bustimes.org

483 - Gravesend Mungo Park Road - Bluewater Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Mungo Park Road - Bus Station

Gravesend, opp Mungo Park Road 06:18 then every 30 minutes until 18:48 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Christian Fields Avenue (just before) 06:19 18:49 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Christian Fields Ash Road (W-bound) 06:21 18:51 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Kings Farm, adj Elm Road 06:22 18:52 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Kings Farm, adj Kings Drive 06:23 18:53 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Kings Farm, before Sun Lane 06:24 18:54 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Kings Farm, adj Malvina Avenue 06:25 18:55 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Kings Farm Echo Square (NE-bound) 06:27 18:57 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Gravesend, adj Constitution Hill 06:28 18:58 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Gravesend, adj William Street 06:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Gravesend Railway Station (Stop T) 06:33 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Gravesend Railway Station (Stop T) 06:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35
Gravesend, opp Pelham Road Medical Centre 06:37 19:07 19:36 20:36 21:36
Northfleet, adj Lennox Road East 06:38 19:08 19:37 20:37 21:37
Northfleet, o/s Pelham Road Shops 06:39 19:09 19:37 20:37 21:37
Perry Street, adj The Rose 06:40 19:10 19:38 20:38 21:38
Perry Street, adj All Saints Church 06:41 19:11 19:39 20:39 21:39
Northfleet, opp Library 06:42 19:12 19:40 20:40 21:40
Northfleet, opp Riversdale 06:42 19:12 19:40 20:40 21:40
Northfleet, opp Ladyfields 06:44 19:14 19:42 20:42 21:42
Northfleet, opp Oaklands Road 06:44 19:14 19:42 20:42 21:42
Northfleet, adj Kemsley Close 06:45 19:15 19:43 20:43 21:43
Northfleet, adj Durndale Lane 06:46 19:16 19:44 20:44 21:44
Northfleet, opp Nightingale Close 06:46 19:16 19:44 20:44 21:44
Northfleet, adj Greendale Walk 06:46 19:16 19:44 20:44 21:44
Northfleet, adj Rowmarsh Close 06:47 19:17 19:45 20:45 21:45
Northfleet, opp The Painters Ash 06:48 19:18 19:46 20:46 21:46
Northfleet, before Painters Ash Lane 06:48 19:18 19:46 20:46 21:46
Northfleet Hall Road (opp 49) 06:49 19:19 19:47 20:47 21:47
Northfleet, adj Pepper Hill Sainsbury's 06:50 19:20 19:48 20:48 21:48
Northfleet, opp Orchard Road 06:51 19:21 19:48 20:48 21:48
Northfleet, adj Springhead Enterprise Park 06:51 19:21 19:49 20:49 21:49
Northfleet, adj Springhead Road 06:53 19:23 19:50 20:50 21:50
Ebbsfleet International Railway Station (Stop A) 06:56 19:26 19:53 20:53 21:53
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 5) 07:04 19:34 20:01 21:01 22:01

Bus Station - Mungo Park Road

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 5) 06:56 then every 30 minutes until 15:26 15:26 15:56 then every 30 minutes until 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:20
Ebbsfleet International Railway Station (Stop B) 07:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:28
Northfleet, opp Springhead Road 07:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:30
Northfleet, opp Springhead Enterprise Park 07:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:31
Northfleet, adj Orchard Road 07:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:32
Northfleet, opp Pepper Hill Sainsbury's 07:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:33
Northfleet Hall Road (o/s 31) 07:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:33
Northfleet Painters Ash Lane (S-bound) 07:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:34
Northfleet, adj The Painters Ash 07:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:34
Northfleet, opp Rowmarsh Close 07:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:36
Northfleet, opp Greendale Walk 07:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:36
Northfleet, adj Nightingale Close 07:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:37
Northfleet, opp Kemsley Close 07:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:38
Northfleet, adj Oaklands Road 07:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:38
Northfleet, adj Ladyfields 07:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:38
Northfleet, adj Riversdale 07:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:40
Northfleet, adj Library 07:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:40
Perry Street, opp All Saints Church 07:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:42
Perry Street, opp The Rose 07:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:42
Northfleet, opp Pelham Road Shops 07:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:43
Northfleet, opp Lennox Road East 07:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:44
Gravesend, adj Pelham Road Medical Centre 07:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:45
Gravesend Adult Education Centre (Stop V) 07:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:46
Gravesend Garrick Street (Stop C) 07:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:47
Gravesend Garrick Street (Stop C) 07:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:48
Gravesend West Street (Stop E) 07:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:49
Gravesend Parrock Street (Stop L) 07:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:06 21:06 22:06 22:51
Gravesend The Grove (Stop J) 07:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:52
Gravesend, opp William Street 07:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:52
Gravesend, opp Constitution Hill 07:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:53
Kings Farm Echo Square (SE-bound) 07:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:54
Kings Farm, adj Hollybush Road 07:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:54
Kings Farm, adj Lamorna Avenue 07:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:10 21:10 22:10 22:55
Kings Farm, opp Whitehill Parade 07:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:56
Kings Farm, opp Ivy Close 07:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:56
Kings Farm, adj Truro Road 07:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:56
Gravesend, opp Chichester Rise 07:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:12 21:12 22:12 22:57
Gravesend, adj Scott Road 07:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:58
Gravesend, adj Codrington Crescent 07:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:14 21:14 22:14 22:59
Gravesend, opp Mungo Park Road 07:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:00

Timetable data from Arriva Kent & Surrey/Bus Open Data Service, 19 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent and Surrey