Bus Times

49 - Monkswood Gate - Bramley

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Bramley - Monkswood Gate

Bramley Bus Station (Stand C) 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:18 06:31 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:23 then every 10 minutes until 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:15 09:27 then every 10 minutes until 11:17 11:32 11:47 then every 10 minutes until 13:07 13:12 then every 10 minutes until 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:07 17:31 17:42 18:04 18:24 18:57 19:31 20:01 20:39 then every 30 minutes until 22:39
Bramley, after Upper Town St Waterloo Lane 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:19 06:32 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:16 09:28 11:18 11:33 11:48 13:08 13:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:09 17:32 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:58 19:32 20:02 20:40 22:40
Bramley, after Upper Town St Westover Road 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:20 06:33 06:43 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:26 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:18 09:30 11:20 11:35 11:50 13:10 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:48 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:10 17:34 17:45 18:07 18:26 18:59 19:33 20:03 20:41 22:41
Bramley, opp Upper Town St Ashlea Green 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:21 06:34 06:44 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:27 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:19 09:31 11:21 11:36 11:51 13:11 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:49 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:55 17:11 17:35 17:46 18:08 18:27 19:00 19:34 20:04 20:42 22:42
Bramley, opp Broad Lane Upper Town St 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:21 06:34 06:44 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:28 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:19 09:31 11:21 11:36 11:51 13:11 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:50 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:56 17:12 17:36 17:47 18:09 18:27 19:00 19:34 20:04 20:42 22:42
Bramley, opp Broad Ln Bell Lane 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:23 06:36 06:46 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:31 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:22 09:34 11:24 11:39 11:54 13:14 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:53 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:15 17:38 17:50 18:11 18:29 19:02 19:36 20:06 20:44 22:44
Bramley, adj Broad Lane Wellington Grove 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:24 06:37 06:47 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:32 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:23 09:35 11:25 11:40 11:55 13:15 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:54 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:00 17:17 17:39 17:51 18:12 18:30 19:03 19:37 20:07 20:45 22:45
Bramley, at Broad Ln Broadlea Crescent 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:25 06:38 06:48 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:34 08:04 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:24 09:36 11:26 11:41 11:56 13:16 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:34 15:47 15:55 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:02 17:18 17:40 17:52 18:13 18:31 19:04 19:38 20:08 20:46 22:46
Bramley Broadlea Cres Broad Lane (N-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:26 06:39 06:49 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:36 08:06 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:25 09:37 11:27 11:42 11:57 13:17 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:36 15:49 15:57 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:04 17:20 17:42 17:54 18:15 18:32 19:05 19:39 20:09 20:47 22:47
Bramley, after Broadlea Ave Broadlea Crescent 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:27 06:40 06:50 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:37 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:27 09:39 11:29 11:44 11:59 13:19 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:37 15:50 15:58 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:06 17:22 17:43 17:55 18:16 18:33 19:06 19:40 20:10 20:48 22:48
Bramley, adj Broadlea Hill Broadlea Gardens 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:28 06:41 06:51 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:38 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:27 09:39 11:29 11:44 11:59 13:19 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:38 15:51 15:59 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:07 17:23 17:44 17:56 18:17 18:34 19:06 19:40 20:10 20:48 22:48
Bramley, adj Broadlea Ter Broadlea Close 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:29 06:42 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:40 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:29 09:41 11:31 11:46 12:01 13:21 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:01 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:09 17:25 17:46 17:58 18:19 18:35 19:07 19:41 20:11 20:49 22:49
Bramley Broadlea Terrace Broadlea Mount 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:30 06:43 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:32 07:42 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:30 09:42 11:32 11:47 12:02 13:22 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:42 15:55 16:03 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:47 18:00 18:20 18:36 19:08 19:42 20:12 20:50 22:50
Kirkstall Bridge Shopping Park (at) 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:32 06:45 06:55 07:11 07:24 07:35 07:45 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:33 09:45 11:35 11:50 12:05 13:25 13:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:45 15:58 16:06 16:21 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:14 17:30 17:50 18:03 18:23 18:38 19:10 19:44 20:14 20:52 22:52
Kirkstall Lane Leisure Centre 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:33 06:46 06:56 07:12 07:25 07:36 07:46 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:34 09:46 11:36 11:51 12:06 13:26 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:46 15:59 16:07 16:22 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:04 18:24 18:39 19:11 19:45 20:15 20:53 22:53
Kirkstall Lane 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:34 06:47 06:57 07:13 07:26 07:37 07:47 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:35 09:47 11:37 11:52 12:07 13:27 13:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:47 16:00 16:08 16:23 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:05 18:25 18:40 19:12 19:46 20:16 20:54 22:54
Kirkstall Hill Eden Road (adj) 05:30 06:02 06:22 06:35 06:48 06:58 07:14 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:36 09:48 11:38 11:53 12:08 13:28 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:48 16:01 16:10 16:24 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:13 19:47 20:17 20:54 22:54
Kirkstall Hill Burley Hill Drive (opp) 05:31 06:03 06:23 06:36 06:49 06:59 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:49 11:39 11:54 12:09 13:29 13:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:49 16:02 16:12 16:25 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:14 19:48 20:18 20:55 22:55
Burley Road Woodside View (opp) 05:32 06:04 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:00 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:50 11:40 11:55 12:10 13:30 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:50 16:03 16:13 16:26 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:15 19:49 20:19 20:56 22:56
Burley Road St Michaels Ln (SE-bound) 05:33 06:05 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:01 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:54 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:51 11:41 11:56 12:11 13:31 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:51 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:16 19:50 20:20 20:57 22:57
Burley Road Cardigan Ln (adj) 05:34 06:08 06:28 06:40 06:53 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:47 07:57 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:52 11:42 11:57 12:12 13:32 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:28 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:17 19:51 20:21 20:58 22:58
Hyde Park, at Burley Road Cardigan Rd 05:35 06:10 06:30 06:42 06:55 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:00 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:42 09:54 11:44 11:59 12:14 13:34 13:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:30 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:19 19:53 20:23 20:59 22:59
Hyde Park, adj Burley Road Woodsley Rd 05:36 06:11 06:31 06:44 06:57 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:02 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:44 09:56 11:46 12:01 12:16 13:36 13:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:32 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:01 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:21 19:55 20:25 21:00 23:00
Hyde Park Burley Road Hollis Place (SE-bound) 05:37 06:12 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:03 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:28 09:37 09:45 09:57 11:47 12:02 12:17 13:37 13:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:57 16:10 16:24 16:34 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:02 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:22 19:56 20:26 21:01 23:01
Woodhouse, opp Burley Street St Andrews St 05:39 06:14 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:05 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:30 09:39 09:47 09:59 11:49 12:04 12:19 13:39 13:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:04 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:24 19:58 20:28 21:03 23:03
Woodhouse, at Leeds City College 05:40 06:15 06:35 06:49 07:02 07:12 07:28 07:44 07:58 08:08 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:33 09:42 09:50 10:02 11:52 12:07 12:22 13:42 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:27 20:01 20:31 21:04 23:04
Leeds Westgate (stop Y2) 05:42 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:10 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:04 11:54 12:09 12:24 13:44 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:17 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:29 20:03 20:33 21:06 23:06
Leeds The Headrow (stop Y7) 05:43 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:32 07:48 08:02 08:12 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:06 11:56 12:11 12:26 13:46 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:19 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:31 20:05 20:35 21:07 23:07
Leeds The Headrow (stop R3) 05:44 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:03 08:13 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:07 11:57 12:12 12:27 13:47 13:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:20 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:32 20:06 20:36 21:08 23:08
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop M3) 05:46 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:06 08:16 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:10 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:50 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:23 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:35 20:09 20:39 21:10 23:10
Leeds York Street (stop F5) 05:48 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:08 08:18 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:12 12:02 12:17 12:32 13:52 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:25 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:37 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:11
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F2) 05:49 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:09 08:19 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:13 12:03 12:18 12:33 13:53 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:27 16:43 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:52 19:06 19:38 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:12
Burmantofts Street Rigton Approach (opp) 05:50 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:41 07:57 08:11 08:21 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:15 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:55 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:29 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:54 19:08 19:40 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:14
Burmantofts, opp Nippet Lane 05:51 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:42 07:58 08:12 08:22 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:16 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:56 14:06 14:36 14:51 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:30 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:55 19:09 19:40 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:14
Burmantofts, opp Beckett St Primary School 05:52 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:44 08:00 08:14 08:24 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:18 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:58 14:08 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:32 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:57 19:10 19:41 20:15 20:45 21:15 23:15
St James’s Hospital, adj St James Hospital Bexley Wing 05:53 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:45 08:01 08:15 08:25 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:19 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:59 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:33 16:50 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:11 19:42 20:16 20:46 21:16 23:16
St James’s Hospital St James Hospital 05:54 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:46 08:02 08:16 08:26 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:20 12:10 12:25 12:40 14:00 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:34 16:51 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:59 19:12 19:43 20:17 20:47 21:17 23:17
Harehills Rd Ashley Road (opp) 05:55 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:27 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:21 12:11 12:26 12:41 14:01 14:11 14:41 14:56 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:36 16:53 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 19:01 19:13 19:44 20:18 20:48 21:18 23:18
Harehills Rd Conway View (opp) 05:56 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:49 08:05 08:19 08:29 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:23 12:13 12:28 12:43 14:03 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:37 16:54 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:42 19:02 19:14 19:45 20:19 20:49 21:19 23:19
Harehills Rd Harehills Place (opp) 05:57 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:30 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:24 12:14 12:29 12:44 14:04 14:14 14:44 14:59 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:39 16:56 17:05 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:44 19:04 19:15 19:46 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:20
Harehills Road Nice View (opp) 05:57 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:07 08:21 08:31 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:25 12:15 12:30 12:45 14:05 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:45 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:40 16:57 17:06 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:05 19:16 19:47 20:21 20:51 21:20 23:20
Harehills Easterly Road 05:59 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:23 08:33 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:27 12:17 12:32 12:47 14:07 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:42 17:00 17:09 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:07 19:18 19:49 20:23 20:53 21:22 23:22
Harehills Easterley Road (E-bound) 06:00 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:34 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:28 12:18 12:33 12:48 14:08 14:18 14:48 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:48 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:43 17:01 17:10 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:08 19:19 19:50 20:24 20:54 21:23 23:23
Oakwood, opp Easterly Rd Amberton Road 06:00 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:24 07:34 07:55 08:11 08:25 08:35 09:05 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:28 12:18 12:33 12:48 14:08 14:18 14:48 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:44 15:48 15:58 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:44 17:02 17:11 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:09 19:20 19:50 20:24 20:54 21:23 23:23
Oakwood Easterly Rd Gipton Wood Road 06:01 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:25 08:35 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:29 12:19 12:34 12:49 14:09 14:19 14:49 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:45 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:44 17:03 17:12 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:09 19:20 19:51 20:25 20:55 21:24 23:24
Oakwood McDonalds (NE-bound) 06:02 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:26 07:36 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:37 09:07 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:30 12:20 12:35 12:50 14:10 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:47 15:50 16:00 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:46 17:05 17:14 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:11 19:22 19:52 20:26 20:56 21:25 23:25
Oakwood, adj Easterly Road Hollin Park Mount 06:03 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:27 07:37 07:58 08:14 08:28 08:38 09:08 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:31 12:21 12:36 12:51 14:11 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:48 15:51 16:01 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:47 17:06 17:15 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:12 19:23 19:53 20:27 20:57 21:26 23:26
Fearnville Dib Lane (NE-bound) 06:04 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:38 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:32 12:22 12:37 12:52 14:12 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:50 15:52 16:02 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:12 19:24 19:54 20:28 20:58 21:27 23:27
Fearnville Easterly Road Boggart Hill Dr 06:05 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:29 07:39 08:00 08:16 08:30 08:40 09:10 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:33 12:23 12:38 12:53 14:13 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:52 15:53 16:03 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:14 19:25 19:55 20:29 20:59 21:28 23:28
Seacroft, opp Boggart Hill Dr Boggart Hill Road 06:06 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:30 07:40 08:01 08:17 08:31 08:41 09:11 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:34 12:24 12:39 12:54 14:14 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:53 15:54 16:04 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:15 19:26 19:56 20:30 21:00 21:29 23:29
Seacroft, opp Boggart Hill Drive Boggart Hill Cres 06:06 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:30 07:40 08:02 08:18 08:32 08:42 09:12 09:24 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:34 12:24 12:39 12:54 14:14 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:54 15:54 16:04 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:16 19:27 19:56 20:30 21:00 21:29 23:29
Seacroft Ramshead Hill (N-bound) 06:07 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:31 07:41 08:03 08:19 08:33 08:43 09:13 09:25 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:35 12:25 12:40 12:55 14:15 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:40 15:55 15:55 16:05 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:52 17:13 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:17 19:28 19:57 20:31 21:01 21:30 23:30
Seacroft, adj Kentmere Avenue Barncroft Rise 06:08 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:32 07:42 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:43 09:13 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:36 12:26 12:41 12:56 14:16 14:26 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:41 15:56 15:56 16:06 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:52 17:14 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:17 19:29 19:58 20:32 21:02 21:31 23:31
Seacroft, adj Kentmere Ave Barncroft Drive 06:08 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:32 07:42 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:44 09:14 09:26 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:36 12:26 12:41 12:56 14:16 14:26 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:41 15:57 15:56 16:06 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:53 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:18 19:30 19:58 20:32 21:02 21:31 23:31
Seacroft Monkswood Ave Monkswood Hill (N-bound) 06:09 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:33 07:43 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:45 09:15 09:27 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:37 12:27 12:42 12:57 14:17 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:42 15:59 15:57 16:07 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:54 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:19 19:31 19:59 20:33 21:03 21:32 23:32
Seacroft Monkswood Gate Ramshead Drive 06:10 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:34 07:44 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:46 09:16 09:28 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:38 12:28 12:43 12:58 14:18 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:00 15:58 16:08 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:55 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:20 19:32 20:00 20:34 21:04 21:33 23:33

Monkswood Gate - Bramley

Seacroft Monkswood Gate Ramshead Drive 05:20 05:50 06:17 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:17 10:32 then every 10 minutes until 12:32 12:47 13:02 then every 10 minutes until 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:10 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:07 19:36 20:04 20:39 then every 30 minutes until 22:39
Seacroft Monkswood Ave Monkswood Hill 05:21 05:51 06:18 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:18 10:33 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:11 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:08 19:37 20:05 20:40 22:40
Seacroft Kentmere Ave Barncroft Drive 05:22 05:52 06:19 06:39 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:19 10:34 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:12 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:09 19:38 20:06 20:41 22:41
Seacroft Kentmere Avenue Barncroft Rise 05:23 05:53 06:20 06:40 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:20 10:35 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:13 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:10 19:38 20:06 20:41 22:41
Seacroft Ramshead Hill 05:23 05:53 06:20 06:41 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:20 10:35 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:14 17:31 17:46 17:56 18:15 18:35 19:10 19:39 20:07 20:42 22:42
Seacroft, adj Boggart Hill Drive Boggart Hill Cres 05:24 05:54 06:21 06:42 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:21 10:36 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:11 19:40 20:08 20:43 22:43
Seacroft, at Boggart Hill Dr Boggart Hill Road 05:25 05:55 06:22 06:43 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:22 10:37 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:12 19:40 20:08 20:43 22:43
Fearnville, adj Easterly Road Boggart Hill Dr 05:26 05:56 06:23 06:44 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:23 10:38 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:16 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:13 19:41 20:09 20:44 22:44
Fearnville Dib Lane 05:27 05:57 06:24 06:46 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:41 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:24 10:39 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:14 19:42 20:10 20:45 22:45
Oakwood Easterly Road Hollin Park Mount 05:28 05:58 06:25 06:47 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:25 10:40 12:40 12:55 13:10 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:15 19:43 20:11 20:46 22:46
Oakwood McDonalds (SW-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:26 06:48 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:26 10:41 12:41 12:56 13:11 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:16 19:43 20:11 20:46 22:46
Oakwood, opp Easterly Rd Gipton Wood Road 05:30 06:00 06:27 06:49 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:47 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:46 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:27 10:42 12:42 12:57 13:12 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:17 19:44 20:12 20:47 22:47
Oakwood Easterly Rd Amberton Road 05:31 06:01 06:28 06:50 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:48 07:56 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:47 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:28 10:43 12:43 12:58 13:13 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:18 19:45 20:13 20:48 22:48
Harehills Easterley Road 05:31 06:01 06:28 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:49 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:25 09:35 09:47 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:28 10:43 12:43 12:58 13:13 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:20 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:18 19:46 20:14 20:49 22:49
Harehills Road Nice View 05:33 06:03 06:30 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:00 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:51 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:49 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:30 10:45 12:45 13:00 13:15 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:20 19:47 20:15 20:50 22:50
Harehills Rd Harehills Place 05:34 06:04 06:31 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:01 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:52 08:57 09:10 09:20 09:28 09:38 09:50 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:31 10:46 12:46 13:01 13:16 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:26 18:47 19:21 19:48 20:16 20:51 22:51
Harehills Rd Conway View 05:35 06:05 06:32 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:55 08:03 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:54 08:59 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:39 09:51 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:32 10:47 12:47 13:02 13:17 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:10 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:10 18:27 18:49 19:22 19:49 20:17 20:52 22:52
Harehills Rd Ashley Road 05:36 06:06 06:33 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:04 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:55 09:01 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:41 09:53 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:34 10:49 12:49 13:04 13:19 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:12 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:12 18:29 18:51 19:24 19:51 20:19 20:53 22:53
St James’s Hospital St James Hospital (stop) 05:38 06:08 06:35 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:06 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:04 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:43 09:55 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:36 10:51 12:51 13:06 13:21 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:54 19:26 19:53 20:21 20:55 22:55
St James’s Hospital St James Hospital Bexley Wing 05:38 06:08 06:35 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:07 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 08:59 09:05 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:44 09:56 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:37 10:52 12:52 13:07 13:22 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:17 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:17 18:32 18:56 19:27 19:53 20:21 20:55 22:55
Burmantofts, adj Beckett St Primary School 05:39 06:09 06:36 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:47 08:01 08:09 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:00 09:06 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:45 09:57 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:38 10:53 12:53 13:08 13:23 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:32 15:48 16:02 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:57 19:28 19:55 20:23 20:56 22:56
Burmantofts Nippet Lane 05:41 06:11 06:38 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:10 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:02 09:08 09:22 09:29 09:37 09:47 09:59 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:40 10:55 12:55 13:10 13:25 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:34 15:50 16:04 16:21 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:35 19:00 19:30 19:56 20:24 20:58 22:58
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F6) 05:43 06:13 06:40 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:13 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:05 09:12 09:26 09:32 09:40 09:50 10:02 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:43 10:58 12:58 13:13 13:28 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:38 15:54 16:08 16:26 16:37 16:50 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:38 19:04 19:33 19:59 20:27 21:00 23:00
Leeds G5 Eastgate 05:45 06:15 06:42 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:16 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:08 09:15 09:30 09:34 09:42 09:52 10:04 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:45 11:00 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:41 15:49 15:58 16:11 16:30 16:41 16:54 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:40 19:08 19:35 20:01 20:29 21:02 23:02
Leeds The Headrow (stop H7) 05:46 06:16 06:43 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:17 08:31 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:09 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:05 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:46 11:01 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:13 16:32 16:43 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:41 19:09 19:36 20:02 20:30 21:03 23:03
Leeds The Headrow (stop Y10) 05:47 06:17 06:44 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:19 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:11 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:48 11:03 13:03 13:18 13:33 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:44 15:53 16:01 16:14 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:43 19:11 19:38 20:04 20:32 21:04 23:04
Woodhouse, opp Leeds City College 05:49 06:19 06:46 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:21 08:35 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:13 09:20 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:09 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:50 11:05 13:05 13:20 13:35 14:25 14:38 14:48 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:18 16:37 16:48 17:03 17:13 17:22 17:30 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:46 19:13 19:40 20:06 20:34 21:06 23:06
Woodhouse, adj Burley Street St Andrews St 05:50 06:20 06:47 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:01 08:15 08:23 08:37 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:15 09:22 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:52 11:07 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:27 14:39 14:49 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:49 15:58 16:05 16:19 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:14 17:23 17:31 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:25 18:38 18:48 19:15 19:42 20:07 20:35 21:07 23:07
Hyde Park Burley Road Hollis Place (NW-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:49 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:03 08:16 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:16 09:23 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:53 11:08 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:28 14:41 14:51 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:51 16:00 16:07 16:21 16:40 16:52 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:33 17:44 17:59 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:16 19:43 20:08 20:36 21:09 23:09
Hyde Park, opp Burley Road Woodsley Rd 05:53 06:23 06:50 07:16 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:04 08:18 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:01 09:11 09:18 09:25 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:55 11:10 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:30 14:44 14:54 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:53 16:02 16:08 16:23 16:42 16:54 17:09 17:19 17:28 17:35 17:46 18:01 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:18 19:45 20:10 20:38 21:10 23:10
Hyde Park, opp Burley Road Cardigan Rd 05:54 06:24 06:51 07:17 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:06 08:19 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:19 09:26 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:56 11:11 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:31 14:45 14:55 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:54 16:03 16:10 16:24 16:43 16:55 17:11 17:21 17:30 17:36 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:19 19:46 20:11 20:39 21:11 23:11
Burley Road Cardigan Ln (opp) 05:55 06:25 06:52 07:18 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:07 08:20 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:04 09:14 09:20 09:27 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:16 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:57 11:12 13:12 13:27 13:42 14:32 14:47 14:57 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:56 16:05 16:11 16:26 16:45 16:57 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:38 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:20 19:47 20:12 20:40 21:12 23:12
Burley Road St Michaels Ln (NW-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:53 07:20 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:09 08:22 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:06 09:16 09:22 09:29 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:18 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:59 11:14 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:34 14:50 15:00 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:58 16:08 16:15 16:30 16:49 17:01 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:42 17:52 18:08 18:26 18:34 18:46 18:56 19:22 19:49 20:14 20:42 21:13 23:13
Burley Road Woodside View (adj) 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:21 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:10 08:23 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:07 09:17 09:23 09:30 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:19 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:00 11:15 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:35 14:51 15:01 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:59 16:09 16:16 16:32 16:51 17:02 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:44 17:53 18:09 18:27 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:22 19:49 20:14 20:42 21:14 23:14
Kirkstall Hill Burley Hill Drive (after) 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:22 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:11 08:24 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:09 09:19 09:24 09:31 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:20 10:26 10:36 10:46 11:01 11:16 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:36 14:53 15:03 15:17 15:27 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:19 16:35 16:54 17:06 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:47 17:56 18:13 18:28 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:24 19:51 20:16 20:44 21:15 23:15
Kirkstall Hill Eden Road (opp) 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:23 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:12 08:25 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:10 09:20 09:25 09:32 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:21 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:02 11:17 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:37 14:54 15:04 15:18 15:28 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:20 16:37 16:56 17:08 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:49 17:57 18:15 18:29 18:37 18:49 18:59 19:24 19:51 20:16 20:44 21:16 23:16
Kirkstall Lane Leisure Centre (opp) 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:14 08:27 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:12 09:22 09:27 09:34 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:23 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:04 11:19 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:39 14:56 15:06 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:16 16:24 16:41 17:00 17:11 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:53 18:00 18:18 18:31 18:39 18:51 19:01 19:26 19:53 20:18 20:46 21:17 23:17
Kirkstall, opp Savins Mill Way Morrisons 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:15 08:28 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:13 09:23 09:28 09:35 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:24 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:05 11:20 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:40 14:58 15:08 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:18 16:26 16:44 17:03 17:14 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:56 18:02 18:21 18:32 18:40 18:52 19:02 19:27 19:54 20:19 20:47 21:18 23:18
Kirkstall Bridge Shopping Park (opp) 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:16 08:29 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:14 09:24 09:29 09:36 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:25 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:06 11:21 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:41 14:59 15:09 15:23 15:33 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:19 16:27 16:45 17:04 17:15 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:57 18:03 18:22 18:33 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:28 19:55 20:20 20:48 21:19 23:19
Bramley, adj Broadlea Terrace Broadlea Mount 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:18 08:31 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:16 09:26 09:31 09:38 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:27 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:08 11:23 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:43 15:01 15:11 15:25 15:35 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:21 16:29 16:47 17:06 17:17 17:32 17:42 17:53 17:59 18:06 18:24 18:35 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:30 19:57 20:22 20:50 21:20 23:20
Bramley Broadlea Ter Broadlea Close 06:05 06:35 07:01 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:19 08:32 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:17 09:27 09:33 09:40 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:29 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:10 11:25 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:45 15:03 15:13 15:27 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:23 16:31 16:49 17:08 17:19 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:01 18:08 18:26 18:36 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:31 19:58 20:23 20:51 21:22 23:22
Bramley, opp Broadlea Hill Broadlea Gardens 06:05 06:35 07:02 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:18 09:28 09:34 09:41 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:30 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:11 11:26 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:46 15:04 15:14 15:28 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:24 16:32 16:50 17:09 17:20 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:02 18:09 18:27 18:37 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:32 19:59 20:24 20:52 21:22 23:22
Bramley Broadlea Ave Broadlea Crescent (corner) 06:06 06:36 07:03 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:21 08:34 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:19 09:29 09:35 09:42 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:31 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:12 11:27 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:47 15:05 15:15 15:29 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:25 16:33 16:51 17:10 17:21 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:03 18:10 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:33 20:00 20:25 20:53 21:23 23:23
Bramley Broadlea Cres Broad Lane (S-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:20 09:30 09:36 09:43 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:32 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:13 11:28 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:48 15:06 15:16 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:26 16:34 16:52 17:11 17:22 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:04 18:11 18:29 18:39 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:33 20:00 20:25 20:53 21:24 23:24
Bramley, opp Broad Ln Broadlea Crescent 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:23 08:36 08:44 09:00 09:14 09:22 09:32 09:38 09:45 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:34 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:15 11:30 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:50 15:08 15:18 15:32 15:42 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:28 16:36 16:54 17:13 17:24 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:06 18:13 18:31 18:40 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:35 20:02 20:27 20:55 21:25 23:25
Bramley Broad Lane Wellington Grove 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:23 09:33 09:39 09:46 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:35 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:16 11:31 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:51 15:09 15:19 15:33 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:29 16:37 16:55 17:14 17:25 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:07 18:15 18:32 18:41 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:36 20:03 20:28 20:56 21:26 23:26
Bramley, after Broad Ln Bell Lane 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:46 09:02 09:16 09:24 09:34 09:40 09:47 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:36 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:17 11:32 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:52 15:10 15:20 15:34 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:30 16:38 16:56 17:15 17:26 17:41 17:51 18:04 18:08 18:17 18:33 18:42 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:37 20:04 20:29 20:57 21:27 23:27
Bramley, adj Upper Town St Ashlea Green 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:26 09:36 09:43 09:50 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:39 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:20 11:35 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:55 15:13 15:23 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:33 16:41 16:59 17:18 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:11 18:19 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:38 20:05 20:30 20:58 21:29 23:29
Bramley, opp Upper Town St Westover Road 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:44 09:51 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:40 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:21 11:36 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:56 15:14 15:24 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:34 16:42 17:00 17:19 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:12 18:20 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:39 20:06 20:31 20:59 21:29 23:29
Bramley, before Upper Town St Waterloo Lane 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:28 09:38 09:45 09:52 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:41 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:22 11:37 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:57 15:15 15:25 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:35 16:43 17:01 17:20 17:31 17:46 17:56 18:09 18:13 18:22 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:40 20:07 20:32 21:00 21:30 23:30
Bramley Bus Station (Stand C) 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:30 08:43 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:29 09:39 09:46 09:53 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:42 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:23 11:38 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:58 15:16 15:26 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:36 16:44 17:02 17:21 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:10 18:14 18:23 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:41 20:08 20:33 21:01 21:31 23:31

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information