bustimes.org

48L - Leicester - Coventry

A service operated by Stagecoach Midlands (SCWW)

Map

Leicester Haymarket Bus Station - Nuneaton Bus Station

Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HA) 06:52 07:27 07:54 08:14 then every 20 minutes until 12:14 12:34 12:54 then every 20 minutes until 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:37 20:09
Leicester Causeway Lane (Stand AE) 06:55 07:30 07:57 08:17 12:17 12:37 12:57 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:40 20:12
Leicester St Nicholas Circle (Stand FB) 06:57 07:32 07:59 08:19 12:19 12:39 12:59 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:42 20:14
W Bridge West Bridge (Stand FF) 06:59 07:34 08:01 08:21 12:21 12:41 13:01 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:44 20:16
W Bridge, opp Tudor Road 07:00 07:35 08:02 08:22 12:22 12:42 13:02 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:45 20:17
W End, opp Mostyn Street 07:04 07:39 08:06 08:26 12:26 12:46 13:06 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:49 20:21
Western Park, o/s Frampton Avenue 07:05 07:40 08:07 08:27 12:27 12:47 13:07 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:50 20:22
Western Park, opp Dovelands School 07:06 07:41 08:08 08:28 12:28 12:48 13:08 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:51 20:23
Western Park, opp Sunnycroft Road 07:06 07:41 08:08 08:28 12:28 12:48 13:08 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:51 20:23
Western Park (opp) 07:07 07:42 08:09 08:29 12:29 12:49 13:09 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:52 20:24
Braunstone Leisure Centre (adj) 07:08 07:43 08:10 08:30 12:30 12:50 13:10 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:53 20:25
Leicester, adj Braunstone Way 07:09 07:44 08:11 08:31 12:31 12:51 13:11 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:54 20:26
Leicester, adj Avery Hill 07:11 07:46 08:13 08:33 12:33 12:53 13:13 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:56 20:28
Leicester, adj Wyatt Close 07:11 07:46 08:13 08:33 12:33 12:53 13:13 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:56 20:28
Leicester Forest East, adj Braunstone Crossroads 07:12 07:47 08:14 08:34 12:34 12:54 13:14 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:57 20:29
Leicester Forest East, adj Walsingham Crescent 07:13 07:48 08:15 08:35 12:35 12:55 13:15 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:58 20:30
Leicester Forest East, adj Grange Avenue 07:14 07:49 08:16 08:36 12:36 12:56 13:16 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:59 20:31
Leicester Forest East, adj Kings Drive 07:14 07:49 08:16 08:36 12:36 12:56 13:16 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:59 20:31
Leicester Forest East, opp Red Cow 07:16 07:51 08:18 08:38 12:38 12:58 13:18 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:01 20:33
Leicester Forest East, adj Warren Lane 07:16 07:51 08:18 08:38 12:38 12:58 13:18 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:01 20:33
Leicester Forest East, opp Hinckley Road 07:16 07:51 08:18 08:38 12:38 12:58 13:18 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:01 20:33
Leicester Forest East, adj Beggars Lane 07:17 07:52 08:19 08:39 12:39 12:59 13:19 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:02 20:34
Leicester Forest West, opp Desford Crossroads 07:20 07:55 08:22 08:42 12:42 13:02 13:22 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:05 20:37
Leicester Forest West, o/s Kennels 07:20 07:55 08:22 08:42 12:42 13:02 13:22 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:05 20:37
Leicester Forest West, adj Bulls Head 07:21 07:56 08:23 08:43 12:43 13:03 13:23 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:06 20:38
Leicester Forest West, adj Thurlaston Turn 07:22 07:57 08:24 08:44 12:44 13:04 13:24 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:07 20:39
Earl Shilton, adj Clickers Way 07:26 08:01 08:28 08:48 12:48 13:08 13:28 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:11 20:43
Earl Shilton, opp Keats Lane 07:28 08:03 08:30 08:50 12:50 13:10 13:30 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:45
Earl Shilton, adj Almeys Lane 07:29 08:04 08:31 08:51 12:51 13:11 13:31 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:14 20:46
Earl Shilton, o/s Library 05:17 06:15 07:03 07:30 08:05 08:32 08:52 12:52 13:12 13:32 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:15 20:47 21:12
Earl Shilton, opp Mountfield Road 05:17 06:15 07:03 07:30 08:05 08:32 08:52 12:52 13:12 13:32 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:15 20:47 21:12
Earl Shilton, adj New Street 05:18 06:16 07:04 07:31 08:06 08:33 08:53 12:53 13:13 13:33 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:16 20:48 21:13
Earl Shilton, opp Field Way 05:18 06:16 07:04 07:32 08:07 08:34 08:54 12:54 13:14 13:34 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:17 20:49 21:14
Earl Shilton, opp Belle Vue Road 05:19 06:17 07:05 07:33 08:08 08:35 08:55 12:55 13:15 13:35 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:18 20:50 21:15
Barwell, opp Chesterfield Way 05:20 06:18 07:06 07:34 08:09 08:36 08:56 12:56 13:16 13:36 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:19 20:51 21:16
Barwell, o/s The Cedars 05:20 06:18 07:06 07:34 08:09 08:36 08:56 12:56 13:16 13:36 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:19 20:51 21:16
Barwell, adj Hill Street 05:21 06:19 07:07 07:35 08:10 08:37 08:57 12:57 13:17 13:37 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:20 20:52 21:17
Barwell, adj The Square 05:22 06:20 07:08 07:37 08:12 08:39 08:59 12:59 13:19 13:39 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:22 20:54 21:19
Barwell, adj Church Lane 05:22 06:20 07:08 07:37 08:12 08:39 08:59 12:59 13:19 13:39 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:22 20:54 21:19
Barwell, adj St Marys Avenue 05:23 06:21 07:09 07:38 08:13 08:40 09:00 13:00 13:20 13:40 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:23 20:55 21:20
Barwell, opp Ashby Road 05:25 06:23 07:11 07:40 08:15 08:42 09:02 13:02 13:22 13:42 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:25 20:57 21:22
Barwell House Farm (nr) 05:25 06:23 07:11 07:40 08:15 08:42 09:02 13:02 13:22 13:42 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:25 20:57 21:22
Hinckley, opp Community Hospital 05:26 06:24 07:12 07:41 08:16 08:43 09:03 13:03 13:23 13:43 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:26 20:58 21:23
Hinckley, opp Ashby Grange 05:27 06:25 07:13 07:42 08:17 08:44 09:04 13:04 13:24 13:44 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:27 20:59 21:24
Hinckley, opp Hangmans Lane 05:28 06:26 07:14 07:43 08:18 08:45 09:05 13:05 13:25 13:45 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:28 21:00 21:25
Hinckley, opp Sunnyside 05:28 06:26 07:14 07:43 08:18 08:45 09:05 13:05 13:25 13:45 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:28 21:00 21:25
Hinckley, opp Barrie Road 05:29 06:27 07:15 07:44 08:19 08:46 09:06 13:06 13:26 13:46 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:29 21:01 21:26
Hinckley, opp Factory Road 05:30 06:28 07:16 07:45 08:20 08:47 09:07 13:07 13:27 13:47 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:30 21:02 21:27
Hinckley, adj Well Lane 05:31 06:29 07:17 07:46 08:21 08:48 09:08 13:08 13:28 13:48 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:31 21:03 21:28
Hinckley, adj Union Inn 05:32 06:30 07:18 07:47 08:22 08:49 09:09 13:09 13:29 13:49 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:32 21:04 21:29
Hinckley The Crescent Bus Station (Stand CD) 05:34 06:32 07:20 07:49 08:24 08:51 09:11 13:11 13:31 13:51 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:34 21:06 21:31
Hinckley The Crescent Bus Station (Stand CD) 05:38 06:36 07:08 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:15 13:15 13:35 13:55 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:38 21:10 21:35
Hinckley, opp Marchant Road 05:38 06:36 07:08 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:15 13:15 13:35 13:55 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:38 21:10 21:35
Hinckley, adj Granville Road 05:39 06:37 07:09 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:41 08:56 09:06 09:16 13:16 13:36 13:56 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:39 21:10 21:35
Hinckley, adj Brandon Road 05:39 06:37 07:09 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:41 08:56 09:06 09:16 13:16 13:36 13:56 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:39 21:11 21:36
Hinckley, adj Rosemary Way 05:40 06:38 07:10 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:07 09:17 13:17 13:37 13:57 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:37 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:40 21:11 21:36
Hinckley, adj King George's Way 05:41 06:39 07:11 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:18 13:18 13:38 13:58 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:41 21:12 21:37
Hinckley, adj Beaumont Avenue 05:41 06:39 07:11 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:18 13:18 13:38 13:58 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:41 21:12 21:37
Hinckley, adj Whitworth Avenue 05:42 06:40 07:12 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:44 08:59 09:09 09:19 13:19 13:39 13:59 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:39 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:42 21:12 21:37
Hinckley, opp Maple Drive 05:43 06:41 07:13 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:20 13:20 13:40 14:00 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:43 21:13 21:38
Hinckley, opp Harrowbrook Road 05:44 06:42 07:14 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:46 09:01 09:11 09:21 13:21 13:41 14:01 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:44 21:14 21:39
Hinckley, opp Dodwells Road 05:45 06:43 07:15 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:22 13:22 13:42 14:02 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:45 21:15 21:40
Nuneaton Watling Street (Jcn) 05:46 06:44 07:16 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:48 09:03 09:13 09:23 13:23 13:43 14:03 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:46 21:15 21:40
Nuneaton, adj The Long Shoot 05:47 06:45 07:17 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:49 09:04 09:14 09:24 13:24 13:44 14:04 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:47 21:16 21:41
Nuneaton, adj The Long Shoot 05:48 06:46 07:18 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:50 09:05 09:15 09:25 13:25 13:45 14:05 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:48 21:16 21:41
Nuneaton, opp Calendar Grove 05:48 06:46 07:18 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:50 09:05 09:15 09:25 13:25 13:45 14:05 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:48 21:17 21:42
Nuneaton, adj Eastboro Way 05:50 06:48 07:20 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:17 09:27 13:27 13:47 14:07 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:50 21:17 21:42
Nuneaton, opp Ensor Close 05:51 06:49 07:21 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:28 13:28 13:48 14:08 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:51 21:18 21:43
Nuneaton, nr Tiverton Drive 05:51 06:49 07:21 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:28 13:28 13:48 14:08 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:51 21:19 21:44
Nuneaton, opp North Warwickshire College 05:53 06:51 07:23 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:53 21:20 21:45
Nuneaton, opp Higham Lane 05:54 06:52 07:24 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:44 08:56 09:11 09:21 09:31 13:31 13:51 14:11 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:54 21:21 21:46
Nuneaton, adj Etone School 05:55 06:53 07:25 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 08:57 09:12 09:22 09:32 13:32 13:52 14:12 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:55 21:22 21:47
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand C2) 05:58 06:56 07:28 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:00 09:15 09:25 09:35 13:35 13:55 14:15 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:58 21:25 21:50

Nuneaton Bus Station - Leicester Haymarket Bus Station

Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand C2) 05:44 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:52 08:12 08:17 08:27 08:32 08:52 then every 20 minutes until 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:51 19:22 20:23 21:52
Nuneaton, adj Saints Way 05:46 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:19 07:34 07:49 07:54 08:14 08:19 08:29 08:34 08:54 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:53 19:24 20:25 21:54
Nuneaton, adj Higham Lane 05:47 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:20 07:35 07:50 07:55 08:15 08:20 08:30 08:35 08:55 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:54 19:25 20:26 21:55
Nuneaton, adj North Warwickshire College 05:49 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:22 07:37 07:52 07:57 08:17 08:22 08:32 08:37 08:57 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:56 19:27 20:28 21:57
Nuneaton, nr Tiverton Drive 05:49 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:22 07:37 07:52 07:57 08:17 08:22 08:32 08:37 08:57 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:56 19:27 20:28 21:57
Nuneaton, adj Ensor Close 05:50 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:23 07:38 07:53 07:58 08:18 08:23 08:33 08:38 08:58 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:57 19:28 20:29 21:58
Nuneaton, opp Eastboro Way 05:50 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:24 07:39 07:54 07:59 08:19 08:24 08:34 08:39 08:59 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:58 19:28 20:29 21:58
Nuneaton, opp Calendar Grove 05:51 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:25 07:39 07:55 07:59 08:19 08:25 08:34 08:40 08:59 16:39 16:55 17:09 17:25 17:39 17:55 18:09 18:58 19:29 20:30 21:59
Nuneaton, adj Calendar Grove 05:51 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:00 08:20 08:25 08:35 08:40 09:00 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:59 19:29 20:30 21:59
Nuneaton, adj The Long Shoot 05:52 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:01 08:21 08:26 08:36 08:41 09:01 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 19:00 19:30 20:31 22:00
Nuneaton Watling Street (Jcn) 05:52 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:01 08:21 08:26 08:36 08:41 09:01 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 19:00 19:31 20:31 22:01
Hinckley, adj Dodwells Road 05:53 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:28 07:42 07:58 08:02 08:22 08:28 08:37 08:43 09:02 16:42 16:58 17:12 17:28 17:42 17:58 18:12 19:01 19:32 20:32 22:02
Hinckley, adj Harrowbrook Road 05:54 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:29 07:43 07:59 08:03 08:23 08:29 08:38 08:44 09:03 16:43 16:59 17:13 17:29 17:43 17:59 18:13 19:02 19:33 20:33 22:03
Hinckley, adj Maple Drive 05:54 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:04 08:24 08:29 08:39 08:44 09:04 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 19:03 19:33 20:34 22:03
Hinckley, opp Nutts Lane 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:05 08:25 08:30 08:40 08:45 09:05 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 19:04 19:34 20:34 22:04
Hinckley, opp Beaumont Avenue 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:31 07:45 08:01 08:05 08:25 08:31 08:40 08:46 09:05 16:45 17:01 17:15 17:31 17:45 18:01 18:15 19:04 19:34 20:35 22:04
Hinckley, opp King George's Way 05:55 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:32 07:46 08:02 08:06 08:26 08:32 08:41 08:47 09:06 16:46 17:02 17:16 17:32 17:46 18:02 18:16 19:05 19:35 20:35 22:05
Hinckley, opp Brandon Road 05:56 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:33 07:47 08:03 08:07 08:27 08:33 08:42 08:48 09:07 16:47 17:03 17:17 17:33 17:47 18:03 18:17 19:06 19:36 20:36 22:06
Hinckley, opp Granville Road 05:56 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:33 07:47 08:03 08:07 08:27 08:33 08:42 08:48 09:07 16:47 17:03 17:17 17:33 17:47 18:03 18:17 19:06 19:36 20:36 22:06
Hinckley, adj Marchant Road 05:57 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:08 08:28 08:33 08:43 08:48 09:08 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 19:07 19:36 20:37 22:06
Hinckley The Crescent Bus Station (Stand CE) 05:58 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:09 08:29 08:34 08:44 08:49 09:09 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 19:08 19:37 20:38 22:07
Hinckley The Crescent Bus Station (Stand CE) 05:59 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:12 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:11 20:40
Hinckley, opp Union Inn 06:01 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:14 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:13 20:42
Hinckley, opp Well Lane 06:01 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:14 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:13 20:42
Hinckley, adj Factory Road 06:02 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:15 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:14 20:43
Hinckley, adj Barrie Road 06:03 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:16 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:15 20:44
Hinckley, adj Sunnyside 06:04 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:17 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:16 20:45
Hinckley, adj Hangmans Lane 06:05 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:18 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:17 20:46
Hinckley, adj Ashby Grange 06:06 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:19 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:18 20:47
Hinckley, o/s Community Hospital 06:07 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:20 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:19 20:48
Barwell House Farm (adj) 06:08 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:21 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:20 20:49
Barwell, adj Ashby Road 06:09 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:22 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:21 20:50
Barwell, opp St Marys Avenue 06:10 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:23 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:22 20:51
Barwell, opp Church Lane 06:12 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:25 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:24 20:53
Barwell, before The Square 06:13 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:26 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:25 20:54
Barwell, opp Hill Street 06:13 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:26 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:25 20:54
Barwell, opp The Cedars 06:14 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:27 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:26 20:55
Barwell, adj Chesterfield Way 06:15 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:28 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:27 20:56
Earl Shilton, adj Belle Vue Road 06:16 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:29 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:28 20:57
Earl Shilton, adj Field Way 06:17 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:30 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:29 20:58
Earl Shilton, opp New Street 06:18 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:31 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:30 20:59
Earl Shilton, adj Mountfield Road 06:19 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:32 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:31 21:00
Earl Shilton, opp Almeys Lane 06:19 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:32 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:31
Earl Shilton, adj Keats Lane 06:20 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:33 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:32
Earl Shilton, opp Clickers Way 06:22 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:35 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:34
Leicester Forest West, opp Thurlaston Turn 06:25 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:38 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:37
Leicester Forest West, opp Bulls Head 06:27 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:40 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:39
Leicester Forest West, opp Kennels 06:27 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:40 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:39
Leicester Forest West, adj Desford Crossroads 06:27 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:40 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:39
Leicester Forest East, o/s Hinckley Road 06:31 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:44 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:43
Leicester Forest East, o/s Warren Lane 06:31 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:44 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:43
Leicester Forest East, adj Red Cow 06:32 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:45 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:44
Leicester Forest East, opp Kings Drive 06:32 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:45 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:44
Leicester Forest East, opp Grange Avenue 06:32 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:46 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:45
Leicester Forest East, nr Braunstone Crossroads 06:33 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:47 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:46
Leicester, opp Wyatt Close 06:33 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:48 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:47
Leicester, adj Golf Course Lane 06:33 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:48 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:47
Leicester, opp Avery Hill 06:33 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:49 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:48
Leicester, opp Braunstone Way 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:49 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:48
Braunstone Leisure Centre (opp) 06:34 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:51 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:50
Western Park (adj) 06:35 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:52 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:51
Western Park, o/s Sunnycroft Road 06:35 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:53 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:52
Western Park, o/s Dovelands School 06:36 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:54 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:53
W End, adj Mostyn Street 06:37 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:55 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:54
W End, adj Kate Street 06:40 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:58 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:57
W Bridge, adj Tudor Road 06:40 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:58 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:57
W Bridge, adj West Bridge 06:42 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:35 10:00 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:59
Leicester Southgates (Stand FE) 06:44 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 10:02 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:01
Leicester Pocklingtons Walk (Stand EQ) 06:46 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:39 10:04 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:03
Leicester Town Hall Square (Stand ER) 06:46 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:39 10:04 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:03
Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HA) 06:50 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 10:08 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:07

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 11 May 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Midlands (SCWW)