bustimes.org

488 - Bromley-by-Bow - Hackney Wick - Homerton - Clapton - Dalston Junction

A bus service operated by Tower Transit

Map

Hancock Road - Forest Road / Kingsland Road

Bromley Hancock Road (Stop V) 00:00 00:20 00:40 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:22 06:35 06:48 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 then every 15 minutes until 09:40 09:55 then every 15 minutes until 13:25 13:39 then every 15 minutes until 14:24 14:38 14:52 15:05 then every 15 minutes until 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:16 20:38 20:59 21:19 21:39 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Bromley By Bow Station (Stop BA) 00:00 00:20 00:40 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:22 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:41 09:56 13:26 13:40 14:25 14:39 14:53 15:06 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:16 20:38 20:59 21:19 21:39 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Bromley By Bow Station (Stop BE) 00:02 00:22 00:42 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:43 09:58 13:28 13:42 14:27 14:41 14:55 15:09 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:18 20:40 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Bromley Grace Street (Stop U) 00:03 00:23 00:43 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:44 09:59 13:29 13:43 14:28 14:42 14:56 15:10 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:19 20:41 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Bromley Bow Interchange (Stop T) 00:03 00:23 00:43 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:45 10:00 13:30 13:44 14:29 14:43 14:57 15:11 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:19 20:41 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Bow Church (Stop J) 00:05 00:25 00:45 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:47 10:02 13:32 13:46 14:31 14:45 14:59 15:13 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:21 20:43 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Bow Bus Garage (Stop C) 00:05 00:25 00:45 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:47 10:02 13:32 13:46 14:31 14:45 15:00 15:14 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:21 20:43 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Old Ford Tredegar Road (Stop P) 00:07 00:27 00:47 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:29 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:50 10:05 13:35 13:49 14:34 14:48 15:03 15:17 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:23 20:45 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Old Ford Roman Road Market (Stop OA) 00:08 00:28 00:48 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:51 10:06 13:36 13:50 14:35 14:49 15:04 15:18 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:24 20:46 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Old Ford Road (Stop OB) 00:09 00:29 00:49 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:31 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:53 10:08 13:38 13:52 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:20 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:26 20:48 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Old Ford Waterside Close (Stop OD) 00:09 00:29 00:49 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:31 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:53 10:08 13:38 13:52 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:20 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:26 20:48 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Old Ford Wick Lane (Stop OE) 00:10 00:30 00:50 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:54 10:09 13:39 13:53 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:22 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:27 20:49 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Old Ford Wansbeck Road (Stop OF) 00:10 00:30 00:50 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:20 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:55 10:10 13:40 13:54 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:23 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:28 20:50 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Hackney Wick Station (Stop H) 00:12 00:32 00:52 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:57 10:12 13:42 13:56 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:29 20:51 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Hackney Wick / Trowbridge Road (Stop J) 00:13 00:33 00:53 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:23 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:59 10:14 13:44 13:58 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:27 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:31 20:53 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Homerton Kenworthy Road / Wick Road (Stop SY) 00:14 00:34 00:54 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:25 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 10:02 10:17 13:47 14:01 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:30 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:33 20:55 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
Homerton Ickburgh School (->N) 00:16 00:36 00:56 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:27 06:41 06:55 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 10:05 10:19 13:49 14:03 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:35 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Homerton Glyn Road (Stop M) 00:16 00:36 00:56 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 10:06 10:20 13:50 14:04 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:36 20:57 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Brooksby's Walk / Homerton Station (Stop HB) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:07 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 10:08 10:22 13:52 14:06 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:38 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Homerton Hospital (Stop F) 00:18 00:38 00:58 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:08 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 10:09 10:23 13:53 14:07 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:39 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Homerton Banister House (Stop A) 00:18 00:38 00:58 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:09 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 10:10 10:24 13:54 14:09 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:40 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:58
Hackney The City Academy (Stop O) 00:19 00:39 00:59 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:10 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 10:12 10:26 13:56 14:10 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:41 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:39 23:59
Hackney Jack Dunning Estate (Stop W) 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:10 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 10:13 10:27 13:57 14:12 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:20 23:40 00:00
Hackney Glenarm Road (Stop Z) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:11 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 10:15 10:29 13:59 14:13 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:43 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:21 23:41 00:01
Lower Clapton Clapton Girls' Academy (Stop L) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:12 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 10:16 10:30 14:00 14:14 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:44 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:22 23:41 00:01
Lower Clapton Clapton Pond (Stop H) 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:13 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 10:17 10:31 14:01 14:16 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:23 23:42 00:02
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Roundabout (Stop M) 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:14 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 10:19 10:33 14:03 14:18 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:24 23:43 00:03
Lower Clapton Muir Road (->W) 00:24 00:44 01:04 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:15 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 10:21 10:35 14:05 14:20 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:25 23:44 00:04
Shacklewell Ottaway Street (->S) 00:25 00:45 01:05 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:16 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:37 10:22 10:36 14:06 14:21 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:26 23:45 00:05
Shacklewell Downs Road / Rectory Road (->W) 00:26 00:46 01:06 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:18 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 10:24 10:38 14:08 14:23 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:27 23:46 00:06
Shacklewell Lane / Amhurst Road (Stop U) 00:27 00:47 01:07 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:18 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:40 10:25 10:39 14:09 14:24 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:28 23:47 00:07
Shacklewell The Petchey Academy (->W) 00:27 00:47 01:07 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:19 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:41 10:26 10:40 14:10 14:25 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:28 23:47 00:07
Shacklewell Lane / Kingsland High Street (Stop W) 00:29 00:49 01:09 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:21 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:43 10:28 10:42 14:12 14:27 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:30 23:49 00:09
Shacklewell Rio Cinema (Stop T) 00:29 00:49 01:09 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:21 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:43 10:28 10:42 14:12 14:27 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:30 23:49 00:09
Dalston Kingsland Station (Stop R) 00:30 00:50 01:10 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:22 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:44 10:29 10:43 14:13 14:28 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:31 23:50 00:10
Kingsland Dalston Junction Station (Stop M) 00:30 00:50 01:10 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:23 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:31 10:45 14:15 14:30 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:42 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:31 23:50 00:10
Kingsland Forest Road (Stop D) 00:32 00:52 01:12 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:25 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:33 10:47 14:17 14:32 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:44 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:33 23:52 00:12

Forest Road / Kingsland Road - Hancock Road

Kingsland Dalston Junction Station (Stop N) 00:15 00:35 04:30 then every 20 minutes until 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 then every 15 minutes until 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 then every 15 minutes until 14:14 14:29 14:42 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 then every 15 minutes until 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:52 20:13 20:34 20:54 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Kingsland High Street / Dalston Jct (Stop L) 00:15 00:35 04:30 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:15 14:30 14:43 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:53 20:14 20:35 20:55 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
Dalston Kingsland Station (Stop P) 00:16 00:36 04:31 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:16 14:31 14:44 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:54 20:15 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Shacklewell Rio Cinema (Stop S) 00:17 00:37 04:32 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:18 13:33 14:18 14:33 14:46 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:55 20:16 20:37 20:57 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Shacklewell Lane (Stop X) 00:18 00:38 04:33 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:20 13:35 14:20 14:35 14:48 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:57 20:18 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Shacklewell The Petchey Academy (->E) 00:18 00:38 04:33 05:33 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:21 13:36 14:21 14:36 14:49 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:58 20:19 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:18 23:38 23:58
Shacklewell Lane / Amhurst Road (Stop W) 00:19 00:39 04:34 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:22 13:37 14:22 14:37 14:50 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:59 20:20 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
Shacklewell Downs Road / Rectory Road (->E) 00:20 00:40 04:35 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:23 13:38 14:23 14:38 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:00 20:21 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Shacklewell Ottaway Street (->N) 00:21 00:41 04:36 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:25 13:40 14:25 14:40 14:53 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:01 20:22 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
Lower Clapton Muir Road (->E) 00:22 00:42 04:37 05:37 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:27 13:42 14:27 14:42 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:03 20:23 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:22 23:42 00:02
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Roundabout / B6 College (Stop W) 00:23 00:43 04:38 05:38 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:29 13:44 14:29 14:44 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:23 23:43 00:03
Lower Clapton Clapton Pond (Stop E) 00:25 00:45 04:40 05:40 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:31 13:46 14:31 14:46 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:25 23:45 00:05
Lower Clapton Millfields Road (Stop G) 00:25 00:45 04:40 05:40 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:01 13:16 13:32 13:47 14:32 14:47 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:25 23:45 00:05
Lower Clapton Clapton Girls' Academy (Stop M) 00:26 00:46 04:41 05:41 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:02 13:17 13:33 13:48 14:33 14:48 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:08 20:28 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:26 23:46 00:06
Hackney Jack Dunning Estate (Stop X) 00:27 00:47 04:42 05:42 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:04 13:19 13:35 13:50 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:27 23:47 00:07
Hackney The City Academy (Stop P) 00:27 00:47 04:42 05:42 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:35 13:50 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:27 23:47 00:07
Homerton Fenn Street (Stop C) 00:29 00:49 04:43 05:43 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:06 13:21 13:37 13:52 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:29 23:49 00:09
Homerton Hospital / Homerton Row (Stop D) 00:29 00:49 04:43 05:43 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:07 13:22 13:38 13:53 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:29 23:49 00:09
Homerton Hospital / Wardle Street (Stop E) 00:30 00:50 04:44 05:44 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:08 13:23 13:39 13:54 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:13 20:33 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:30 23:50 00:10
Homerton Glyn Road (Stop L) 00:31 00:51 04:45 05:45 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:10 13:25 13:41 13:56 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:31 23:51 00:11
Homerton Ickburgh School (->S) 00:32 00:52 04:46 05:46 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 10:55 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:12 13:27 13:43 13:58 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:16 20:36 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:32 23:52 00:12
Homerton Wick Road (Stop SA) 00:33 00:53 04:47 05:47 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 10:57 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:14 13:29 13:45 14:00 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:33 23:53 00:13
Hackney Wick / Trowbridge Road (Stop K) 00:35 00:55 04:49 05:49 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 11:00 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:18 13:33 13:49 14:04 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 17:06 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:35 23:55 00:15
Hackney Wick Station (Stop G) 00:35 00:55 04:49 05:49 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:15 11:00 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:18 13:33 13:49 14:04 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:06 16:21 17:06 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:35 23:55 00:15
Old Ford Rothbury Road (Stop E) 00:36 00:56 04:50 05:50 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 11:01 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:19 13:34 13:50 14:05 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 17:07 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:36 23:56 00:16
Old Ford Monier Road (Stop OH) 00:36 00:56 04:50 05:50 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:17 11:02 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:20 13:35 13:51 14:06 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:08 16:23 17:08 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:18 23:36 23:56 00:16
Old Ford Wick Lane (Stop OJ) 00:37 00:57 04:51 05:51 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 11:04 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:22 13:37 13:53 14:08 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 17:10 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:19 23:37 23:57 00:17
Old Ford Road (Stop OK) 00:38 00:58 04:52 05:52 06:14 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 11:05 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:23 13:38 13:54 14:09 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 17:11 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:20 23:38 23:58 00:18
Old Ford Roman Road Market (Stop OL) 00:39 00:59 04:53 05:53 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:21 11:06 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:24 13:39 13:55 14:10 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:27 17:12 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:21 23:39 23:59 00:19
Old Ford Tredegar Road (Stop Q) 00:40 01:00 04:54 05:54 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:22 11:07 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:26 13:41 13:57 14:12 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:29 17:14 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:22 23:40 00:00 00:20
Bow Bus Garage (Stop D) 00:41 01:01 04:55 05:55 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:23 11:08 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:27 13:42 13:58 14:13 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:30 17:15 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:23 23:41 00:01 00:21
Bow Church (Stop M) 00:42 01:02 04:56 05:56 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:25 11:10 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:15 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:32 17:17 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:24 23:42 00:02 00:22
Bromley Hancock Road (Stand X) 00:44 01:04 04:58 05:58 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:24 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:27 11:12 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:18 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:35 17:20 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:26 23:44 00:04 00:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Tower Transit