bustimes.org

48 - Llandrindod Wells - Builth Wells

A bus service operated by Celtic Travel

Map

Llandrindod Wells - Builth Wells

Llanddewi Ystradenny, nr Ithon View 07:54
Llanddewi Ystradenny, before St David's Church 07:54
Llanddewi Ystradenny, opp Crossways 07:57
Crossgates, before Builders Arms 08:01
Crossgates, before Penybryn 08:01
Llandrindod Wells, opp Swiss Villa 08:06
Llandrindod Wells Tremont Road (o/s Celf Centre) 08:06
Llandrindod Wells Interchange Stand 1 (o/s) 08:08 10:03 14:03 15:40 18:08
Llandrindod Wells Auto Palace 08:09 10:04 14:04 15:41 18:09
Llandrindod Wells Neuadd Y Sir/County Hall (Grounds) 15:42
Llandrindod Wells Powys County Hall 15:43
Llandrindod Wells, before Grosvenor Stores 08:10 10:05 14:05 15:45 18:10
Llandrindod Wells, o/s Ridgebourne 08:11 10:06 14:06 15:46 18:11
Llandrindod Wells, o/s Pentrosfa 08:12 10:07 14:07 15:47 18:12
Howey Village 08:13 10:08 14:08 15:48 18:13
Howey, nr Llwyn-dderw 08:14 10:09 14:08 15:49 18:14
Crossway, opp Sunny Haven Park 08:15 10:10 14:09 15:50 18:15
Llanelwedd, before St Matthew's Church 08:23 10:18 14:18 15:58 18:23
Builth Wells Station Road 08:25 10:19 14:19 15:59 18:24
Builth Wells High School (o/s) 08:29
Builth Wells, at Groe 06:53 08:31 08:38 10:22 12:41 14:22 14:43 16:02 16:48 18:27
Builth Wells, o/s Pendre Surgery 12:45
Builth Wells Brynhyfryd 12:45
Builth Wells Broadway 12:45
Cilmery (nr) 07:00 08:45 12:50 14:50 16:55
Cilmery, opp Prince Llewelyn Inn 07:00 08:45 12:50 14:50 16:55
Gwarafog, o/s Irfon Valley School 07:06 08:51 12:56 14:56 17:01
Llangammarch Wells, opp Post Office 07:10 08:55 13:00 15:00 17:05
Cefn Gorwydd Crossroads (before) 07:15 09:00 13:05 15:05 17:10
Llanwrtyd Wells, after Victoria Square 07:21 09:06 13:11 15:11 17:16
Llanwrtyd Wells, before Belle Vue Hotel 07:21 09:06 13:11 15:11 17:16
Beulah, before Trout Inn 07:28 09:13 13:18 15:18 17:23
Beulah, nr Cammarch Cottage 07:28 09:13 13:18 15:18 17:23
Gwarafog, opp Irfon Valley School 07:33 09:18 13:23 15:23 17:28
Cilmery, opp Prince Llewelyn Inn 07:39 09:25 13:29 15:29 17:34
Builth Wells High School (o/s) 15:35
Builth Wells, o/s Pendre Surgery 09:29
Builth Wells Brynhyfryd 09:29
Builth Wells Broadway 09:30
Builth Wells, at Groe 07:44 09:31 13:34 15:37 17:39

Builth Wells - Llandrindod Wells

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Celtic Travel