Bus Times

483 - Kings Farm - Gravesend - Bluewater

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Bluewater - Gravesend - Kings Farm

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 5) 09:51 10:51 then every 30 minutes until 17:21 17:51 18:21
Ebbsfleet International Railway Station (Stop B) 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Northfleet, opp Springhead Road 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Northfleet, opp Springhead Enterprise Park 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Northfleet, adj Orchard Road 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Northfleet, opp Pepper Hill Sainsbury's 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Northfleet Hall Road (o/s 31) 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Northfleet Painters Ash Lane (S-bound) 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Northfleet, adj The Painters Ash 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Northfleet, opp Rowmarsh Close 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Northfleet, opp Greendale Walk 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Northfleet, adj Nightingale Close 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Northfleet, opp Kemsley Close 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Northfleet, adj Oaklands Road 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Northfleet, adj Ladyfields 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Northfleet, adj Riversdale 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Northfleet, adj Library 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Perry Street, opp All Saints Church 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Perry Street, opp The Rose 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Northfleet, opp Pelham Road Shops 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Northfleet, opp Lennox Road East 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Gravesend, adj Pelham Road Medical Centre 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Gravesend Adult Education Centre (Stop V) 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Gravesend Garrick Street (Stop C) 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 17:48 18:48
Gravesend Garrick Street (Stop C) 08:50 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 17:49 18:49
Gravesend West Street (Stop E) 08:51 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 17:50 18:50
Gravesend Parrock Street (Stop L) 08:53 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 17:52 18:52
Gravesend The Grove (Stop J) 08:54 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 17:53 18:53
Gravesend, opp William Street 08:54 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 17:53 18:53
Gravesend, opp Constitution Hill 08:55 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 17:54 18:54
Kings Farm Echo Square (SE-bound) 08:56 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 17:55 18:55
Kings Farm, adj Hollybush Road 08:56 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 17:55 18:55
Kings Farm, adj Lamorna Avenue 08:57 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 17:56 18:56
Kings Farm, opp Whitehill Parade 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 17:57 18:57
Kings Farm, opp Ivy Close 08:58 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 17:57 18:57
Kings Farm, adj Truro Road 08:58 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 17:57 18:57
Gravesend, opp Chichester Rise 08:59 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 17:58 18:58
Gravesend, adj Scott Road 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 17:59 18:59
Gravesend, adj Codrington Crescent 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 18:00 19:00
Gravesend, opp Mungo Park Road 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 18:01 19:01

Kings Farm - Gravesend - Bluewater

Gravesend, opp Mungo Park Road 09:03 10:03 then every 30 minutes until 17:33 18:03 19:03
Christian Fields Avenue (just before) 09:04 10:04 17:34 18:04 19:04
Christian Fields Ash Road (W-bound) 09:06 10:06 17:36 18:06 19:06
Kings Farm, adj Elm Road 09:07 10:07 17:37 18:07 19:07
Kings Farm, adj Kings Drive 09:07 10:07 17:37 18:07 19:07
Kings Farm, before Sun Lane 09:08 10:08 17:38 18:08 19:08
Kings Farm, adj Malvina Avenue 09:09 10:09 17:39 18:09 19:09
Kings Farm Echo Square (NE-bound) 09:11 10:11 17:41 18:11 19:11
Gravesend, adj Constitution Hill 09:12 10:12 17:42 18:12 19:12
Gravesend, adj William Street 09:13 10:13 17:43 18:13 19:13
Gravesend Railway Station (Stop T) 09:16 10:16 17:46 18:16 19:16
Gravesend Railway Station (Stop T) 09:18 10:18 17:48
Gravesend, opp Pelham Road Medical Centre 09:20 10:20 17:50
Northfleet, adj Lennox Road East 09:20 10:20 17:50
Northfleet, o/s Pelham Road Shops 09:21 10:21 17:51
Perry Street, adj The Rose 09:22 10:22 17:52
Perry Street, adj All Saints Church 09:23 10:23 17:53
Northfleet, opp Library 09:24 10:24 17:54
Northfleet, opp Riversdale 09:24 10:24 17:54
Northfleet, opp Ladyfields 09:25 10:25 17:55
Northfleet, opp Oaklands Road 09:26 10:26 17:56
Northfleet, adj Kemsley Close 09:26 10:26 17:56
Northfleet, adj Durndale Lane 09:27 10:27 17:57
Northfleet, opp Nightingale Close 09:27 10:27 17:57
Northfleet, adj Greendale Walk 09:27 10:27 17:57
Northfleet, adj Rowmarsh Close 09:28 10:28 17:58
Northfleet, opp The Painters Ash 09:29 10:29 17:59
Northfleet, before Painters Ash Lane 09:29 10:29 17:59
Northfleet Hall Road (opp 49) 09:30 10:30 18:00
Northfleet, adj Pepper Hill Sainsbury's 09:31 10:31 18:01
Northfleet, opp Orchard Road 09:32 10:32 18:02
Northfleet, adj Springhead Enterprise Park 09:32 10:32 18:02
Northfleet, adj Springhead Road 09:34 10:34 18:04
Ebbsfleet International Railway Station (Stop A) 09:37 10:37 18:07
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 5) 09:46 10:46 18:16

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Kent Thameside