bustimes.org

479 - Kendray - Kingstone

A bus service operated by Peter Hodgson Travel

Outbound

Kendray, adj Portland Street 07:39 08:24 08:54
Kendray, adj Vaal Street 07:39 08:24 08:54
Kendray Hospital (opp) 07:40 08:25 08:55
Kendray, adj Birk Avenue 07:40 08:25 08:55
Kendray, opp Croft Road 07:41 08:26 08:56
Kendray, adj Neville Avenue 07:42 08:27 08:57
Worsbrough, adj White Cross Lane 07:43 08:28 08:58
Worsbrough, adj Allendale 07:45 08:30 09:00
Worsbrough Dale, opp Green Street 07:46 08:31 09:01
Worsbrough Dale, adj Oakdale 07:47 08:32 09:02
Worsbrough Dale, at High Street 07:47 08:32 09:02
Worsbrough Bridge, nr Bank End Road 07:48 08:33 09:03
Worsbrough Bridge, adj John Street 07:50 08:35 09:05
Worsbrough Bridge, nr Vernon Road 07:50 08:35 09:05
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Haverlands Lane 07:51 08:36 09:06
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Tenters Green 07:52 08:37 09:07
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Wigfield Drive 07:52 08:37 09:07
Ward Green, adj Genn Lane 07:52 08:38 09:08
Worsbrough Common, adj Coach House Lane 07:53 08:39 09:09
Worsbrough Common, opp Mount Vernon Crescent 07:54 08:40 09:10
Worsbrough Common, adj Warren Quarry Lane 07:55 08:42 09:12
Worsbrough Common, adj Surrey Close 07:56 08:42 09:12
Worsbrough Common, adj Park Road 07:57 08:43 09:13
Worsbrough Common, nr Highstone Avenue 08:00 08:45 09:15
Kingstone, at Locke Park 08:00 08:45 09:15
Kingstone, adj Keresforth Hall Road 08:01 08:46 09:16
Kingstone, adj Keresforth Hill Road 08:01 08:46 09:16
Kingstone, nr Keresforth Close 08:02 08:47 09:17
Kingstone, adj Woodland Drive 08:02 08:47 09:17
Kingstone Woodland Drive 08:03 08:48 09:18
Pogmoor Road (adj) 08:03 08:48 09:18
Pogmoor, adj May Terrace 08:04 08:49 09:19
Kingstone, at Horizon Advanced Learning Centre 08:05 08:50 09:20
School Days Only

Inbound

Kingstone, at Horizon Advanced Learning Centre 14:40 15:25 15:40
Pogmoor, adj Shaw Lane 14:40 15:25 15:40
Pogmoor, adj St. Hilda Avenue 14:41 15:26 15:41
Pogmoor Road (nr) 14:41 15:26 15:41
Kingstone, adj Harewood Avenue 14:41 15:26 15:41
Kingstone, adj Linton Close 14:42 15:27 15:42
Kingstone, adj Keresforth Close 14:43 15:28 15:43
Kingstone, adj Raley Street 14:44 15:29 15:44
Kingstone, adj Racecommon Road 14:44 15:29 15:44
Kingstone, adj Locke Avenue 14:44 15:29 15:44
Worsbrough Common, adj St Johns Road 14:45 15:30 15:45
Worsbrough Common, opp California Gardens 14:46 15:31 15:46
Worsbrough Common, opp Essex Road 14:47 15:31 15:46
Worsbrough Common, opp Surrey Close 14:49 15:33 15:48
Worsbrough Common, opp Dickinson Road 14:49 15:33 15:48
Worsbrough Common, adj Mount Vernon Crescent 14:50 15:35 15:50
Worsbrough Common, opp Pinfold Hill 14:51 15:35 15:50
Ward Green, adj Kingwell Road 14:52 15:37 15:52
Worsbrough Bridge, opp Wigfield Drive 14:52 15:37 15:52
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Osmond Drive 14:53 15:38 15:53
Worsbrough Bridge, nr Haverlands Lane 14:54 15:39 15:54
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Vernon Road 14:54 15:39 15:54
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Edmund Street 14:54 15:39 15:54
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Henry Street 14:55 15:40 15:55
Worsbrough Dale, opp High Street 14:57 15:42 15:57
Worsbrough Dale, opp Oakdale 14:57 15:42 15:57
Worsbrough Dale, adj Green Street 14:58 15:43 15:58
Worsbrough, opp Allendale 14:58 15:43 15:58
Kendray, adj Burnsall Grove 15:00 15:45 16:00
Kendray, adj Croft Road 15:01 15:46 16:01
Kendray, adj Colley Crescent 15:02 15:47 16:02
Kendray, adj Birk Road 15:03 15:48 16:03
Kendray, opp Thornton Road 15:03 15:48 16:03
Kendray, nr Oaks Lane 15:04 15:49 16:04
Kendray, opp Vaal Street 15:05 15:50 16:05
Kendray, opp Portland Street 15:06 15:51 16:06
School Days Only

More information