bustimes.org

48 - Llandrindod Wells - Builth Wells

A bus service operated by Celtic Travel

Llandrindod Wells - Builth Wells

Llandrindod Wells Interchange Stand 1 (o/s) 08:08 10:03 14:03 16:23
Llandrindod Wells Auto Palace 08:09 10:04 14:04 16:24
Llandrindod Wells, before Grosvenor Stores 08:10 10:05 14:05 16:25
Llandrindod Wells, o/s Ridgebourne 08:11 10:06 14:06 16:26
Llandrindod Wells, o/s Pentrosfa 08:12 10:07 14:07 16:27
Howey Village 08:13 10:08 14:08 16:28
Howey, nr Llwyn-dderw 08:14 10:09 14:08 16:29
Crossway, opp Sunny Haven Park 08:15 10:10 14:09 16:30
Llanelwedd St Matthew's Church 08:23 10:18 14:18 16:38
Builth Wells Station Road 08:26 10:19 14:19 16:39
Builth Wells, at Groe 08:31 10:22 14:22 16:42

Builth Wells - Llandrindod Wells

Similar services

More information

Celtic Travel