bustimes.org

483 - Mungo Park Road - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Mungo Park Road to Bus Station

Gravesend, opp Mungo Park Road 06:18 then every 30 minutes until 18:48 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Christian Fields Avenue (just before) 06:19 18:49 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Christian Fields Ash Road (W-bound) 06:21 18:51 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Kings Farm, adj Elm Road 06:22 18:52 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Kings Farm, adj Kings Drive 06:23 18:53 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Kings Farm, before Sun Lane 06:24 18:54 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Kings Farm, adj Malvina Avenue 06:25 18:55 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Kings Farm Echo Square (NE-bound) 06:27 18:57 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Gravesend, adj Constitution Hill 06:28 18:58 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Gravesend, adj William Street 06:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Gravesend Railway Station (Stop T) 06:33 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
06:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35
Gravesend, opp Pelham Road Medical Centre 06:37 19:07 19:36 20:36 21:36
Northfleet, adj Lennox Road East 06:38 19:08 19:37 20:37 21:37
Northfleet, o/s Pelham Road Shops 06:39 19:09 19:37 20:37 21:37
Perry Street, adj The Rose 06:40 19:10 19:38 20:38 21:38
Perry Street, adj All Saints Church 06:41 19:11 19:39 20:39 21:39
Northfleet, opp Library 06:42 19:12 19:40 20:40 21:40
Northfleet, opp Riversdale 06:42 19:12 19:40 20:40 21:40
Northfleet, opp Ladyfields 06:44 19:14 19:42 20:42 21:42
Northfleet, opp Oaklands Road 06:44 19:14 19:42 20:42 21:42
Northfleet, adj Kemsley Close 06:45 19:15 19:43 20:43 21:43
Northfleet, adj Durndale Lane 06:46 19:16 19:44 20:44 21:44
Northfleet, opp Nightingale Close 06:46 19:16 19:44 20:44 21:44
Northfleet, adj Greendale Walk 06:46 19:16 19:44 20:44 21:44
Northfleet, adj Rowmarsh Close 06:47 19:17 19:45 20:45 21:45
Northfleet, opp The Painters Ash 06:48 19:18 19:46 20:46 21:46
Northfleet, before Painters Ash Lane 06:48 19:18 19:46 20:46 21:46
Northfleet Hall Road (opp 49) 06:49 19:19 19:47 20:47 21:47
Northfleet, adj Pepper Hill Sainsbury's 06:50 19:20 19:48 20:48 21:48
Northfleet, opp Orchard Road 06:51 19:21 19:48 20:48 21:48
Northfleet, adj Springhead Enterprise Park 06:51 19:21 19:49 20:49 21:49
Northfleet, adj Springhead Road 06:53 19:23 19:50 20:50 21:50
Ebbsfleet International Railway Station (Stop A) 06:56 19:26 19:53 20:53 21:53
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 5) 07:06 19:36 20:03 21:03 22:03

Bus Station to Mungo Park Road

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 5) 06:56 then every 30 minutes until 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:20
Ebbsfleet International Railway Station (Stop B) 07:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:28
Northfleet, opp Springhead Road 07:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:30
Northfleet, opp Springhead Enterprise Park 07:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:31
Northfleet, adj Orchard Road 07:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:32
Northfleet, opp Pepper Hill Sainsbury's 07:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:33
Northfleet Hall Road (o/s 31) 07:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:33
Northfleet Painters Ash Lane (S-bound) 07:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:34
Northfleet, adj The Painters Ash 07:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:34
Northfleet, opp Rowmarsh Close 07:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:36
Northfleet, opp Greendale Walk 07:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:36
Northfleet, adj Nightingale Close 07:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:37
Northfleet, opp Kemsley Close 07:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:38
Northfleet, adj Oaklands Road 07:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:38
Northfleet, adj Ladyfields 07:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:38
Northfleet, adj Riversdale 07:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:40
Northfleet, adj Library 07:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:40
Perry Street, opp All Saints Church 07:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:42
Perry Street, opp The Rose 07:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:42
Northfleet, opp Pelham Road Shops 07:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:43
Northfleet, opp Lennox Road East 07:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:44
Gravesend, adj Pelham Road Medical Centre 07:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:45
Gravesend Adult Education Centre (Stop V) 07:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:46
Gravesend Garrick Street (Stop C) 07:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:47
07:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:48
Gravesend West Street (Stop E) 07:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:49
Gravesend Parrock Street (Stop L) 07:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:06 21:06 22:06 22:51
Gravesend The Grove (Stop J) 07:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:52
Gravesend, opp William Street 07:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:52
Gravesend, opp Constitution Hill 07:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:53
Kings Farm Echo Square (SE-bound) 07:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:54
Kings Farm, adj Hollybush Road 07:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:54
Kings Farm, adj Lamorna Avenue 07:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:10 21:10 22:10 22:55
Kings Farm, opp Whitehill Parade 07:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:56
Kings Farm, opp Ivy Close 07:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:56
Kings Farm, adj Truro Road 07:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:56
Gravesend, opp Chichester Rise 07:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:12 21:12 22:12 22:57
Gravesend, adj Scott Road 07:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:58
Gravesend, adj Codrington Crescent 07:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:14 21:14 22:14 22:59
Gravesend, opp Mungo Park Road 07:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:00

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 27 August 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent Thameside