bustimes.org

48 - Plantation Gardens Plantation Ave - Leeds Vicar Lane

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Plantation Gardens Plantation Ave - Leeds Vicar Lane

Wigton Moor, adj Plantation Gardens Plantation Ave 05:55 then hourly until
Wigton Moor, adj High Ash Ave Barfield Crescent 05:56
Wigton Moor High Ash Shops 05:57 06:57 17:57
Wigton Moor High Ash Drive 05:58 06:58 17:58
Wigton Moor, opp High Ash Dr High Ash Avenue 05:58 06:58 17:58
Alwoodley Gates, after Wigton Ln High Ash Drive 05:58 06:58 17:58
Alwoodley Gates, adj Wigton Lane 05:59 06:59 17:59
Moortown, opp Sandmoor Drive 06:00 07:00 18:00
Moortown, at Sandhill Mount 06:00 07:00 18:00
Moortown, after Primley Park Avenue 06:01 07:01 18:01
Moortown St Johns Church 06:02 07:02 18:02
Moortown Scott Hall Rd Rdbt 06:02 07:02 18:02
Moortown Corner B (before) 06:03 07:03 18:03
Moortown Corner D 06:03 07:03 18:03
Moortown Nunroyd Avenue 06:04 07:04 18:04
Moortown Kingsway Court 06:04 07:04 18:04
Chapel Allerton Gledhow Valley Road 06:06 07:06 18:06
Chapel Allerton Valley Gardens 06:06 07:06 18:06
Chapel Allerton Wood Lane 06:07 07:07 18:07
Chapel Allerton Stainbeck Lane 06:08 07:08 18:08
Chapel Allerton Montreal Parade 06:09 07:09 18:09
Chapel Allerton Potternewton Lane 06:09 07:09 18:09
Chapeltown Chpl Allerton Hosp 06:10 07:10 18:10
Chapeltown Sikh Temple 06:11 07:11 18:11
Chapeltown Reginald Centre 06:13 07:13 18:13
Chapeltown Cowper Street 06:14 07:14 18:14
Chapeltown, at NSCD 06:15 07:15 18:15
Chapeltown Mandela Centre 06:16 07:16 18:16
Sheepscar Junction 06:18 07:18 18:18
Sheepscar Benson Street 06:19 07:19 18:19
Mabgate, at Lovell Park 06:20 07:20 18:20
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop U7) 06:22 07:22 18:22

Inbound

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds