bustimes.org

476 - Ledbury - Hereford

A bus service operated by DRM Bus

Map

Ledbury - Hereford

Ledbury - Deer Park, adj Martins Way 07:35 09:25 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Ledbury - Deer Park, adj Bramley Close 07:36 09:26 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Ledbury - Deer Park, adj Ferndown Road 07:37 09:27 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Ledbury - Deer Park, adj Orchard Place 07:39 09:29 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Ledbury - Deer Park, opp Dunns Copse 07:41 09:31 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Ledbury The Southend (adj 40) 07:43 09:33 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Ledbury, adj Memorial 07:45 09:35 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Ledbury, adj Old Hospital 07:45 09:36 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Ledbury, adj Tesco 07:46 09:37 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Ledbury, opp Railway Station 07:46 09:38 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Ledbury, adj Golding Way 07:47 09:39 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Waller’s Green, adj Baynham's Farm 07:51 09:41 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Waller’s Green, adj Falcon Lane 07:52 09:42 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Waller’s Green, opp The Verzons 07:52 09:42 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Trumpet, adj Little Verzons 07:52 09:42 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Trumpet, opp Munsley Turn 07:52 09:42 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Trumpet Inn (adj) 07:53 09:48 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Putley Poolend (NW-bound) 07:54 09:49 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Eastwood, opp Alexander Park 07:55 09:50 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Tarrington, opp Garbrook 07:57 09:52 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Little Tarrington Turn (adj) 07:58 09:52 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Tarrington Arms (adj) 08:00 09:54 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Tarrington Common Turn (adj) 08:00 09:55 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Dormington, adj Perton Turn 08:02 09:56 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Dormington Main Road (W-bound) 08:03 09:57 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Bartestree, adj Frome Park 08:05 09:58 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Bartestree Crossroads (W-bound) 08:10 10:00 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Bartestree, opp New Inn 08:10 10:00 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Bartestree, adj Village Hall 08:11 10:01 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Lugwardine, adj Church 08:12 10:02 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Lugwardine, adj St Mary's RC School 08:12
Lugwardine, adj Court Orchard 08:12 10:02 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Cock of Tupsley (adj) 08:14 10:04 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Tupsley, adj Farr Close 08:15 10:05 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Tupsley Cross (W-bound) 08:16 10:06 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Tupsley, adj Quarry Road 08:16 10:06 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Tupsley, adj Rose and Crown 08:22 10:12 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Hereford, opp The Rose Garden 08:23 10:13 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Hereford, opp Central Avenue 08:24 10:14 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Hereford, adj St James Road 08:25 10:14 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Hereford, opp Fire Station 08:25 10:14 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Hereford, adj Franklin Barnes 08:27 10:14 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Hereford Country Bus Station (Stand 9) 08:30 10:15 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50

Hereford - Ledbury

Hereford Country Bus Station (Stand 9) 08:30 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:50
Hereford Shire Hall (Stand 3) 08:32 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:52
Hereford, adj St Giles 08:35 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:55
Hereford, adj Central Avenue 08:37 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:57
Hereford, adj The Rose Garden 08:38 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:58
Tupsley, opp Rose and Crown 08:40 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:00
Tupsley, opp Quarry Road 08:40 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:00
Tupsley Cross (E-bound) 08:40 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:00
Tupsley, opp Farr Close 08:41 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:01
Cock of Tupsley (opp) 08:42 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:02
Lugwardine, opp Court Orchard 08:45 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:05
Lugwardine, opp Church 08:46 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:06
Bartestree, opp Village Hall 08:47 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:07
Bartestree, adj New Inn 08:48 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:08
Bartestree, opp Stores 08:48 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:08
Bartestree Crossroads (E-bound) 08:49 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:09
Bartestree, opp Frome Park 08:49 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:09
Dormington Main Road (E-bound) 08:51 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:11
Dormington, opp Perton Turn 08:52 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:12
Stoke Edith Crossroads (NE-bound) 08:53 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:13
Tarrington Common Turn (opp) 08:54 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:14
Tarrington Arms (opp) 08:55 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:15
Little Tarrington Turn (opp) 08:55 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:15
Tarrington, adj Garbrook 08:56 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:16
Eastwood, adj Alexander Park 08:58 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:18
Putley Poolend (SE-bound) 08:58 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:18
Trumpet Inn (opp) 09:00 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:20
Trumpet, adj Munsley Turn 09:00 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:20
Trumpet, opp Little Verzons 09:01 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:21
Waller’s Green, adj The Verzons 09:02 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:22
Waller’s Green, opp Falcon Lane 09:03 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:23
Waller’s Green, opp Baynham's Farm 09:04 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:24
Ledbury, opp Golding Way 09:08 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:28
Ledbury, adj Railway Station 09:08 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:28
Ledbury, opp Tesco 09:09 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:29
Ledbury, adj Market House 09:10 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:30
Ledbury The Southend (opp 43) 09:10 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:30
Ledbury - Deer Park, opp Ferndown Road 09:14 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:34
Ledbury - Deer Park, opp Bramley Close 09:14 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:34
Ledbury - Deer Park, adj Martins Way 09:15 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:35

Timetable data from DRM Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 13 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

DRM Bus