05:42 06:05 06:20 07:10 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:48 09:08 09:16 09:25 09:35 13:55 14:02 14:10 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:28 15:42 16:32 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:31 23:31
Openshaw Park, o/s Roach Hotel 05:12 05:42 06:06 06:21 07:11 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 09:09 09:17 09:26 09:36 13:56 14:03 14:11 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:29 15:43 16:33 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:31 23:31
Openshaw Park (opp) 05:12 05:42 06:06 06:21 07:11 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 09:09 09:17 09:26 09:36 13:56 14:03 14:11 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:29 15:43 16:33 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:31 23:31
Heap Bridge (at) 05:14 05:44 06:08 06:23 07:13 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:52 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:38 13:58 14:05 14:13 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:31 15:46 16:36 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:33 23:33
Heap Bridge, opp Crown Oil 05:15 05:45 06:09 06:24 07:14 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:54 09:14 09:21 09:29 09:39 13:59 14:06 14:14 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:32 15:47 16:37 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:37 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:14 19:34 23:34
Heap Bridge, at Prettywood 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:25 07:15 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:55 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:40 14:00 14:07 14:15 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:33 15:48 16:38 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:58 19:14 19:35 23:35
Heady Hill, opp Kaberry Works 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:26 07:16 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:56 09:16 09:23 09:31 09:41 14:01 14:08 14:16 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:35 15:50 16:40 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:59 19:15 19:36 23:36
Heady Hill, at Summit 05:17 05:47 06:13 06:28 07:18 07:33 07:41 07:50 07:58 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:43 14:03 14:10 14:18 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:37 15:52 16:42 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:37 23:37
Heywood, nr Todd St 05:18 05:48 06:14 06:29 07:19 07:34 07:42 07:51 07:59 09:19 09:26 09:34 09:44 14:04 14:11 14:19 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:38 15:53 16:43 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:37 23:37
Heywood, opp Rose Hill St 05:19 05:49 06:15 06:30 07:20 07:35 07:43 07:52 08:00 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:45 14:05 14:12 14:20 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:39 15:54 16:44 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:38 23:38
Heywood, nr Peel St 05:19 05:49 06:15 06:30 07:20 07:35 07:43 07:52 08:00 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:45 14:05 14:12 14:20 15:00 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:40 15:55 16:45 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:39 23:39
Heywood, opp Pilsworth Rd 05:19 05:49 06:16 06:31 07:21 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:01 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:46 14:06 14:13 14:21 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:40 15:55 16:45 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:44 19:04 19:18 19:39 23:39
Heywood, opp St. James St 05:20 05:50 06:16 06:31 07:21 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:01 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:46 14:06 14:13 14:21 15:01 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:41 15:56 16:46 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:40 23:40
Heywood Market St (Stop C) 05:21 05:51 06:18 06:33 07:23 07:38 07:46 07:55 08:03 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:48 14:08 14:15 14:23 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:43 15:58 16:48 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:46 19:06 19:20 19:41 23:41
Heywood, opp Miller St 05:21 05:51 06:19 06:34 07:24 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:04 09:24 09:31 09:39 09:49 14:09 14:16 14:24 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:44 15:59 16:49 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:20 19:42 23:42
Heywood, nr Wild St 05:22 05:52 06:19 06:34 07:24 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:05 09:25 09:32 09:39 09:49 14:09 14:16 14:24 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:44 15:59 16:49 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:21 19:42 23:42
Heywood, o/s Albany Hotel 05:23 05:53 06:20 06:35 07:25 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:06 09:26 09:32 09:40 09:50 14:10 14:17 14:25 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:45 16:00 16:50 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:22 19:43 23:43
Captain Fold, opp All Souls Church 05:23 05:53 06:21 06:36 07:26 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:07 09:27 09:34 09:41 09:51 14:11 14:18 14:26 15:06 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:46 16:01 16:51 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:49 19:09 19:22 19:44 23:44
Captain Fold, opp Ryecroft Farm 05:24 05:54 06:22 06:37 07:27 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:08 09:28 09:35 09:42 09:52 14:12 14:19 14:27 15:07 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:47 16:02 16:52 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:23 19:45 23:45
Captain Fold, opp Chamber House 05:25 05:55 06:22 06:37 07:27 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:09 09:29 09:35 09:43 09:52 14:12 14:19 14:27 15:07 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:48 16:03 16:53 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:24 19:45 23:45
Marland Fold (nr) 05:26 05:56 06:23 06:38 07:28 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:10 09:30 09:37 09:44 09:53 14:13 14:20 14:28 15:08 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:50 16:05 16:55 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:25 19:46 23:46
Marland, opp Eskdale Ave 05:27 05:57 06:24 06:39 07:29 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:11 09:31 09:38 09:45 09:54 14:14 14:21 14:29 15:09 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:50 16:05 16:55 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:26 19:47 23:47
Sudden, nr Birchfield Dr 05:27 05:57 06:24 06:39 07:29 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:12 09:32 09:38 09:45 09:54 14:14 14:21 14:29 15:09 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:51 16:06 16:56 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:26 19:47 23:47
Sudden Tesco (Stop C) 05:28 05:58 06:26 06:41 07:31 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:13 09:33 09:40 09:47 09:56 14:16 14:23 14:31 15:11 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:52 16:07 16:57 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:27 19:49 23:49
Sudden, nr Roch Valley Way 05:29 05:59 06:26 06:41 07:31 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:14 09:34 09:40 09:47 09:56 14:16 14:23 14:31 15:11 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:53 16:08 16:58 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:28 19:49 23:49
Stoneyfield, o/s Highfield Hospital 05:30 06:00 06:27 06:42 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:15 09:35 09:42 09:49 09:57 14:17 14:24 14:32 15:12 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:54 16:09 16:59 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:29 19:50 23:50
Rochdale, nr Manchester Rd 05:30 06:00 06:28 06:43 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:17 09:37 09:43 09:50 09:58 14:18 14:25 14:33 15:13 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:55 16:10 17:00 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:29 19:51 23:51
Rochdale, adj Boundary St 05:31 06:01 06:29 06:44 07:34 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:17 09:37 09:44 09:50 09:59 14:19 14:26 14:34 15:14 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:56 16:11 17:01 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:17 19:30 19:52 23:52
Rochdale Railway Stn (Stop B) 05:32 06:02 06:30 06:45 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:19 09:39 09:45 09:52 10:00 14:20 14:27 14:35 15:15 15:30 15:40 15:50 15:58 16:13 17:03 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:18 19:31 19:53 23:53
Rochdale, opp Milnrow Rd 05:33 06:03 06:31 06:46 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 09:41 09:47 09:53 10:01 14:21 14:28 14:36 15:16 15:31 15:41 15:51 15:59 16:14 17:04 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:19 19:32 19:54 23:54
Rochdale Interchange 05:35 06:05 06:33 06:48 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:43 09:49 09:55 10:03 14:23 14:30 14:38 15:18 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:01 16:16 17:06 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:21 19:34 19:56 23:56

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus North West