🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

48 - Llandrindod Wells - Builth Wells

A bus service operated by Celtic Travel

Map

Llandrindod Wells - Builth Wells

Builth Wells - Llandrindod Wells

Builth Wells, at Groe 08:16 09:41 13:41 15:41 17:46
Builth Wells Station Road 08:17 09:42 13:42 15:42 17:47
Llanelwedd, opp St Matthew's Church 08:19 09:44 13:44 15:44 17:49
Crossway, o/s Sunny Haven Park 08:26 09:51 13:51 15:51 17:56
Howey, nr Llwyn-dderw 08:26 09:51 13:51 15:51 17:56
Llandrindod Wells, opp Pentrosfa 08:29 09:54 13:54 15:54 17:59
Llandrindod Wells, opp Ridgebourne 08:29 09:54 13:54 15:54 17:59
Llandrindod Wells, o/s Grosvenor Stores 08:30 09:55 13:55 15:55 18:00
Llandrindod Wells, opp Auto Palace 08:31 09:57 13:57 15:57 18:02
Llandrindod Wells Neuadd Y Sir/County Hall (Grounds) 08:32
Llandrindod Wells Powys County Hall 08:33
Llandrindod Wells Interchange Stand 1 (o/s) 08:36 09:59 13:59 15:59 18:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Celtic Travel