48 - Stirches Silverbuthall + Burnfoot circular - Hawick
A bus service operated by Scottish Borders Council
- Timetable
- Map
Hawick Mart Street | 10:28 |
---|---|
Hawick, opp Horse | 10:30 |
Hawick, at Travel Agents | 10:31 |
Hawick, opp Lidl | 10:33 |
Hawick Princes Street (o/s 70) | 10:34 |
Hawick, adj Telephone Box | 10:34 |
Hawick, opp Wilton Church Hall | 10:35 |
Hawick, opp Bothwell Court | 10:36 |
Hawick, opp Wallace Court | 10:38 |
Stirches Road (Nr) | 10:40 |
Stirches, adj Alemoor Court | 10:40 |
Stirches, at Crailing Court | 10:40 |
Hawick Atkinson Road (at 12) | 10:41 |
Silverbuthall, opp Branxholme Road | 10:42 |
Silverbuthall Melrose Court (Opp 37) | 10:42 |
Silverbuthall, o/s Fire Station | 10:43 |
Hawick, adj Police HQ | 10:43 |
Hawick, opp Wilton Cemetery | 10:43 |
Burnfoot, nr Ivanhoe Terrace | 10:44 |
Burnfoot, opp The Meadows | 10:45 |
Hawick Wilson Drive (at 15) | 10:46 |
Burnfoot Bus Terminus (At) | 10:48 |
Burnfoot, at The Meadows | 10:49 |
Burnfoot, opp Ivanhoe Terrace | 10:50 |
Hawick, at Wilton Cemetery | 10:51 |
Hawick, opp Police HQ | 10:53 |
Hawick, opp East Stewart Place | 10:53 |
Hawick, o/s Teviotdale Leisure Centre | 10:54 |
Hawick Mart Street | 10:55 |
Hawick, at Oliver Place | 10:57 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 5 July 2024