bustimes.org

488 - Bromley-by-Bow - Hackney Wick - Homerton - Clapton - Dalston Junction

A bus service operated by Tower Transit

Map

Bromley-by-Bow - Hackney Wick - Homerton - Clapton - Dalston Junction

Bromley Hancock Road (Stop V) 00:00 00:20 00:40 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:18 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:39 then every 15 minutes until 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 then every 15 minutes until 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:52 15:06 then every 15 minutes until 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:23 19:40 19:57 20:18 20:39 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Bromley By Bow Station (Stop BA) 00:01 00:21 00:41 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:19 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:53 15:07 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:24 19:41 19:58 20:19 20:40 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Bromley By Bow Station (Stop BE) 00:02 00:22 00:42 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:20 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:42 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:55 15:09 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:26 19:42 19:59 20:20 20:41 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Bromley Grace Street (Stop U) 00:03 00:23 00:43 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:21 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:56 15:10 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:27 19:43 20:00 20:21 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Bromley Bow Interchange (Stop T) 00:04 00:24 00:44 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:22 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:44 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:57 15:11 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:28 19:44 20:01 20:22 20:43 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Bow Church (Stop J) 00:05 00:25 00:45 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:23 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:46 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 14:16 14:31 14:45 14:59 15:13 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:30 19:45 20:02 20:23 20:44 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Bow Bus Garage (Stop C) 00:06 00:26 00:46 04:54 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:24 06:38 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:47 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:00 15:14 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:31 19:46 20:03 20:24 20:45 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Old Ford Tredegar Road (Stop P) 00:07 00:27 00:47 04:55 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:25 06:39 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:49 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:02 15:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:25 20:46 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Old Ford Roman Road Market (Stop OA) 00:08 00:28 00:48 04:56 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:26 06:40 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:50 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:03 15:18 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:26 20:47 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Old Ford Road (Stop OB) 00:09 00:29 00:49 04:57 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:05 15:20 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:36 19:51 20:07 20:28 20:49 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Old Ford Waterside Close (Stop OD) 00:09 00:29 00:49 04:57 05:13 05:28 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:53 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:06 15:21 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:37 19:52 20:08 20:29 20:50 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:49
Old Ford Wick Lane (Stop OE) 00:10 00:30 00:50 04:58 05:14 05:29 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:54 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:07 15:22 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:30 20:51 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50
Old Ford Wansbeck Road (Stop OF) 00:11 00:31 00:51 04:59 05:15 05:30 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:09 15:24 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:31 20:52 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
Hackney Wick Station (Stop H) 00:12 00:32 00:52 05:00 05:16 05:31 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:57 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:10 15:25 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:40 19:55 20:11 20:32 20:53 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
Hackney Wick Trowbridge Rd (Stop J) 00:13 00:33 00:53 05:01 05:17 05:32 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:32 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:45 07:59 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:12 15:27 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:12 20:33 20:54 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
Homerton Kenworthy Road Wick Road (Stop SY) 00:13 00:33 00:53 05:02 05:18 05:33 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:33 06:49 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:13 15:28 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:13 20:34 20:55 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
Homerton Ickburgh School (->N) 00:14 00:34 00:54 05:03 05:19 05:34 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:02 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:15 15:30 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:14 20:35 20:56 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
Homerton Glyn Road (Stop M) 00:15 00:35 00:55 05:04 05:20 05:35 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:04 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:18 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:17 15:32 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:36 20:57 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Brooksby's Walk / Homerton Station (Stop HB) 00:16 00:36 00:56 05:05 05:21 05:36 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:19 15:34 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:37 20:58 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Homerton Hospital (Stop F) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:06 05:22 05:37 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:08 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:22 14:37 14:52 15:06 15:21 15:36 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:39 21:00 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:58
Homerton Banister House (Stop A) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:06 05:22 05:37 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:41 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:09 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:23 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:40 21:01 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:58
Hackney The City Academy (Stop O) 00:18 00:38 00:58 05:07 05:23 05:38 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:42 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:25 14:40 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:39 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:41 21:02 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:39 23:59
Hackney Jack Dunning Estate (Stop W) 00:19 00:39 00:59 05:07 05:24 05:39 05:55 06:11 06:26 06:43 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:12 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:42 21:03 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:40 00:00
Hackney Glenarm Road (Stop Z) 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:08 05:24 05:40 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:44 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:28 14:43 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:42 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:04 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:41 00:01
Lower Clapton Clapton Girls' Academy (Stop L) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:08 05:25 05:41 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:05 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:42 00:02
Lower Clapton Clapton Pond (Stop H) 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:09 05:26 05:42 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:46 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:03
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Roundabout (Stop M) 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:10 05:27 05:43 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:04
Lower Clapton Muir Road (->W) 00:24 00:44 01:04 05:11 05:28 05:44 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:45 00:05
Shacklewell Ottaway Street (->S) 00:25 00:45 01:05 05:12 05:29 05:45 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:22 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:46 00:06
Shacklewell Downs Road Rectory Road (->W) 00:26 00:46 01:06 05:13 05:30 05:46 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:47 00:07
Shacklewell Lane / Amhurst Road (Stop U) 00:27 00:47 01:07 05:14 05:31 05:47 06:03 06:19 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:08
Shacklewell The Petchey Academy (->W) 00:28 00:48 01:08 05:15 05:32 05:48 06:04 06:20 06:36 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:26 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:49 00:09
Shacklewell Lane Kingsland High Street (Stop W) 00:29 00:49 01:09 05:16 05:33 05:49 06:05 06:21 06:38 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:10
Shacklewell Rio Cinema (Stop T) 00:30 00:50 01:10 05:16 05:33 05:50 06:06 06:22 06:39 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:32 23:51 00:11
Dalston Kingsland Station (Stop R) 00:31 00:51 01:11 05:17 05:34 05:51 06:07 06:23 06:40 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:31 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:12
Kingsland Dalston Junction Station (Stop M) 00:32 00:52 01:12 05:18 05:35 05:52 06:08 06:24 06:41 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:32 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:53 00:13
Kingsland Forest Road (Stop D) 00:33 00:53 01:13 05:19 05:36 05:53 06:09 06:26 06:43 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:34 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:54 00:14

Dalston Junction - Clapton - Homerton - Hackney Wick - Bromley-by-Bow

Kingsland Dalston Junction Station (Stop N) 00:15 00:35 04:30 then every 15 minutes until 05:45 05:59 06:13 06:26 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:16 then every 15 minutes until 09:16 09:31 then every 15 minutes until 10:31 10:46 then every 15 minutes until 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:30 14:44 14:58 15:12 then every 15 minutes until 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 then every 20 minutes until 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Kingsland High Street / Dalston Jct (Stop L) 00:16 00:36 04:30 05:45 05:59 06:13 06:26 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:17 09:17 09:32 10:32 10:47 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:45 14:59 15:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Dalston Kingsland Station (Stop P) 00:17 00:37 04:31 05:46 06:00 06:14 06:27 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:04 08:18 09:18 09:33 10:33 10:48 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:46 15:00 15:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Shacklewell Rio Cinema (Stop S) 00:18 00:38 04:32 05:47 06:01 06:15 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:19 09:19 09:34 10:34 10:49 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:47 15:01 15:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Shacklewell Lane (Stop X) 00:19 00:39 04:33 05:48 06:02 06:16 06:29 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:21 09:21 09:36 10:36 10:51 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:35 14:49 15:03 15:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Shacklewell The Petchey Academy (->E) 00:20 00:40 04:33 05:48 06:03 06:17 06:30 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:22 09:22 09:37 10:37 10:52 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:36 14:50 15:04 15:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Shacklewell Lane / Amhurst Road (Stop W) 00:21 00:41 04:34 05:49 06:04 06:18 06:31 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:23 09:23 09:38 10:38 10:53 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:06 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Shacklewell Downs Road Rectory Road (->E) 00:22 00:42 04:35 05:50 06:05 06:19 06:32 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:25 09:25 09:40 10:40 10:55 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:53 15:07 15:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Shacklewell Ottaway Street (->N) 00:23 00:43 04:36 05:51 06:06 06:20 06:33 06:47 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:26 09:26 09:41 10:41 10:56 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:54 15:09 15:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Lower Clapton Muir Road (->E) 00:24 00:44 04:37 05:52 06:07 06:21 06:34 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:28 09:28 09:43 10:43 10:58 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:56 15:10 15:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Roundabout B6 College (Stop W) 00:25 00:45 04:38 05:53 06:08 06:22 06:35 06:49 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:29 09:29 09:44 10:44 10:59 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:57 15:12 15:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Lower Clapton Clapton Pond (Stop E) 00:26 00:46 04:39 05:54 06:09 06:23 06:37 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:31 09:31 09:46 10:46 11:01 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:45 14:59 15:14 15:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Lower Clapton Millfields Road (Stop G) 00:26 00:46 04:39 05:54 06:09 06:23 06:37 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:32 09:32 09:47 10:47 11:02 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:00 15:15 15:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Lower Clapton Clapton Girls' Academy (Stop M) 00:27 00:47 04:40 05:55 06:10 06:24 06:38 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:33 09:33 09:48 10:48 11:03 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:01 15:16 15:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Hackney Jack Dunning Estate (Stop X) 00:28 00:48 04:40 05:55 06:11 06:25 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:34 09:34 09:49 10:49 11:04 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Hackney The City Academy (Stop P) 00:28 00:48 04:41 05:56 06:11 06:25 06:39 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:35 09:35 09:50 10:50 11:05 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:36 14:50 15:04 15:19 15:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:49 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Homerton Fenn Street (Stop C) 00:29 00:49 04:41 05:56 06:12 06:26 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:36 09:36 09:51 10:51 11:06 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:51 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:50 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Homerton Hosp Homerton Row (Stop D) 00:30 00:50 04:42 05:57 06:13 06:27 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:37 09:37 09:52 10:52 11:07 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:52 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:51 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:10
Homerton Hospital Wardle St (Stop E) 00:31 00:51 04:43 05:58 06:14 06:28 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:39 09:39 09:54 10:54 11:09 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:54 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:52 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:11
Homerton Glyn Road (Stop L) 00:32 00:52 04:44 05:59 06:15 06:29 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:40 09:40 09:55 10:55 11:11 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:56 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:53 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12
Homerton Ickburgh School (->S) 00:33 00:53 04:45 06:00 06:16 06:30 06:44 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:42 09:42 09:57 10:57 11:13 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:54 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:13
Homerton Wick Road (Stop SA) 00:34 00:54 04:46 06:01 06:17 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:44 09:59 10:59 11:15 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:55 23:15 23:34 23:54 00:14
Hackney Wick Trowbridge Rd (Stop K) 00:36 00:56 04:47 06:02 06:18 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:46 10:01 11:01 11:17 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:57 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:16
Hackney Wick Station (Stop G) 00:36 00:56 04:47 06:02 06:18 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:47 10:01 11:01 11:17 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:57 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:16
Old Ford Rothbury Road (Stop E) 00:37 00:57 04:48 06:03 06:19 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:48 10:02 11:02 11:18 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:39 21:58 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
Old Ford Monier Road (Stop OH) 00:38 00:58 04:49 06:04 06:20 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:49 10:03 11:03 11:19 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:40 21:59 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18
Old Ford Wick Lane (Stop OJ) 00:38 00:58 04:49 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:50 10:04 11:04 11:20 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:21 21:40 21:59 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18
Old Ford Road (Stop OK) 00:39 00:59 04:50 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:51 10:05 11:05 11:21 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:00 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
Old Ford Roman Road Market (Stop OL) 00:40 01:00 04:51 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:52 10:06 11:06 11:22 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:07 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:01 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:20
Old Ford Tredegar Road (Stop Q) 00:41 01:01 04:52 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:53 10:07 11:07 11:23 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:02 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
Bow Bus Garage (Stop D) 00:43 01:03 04:54 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:55 10:09 11:09 11:25 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:04 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:23
Bow Church (Stop M) 00:44 01:04 04:55 06:10 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:57 10:11 11:11 11:27 14:12 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:05 23:25 23:44 00:04 00:24
Bromley Hancock Road (Stand X) 00:46 01:06 04:57 06:12 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:59 10:13 11:13 11:29 14:14 14:30 14:46 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 17:18 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:13 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:07 23:27 23:46 00:06 00:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Tower Transit