bustimes.org

477 - Bus Station - Orpington Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Bus Station - Orpington Bus Station

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 06:25 06:25 07:05 07:05 07:45 07:45 08:25 08:25 09:05 09:05 09:45 09:45 10:25 10:25 11:05 11:05 11:45 11:45 12:25 12:25 13:05 13:05 13:45 13:45 14:25 14:25 15:05 15:05 15:45 15:45 16:25 16:25 17:05 17:05 17:45 17:45 18:55 18:55 20:10 20:10 21:25 21:25
Dartford, o/s Darent Valley Hospital 06:33 06:33 07:13 07:13 07:53 07:53 08:33 08:33 09:13 09:13 09:53 09:53 10:33 10:33 11:13 11:13 11:53 11:53 12:33 12:33 13:13 13:13 13:53 13:53 14:33 14:33 15:13 15:13 15:53 15:53 16:33 16:33 17:13 17:13 17:53 17:53 19:01 19:01 20:16 20:16 21:31 21:31
Dartford, opp St James' Lane 06:34 06:34 07:14 07:14 07:54 07:54 08:34 08:34 09:14 09:14 09:54 09:54 10:34 10:34 11:14 11:14 11:54 11:54 12:34 12:34 13:14 13:14 13:54 13:54 14:34 14:34 15:14 15:14 15:54 15:54 16:34 16:34 17:14 17:14 17:54 17:54 19:02 19:02 20:17 20:17 21:32 21:32
Dartford, opp Myrtle Place 06:36 06:36 07:16 07:16 07:56 07:56 08:36 08:36 09:16 09:16 09:56 09:56 10:36 10:36 11:16 11:16 11:56 11:56 12:36 12:36 13:16 13:16 13:56 13:56 14:36 14:36 15:16 15:16 15:56 15:56 16:36 16:36 17:16 17:16 17:56 17:56 19:03 19:03 20:18 20:18 21:33 21:33
Dartford, opp Cugley Road 06:37 06:37 07:17 07:17 07:57 07:57 08:37 08:37 09:17 09:17 09:57 09:57 10:37 10:37 11:17 11:17 11:57 11:57 12:37 12:37 13:17 13:17 13:57 13:57 14:37 14:37 15:17 15:17 15:57 15:57 16:37 16:37 17:17 17:17 17:57 17:57 19:03 19:03 20:18 20:18 21:33 21:33
Dartford, adj Watling Street Cemetery 06:38 06:38 07:18 07:18 07:58 07:58 08:38 08:38 09:18 09:18 09:58 09:58 10:38 10:38 11:18 11:18 11:58 11:58 12:38 12:38 13:18 13:18 13:58 13:58 14:38 14:38 15:18 15:18 15:58 15:58 16:38 16:38 17:18 17:18 17:58 17:58 19:04 19:04 20:19 20:19 21:34 21:34
Dartford, adj Pilgrims Way 06:39 06:39 07:19 07:19 07:59 07:59 08:39 08:39 09:19 09:19 09:59 09:59 10:39 10:39 11:19 11:19 11:59 11:59 12:39 12:39 13:19 13:19 13:59 13:59 14:39 14:39 15:19 15:19 15:59 15:59 16:39 16:39 17:19 17:19 17:59 17:59 19:05 19:05 20:20 20:20 21:35 21:35
Dartford, opp St Vincents Road 06:40 06:40 07:20 07:20 08:00 08:00 08:40 08:40 09:20 09:20 10:00 10:00 10:40 10:40 11:20 11:20 12:00 12:00 12:40 12:40 13:20 13:20 14:00 14:00 14:40 14:40 15:20 15:20 16:00 16:00 16:40 16:40 17:20 17:20 18:00 18:00 19:05 19:05 20:20 20:20 21:35 21:35
Dartford, adj Park Road 06:40 06:40 07:20 07:20 08:00 08:00 08:40 08:40 09:20 09:20 10:00 10:00 10:40 10:40 11:20 11:20 12:00 12:00 12:40 12:40 13:20 13:20 14:00 14:00 14:40 14:40 15:20 15:20 16:00 16:00 16:40 16:40 17:20 17:20 18:00 18:00 19:05 19:05 20:20 20:20 21:35 21:35
Dartford, o/s Livingstone Hospital 06:41 06:41 07:21 07:21 08:01 08:01 08:41 08:41 09:21 09:21 10:01 10:01 10:41 10:41 11:21 11:21 12:01 12:01 12:41 12:41 13:21 13:21 14:01 14:01 14:41 14:41 15:21 15:21 16:01 16:01 16:41 16:41 17:21 17:21 18:01 18:01 19:06 19:06 20:21 20:21 21:36 21:36
Dartford Holy Trinity Church (Stop K) 06:43 06:43 07:23 07:23 08:03 08:03 08:43 08:43 09:23 09:23 10:03 10:03 10:43 10:43 11:23 11:23 12:03 12:03 12:43 12:43 13:23 13:23 14:03 14:03 14:43 14:43 15:23 15:23 16:03 16:03 16:43 16:43 17:23 17:23 18:03 18:03 19:07 19:07 20:22 20:22 21:37 21:37
Dartford Lowfield Street (Stop L) 06:44 06:44 07:24 07:24 08:04 08:04 08:44 08:44 09:24 09:24 10:04 10:04 10:44 10:44 11:24 11:24 12:04 12:04 12:44 12:44 13:24 13:24 14:04 14:04 14:44 14:44 15:24 15:24 16:04 16:04 16:44 16:44 17:24 17:24 18:04 18:04 19:08 19:08 20:23 20:23 21:38 21:38
Dartford, adj Cranford Road 06:45 06:45 07:25 07:25 08:05 08:05 08:45 08:45 09:25 09:25 10:05 10:05 10:45 10:45 11:25 11:25 12:05 12:05 12:45 12:45 13:25 13:25 14:05 14:05 14:45 14:45 15:25 15:25 16:05 16:05 16:45 16:45 17:25 17:25 18:05 18:05 19:09 19:09 20:24 20:24 21:39 21:39
Dartford, opp The Orange Tree 06:47 06:47 07:27 07:27 08:07 08:07 08:47 08:47 09:27 09:27 10:07 10:07 10:47 10:47 11:27 11:27 12:07 12:07 12:47 12:47 13:27 13:27 14:07 14:07 14:47 14:47 15:27 15:27 16:07 16:07 16:47 16:47 17:27 17:27 18:07 18:07 19:11 19:11 20:26 20:26 21:41 21:41
Wilmington, adj Sackville Road 06:47 06:47 07:27 07:27 08:07 08:07 08:47 08:47 09:27 09:27 10:07 10:07 10:47 10:47 11:27 11:27 12:07 12:07 12:47 12:47 13:27 13:27 14:07 14:07 14:47 14:47 15:27 15:27 16:07 16:07 16:47 16:47 17:27 17:27 18:07 18:07 19:11 19:11 20:26 20:26 21:41 21:41
Wilmington, opp Curates Way 06:48 06:48 07:28 07:28 08:08 08:08 08:48 08:48 09:28 09:28 10:08 10:08 10:48 10:48 11:28 11:28 12:08 12:08 12:48 12:48 13:28 13:28 14:08 14:08 14:48 14:48 15:28 15:28 16:08 16:08 16:48 16:48 17:28 17:28 18:08 18:08 19:12 19:12 20:27 20:27 21:42 21:42
Wilmington, o/s The Plough 06:49 06:49 07:29 07:29 08:09 08:09 08:49 08:49 09:29 09:29 10:09 10:09 10:49 10:49 11:29 11:29 12:09 12:09 12:49 12:49 13:29 13:29 14:09 14:09 14:49 14:49 15:29 15:29 16:09 16:09 16:49 16:49 17:29 17:29 18:09 18:09 19:13 19:13 20:28 20:28 21:43 21:43
Wilmington, adj Stores 06:50 06:50 07:30 07:30 08:10 08:10 08:50 08:50 09:30 09:30 10:10 10:10 10:50 10:50 11:30 11:30 12:10 12:10 12:50 12:50 13:30 13:30 14:10 14:10 14:50 14:50 15:30 15:30 16:10 16:10 16:50 16:50 17:30 17:30 18:10 18:10 19:14 19:14 20:29 20:29 21:44 21:44
Wilmington, adj Capel Place 06:51 06:51 07:31 07:31 08:11 08:11 08:51 08:51 09:31 09:31 10:11 10:11 10:51 10:51 11:31 11:31 12:11 12:11 12:51 12:51 13:31 13:31 14:11 14:11 14:51 14:51 15:31 15:31 16:11 16:11 16:51 16:51 17:31 17:31 18:11 18:11 19:15 19:15 20:30 20:30 21:45 21:45
Wilmington, opp Barn End Farm 06:51 06:51 07:31 07:31 08:11 08:11 08:51 08:51 09:31 09:31 10:11 10:11 10:51 10:51 11:31 11:31 12:11 12:11 12:51 12:51 13:31 13:31 14:11 14:11 14:51 14:51 15:31 15:31 16:11 16:11 16:51 16:51 17:31 17:31 18:11 18:11 19:15 19:15 20:30 20:30 21:45 21:45
Hextable, adj Goss Hill 06:53 06:53 07:33 07:33 08:13 08:13 08:53 08:53 09:33 09:33 10:13 10:13 10:53 10:53 11:33 11:33 12:13 12:13 12:53 12:53 13:33 13:33 14:13 14:13 14:53 14:53 15:33 15:33 16:13 16:13 16:53 16:53 17:33 17:33 18:13 18:13 19:17 19:17 20:32 20:32 21:47 21:47
Hextable, adj Bower Road 06:54 06:54 07:34 07:34 08:14 08:14 08:54 08:54 09:34 09:34 10:14 10:14 10:54 10:54 11:34 11:34 12:14 12:14 12:54 12:54 13:34 13:34 14:14 14:14 14:54 14:54 15:34 15:34 16:14 16:14 16:54 16:54 17:34 17:34 18:14 18:14 19:18 19:18 20:33 20:33 21:48 21:48
Hextable, opp Puddledock Lane 06:55 06:55 07:35 07:35 08:15 08:15 08:55 08:55 09:35 09:35 10:15 10:15 10:55 10:55 11:35 11:35 12:15 12:15 12:55 12:55 13:35 13:35 14:15 14:15 14:55 14:55 15:35 15:35 16:15 16:15 16:55 16:55 17:35 17:35 18:15 18:15 19:19 19:19 20:34 20:34 21:49 21:49
Hextable, opp Rowhill Road 06:56 06:56 07:36 07:36 08:16 08:16 08:56 08:56 09:36 09:36 10:16 10:16 10:56 10:56 11:36 11:36 12:16 12:16 12:56 12:56 13:36 13:36 14:16 14:16 14:56 14:56 15:36 15:36 16:16 16:16 16:56 16:56 17:36 17:36 18:16 18:16 19:20 19:20 20:35 20:35 21:50 21:50
Hextable, opp Rollo Road 06:56 06:56 07:36 07:36 08:16 08:16 08:56 08:56 09:36 09:36 10:16 10:16 10:56 10:56 11:36 11:36 12:16 12:16 12:56 12:56 13:36 13:36 14:16 14:16 14:56 14:56 15:36 15:36 16:16 16:16 16:56 16:56 17:36 17:36 18:16 18:16 19:20 19:20 20:35 20:35 21:50 21:50
Swanley, adj Five Wents 06:57 06:57 07:37 07:37 08:17 08:17 08:57 08:57 09:37 09:37 10:17 10:17 10:57 10:57 11:37 11:37 12:17 12:17 12:57 12:57 13:37 13:37 14:17 14:17 14:57 14:57 15:37 15:37 16:17 16:17 16:57 16:57 17:37 17:37 18:17 18:17 19:21 19:21 20:36 20:36 21:51 21:51
Swanley, opp Woodlands Rise 06:59 06:59 07:39 07:39 08:19 08:19 08:59 08:59 09:39 09:39 10:19 10:19 10:59 10:59 11:39 11:39 12:19 12:19 12:59 12:59 13:39 13:39 14:19 14:19 14:59 14:59 15:39 15:39 16:19 16:19 16:59 16:59 17:39 17:39 18:19 18:19 19:23 19:23 20:38 20:38 21:53 21:53
Swanley, adj Lullingstone Avenue 07:00 07:00 07:40 07:40 08:20 08:20 09:00 09:00 09:40 09:40 10:20 10:20 11:00 11:00 11:40 11:40 12:20 12:20 13:00 13:00 13:40 13:40 14:20 14:20 15:00 15:00 15:40 15:40 16:20 16:20 17:00 17:00 17:40 17:40 18:20 18:20 19:24 19:24 20:39 20:39 21:54 21:54
Swanley, adj Bartholomew Way 07:01 07:01 07:41 07:41 08:21 08:21 09:01 09:01 09:41 09:41 10:21 10:21 11:01 11:01 11:41 11:41 12:21 12:21 13:01 13:01 13:41 13:41 14:21 14:21 15:01 15:01 15:41 15:41 16:21 16:21 17:01 17:01 17:41 17:41 18:21 18:21 19:25 19:25 20:40 20:40 21:55 21:55
Swanley High Street (SE-bound) 07:05 07:05 07:45 07:45 08:25 08:25 09:05 09:05 09:45 09:45 10:25 10:25 11:05 11:05 11:45 11:45 12:25 12:25 13:05 13:05 13:45 13:45 14:25 14:25 15:05 15:05 15:45 15:45 16:25 16:25 17:05 17:05 17:45 17:45 18:25 18:25
Swanley, opp Station Approach 07:06 07:06 07:46 07:46 08:26 08:26 09:06 09:06 09:46 09:46 10:26 10:26 11:06 11:06 11:46 11:46 12:26 12:26 13:06 13:06 13:46 13:46 14:26 14:26 15:06 15:06 15:46 15:46 16:26 16:26 17:06 17:06 17:46 17:46 18:26 18:26
Swanley, opp Railway Station Azalea Drive 07:07 07:07 07:47 07:47 08:27 08:27 09:07 09:07 09:47 09:47 10:27 10:27 11:07 11:07 11:47 11:47 12:27 12:27 13:07 13:07 13:47 13:47 14:27 14:27 15:07 15:07 15:47 15:47 16:27 16:27 17:07 17:07 17:47 17:47 18:27 18:27
Crockenhill, after Goldsel Road Bridge 07:07 07:07 07:47 07:47 08:27 08:27 09:07 09:07 09:47 09:47 10:27 10:27 11:07 11:07 11:47 11:47 12:27 12:27 13:07 13:07 13:47 13:47 14:27 14:27 15:07 15:07 15:47 15:47 16:27 16:27 17:07 17:07 17:47 17:47 18:27 18:27
Crockenhill Green Court Road (SW-bound) 07:08 07:08 07:48 07:48 08:28 08:28 09:08 09:08 09:48 09:48 10:28 10:28 11:08 11:08 11:48 11:48 12:28 12:28 13:08 13:08 13:48 13:48 14:28 14:28 15:08 15:08 15:48 15:48 16:28 16:28 17:08 17:08 17:48 17:48 18:28 18:28
Crockenhill, adj Seven Acres 07:09 07:09 07:49 07:49 08:29 08:29 09:09 09:09 09:49 09:49 10:29 10:29 11:09 11:09 11:49 11:49 12:29 12:29 13:09 13:09 13:49 13:49 14:29 14:29 15:09 15:09 15:49 15:49 16:29 16:29 17:09 17:09 17:49 17:49 18:29 18:29
Crockenhill, adj Old Chapel Road 07:09 07:09 07:49 07:49 08:29 08:29 09:09 09:09 09:49 09:49 10:29 10:29 11:09 11:09 11:49 11:49 12:29 12:29 13:09 13:09 13:49 13:49 14:29 14:29 15:09 15:09 15:49 15:49 16:29 16:29 17:09 17:09 17:49 17:49 18:29 18:29
Crockenhill, opp Bransell Close 07:10 07:10 07:50 07:50 08:30 08:30 09:10 09:10 09:50 09:50 10:30 10:30 11:10 11:10 11:50 11:50 12:30 12:30 13:10 13:10 13:50 13:50 14:30 14:30 15:10 15:10 15:50 15:50 16:30 16:30 17:10 17:10 17:50 17:50 18:30 18:30
Kevington Crouch Farm (->W) 07:11 07:11 07:51 07:51 08:31 08:31 09:11 09:11 09:51 09:51 10:31 10:31 11:11 11:11 11:51 11:51 12:31 12:31 13:11 13:11 13:51 13:51 14:31 14:31 15:11 15:11 15:51 15:51 16:31 16:31 17:11 17:11 17:51 17:51 18:31 18:31
Kevington Waldens Road (Stop) 07:13 07:13 07:53 07:53 08:33 08:33 09:13 09:13 09:53 09:53 10:33 10:33 11:13 11:13 11:53 11:53 12:33 12:33 13:13 13:13 13:53 13:53 14:33 14:33 15:13 15:13 15:53 15:53 16:33 16:33 17:13 17:13 17:53 17:53 18:33 18:33
Kevington Burrfield Drive (->W) 07:15 07:15 07:55 07:55 08:35 08:35 09:15 09:15 09:55 09:55 10:35 10:35 11:15 11:15 11:55 11:55 12:35 12:35 13:15 13:15 13:55 13:55 14:35 14:35 15:15 15:15 15:55 15:55 16:35 16:35 17:15 17:15 17:55 17:55 18:35 18:35
St Mary Cray Sweeps Lane (->W) 07:16 07:16 07:56 07:56 08:36 08:36 09:16 09:16 09:56 09:56 10:36 10:36 11:16 11:16 11:56 11:56 12:36 12:36 13:16 13:16 13:56 13:56 14:36 14:36 15:16 15:16 15:56 15:56 16:36 16:36 17:16 17:16 17:56 17:56 18:36 18:36
St Mary Cray Forgefield Court (Stop SZ) 07:17 07:17 07:57 07:57 08:37 08:37 09:17 09:17 09:57 09:57 10:37 10:37 11:17 11:17 11:57 11:57 12:37 12:37 13:17 13:17 13:57 13:57 14:37 14:37 15:17 15:17 15:57 15:57 16:37 16:37 17:17 17:17 17:57 17:57 18:37 18:37
Derry Downs The Temple (Stop SL) 07:18 07:18 07:58 07:58 08:38 08:38 09:18 09:18 09:58 09:58 10:38 10:38 11:18 11:18 11:58 11:58 12:38 12:38 13:18 13:18 13:58 13:58 14:38 14:38 15:18 15:18 15:58 15:58 16:38 16:38 17:18 17:18 17:58 17:58 18:38 18:38
Derry Downs Reynolds Cross / Red Lion (Stop SP) 07:19 07:19 07:59 07:59 08:39 08:39 09:19 09:19 09:59 09:59 10:39 10:39 11:19 11:19 11:59 11:59 12:39 12:39 13:19 13:19 13:59 13:59 14:39 14:39 15:19 15:19 15:59 15:59 16:39 16:39 17:19 17:19 17:59 17:59 18:39 18:39
Derry Downs Lower Road (Stop N) 07:21 07:21 08:01 08:01 08:41 08:41 09:21 09:21 10:01 10:01 10:41 10:41 11:21 11:21 12:01 12:01 12:41 12:41 13:21 13:21 14:01 14:01 14:41 14:41 15:21 15:21 16:01 16:01 16:41 16:41 17:21 17:21 18:01 18:01 18:41 18:41
Derry Downs High Street / Carlton Parade (Stop P) 07:22 07:22 08:02 08:02 08:42 08:42 09:22 09:22 10:02 10:02 10:42 10:42 11:22 11:22 12:02 12:02 12:42 12:42 13:22 13:22 14:02 14:02 14:42 14:42 15:22 15:22 16:02 16:02 16:42 16:42 17:22 17:22 18:02 18:02 18:42 18:42
Orpington High Street / Church Hill (Stop W) 07:24 07:24 08:04 08:04 08:44 08:44 09:24 09:24 10:04 10:04 10:44 10:44 11:24 11:24 12:04 12:04 12:44 12:44 13:24 13:24 14:04 14:04 14:44 14:44 15:24 15:24 16:04 16:04 16:44 16:44 17:24 17:24 18:04 18:04 18:44 18:44
Orpington Walnuts Centre (Stop U) 07:25 07:25 08:05 08:05 08:45 08:45 09:25 09:25 10:05 10:05 10:45 10:45 11:25 11:25 12:05 12:05 12:45 12:45 13:25 13:25 14:05 14:05 14:45 14:45 15:25 15:25 16:05 16:05 16:45 16:45 17:25 17:25 18:05 18:05 18:45 18:45
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop S) 07:26 07:26 08:06 08:06 08:46 08:46 09:26 09:26 10:06 10:06 10:46 10:46 11:26 11:26 12:06 12:06 12:46 12:46 13:26 13:26 14:06 14:06 14:46 14:46 15:26 15:26 16:06 16:06 16:46 16:46 17:26 17:26 18:06 18:06 18:46 18:46
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop J) 07:28 07:28 08:08 08:08 08:48 08:48 09:28 09:28 10:08 10:08 10:48 10:48 11:28 11:28 12:08 12:08 12:48 12:48 13:28 13:28 14:08 14:08 14:48 14:48 15:28 15:28 16:08 16:08 16:48 16:48 17:28 17:28 18:08 18:08 18:48 18:48
Orpington Bus Station (Stop F) 07:30 07:30 08:10 08:10 08:50 08:50 09:30 09:30 10:10 10:10 10:50 10:50 11:30 11:30 12:10 12:10 12:50 12:50 13:30 13:30 14:10 14:10 14:50 14:50 15:30 15:30 16:10 16:10 16:50 16:50 17:30 17:30 18:10 18:10 18:50 18:50

Orpington Bus Station - Bus Station

Orpington Bus Station (Stop F) 06:55 06:55 07:35 07:35 08:15 08:15 08:55 08:55 09:35 09:35 10:15 10:15 10:55 10:55 11:35 11:35 12:15 12:15 12:55 12:55 13:35 13:35 14:15 14:15 14:55 14:55 15:35 15:35 16:15 16:15 16:55 16:55 17:35 17:35 18:15 18:15
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop H) 06:56 06:56 07:36 07:36 08:16 08:16 08:56 08:56 09:36 09:36 10:16 10:16 10:56 10:56 11:36 11:36 12:16 12:16 12:56 12:56 13:36 13:36 14:16 14:16 14:56 14:56 15:36 15:36 16:16 16:16 16:56 16:56 17:36 17:36 18:16 18:16
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop R) 06:59 06:59 07:39 07:39 08:19 08:19 08:59 08:59 09:39 09:39 10:19 10:19 10:59 10:59 11:39 11:39 12:19 12:19 12:59 12:59 13:39 13:39 14:19 14:19 14:59 14:59 15:39 15:39 16:19 16:19 16:59 16:59 17:39 17:39 18:19 18:19
Orpington Walnuts Centre (Stop T) 07:00 07:00 07:40 07:40 08:20 08:20 09:00 09:00 09:40 09:40 10:20 10:20 11:00 11:00 11:40 11:40 12:20 12:20 13:00 13:00 13:40 13:40 14:20 14:20 15:00 15:00 15:40 15:40 16:20 16:20 17:00 17:00 17:40 17:40 18:20 18:20
Orpington High Street / Broomhill Road (Stop V) 07:01 07:01 07:41 07:41 08:21 08:21 09:01 09:01 09:41 09:41 10:21 10:21 11:01 11:01 11:41 11:41 12:21 12:21 13:01 13:01 13:41 13:41 14:21 14:21 15:01 15:01 15:41 15:41 16:21 16:21 17:01 17:01 17:41 17:41 18:21 18:21
Broom Hill Goodmead Road (Stop D) 07:03 07:03 07:43 07:43 08:23 08:23 09:03 09:03 09:43 09:43 10:23 10:23 11:03 11:03 11:43 11:43 12:23 12:23 13:03 13:03 13:43 13:43 14:23 14:23 15:03 15:03 15:43 15:43 16:23 16:23 17:03 17:03 17:43 17:43 18:23 18:23
Derry Downs Orpington / Perry Hall Road (Stop K) 07:04 07:04 07:44 07:44 08:24 08:24 09:04 09:04 09:44 09:44 10:24 10:24 11:04 11:04 11:44 11:44 12:24 12:24 13:04 13:04 13:44 13:44 14:24 14:24 15:04 15:04 15:44 15:44 16:24 16:24 17:04 17:04 17:44 17:44 18:24 18:24
Derry Downs Carlton Parade (Stop L) 07:05 07:05 07:45 07:45 08:25 08:25 09:05 09:05 09:45 09:45 10:25 10:25 11:05 11:05 11:45 11:45 12:25 12:25 13:05 13:05 13:45 13:45 14:25 14:25 15:05 15:05 15:45 15:45 16:25 16:25 17:05 17:05 17:45 17:45 18:25 18:25
Derry Downs Lower Road (Stop M) 07:06 07:06 07:46 07:46 08:26 08:26 09:06 09:06 09:46 09:46 10:26 10:26 11:06 11:06 11:46 11:46 12:26 12:26 13:06 13:06 13:46 13:46 14:26 14:26 15:06 15:06 15:46 15:46 16:26 16:26 17:06 17:06 17:46 17:46 18:26 18:26
Derry Downs Reynolds Cross / Red Lion (Stop SN) 07:09 07:09 07:49 07:49 08:29 08:29 09:09 09:09 09:49 09:49 10:29 10:29 11:09 11:09 11:49 11:49 12:29 12:29 13:09 13:09 13:49 13:49 14:29 14:29 15:09 15:09 15:49 15:49 16:29 16:29 17:09 17:09 17:49 17:49 18:29 18:29
Derry Downs The Temple (Stop SM) 07:10 07:10 07:50 07:50 08:30 08:30 09:10 09:10 09:50 09:50 10:30 10:30 11:10 11:10 11:50 11:50 12:30 12:30 13:10 13:10 13:50 13:50 14:30 14:30 15:10 15:10 15:50 15:50 16:30 16:30 17:10 17:10 17:50 17:50 18:30 18:30
St Mary Cray Forgefield Court (Stop SK) 07:12 07:12 07:52 07:52 08:32 08:32 09:12 09:12 09:52 09:52 10:32 10:32 11:12 11:12 11:52 11:52 12:32 12:32 13:12 13:12 13:52 13:52 14:32 14:32 15:12 15:12 15:52 15:52 16:32 16:32 17:12 17:12 17:52 17:52 18:32 18:32
St Mary Cray Sweeps Lane (->S) 07:12 07:12 07:52 07:52 08:32 08:32 09:12 09:12 09:52 09:52 10:32 10:32 11:12 11:12 11:52 11:52 12:32 12:32 13:12 13:12 13:52 13:52 14:32 14:32 15:12 15:12 15:52 15:52 16:32 16:32 17:12 17:12 17:52 17:52 18:32 18:32
Kevington Burrfield Drive (->S) 07:13 07:13 07:53 07:53 08:33 08:33 09:13 09:13 09:53 09:53 10:33 10:33 11:13 11:13 11:53 11:53 12:33 12:33 13:13 13:13 13:53 13:53 14:33 14:33 15:13 15:13 15:53 15:53 16:33 16:33 17:13 17:13 17:53 17:53 18:33 18:33
Kevington Waldens Road (->E) 07:14 07:14 07:54 07:54 08:34 08:34 09:14 09:14 09:54 09:54 10:34 10:34 11:14 11:14 11:54 11:54 12:34 12:34 13:14 13:14 13:54 13:54 14:34 14:34 15:14 15:14 15:54 15:54 16:34 16:34 17:14 17:14 17:54 17:54 18:34 18:34
Kevington Waldens Farm (->E) 07:15 07:15 07:55 07:55 08:35 08:35 09:15 09:15 09:55 09:55 10:35 10:35 11:15 11:15 11:55 11:55 12:35 12:35 13:15 13:15 13:55 13:55 14:35 14:35 15:15 15:15 15:55 15:55 16:35 16:35 17:15 17:15 17:55 17:55 18:35 18:35
Kevington Crouch Farm (->E) 07:16 07:16 07:56 07:56 08:36 08:36 09:16 09:16 09:56 09:56 10:36 10:36 11:16 11:16 11:56 11:56 12:36 12:36 13:16 13:16 13:56 13:56 14:36 14:36 15:16 15:16 15:56 15:56 16:36 16:36 17:16 17:16 17:56 17:56 18:36 18:36
Crockenhill, adj Bransell Close 07:18 07:18 07:58 07:58 08:38 08:38 09:18 09:18 09:58 09:58 10:38 10:38 11:18 11:18 11:58 11:58 12:38 12:38 13:18 13:18 13:58 13:58 14:38 14:38 15:18 15:18 15:58 15:58 16:38 16:38 17:18 17:18 17:58 17:58 18:38 18:38
Crockenhill, adj Stones Cross Road 07:19 07:19 07:59 07:59 08:39 08:39 09:19 09:19 09:59 09:59 10:39 10:39 11:19 11:19 11:59 11:59 12:39 12:39 13:19 13:19 13:59 13:59 14:39 14:39 15:19 15:19 15:59 15:59 16:39 16:39 17:19 17:19 17:59 17:59 18:39 18:39
Crockenhill Green Court Road (NE-bound) 07:19 07:19 07:59 07:59 08:39 08:39 09:19 09:19 09:59 09:59 10:39 10:39 11:19 11:19 11:59 11:59 12:39 12:39 13:19 13:19 13:59 13:59 14:39 14:39 15:19 15:19 15:59 15:59 16:39 16:39 17:19 17:19 17:59 17:59 18:39 18:39
Crockenhill Goldsel Road Bridge (just before) 07:20 07:20 08:00 08:00 08:40 08:40 09:20 09:20 10:00 10:00 10:40 10:40 11:20 11:20 12:00 12:00 12:40 12:40 13:20 13:20 14:00 14:00 14:40 14:40 15:20 15:20 16:00 16:00 16:40 16:40 17:20 17:20 18:00 18:00 18:40 18:40
Swanley, adj Railway Station Azalea Drive 07:22 07:22 08:02 08:02 08:42 08:42 09:22 09:22 10:02 10:02 10:42 10:42 11:22 11:22 12:02 12:02 12:42 12:42 13:22 13:22 14:02 14:02 14:42 14:42 15:22 15:22 16:02 16:02 16:42 16:42 17:22 17:22 18:02 18:02 18:42 18:42
Swanley, adj Station Approach 07:23 07:23 08:03 08:03 08:43 08:43 09:23 09:23 10:03 10:03 10:43 10:43 11:23 11:23 12:03 12:03 12:43 12:43 13:23 13:23 14:03 14:03 14:43 14:43 15:23 15:23 16:03 16:03 16:43 16:43 17:23 17:23 18:03 18:03 18:43 18:43
Swanley High Street (NW-bound) 07:25 07:25 08:05 08:05 08:45 08:45 09:25 09:25 10:05 10:05 10:45 10:45 11:25 11:25 12:05 12:05 12:45 12:45 13:25 13:25 14:05 14:05 14:45 14:45 15:25 15:25 16:05 16:05 16:45 16:45 17:25 17:25 18:05 18:05 18:45 18:45
Swanley, adj Bartholomew Way 06:47 06:47 07:27 07:27 08:07 08:07 08:47 08:47 09:27 09:27 10:07 10:07 10:47 10:47 11:27 11:27 12:07 12:07 12:47 12:47 13:27 13:27 14:07 14:07 14:47 14:47 15:27 15:27 16:07 16:07 16:47 16:47 17:27 17:27 18:07 18:07 18:47 18:47 19:30 19:30 20:45 20:45
Swanley, adj Homefield Close 06:48 06:48 07:29 07:29 08:09 08:09 08:49 08:49 09:29 09:29 10:09 10:09 10:49 10:49 11:29 11:29 12:09 12:09 12:49 12:49 13:29 13:29 14:09 14:09 14:49 14:49 15:29 15:29 16:09 16:09 16:49 16:49 17:29 17:29 18:09 18:09 18:49 18:49 19:31 19:31 20:46 20:46
Swanley, adj Woodlands Rise 06:49 06:49 07:30 07:30 08:10 08:10 08:50 08:50 09:30 09:30 10:10 10:10 10:50 10:50 11:30 11:30 12:10 12:10 12:50 12:50 13:30 13:30 14:10 14:10 14:50 14:50 15:30 15:30 16:10 16:10 16:50 16:50 17:30 17:30 18:10 18:10 18:50 18:50 19:32 19:32 20:47 20:47
Swanley, opp Five Wents 06:50 06:50 07:31 07:31 08:11 08:11 08:51 08:51 09:31 09:31 10:11 10:11 10:51 10:51 11:31 11:31 12:11 12:11 12:51 12:51 13:31 13:31 14:11 14:11 14:51 14:51 15:31 15:31 16:11 16:11 16:51 16:51 17:31 17:31 18:11 18:11 18:51 18:51 19:33 19:33 20:48 20:48
Hextable, adj Rollo Road 06:52 06:52 07:33 07:33 08:13 08:13 08:53 08:53 09:33 09:33 10:13 10:13 10:53 10:53 11:33 11:33 12:13 12:13 12:53 12:53 13:33 13:33 14:13 14:13 14:53 14:53 15:33 15:33 16:13 16:13 16:53 16:53 17:33 17:33 18:13 18:13 18:53 18:53 19:35 19:35 20:50 20:50
Hextable, adj Rowhill Road 06:54 06:54 07:34 07:34 08:14 08:14 08:54 08:54 09:34 09:34 10:14 10:14 10:54 10:54 11:34 11:34 12:14 12:14 12:54 12:54 13:34 13:34 14:14 14:14 14:54 14:54 15:34 15:34 16:14 16:14 16:54 16:54 17:34 17:34 18:14 18:14 18:54 18:54 19:37 19:37 20:52 20:52
Hextable, opp Plantation Road 06:54 06:54 07:34 07:34 08:14 08:14 08:54 08:54 09:34 09:34 10:14 10:14 10:54 10:54 11:34 11:34 12:14 12:14 12:54 12:54 13:34 13:34 14:14 14:14 14:54 14:54 15:34 15:34 16:14 16:14 16:54 16:54 17:34 17:34 18:14 18:14 18:54 18:54 19:37 19:37 20:52 20:52
Hextable, opp Maude Road 06:55 06:55 07:35 07:35 08:15 08:15 08:55 08:55 09:35 09:35 10:15 10:15 10:55 10:55 11:35 11:35 12:15 12:15 12:55 12:55 13:35 13:35 14:15 14:15 14:55 14:55 15:35 15:35 16:15 16:15 16:55 16:55 17:35 17:35 18:15 18:15 18:55 18:55 19:38 19:38 20:53 20:53
Hextable, opp Goss Hill 06:56 06:56 07:36 07:36 08:16 08:16 08:56 08:56 09:36 09:36 10:16 10:16 10:56 10:56 11:36 11:36 12:16 12:16 12:56 12:56 13:36 13:36 14:16 14:16 14:56 14:56 15:36 15:36 16:16 16:16 16:56 16:56 17:36 17:36 18:16 18:16 18:56 18:56 19:39 19:39 20:54 20:54
Wilmington, adj Barn End Farm 06:57 06:57 07:37 07:37 08:17 08:17 08:57 08:57 09:37 09:37 10:17 10:17 10:57 10:57 11:37 11:37 12:17 12:17 12:57 12:57 13:37 13:37 14:17 14:17 14:57 14:57 15:37 15:37 16:17 16:17 16:57 16:57 17:37 17:37 18:17 18:17 18:57 18:57 19:40 19:40 20:55 20:55
Wilmington, opp Capel Place 06:58 06:58 07:38 07:38 08:18 08:18 08:58 08:58 09:38 09:38 10:18 10:18 10:58 10:58 11:38 11:38 12:18 12:18 12:58 12:58 13:38 13:38 14:18 14:18 14:58 14:58 15:38 15:38 16:18 16:18 16:58 16:58 17:38 17:38 18:18 18:18 18:58 18:58 19:41 19:41 20:56 20:56
Wilmington, nr Stores 06:59 06:59 07:39 07:39 08:19 08:19 08:59 08:59 09:39 09:39 10:19 10:19 10:59 10:59 11:39 11:39 12:19 12:19 12:59 12:59 13:39 13:39 14:19 14:19 14:59 14:59 15:39 15:39 16:19 16:19 16:59 16:59 17:39 17:39 18:19 18:19 18:59 18:59 19:42 19:42 20:57 20:57
Wilmington, opp The Plough 07:00 07:00 07:40 07:40 08:20 08:20 09:00 09:00 09:40 09:40 10:20 10:20 11:00 11:00 11:40 11:40 12:20 12:20 13:00 13:00 13:40 13:40 14:20 14:20 15:00 15:00 15:40 15:40 16:20 16:20 17:00 17:00 17:40 17:40 18:20 18:20 19:00 19:00 19:42 19:42 20:57 20:57
Wilmington, adj Curates Way 07:01 07:01 07:41 07:41 08:21 08:21 09:01 09:01 09:41 09:41 10:21 10:21 11:01 11:01 11:41 11:41 12:21 12:21 13:01 13:01 13:41 13:41 14:21 14:21 15:01 15:01 15:41 15:41 16:21 16:21 17:01 17:01 17:41 17:41 18:21 18:21 19:01 19:01 19:43 19:43 20:58 20:58
Wilmington, opp Sackville Road 07:01 07:01 07:41 07:41 08:21 08:21 09:01 09:01 09:41 09:41 10:21 10:21 11:01 11:01 11:41 11:41 12:21 12:21 13:01 13:01 13:41 13:41 14:21 14:21 15:01 15:01 15:41 15:41 16:21 16:21 17:01 17:01 17:41 17:41 18:21 18:21 19:01 19:01 19:44 19:44 20:59 20:59
Dartford, adj The Orange Tree 07:03 07:03 07:43 07:43 08:23 08:23 09:03 09:03 09:43 09:43 10:23 10:23 11:03 11:03 11:43 11:43 12:23 12:23 13:03 13:03 13:43 13:43 14:23 14:23 15:03 15:03 15:43 15:43 16:23 16:23 17:03 17:03 17:43 17:43 18:23 18:23 19:03 19:03 19:45 19:45 21:00 21:00
Dartford, adj Fox and Hounds 07:05 07:05 07:45 07:45 08:25 08:25 09:05 09:05 09:45 09:45 10:25 10:25 11:05 11:05 11:45 11:45 12:25 12:25 13:05 13:05 13:45 13:45 14:25 14:25 15:05 15:05 15:45 15:45 16:25 16:25 17:05 17:05 17:45 17:45 18:25 18:25 19:05 19:05 19:46 19:46 21:01 21:01
Dartford Instone Road (Stop R) 07:08 07:08 07:48 07:48 08:28 08:28 09:08 09:08 09:48 09:48 10:28 10:28 11:08 11:08 11:48 11:48 12:28 12:28 13:08 13:08 13:48 13:48 14:28 14:28 15:08 15:08 15:48 15:48 16:28 16:28 17:08 17:08 17:48 17:48 18:28 18:28 19:08 19:08 19:48 19:48 21:03 21:03
Dartford Home Gardens (Stop E) 07:13 07:13 07:53 07:53 08:33 08:33 09:13 09:13 09:53 09:53 10:33 10:33 11:13 11:13 11:53 11:53 12:33 12:33 13:13 13:13 13:53 13:53 14:33 14:33 15:13 15:13 15:53 15:53 16:33 16:33 17:13 17:13 17:53 17:53 18:33 18:33 19:13 19:13 19:51 19:51 21:06 21:06
Dartford Hanau Bridge (Stop G) 07:13 07:13 07:53 07:53 08:33 08:33 09:13 09:13 09:53 09:53 10:33 10:33 11:13 11:13 11:53 11:53 12:33 12:33 13:13 13:13 13:53 13:53 14:33 14:33 15:13 15:13 15:53 15:53 16:33 16:33 17:13 17:13 17:53 17:53 18:33 18:33 19:13 19:13 19:51 19:51 21:06 21:06
Dartford, opp Livingstone Hospital 07:14 07:14 07:54 07:54 08:34 08:34 09:14 09:14 09:54 09:54 10:34 10:34 11:14 11:14 11:54 11:54 12:34 12:34 13:14 13:14 13:54 13:54 14:34 14:34 15:14 15:14 15:54 15:54 16:34 16:34 17:14 17:14 17:54 17:54 18:34 18:34 19:14 19:14 19:52 19:52 21:07 21:07
Dartford, opp Park Road 07:15 07:15 07:55 07:55 08:35 08:35 09:15 09:15 09:55 09:55 10:35 10:35 11:15 11:15 11:55 11:55 12:35 12:35 13:15 13:15 13:55 13:55 14:35 14:35 15:15 15:15 15:55 15:55 16:35 16:35 17:15 17:15 17:55 17:55 18:35 18:35 19:15 19:15 19:53 19:53 21:08 21:08
Dartford, opp Pilgrims Way 07:16 07:16 07:56 07:56 08:36 08:36 09:16 09:16 09:56 09:56 10:36 10:36 11:16 11:16 11:56 11:56 12:36 12:36 13:16 13:16 13:56 13:56 14:36 14:36 15:16 15:16 15:56 15:56 16:36 16:36 17:16 17:16 17:56 17:56 18:36 18:36 19:16 19:16 19:53 19:53 21:08 21:08
Dartford, opp Watling Street Cemetery 07:16 07:16 07:56 07:56 08:36 08:36 09:16 09:16 09:56 09:56 10:36 10:36 11:16 11:16 11:56 11:56 12:36 12:36 13:16 13:16 13:56 13:56 14:36 14:36 15:16 15:16 15:56 15:56 16:36 16:36 17:16 17:16 17:56 17:56 18:36 18:36 19:16 19:16 19:54 19:54 21:09 21:09
Dartford, adj Cugley Road 07:17 07:17 07:57 07:57 08:37 08:37 09:17 09:17 09:57 09:57 10:37 10:37 11:17 11:17 11:57 11:57 12:37 12:37 13:17 13:17 13:57 13:57 14:37 14:37 15:17 15:17 15:57 15:57 16:37 16:37 17:17 17:17 17:57 17:57 18:37 18:37 19:17 19:17 19:55 19:55 21:10 21:10
Dartford, adj Myrtle Place 07:18 07:18 07:58 07:58 08:38 08:38 09:18 09:18 09:58 09:58 10:38 10:38 11:18 11:18 11:58 11:58 12:38 12:38 13:18 13:18 13:58 13:58 14:38 14:38 15:18 15:18 15:58 15:58 16:38 16:38 17:18 17:18 17:58 17:58 18:38 18:38 19:18 19:18 19:55 19:55 21:10 21:10
Dartford, adj St James' Lane 07:19 07:19 07:59 07:59 08:39 08:39 09:19 09:19 09:59 09:59 10:39 10:39 11:19 11:19 11:59 11:59 12:39 12:39 13:19 13:19 13:59 13:59 14:39 14:39 15:19 15:19 15:59 15:59 16:39 16:39 17:19 17:19 17:59 17:59 18:39 18:39 19:19 19:19 19:56 19:56 21:11 21:11
Dartford, adj Darent Valley Hospital 07:21 07:21 08:01 08:01 08:41 08:41 09:21 09:21 10:01 10:01 10:41 10:41 11:21 11:21 12:01 12:01 12:41 12:41 13:21 13:21 14:01 14:01 14:41 14:41 15:21 15:21 16:01 16:01 16:41 16:41 17:21 17:21 18:01 18:01 18:41 18:41 19:21 19:21 19:58 19:58 21:13 21:13
Bean, adj Ightham Cottages 07:23 07:23 08:03 08:03 08:43 08:43 09:23 09:23 10:03 10:03 10:43 10:43 11:23 11:23 12:03 12:03 12:43 12:43 13:23 13:23 14:03 14:03 14:43 14:43 15:23 15:23 16:03 16:03 16:43 16:43 17:23 17:23 18:03 18:03 18:43 18:43 19:23 19:23 20:00 20:00 21:15 21:15
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 07:27 07:27 08:07 08:07 08:47 08:47 09:27 09:27 10:07 10:07 10:47 10:47 11:27 11:27 12:07 12:07 12:47 12:47 13:27 13:27 14:07 14:07 14:47 14:47 15:27 15:27 16:07 16:07 16:47 16:47 17:27 17:27 18:07 18:07 18:47 18:47 19:27 19:27 20:04 20:04 21:19 21:19

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 2 August 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent Thameside