bustimes.org

482 - Southall, Town Hall - Convent Way Estate - Heston - Hounslow West - Hatton Cross - Heathrow Terminal 4 - Heathrow Terminal 5

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Southall, Town Hall - Convent Way Estate - Heston - Hounslow West - Hatton Cross - Heathrow Terminal 4 - Heathrow Terminal 5

Southall Broadway (Stop M) 00:00 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:27 08:47 then every 20 minutes until 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 then every 20 minutes until 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Southall Park Avenue (Stop Q) 00:00 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:27 08:48 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Southall Station (Stop O) 00:02 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:29 08:50 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:31 11:51 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Southall The Green (Stop M) 00:03 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:30 08:51 10:31 10:51 11:13 11:33 11:53 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Southall King Street (Stop F) 00:04 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:32 08:53 10:33 10:53 11:15 11:35 11:55 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:34
Norwood Green Montague Waye (->W) 00:04 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:33 08:54 10:34 10:54 11:16 11:36 11:56 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:34
Norwood Green Derley Road (Stop BE) 00:06 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:35 08:56 10:36 10:56 11:19 11:39 11:59 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:36
Norwood Green Brent Road (Stop BF) 00:07 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:36 08:57 10:37 10:57 11:20 11:40 12:00 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37
Cranford Wentworth Road (Stop BH) 00:08 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:37 08:58 10:38 10:58 11:21 11:41 12:02 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:38
Heston Convent Way Shopping Precinct (Stop BJ) 00:09 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:39 09:00 10:40 11:00 11:23 11:43 12:04 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:39
Heston Holly Farm Road (Stop BK) 00:09 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:40 09:01 10:41 11:01 11:24 11:44 12:05 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:12 21:42 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:39
Heston Raleigh Road (->E) 00:10 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:41 09:02 10:42 11:02 11:25 11:45 12:06 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:13 21:43 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:40
Heston Ringway (Stop VH) 00:11 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:42 09:03 10:43 11:03 11:26 11:46 12:07 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:14 21:44 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:41
New Heston Road (Stop VJ) 00:12 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:44 09:05 10:45 11:05 11:28 11:48 12:09 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:16 21:46 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:43
Heston Cranford Lane (Stop VK) 00:13 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:45 09:06 10:46 11:06 11:29 11:49 12:10 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:17 21:47 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44
Heston House (Stop VL) 00:14 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:29 08:47 09:08 10:48 11:09 11:32 11:52 12:13 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:19 21:48 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:45
Hounslow West Great West Road (Stop VM) 00:15 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:48 09:10 10:50 11:10 11:33 11:53 12:14 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:21 21:49 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46
Hounslow West (Stop A) 00:17 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:51 09:13 10:53 11:14 11:37 11:57 12:18 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:24 21:52 22:20 22:50 23:18 23:48
Hounslow West Great West Road Basildene Road (Stop L) 00:18 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:34 08:52 09:14 10:54 11:15 11:38 11:58 12:20 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:27 20:57 21:25 21:53 22:21 22:51 23:19 23:49
Hounslow West Henlys Roundabout (Stop CY) 00:18 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:35 08:54 09:16 10:56 11:17 11:40 12:00 12:21 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:29 20:59 21:27 21:55 22:22 22:52 23:20 23:50
Hounslow West Grantley Road (->W) 00:19 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:36 08:54 09:16 10:56 11:17 11:40 12:00 12:22 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:29 20:59 21:27 21:55 22:23 22:53 23:21 23:51
Cranford The Parkway Hatton (->W) 00:20 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:37 08:56 09:18 10:58 11:19 11:42 12:02 12:24 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:29 21:57 22:24 22:54 23:22 23:52
Hatton Girling Way (->W) 00:21 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:39 08:58 09:20 11:00 11:21 11:44 12:04 12:26 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:33 21:03 21:31 21:59 22:26 22:55 23:23 23:53
Great South West Road Hatton (Stop J) 00:23 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:41 09:00 09:22 11:02 11:23 11:46 12:06 12:28 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:33 22:01 22:28 22:57 23:25 23:55
Hatton Cross Station (Stop A) 00:25 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:43 09:02 09:24 11:04 11:25 11:48 12:08 12:30 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:35 22:03 22:30 22:59 23:27 23:57
Heathrow Airport Sheffield Way (->W) 00:27 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:46 09:05 09:27 11:07 11:27 11:50 12:11 12:33 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:37 22:05 22:32 23:01 23:29 23:59
Heathrow Airport Terminal 4 Heathrow Terminal 4 (Stop 11) 00:30 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:49 09:08 09:30 11:10 11:30 11:53 12:14 12:36 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:40 22:08 22:35 23:04 23:32 00:02
Heathrow Airport Scylla Road (->W) 00:31 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:25 05:55 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:10 09:32 11:12 11:32 11:55 12:16 12:38 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:44 21:14 21:42 22:10 22:37 23:05 23:33 00:03
Heathrow Airport Cargo Centre (->N) 00:34 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:28 05:58 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:13 09:35 11:15 11:35 11:58 12:19 12:41 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:17 21:45 22:13 22:40 23:08 23:36 00:06
Heathrow Airport Sealand Road (->W) 00:34 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:28 05:58 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:13 09:35 11:15 11:35 11:58 12:19 12:41 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:17 21:45 22:13 22:40 23:08 23:36 00:06
Heathrow Airport Stirling Road (Stop) 00:36 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:30 06:00 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:15 09:37 11:17 11:37 12:00 12:21 12:43 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:19 21:47 22:15 22:42 23:10 23:38 00:08
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stop 1) 00:42 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:37 06:07 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:22 09:44 11:24 11:44 12:07 12:28 12:50 18:30 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:25 21:53 22:21 22:48 23:16 23:44 00:14

Heathrow Terminal 5 - Heathrow Terminal 4 - Hatton Cross - Hounslow West - Heston - Convent Way Estate - Southall, Town Hall

Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stop 7) 00:25 00:55 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 then every 20 minutes until 14:20 14:40 then every 20 minutes until 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Heathrow Airport Stirling Road (Stop) 00:30 01:00 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:26 14:26 14:46 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Heathrow Airport Cargo Centre (->S) 00:31 01:01 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:27 14:27 14:47 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:01
Heathrow Airport Scylla Road (->E) 00:33 01:03 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:30 14:30 14:50 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Heathrow Airport Terminal 4 Heathrow Terminal 4 (Stop 10) 00:35 01:05 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:32 14:32 14:52 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:06
Heathrow Airport Terminal 4 Starlight Way (->E) 00:36 01:06 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:13 12:33 14:33 14:53 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:07
Hatton Cross Station (Stop B) 00:41 01:10 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:18 12:38 14:38 14:58 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:12
Hatton Girling Way (->E) 00:43 01:12 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:20 12:40 14:40 15:00 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:14
Cranford The Parkway Hatton (->E) 00:45 01:14 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:23 12:43 14:43 15:03 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:17
Hounslow West Grantley Road (->E) 00:45 01:14 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:24 12:44 14:44 15:04 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:17
Hounslow West Henlys Roundabout (Stop CW) 00:46 01:15 04:31 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:24 12:45 14:45 15:05 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:18
Hounslow West Great West Road Renfrew Road (Stop M) 00:47 01:16 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:27 12:48 14:48 15:08 16:48 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:20
Hounslow West Stn / Vicarage Farm Rd (Stop D) 00:49 01:18 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:06 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:29 12:50 14:50 15:11 16:51 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:22
Hounslow West Great West Road (Stop VA) 00:50 01:19 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:30 12:51 14:51 15:12 16:52 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:23
Heston House (Stop VB) 00:51 01:20 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:32 12:53 14:53 15:14 16:54 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:24
Heston Cranford Lane (Stop VC) 00:52 01:21 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:34 12:55 14:55 15:16 16:56 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:26
New Heston Road (Stop VE) 00:52 01:21 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:31 11:52 12:13 12:35 12:56 14:56 15:17 16:57 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:26
Heston Ringway (Stop VF) 00:54 01:23 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:12 11:33 11:54 12:15 12:37 12:58 14:58 15:19 16:59 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:28
Heston Raleigh Road (->W) 00:55 01:23 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:34 11:55 12:16 12:38 12:59 14:59 15:20 17:00 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:29
Heston Holly Farm Road (Stop BL) 00:56 01:24 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:35 11:56 12:17 12:39 13:00 15:00 15:21 17:01 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:30
Heston Convent Way Shopping Precinct (Stop BM) 00:57 01:25 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:36 11:57 12:18 12:40 13:01 15:01 15:22 17:02 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:31
Cranford Wentworth Road (Stop BN) 00:57 01:25 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:37 11:58 12:19 12:41 13:02 15:02 15:23 17:03 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:32
Norwood Green Brent Road (Stop BC) 00:59 01:27 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:39 12:01 12:22 12:44 13:05 15:05 15:25 17:05 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:34
Norwood Green Derley Road (Stop BD) 00:59 01:27 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:40 12:02 12:23 12:45 13:07 15:07 15:27 17:07 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:35
Norwood Green Sussex Road (->E) 01:00 01:28 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:41 12:04 12:25 12:47 13:09 15:09 15:29 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:10 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:36
Southall Waltham Road (Stop H) 01:01 01:29 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:43 12:05 12:26 12:48 13:10 15:10 15:30 17:10 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:37
Southall King Street (UB2) (Stop E) 01:02 01:30 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:44 12:07 12:28 12:50 13:12 15:12 15:32 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:38
Southall The Green (Stop L) 01:02 01:30 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:44 12:08 12:29 12:51 13:13 15:13 15:33 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:38
Southall Park Avenue (UB1) (Stop P) 01:04 01:32 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:27 11:48 12:12 12:33 12:55 13:19 15:19 15:39 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:40
Southall Broadway (Stop O) 01:05 01:33 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:31 11:52 12:16 12:37 12:59 13:24 15:24 15:44 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:41 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:43 00:13 00:42
Southall Town Hall (Stop AP) 01:06 01:34 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:32 11:53 12:17 12:38 13:00 13:25 15:25 15:45 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:42 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44 00:14 00:43

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London