bustimes.org

481 - Riverview Park Cascades Leisure Centre - Bluewater Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Cascades Leisure Centre - Bus Station

Riverview Park, o/s Cascades Leisure Centre 05:52 06:27 07:02 07:37 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:57 10:32 11:07 11:42 12:17 12:52 13:27 14:02 14:37 15:12 15:47 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07 then hourly until 21:07 22:07
Riverview Park, opp Imperial Drive 05:53 06:28 07:03 07:38 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:58 10:33 11:08 11:43 12:18 12:53 13:28 14:03 14:38 15:13 15:48 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:08 21:08 22:08
Riverview Park, opp Vanessa Walk 05:54 06:29 07:04 07:39 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:59 10:34 11:09 11:44 12:19 12:54 13:29 14:04 14:39 15:14 15:49 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:09 21:09 22:09
Riverview Park, opp The Gravesend Boat 05:55 06:30 07:05 07:40 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:25 10:00 10:35 11:10 11:45 12:20 12:55 13:30 14:05 14:40 15:15 15:50 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 21:10 22:10
Gravesend, adj The Rise 05:56 06:31 07:06 07:41 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:26 10:01 10:36 11:11 11:46 12:21 12:56 13:31 14:06 14:41 15:16 15:51 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 21:11 22:11
Gravesend, opp St Francis Avenue 05:57 06:32 07:07 07:42 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:27 10:02 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:22 12:57 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:17 15:52 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:11 21:11 22:11
Gravesend, opp St Margaret's Crescent 05:58 06:33 07:08 07:43 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:28 10:03 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:23 12:58 13:33 14:08 14:43 15:18 15:53 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:12 21:12 22:12
Westcourt, adj St Dunstan's Drive 05:59 06:34 07:09 07:44 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:29 10:04 10:39 11:14 11:49 12:24 12:59 13:34 14:09 14:44 15:19 15:54 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:13 21:13 22:13
Westcourt St Gregory's Crescent (o/s 60) 06:00 06:35 07:10 07:45 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:05 10:40 11:15 11:50 12:25 13:00 13:35 14:10 14:45 15:20 15:55 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:14 21:14 22:14
Westcourt, opp Bourne Road 06:01 06:36 07:11 07:46 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:06 10:41 11:16 11:51 12:26 13:01 13:36 14:11 14:46 15:21 15:56 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:14 21:14 22:14
Westcourt Forge Lane (NE-bound) 06:01 06:36 07:11 07:46 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:06 10:41 11:16 11:51 12:26 13:01 13:36 14:11 14:46 15:21 15:56 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:15 21:15 22:15
Denton Lion Garage (NW-bound) 06:02 06:37 07:12 07:47 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:07 10:42 11:17 11:52 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:12 14:47 15:22 15:57 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:16 21:16 22:16
Denton, adj Abbey Road 06:03 06:38 07:13 07:48 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:08 10:43 11:18 11:53 12:28 13:03 13:38 14:13 14:48 15:23 15:58 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:17 21:17 22:17
Denton, o/s St John's School 06:05 06:40 07:15 07:50 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:10 10:45 11:20 11:55 12:30 13:05 13:40 14:15 14:50 15:25 16:00 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:18 21:18 22:18
Milton, adj Church Walk 06:06 06:41 07:16 07:51 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:11 10:46 11:21 11:56 12:31 13:06 13:41 14:16 14:51 15:26 16:01 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:19 21:19 22:19
Milton, opp Albion Road 06:08 06:43 07:18 07:53 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:13 10:48 11:23 11:58 12:33 13:08 13:43 14:18 14:53 15:28 16:03 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:20 21:20 22:20
Gravesend Clock Tower (Stop H) 06:09 06:44 07:19 07:54 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:14 10:49 11:24 11:59 12:34 13:09 13:44 14:19 14:54 15:29 16:04 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:22 21:22 22:22
Gravesend King Street (Stop N) 06:10 06:45 07:20 07:55 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:15 10:50 11:25 12:00 12:35 13:10 13:45 14:20 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:22 21:22 22:22
Gravesend Railway Station (Stop T) 06:12 06:47 07:22 07:57 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:24 21:24 22:24
Gravesend Railway Station (Stop T) 06:15 06:50 07:25 08:00 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:45 10:20 10:55 11:30 12:05 12:40 13:15 13:50 14:25 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:26 21:26
Gravesend, opp Pelham Road Medical Centre 06:17 06:52 07:27 08:02 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:47 10:22 10:57 11:32 12:07 12:42 13:17 13:52 14:27 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:28 21:28
Northfleet, adj Lennox Road East 06:18 06:53 07:28 08:03 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:48 10:23 10:58 11:33 12:08 12:43 13:18 13:53 14:28 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28 21:28
Northfleet, o/s Pelham Road Shops 06:19 06:54 07:29 08:04 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:49 10:24 10:59 11:34 12:09 12:44 13:19 13:54 14:29 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 21:29
Perry Street, adj The Rose 06:20 06:55 07:30 08:05 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:50 10:25 11:00 11:35 12:10 12:45 13:20 13:55 14:30 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 21:30
Perry Street, adj All Saints Church 06:21 06:56 07:31 08:06 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:51 10:26 11:01 11:36 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:31 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 21:31
Northfleet, opp Library 06:22 06:57 07:32 08:07 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:52 10:27 11:02 11:37 12:12 12:47 13:22 13:57 14:32 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 21:32
Northfleet, opp Riversdale 18:33 21:33
Northfleet, adj Bedford Road 06:24 06:59 07:34 08:09 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:54 10:29 11:04 11:39 12:14 12:49 13:24 13:59 14:34 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:04
Northfleet Harden Road (SE-bound) 06:25 07:00 07:35 08:10 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:55 10:30 11:05 11:40 12:15 12:50 13:25 14:00 14:35 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05
Northfleet, adj St Georges School Haynes Road 06:26 07:01 07:36 08:11 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:56 10:31 11:06 11:41 12:16 12:51 13:26 14:01 14:36 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:06
Northfleet, adj Westcott Avenue 06:27 07:02 07:37 08:12 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:57 10:32 11:07 11:42 12:17 12:52 13:27 14:02 14:37 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07
Northfleet, adj Packham Road 06:27 07:02 07:37 08:12 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:57 10:32 11:07 11:42 12:17 12:52 13:27 14:02 14:37 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07
Northfleet, adj Tensing Avenue 06:29 07:04 07:39 08:14 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:59 10:34 11:09 11:44 12:19 12:54 13:29 14:04 14:39 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:34 21:34
Northfleet, adj Constable Road 06:29 07:04 07:39 08:14 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:59 10:34 11:09 11:44 12:19 12:54 13:29 14:04 14:39 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:34 21:34
Northfleet, opp The Painters Ash 06:31 07:06 07:41 08:16 08:16 08:51 09:26 10:01 10:36 11:11 11:46 12:21 12:56 13:31 14:06 14:41 15:16 15:51 16:26 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:36 21:36
Northfleet, before Painters Ash Lane 06:31 07:06 07:41 08:16 08:16 08:51 09:26 10:01 10:36 11:11 11:46 12:21 12:56 13:31 14:06 14:41 15:16 15:51 16:26 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:36 21:36
Northfleet Hall Road (opp 49) 06:32 07:07 07:42 08:17 08:17 08:52 09:27 10:02 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:22 12:57 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:17 15:52 16:27 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:37 21:37
Northfleet, adj Pepper Hill Sainsbury's 06:33 07:08 07:43 08:18 08:18 08:53 09:28 10:03 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:23 12:58 13:33 14:08 14:43 15:18 15:53 16:28 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:38 21:38
Northfleet, opp Orchard Road 06:34 07:09 07:44 08:19 08:19 08:54 09:29 10:04 10:39 11:14 11:49 12:24 12:59 13:34 14:09 14:44 15:19 15:54 16:29 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:38 21:38
Northfleet, adj Springhead Enterprise Park 06:34 07:09 07:44 08:19 08:19 08:54 09:29 10:04 10:39 11:14 11:49 12:24 12:59 13:34 14:09 14:44 15:19 15:54 16:29 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:39 21:39
Northfleet, adj Springhead Road 06:35 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:05 10:40 11:15 11:50 12:25 13:00 13:35 14:10 14:45 15:20 15:55 16:30 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:40 21:40
Ebbsfleet International Railway Station (Stop A) 06:39 07:14 07:49 08:24 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:09 10:44 11:19 11:54 12:29 13:04 13:39 14:14 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:34 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:43 21:43
Ebbsfleet, adj Ackers Drive 06:44 07:19 07:54 08:29 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:14 10:49 11:24 11:59 12:34 13:09 13:44 14:19 14:54 15:29 16:04 16:39 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:46 21:46
Swanscombe, opp The Sun 06:46 07:21 07:56 08:31 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:16 10:51 11:26 12:01 12:36 13:11 13:46 14:21 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:41 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:26 18:47 21:47
Swanscombe, adj Church 06:47 07:22 07:57 08:32 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:42 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:48 21:48
Swanscombe, adj Bodle Avenue 06:47 07:22 07:57 08:32 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:42 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:48 21:48
Swanscombe, adj Bushfield Walk 06:48 07:23 07:58 08:33 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:28 12:03 12:38 13:13 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:48 21:48
Swanscombe, opp Childs Crescent 06:49 07:24 07:59 08:34 08:34 09:09 09:44 10:19 10:54 11:29 12:04 12:39 13:14 13:49 14:24 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:44 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:29 18:49 21:49
Greenhithe, opp Johnsons Way 06:50 07:25 08:00 08:35 08:35 09:10 09:45 10:20 10:55 11:30 12:05 12:40 13:15 13:50 14:25 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:30 18:50 21:50
Greenhithe, opp Bean Road 06:51 07:26 08:01 08:36 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:21 10:56 11:31 12:06 12:41 13:16 13:51 14:26 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:31 18:51 21:51
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 5) 06:55 07:30 08:05 08:40 08:40 09:15 09:50 10:25 11:00 11:35 12:10 12:45 13:20 13:55 14:30 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:50 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:35 18:54 21:54

Bus Station - Cascades Leisure Centre

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 5) 07:05 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:25 10:00 10:35 11:10 11:45 12:20 12:55 13:30 14:05 14:40 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 19:00 then hourly until 22:00
Greenhithe, adj Bean Road 07:07 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:27 10:02 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:22 12:57 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 19:02 22:02
Greenhithe, adj Johnsons Way 07:08 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:28 10:03 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:23 12:58 13:33 14:08 14:43 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:13 19:03 22:03
Swanscombe, adj Childs Crescent 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:05 10:40 11:15 11:50 12:25 13:00 13:35 14:10 14:45 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 19:05 22:05
Swanscombe, opp Bushfield Walk 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:05 10:40 11:15 11:50 12:25 13:00 13:35 14:10 14:45 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 19:05 22:05
Swanscombe, opp Bodle Avenue 07:11 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:06 10:41 11:16 11:51 12:26 13:01 13:36 14:11 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:16 19:06 22:06
Swanscombe, opp Church 07:12 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:07 10:42 11:17 11:52 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:12 14:47 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:17 19:07 22:07
Swanscombe, adj The Sun 07:12 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:07 10:42 11:17 11:52 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:12 14:47 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:17 19:07 22:07
Ebbsfleet, opp Ackers Drive 07:14 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:09 10:44 11:19 11:54 12:29 13:04 13:39 14:14 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:19 19:09 22:09
Ebbsfleet International Railway Station (Stop B) 07:18 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:13 10:48 11:23 11:58 12:33 13:08 13:43 14:18 14:53 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:23 19:13 22:13
Northfleet, opp Springhead Road 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:15 10:50 11:25 12:00 12:35 13:10 13:45 14:20 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:25 19:15 22:15
Northfleet, opp Springhead Enterprise Park 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:16 10:51 11:26 12:01 12:36 13:11 13:46 14:21 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:26 19:16 22:16
Northfleet, adj Orchard Road 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:26 19:16 22:16
Northfleet, opp Pepper Hill Sainsbury's 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:28 12:03 12:38 13:13 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:27 19:17 22:17
Northfleet Hall Road (o/s 31) 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:28 12:03 12:38 13:13 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:27 19:17 22:17
Northfleet Painters Ash Lane (S-bound) 07:24 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:44 10:19 10:54 11:29 12:04 12:39 13:14 13:49 14:24 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:28 19:18 22:18
Northfleet, adj The Painters Ash 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:45 10:20 10:55 11:30 12:05 12:40 13:15 13:50 14:25 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:29 19:19 22:19
Northfleet, opp Constable Road 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:21 10:56 11:31 12:06 12:41 13:16 13:51 14:26 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:30 19:20 22:20
Northfleet Dene Holm Road (E-bound) 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:21 10:56 11:31 12:06 12:41 13:16 13:51 14:26 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:30 19:20 22:20
Northfleet, opp Tensing Avenue 07:27 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:47 10:22 10:57 11:32 12:07 12:42 13:17 13:52 14:27 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:31 19:21 22:21
Northfleet, adj Riversdale 18:32 19:22 22:22
Northfleet, opp Packham Road 07:28 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:48 10:23 10:58 11:33 12:08 12:43 13:18 13:53 14:28 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:58
Northfleet, opp Westcott Avenue 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:50 10:25 11:00 11:35 12:10 12:45 13:20 13:55 14:30 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00
Northfleet Harden Road (NW-bound) 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:51 10:26 11:01 11:36 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:31 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01
Northfleet, adj Newton Abbot Road 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:52 10:27 11:02 11:37 12:12 12:47 13:22 13:57 14:32 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02
Northfleet, adj Library 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:55 10:30 11:05 11:40 12:15 12:50 13:25 14:00 14:35 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:33 19:23 22:23
Perry Street, opp All Saints Church 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:57 10:32 11:07 11:42 12:17 12:52 13:27 14:02 14:37 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:35 19:25 22:25
Perry Street, opp The Rose 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:57 10:32 11:07 11:42 12:17 12:52 13:27 14:02 14:37 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:35 19:25 22:25
Northfleet, opp Pelham Road Shops 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:58 10:33 11:08 11:43 12:18 12:53 13:28 14:03 14:38 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:36 19:26 22:26
Northfleet, opp Lennox Road East 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:59 10:34 11:09 11:44 12:19 12:54 13:29 14:04 14:39 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:37 19:27 22:27
Gravesend, adj Pelham Road Medical Centre 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:25 10:00 10:35 11:10 11:45 12:20 12:55 13:30 14:05 14:40 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:38 19:28 22:28
Gravesend Adult Education Centre (Stop W) 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:27 10:02 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:22 12:57 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:40 19:30 22:30
Gravesend Garrick Street (Stop B) 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:28 10:03 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:23 12:58 13:33 14:08 14:43 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:41 19:31 22:31
Gravesend Garrick Street (Stop B) 06:40 07:15 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:06 10:41 11:16 11:51 12:26 13:01 13:36 14:11 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:42 19:32 22:32
Gravesend West Street (Stop E) 06:42 07:17 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:08 10:43 11:18 11:53 12:28 13:03 13:38 14:13 14:48 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:43 19:33 22:33
Gravesend Clock Tower (Stop G) 06:43 07:18 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:09 10:44 11:19 11:54 12:29 13:04 13:39 14:14 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:45 19:35 22:35
Milton, adj Albion Road 06:45 07:20 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:11 10:46 11:21 11:56 12:31 13:06 13:41 14:16 14:51 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:46 19:36 22:36
Milton, opp Church Walk 06:46 07:21 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:12 10:47 11:22 11:57 12:32 13:07 13:42 14:17 14:52 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:47 19:37 22:37
Denton, adj Milton Ale Shades 06:47 07:22 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:13 10:48 11:23 11:58 12:33 13:08 13:43 14:18 14:53 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:47 19:37 22:37
Denton, adj Dickens Road 06:49 07:24 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:15 10:50 11:25 12:00 12:35 13:10 13:45 14:20 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:25 18:49 19:39 22:39
Denton Lion Garage (SE-bound) 06:50 07:25 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:16 10:51 11:26 12:01 12:36 13:11 13:46 14:21 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:26 18:50 19:40 22:40
Westcourt Forge Lane (SW-bound) 06:51 07:26 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:50 19:40 22:40
Westcourt, adj Bourne Road 06:51 07:26 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:51 19:41 22:41
Westcourt St Gregory's Crescent (opp 70) 06:52 07:27 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:28 12:03 12:38 13:13 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:51 19:41 22:41
Westcourt, opp St Dunstan's Drive 06:53 07:28 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:44 10:19 10:54 11:29 12:04 12:39 13:14 13:49 14:24 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:29 18:52 19:42 22:42
Gravesend, adj St Margaret's Crescent 06:54 07:29 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:45 10:20 10:55 11:30 12:05 12:40 13:15 13:50 14:25 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:30 18:53 19:43 22:43
Gravesend, adj St Francis Avenue 06:55 07:30 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:21 10:56 11:31 12:06 12:41 13:16 13:51 14:26 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:31 18:53 19:43 22:43
Gravesend, opp The Rise 06:56 07:31 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:47 10:22 10:57 11:32 12:07 12:42 13:17 13:52 14:27 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:32 18:54 19:44 22:44
Riverview Park Leander Drive (o/s 80) 06:58 07:33 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:49 10:24 10:59 11:34 12:09 12:44 13:19 13:54 14:29 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:34 18:56 19:46 22:46
Riverview Park, opp Sapho Park 06:58 07:33 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:49 10:24 10:59 11:34 12:09 12:44 13:19 13:54 14:29 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:34 18:56 19:46 22:46
Riverview Park, adj Cascades 06:59 07:34 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:50 10:25 11:00 11:35 12:10 12:45 13:20 13:55 14:30 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:35 18:57 19:47 22:47
Riverview Park, o/s Cascades Leisure Centre 07:00 07:35 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:51 10:26 11:01 11:36 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:31 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:36 18:58 19:48 22:48

Timetable data from Arriva Kent & Surrey/Bus Open Data Service, 19 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent and Surrey