Bus Times

483 - Bluewater - Gravesend - Kings Farm

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Kings Farm - Gravesend - Bluewater

Gravesend, opp Mungo Park Road 08:33 09:03 10:03 then every 30 minutes until 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:33
Christian Fields Avenue (just before) 08:35 09:05 10:05 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:35
Christian Fields Ash Road (W-bound) 08:38 09:08 10:08 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:38
Kings Farm, adj Elm Road 08:38 09:08 10:08 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:38
Kings Farm, adj Kings Drive 08:39 09:09 10:09 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:39
Kings Farm, before Sun Lane 08:40 09:10 10:10 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:40
Kings Farm, adj Malvina Avenue 08:41 09:11 10:11 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:41
Kings Farm Echo Square (NE-bound) 08:42 09:12 10:12 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:42
Gravesend, adj Constitution Hill 08:43 09:13 10:13 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:43
Gravesend, adj William Street 08:44 09:14 10:14 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:44
Gravesend King Street (Stop P) 08:46 09:16 10:16 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:46
Gravesend Railway Station (Stop T) 08:47 09:17 10:17 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:47
Gravesend Railway Station (Stop T) 08:49 09:19 10:19 20:19 21:19
Gravesend, opp Pelham Road Medical Centre 08:50 09:20 10:20 20:20 21:20
Northfleet, adj Lennox Road East 08:51 09:21 10:21 20:21 21:21
Northfleet, o/s Pelham Road Shops 08:51 09:21 10:21 20:21 21:21
Perry Street, adj The Rose 08:52 09:22 10:22 20:22 21:22
Perry Street, adj All Saints Church 08:53 09:23 10:23 20:23 21:23
Northfleet, opp Library 08:54 09:24 10:24 20:24 21:24
Northfleet, opp Riversdale 08:54 09:24 10:24 20:24 21:24
Northfleet, opp Ladyfields 08:56 09:26 10:26 20:26 21:26
Northfleet, opp Oaklands Road 08:56 09:26 10:26 20:26 21:26
Northfleet, adj Kemsley Close 08:57 09:27 10:27 20:27 21:27
Northfleet, adj Durndale Lane 08:58 09:28 10:28 20:28 21:28
Northfleet, opp Nightingale Close 08:58 09:28 10:28 20:28 21:28
Northfleet, adj Greendale Walk 08:58 09:28 10:28 20:28 21:28
Northfleet, adj Rowmarsh Close 08:59 09:29 10:29 20:29 21:29
Northfleet, opp The Painters Ash 09:00 09:30 10:30 20:30 21:30
Northfleet, before Painters Ash Lane 09:00 09:30 10:30 20:30 21:30
Northfleet Hall Road (opp 49) 09:01 09:31 10:31 20:31 21:31
Northfleet, adj Pepper Hill Sainsbury's 09:02 09:32 10:32 20:32 21:32
Northfleet, opp Orchard Road 09:02 09:32 10:32 20:32 21:32
Northfleet, adj Springhead Enterprise Park 09:03 09:33 10:33 20:33 21:33
Ebbsfleet International Railway Station (Stop B) 09:07 09:37 10:37 20:37 21:37
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 5) 09:16 09:46 10:46 20:46 21:46

Bluewater - Gravesend - Kings Farm

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 5) 09:21 09:51 10:51 then every 30 minutes until 20:51 21:51
Ebbsfleet International Railway Station (Stop B) 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 21:00 22:00
Northfleet, opp Springhead Enterprise Park 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 21:03 22:03
Northfleet, adj Orchard Road 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 21:04 22:04
Northfleet, opp Pepper Hill Sainsbury's 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 21:05 22:05
Northfleet Hall Road (o/s 31) 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 21:05 22:05
Northfleet Painters Ash Lane (S-bound) 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 21:06 22:06
Northfleet, adj The Painters Ash 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 21:07 22:07
Northfleet, opp Rowmarsh Close 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 21:08 22:08
Northfleet, opp Greendale Walk 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 21:08 22:08
Northfleet, adj Nightingale Close 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 21:10 22:10
Northfleet, opp Kemsley Close 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 21:10 22:10
Northfleet, adj Oaklands Road 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 21:10 22:10
Northfleet, adj Ladyfields 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 21:11 22:11
Northfleet, adj Riversdale 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 21:12 22:12
Northfleet, adj Library 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 21:13 22:13
Perry Street, opp All Saints Church 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 21:14 22:14
Perry Street, opp The Rose 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 21:14 22:14
Northfleet, opp Pelham Road Shops 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 21:15 22:15
Northfleet, opp Lennox Road East 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 21:16 22:16
Gravesend, adj Pelham Road Medical Centre 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 21:17 22:17
Gravesend Adult Education Centre (Stop V) 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 21:18 22:18
Gravesend Garrick Street (Stop C) 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 21:19 22:19
Gravesend Garrick Street (Stop C) 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 21:20 22:20
Gravesend West Street (Stop E) 08:51 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 21:21 22:21
Gravesend Clock Tower Harmer Street (Stop F) 08:52 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 21:22 22:22
Gravesend Parrock Street (Stop L) 08:52 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 21:22 22:22
Gravesend The Grove (Stop J) 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 21:23 22:23
Gravesend, opp William Street 08:54 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 21:24 22:24
Gravesend, opp Constitution Hill 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 21:25 22:25
Kings Farm Echo Square (SE-bound) 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 21:26 22:26
Kings Farm, adj Hollybush Road 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 21:26 22:26
Kings Farm, adj Lamorna Avenue 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 21:27 22:27
Kings Farm, opp Whitehill Parade 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 21:27 22:27
Kings Farm, opp Ivy Close 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 21:28 22:28
Kings Farm, adj Truro Road 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 21:28 22:28
Gravesend, opp Chichester Rise 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 21:29 22:29
Gravesend, adj Scott Road 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 21:30 22:30
Gravesend, adj Codrington Crescent 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 21:30 22:30
Gravesend, opp Mungo Park Road 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 21:31 22:31

More information