bustimes.org

49 - Bramley Centre - Monkswood Gate

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Bramley Centre - Monkswood Gate

Bramley Centre C 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 then every 15 minutes until 07:58 08:13 then every 15 minutes until 08:58 09:13 then every 15 minutes until 09:58 10:13 then every 15 minutes until 10:58 11:13 then every 15 minutes until 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 then every 15 minutes until 15:08 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:46 17:05 17:20 then every 15 minutes until 18:05 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:40 20:50 21:50 22:50
Bramley, opp Waterloo Lane 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:59 08:14 08:59 09:14 09:59 10:14 10:59 11:14 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 15:09 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:47 17:06 17:21 18:06 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:13 19:40 20:50 21:50 22:50
Bramley Westover Road 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:59 08:14 08:59 09:14 09:59 10:14 10:59 11:14 11:59 12:15 12:30 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 15:09 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:48 17:07 17:22 18:07 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:41 20:51 21:51 22:51
Bramley Park (at) 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 08:00 08:15 09:00 09:15 10:00 10:15 11:00 11:15 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 15:10 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:48 17:07 17:22 18:07 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:14 19:41 20:51 21:51 22:51
Bramley Newlay Lane 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:16 08:01 08:16 09:01 09:16 10:01 10:16 11:01 11:16 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 15:11 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:49 17:08 17:24 18:09 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:15 19:42 20:52 21:52 22:52
Bramley Wood Lane 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:17 08:02 08:17 09:02 09:17 10:02 10:17 11:02 11:17 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 15:12 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:50 17:09 17:25 18:10 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:16 19:43 20:53 21:53 22:52
Bramley Wellington Grove 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:18 08:03 08:18 09:03 09:18 10:03 10:17 11:02 11:17 12:02 12:18 12:33 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 15:12 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:51 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:16 19:43 20:53 21:53 22:53
Bramley, at Lincroft Crescent 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:19 08:04 08:19 09:04 09:19 10:04 10:18 11:03 11:18 12:03 12:19 12:34 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 15:13 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:52 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:17 19:44 20:54 21:53 22:53
Bramley, opp Broadlea Place 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:20 08:05 08:21 09:06 09:21 10:06 10:19 11:04 11:19 12:04 12:20 12:35 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 15:14 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:53 17:12 17:27 18:12 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:18 19:45 20:55 21:54 22:54
Bramley Broadlea Crescent 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:21 08:06 08:22 09:07 09:21 10:06 10:20 11:05 11:20 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 15:15 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:34 16:53 17:12 17:28 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:46 20:56 21:55 22:55
Bramley, opp Broadlea Terrace 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:22 08:07 08:23 09:08 09:22 10:07 10:21 11:06 11:21 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 15:16 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:20 16:35 16:54 17:13 17:28 18:13 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:47 20:56 21:55 22:55
Bramley Broadlea Close 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:23 08:08 08:24 09:09 09:23 10:08 10:22 11:07 11:22 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 15:17 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:21 16:36 16:55 17:14 17:29 18:14 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:48 20:57 21:56 22:56
Bramley Broadlea Mount 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:25 08:10 08:25 09:10 09:24 10:09 10:23 11:08 11:23 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 15:18 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:37 16:56 17:15 17:30 18:15 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:22 19:49 20:58 21:57 22:57
Kirkstall Bridge SP (at) 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:31 08:16 08:33 09:18 09:31 10:16 10:29 11:14 11:29 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 15:24 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:29 16:44 17:03 17:22 17:37 18:22 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:26 19:50 20:59 21:59 22:58
Kirkstall Leis Ctr 05:24 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:32 08:17 08:34 09:19 09:32 10:17 10:30 11:15 11:31 12:16 12:31 12:46 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:26 15:26 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:30 16:45 17:04 17:23 17:38 18:23 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:27 19:51 21:00 22:00 22:59
Kirkstall Lane (corner) 05:26 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:33 08:18 08:36 09:21 09:34 10:19 10:32 11:17 11:32 12:17 12:32 12:47 12:57 13:12 13:28 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:28 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:06 17:25 17:40 18:25 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:52 21:01 22:01 23:00
Kirkstall, at Eden Road 05:27 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:34 08:19 08:37 09:22 09:35 10:20 10:33 11:18 11:33 12:18 12:33 12:48 12:58 13:13 13:29 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:29 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:07 17:26 17:41 18:26 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:53 21:02 22:02 23:01
Burley Hill Drive (opp) 05:28 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:35 08:20 08:38 09:23 09:35 10:20 10:34 11:19 11:34 12:19 12:34 12:49 12:59 13:14 13:30 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 15:29 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:48 17:07 17:26 17:41 18:26 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:54 21:02 22:02 23:02
Burley, adj Talbot View 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:36 08:21 08:38 09:23 09:36 10:21 10:34 11:19 11:35 12:20 12:34 12:49 12:59 13:14 13:30 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:30 15:30 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:42 18:27 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:31 19:55 21:03 22:03 23:02
Burley, at St Michael's Lane 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:37 08:22 08:40 09:25 09:37 10:22 10:35 11:20 11:36 12:21 12:35 12:50 13:00 13:15 13:31 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:31 15:31 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:35 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:43 18:28 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:55 21:04 22:03 23:03
Burley Medical Ctr (adj) 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:38 08:23 08:41 09:26 09:38 10:23 10:37 11:22 11:37 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:32 15:32 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:36 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:44 18:29 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:33 19:57 21:05 22:04 23:04
Hyde Park, at Cardigan Road 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:41 08:26 08:44 09:29 09:41 10:26 10:39 11:24 11:39 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:04 13:19 13:35 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:35 15:35 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:39 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:46 18:31 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:59 21:07 22:06 23:05
Hyde Park, opp Woodsley Road 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:42 08:27 08:45 09:30 09:42 10:27 10:40 11:25 11:41 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:06 13:21 13:37 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:36 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:40 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:47 18:32 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:36 20:00 21:08 22:07 23:06
Hyde Park, at Rosebank School 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:43 08:28 08:46 09:31 09:43 10:28 10:41 11:26 11:41 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:06 13:21 13:37 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 15:37 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:40 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:48 18:33 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:37 20:01 21:08 22:07 23:07
Woodhouse St Andrews Street 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:44 08:29 08:47 09:32 09:44 10:29 10:42 11:27 11:42 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:07 13:22 13:38 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:39 15:39 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:42 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:49 18:34 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:38 20:02 21:09 22:08 23:08
Woodhouse Leeds City College 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:45 08:30 08:48 09:33 09:45 10:30 10:43 11:28 11:44 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:09 13:24 13:40 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 15:40 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:43 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:50 18:35 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:39 20:03 21:09 22:09 23:08
Leeds Headrow J 05:43 06:13 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:51 08:36 08:55 09:40 09:51 10:36 10:49 11:34 11:50 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:15 13:30 13:46 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:47 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:49 17:04 17:23 17:42 17:56 18:41 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:45 20:09 21:15 22:14 23:13
Leeds Headrow G 05:44 06:14 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:53 08:38 08:57 09:42 09:53 10:38 10:52 11:37 11:52 12:37 12:53 13:08 13:18 13:33 13:49 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:49 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:52 17:07 17:26 17:45 17:58 18:43 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:47 20:11 21:17 22:16 23:15
Leeds Cultural C 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:36 08:03 08:48 09:07 09:52 10:05 10:50 11:03 11:48 12:04 12:49 13:05 13:20 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:01 16:01 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:02 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:10 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:18 21:22 22:21 23:21
Quarry Hill Cultural D 05:53 06:23 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 08:04 08:49 09:08 09:53 10:07 10:52 11:05 11:50 12:06 12:51 13:07 13:22 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:03 16:03 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:04 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:12 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:19 21:24 22:23 23:23
Burmantofts Street 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:39 08:06 08:51 09:10 09:55 10:09 10:54 11:07 11:52 12:08 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:33 13:48 14:04 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:05 16:05 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:07 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:14 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:21 21:25 22:24 23:24
Burmantofts, opp Nippet Lane 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:40 08:07 08:52 09:11 09:56 10:09 10:54 11:07 11:52 12:08 12:53 13:09 13:24 13:34 13:49 14:05 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:06 16:06 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:08 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:14 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:22 21:26 22:25 23:25
Burmantofts Lincoln Green Road 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:41 08:09 08:54 09:12 09:57 10:10 10:55 11:08 11:53 12:09 12:54 13:10 13:25 13:35 13:50 14:06 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:07 16:07 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:10 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:16 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:23 21:27 22:26 23:25
St James’s Hospital Bexley Wing 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:42 08:10 08:55 09:13 09:58 10:11 10:56 11:09 11:54 12:10 12:55 13:11 13:26 13:36 13:51 14:07 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:09 16:09 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:17 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:24 21:28 22:26 23:26
St James's Hospital 05:58 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:11 08:56 09:14 09:59 10:12 10:57 11:10 11:55 12:11 12:56 13:12 13:27 13:37 13:52 14:08 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:10 16:10 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:14 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:18 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:25 21:28 22:27 23:27
Harehills, opp Ashley Road 05:58 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:12 08:57 09:15 10:00 10:13 10:58 11:11 11:56 12:12 12:57 13:14 13:29 13:39 13:54 14:10 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:12 16:12 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:16 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:20 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:26 21:29 22:28 23:27
Harehills Conway View 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:14 08:59 09:16 10:01 10:15 11:00 11:13 11:58 12:14 12:59 13:15 13:30 13:40 13:55 14:12 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:14 16:14 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:18 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:22 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:27 21:31 22:29 23:29
Harehills Place (opp) 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:14 08:59 09:17 10:02 10:15 11:00 11:14 11:59 12:15 13:00 13:16 13:31 13:41 13:56 14:13 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:15 16:15 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:19 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:22 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:28 21:31 22:30 23:29
Harehills Nice View 06:01 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:15 09:00 09:18 10:03 10:16 11:01 11:15 12:00 12:16 13:01 13:17 13:32 13:42 13:57 14:14 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:16 16:16 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:24 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:29 21:32 22:30 23:30
Harehills Fforde Grene Jct 06:03 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:17 09:02 09:20 10:05 10:19 11:04 11:17 12:02 12:18 13:03 13:20 13:35 13:45 14:00 14:17 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:19 16:19 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:24 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:26 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:31 21:34 22:33 23:32
Harehills Easterly Grove (E bound) 06:03 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:18 09:03 09:21 10:06 10:19 11:04 11:18 12:03 12:19 13:04 13:20 13:35 13:45 14:00 14:17 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:20 16:20 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:25 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:27 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:32 21:35 22:33 23:33
Oakwood Arlington Road (NE bound) 06:04 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:19 09:04 09:21 10:06 10:20 11:05 11:19 12:04 12:20 13:05 13:21 13:36 13:46 14:01 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:21 16:21 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:28 19:13 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:08 20:32 21:36 22:34 23:34
Oakwood Hetton Road 06:04 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:19 09:04 09:22 10:07 10:21 11:06 11:19 12:04 12:20 13:05 13:22 13:37 13:47 14:02 14:19 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:22 16:22 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:28 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:09 20:33 21:36 22:35 23:34
Oakwood McDonalds 06:06 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:21 09:06 09:23 10:08 10:22 11:07 11:20 12:05 12:21 13:06 13:23 13:38 13:48 14:03 14:20 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:23 16:23 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:28 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:30 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:34 21:37 22:36 23:35
Oakwood Hollin Park Mount (NE bound) 06:06 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:21 09:06 09:24 10:09 10:22 11:07 11:21 12:06 12:22 13:07 13:24 13:39 13:49 14:04 14:21 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:24 16:24 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:28 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:30 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:35 21:38 22:36 23:36
Fearnville Dib Lane (NE bound) 06:06 06:36 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:22 09:07 09:24 10:09 10:23 11:08 11:22 12:07 12:23 13:08 13:24 13:39 13:49 14:04 14:22 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:25 16:25 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:29 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:31 19:16 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:36 21:39 22:37 23:36
Fearnville Boggart Hill Drive (NE bound) 06:07 06:37 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:23 09:08 09:25 10:10 10:24 11:09 11:23 12:08 12:24 13:09 13:25 13:40 13:50 14:05 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:26 16:26 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:30 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:32 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:12 20:36 21:39 22:38 23:37
Seacroft, adj Boggart Hill Road 06:08 06:38 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:24 09:09 09:26 10:11 10:25 11:10 11:24 12:09 12:25 13:10 13:27 13:42 13:52 14:07 14:24 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:27 16:27 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:34 19:19 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:38 21:41 22:39 23:38
Seacroft, opp Boggart Hill Cres 06:09 06:39 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:25 09:10 09:27 10:12 10:26 11:11 11:25 12:10 12:26 13:11 13:27 13:42 13:52 14:07 14:25 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:28 16:28 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:07 18:25 18:34 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:38 21:42 22:40 23:39
Seacroft Ramshead Hill 06:10 06:40 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:26 09:11 09:28 10:13 10:27 11:12 11:26 12:11 12:27 13:12 13:29 13:44 13:54 14:09 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 16:30 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:08 18:26 18:35 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:39 21:43 22:41 23:40
Seacroft Barncroft Rise 06:11 06:41 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:27 09:12 09:29 10:14 10:28 11:13 11:27 12:12 12:28 13:13 13:29 13:44 13:54 14:09 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:30 16:30 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:09 18:27 18:36 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:16 20:40 21:43 22:41 23:41
Seacroft, at Barncroft Drive 06:11 06:41 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:28 09:13 09:29 10:14 10:28 11:13 11:27 12:12 12:28 13:13 13:30 13:45 13:55 14:10 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:31 16:31 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:35 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:37 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:17 20:41 21:44 22:42 23:41
Seacroft Monkswood Hill 06:12 06:42 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:29 09:14 09:30 10:15 10:29 11:14 11:28 12:13 12:29 13:14 13:31 13:46 13:56 14:11 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:32 16:32 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:36 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:38 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:18 20:42 21:45 22:43 23:42
Seacroft Monkswood Gate 06:13 06:43 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:31 09:16 09:31 10:16 10:30 11:15 11:29 12:14 12:30 13:15 13:32 13:47 13:57 14:12 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:34 16:34 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:30 18:39 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:19 20:43 21:46 22:44 23:43

Monkswood Gate - Bramley Centre

Seacroft Monkswood Gate 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:55 07:12 then every 15 minutes until 07:57 08:12 then every 15 minutes until 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:52 10:07 then every 15 minutes until 10:52 11:07 then every 15 minutes until 11:52 12:07 then every 15 minutes until 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:04 14:19 then every 15 minutes until 15:04 15:19 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:04 then every 15 minutes until 18:04 18:19 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:47 21:50 22:50
Seacroft Monkswood Hill (SW bound) 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:58 08:13 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:53 10:08 10:53 11:08 11:53 12:08 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:05 14:20 15:05 15:20 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:05 18:05 18:20 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:48 21:51 22:51
Seacroft Barncroft Drive 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:57 07:14 07:59 08:14 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:54 10:09 10:54 11:09 11:54 12:09 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:06 14:21 15:06 15:21 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:06 18:06 18:21 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:49 21:52 22:52
Seacroft, opp Barncroft Rise 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:57 07:15 08:00 08:15 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:54 10:09 10:54 11:09 11:54 12:09 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:06 14:21 15:06 15:21 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:06 18:06 18:21 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:49 21:52 22:52
Seacroft, opp Ramshead Hill 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:58 07:16 08:01 08:16 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:55 10:10 10:55 11:10 11:55 12:10 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:07 14:22 15:07 15:22 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:07 18:07 18:22 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:50 21:53 22:53
Seacroft Boggart Hill Cres 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:16 08:01 08:17 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:56 10:11 10:56 11:11 11:56 12:11 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:08 14:23 15:08 15:23 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:08 18:08 18:23 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:51 21:53 22:53
Seacroft, opp Boggart Hill Road 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:17 08:02 08:18 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:57 10:12 10:57 11:12 11:57 12:12 13:12 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:08 14:24 15:09 15:24 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:09 18:09 18:23 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:51 21:54 22:54
Fearnville Boggart Hill Drive 05:12 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:19 08:04 08:19 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 09:58 10:13 10:58 11:13 11:58 12:13 13:13 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:09 14:25 15:10 15:25 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:10 18:10 18:24 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:52 21:55 22:55
Fearnville Dib Lane 05:13 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:20 08:05 08:20 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 09:59 10:14 10:59 11:14 11:59 12:14 13:14 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:10 14:26 15:11 15:26 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:11 18:11 18:25 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:53 21:56 22:56
Oakwood Hollin Park Mount (SW bound) 05:14 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:20 08:05 08:21 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:00 10:14 10:59 11:14 11:59 12:14 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:11 14:26 15:11 15:27 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:11 18:11 18:26 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:53 21:56 22:56
Oakwood McDonalds 05:15 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:22 08:07 08:23 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:01 10:15 11:00 11:15 12:00 12:15 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:12 14:27 15:12 15:28 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:12 18:12 18:27 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:54 21:57 22:57
Oakwood Hetton Road (SW bound) 05:15 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:23 08:08 08:24 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:02 10:17 11:02 11:16 12:01 12:16 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:13 14:28 15:13 15:29 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:13 18:13 18:28 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:55 21:58 22:57
Oakwood Arlington Road 05:16 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:24 08:09 08:25 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:03 10:18 11:03 11:17 12:02 12:17 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:14 14:29 15:14 15:30 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:14 18:14 18:28 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:56 21:58 22:58
Harehills Easterly Grove 05:17 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:06 07:25 08:10 08:27 09:12 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:03 10:18 11:03 11:18 12:03 12:17 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:14 14:29 15:14 15:31 15:50 16:05 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:15 18:15 18:29 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:56 21:58 22:58
Harehills Nice View (at) 05:19 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:28 08:13 08:30 09:15 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:06 10:21 11:06 11:21 12:06 12:20 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:17 14:32 15:17 15:34 15:53 16:08 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:18 18:18 18:31 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:58 22:00 23:00
Harehills Place 05:20 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:29 08:14 08:32 09:17 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:07 10:22 11:07 11:22 12:07 12:21 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:18 14:33 15:18 15:35 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:19 18:19 18:32 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:59 22:01 23:00
Harehills, at Conway View 05:21 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:30 08:15 08:33 09:18 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:08 10:23 11:08 11:23 12:08 12:23 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:20 14:34 15:19 15:36 15:55 16:10 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:20 18:20 18:33 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:59 22:02 23:01
Harehills Ashley Road 05:22 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:32 08:17 08:35 09:20 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:10 10:25 11:10 11:25 12:10 12:25 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:22 14:36 15:21 15:38 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:21 18:21 18:35 19:01 19:29 19:58 21:01 22:03 23:02
St James's Hospital 05:24 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:33 08:18 08:37 09:22 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:12 10:27 11:12 11:27 12:12 12:27 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:24 14:38 15:23 15:40 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:24 18:24 18:37 19:03 19:31 20:00 21:03 22:04 23:03
St James’s Hospital Bexley Wing 05:24 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:34 08:19 08:38 09:23 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:12 10:28 11:13 11:28 12:13 12:27 13:27 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:25 14:40 15:25 15:42 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:25 18:25 18:38 19:04 19:32 20:01 21:03 22:04 23:03
Burmantofts Lincoln Green Road (near) 05:25 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:35 08:20 08:39 09:24 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:13 10:29 11:14 11:28 12:13 12:29 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:26 14:41 15:26 15:43 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:27 18:27 18:39 19:05 19:33 20:02 21:04 22:05 23:04
Burmantofts Nippet Lane 05:26 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:36 08:21 08:40 09:25 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:14 10:30 11:15 11:29 12:14 12:30 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:27 14:42 15:27 15:44 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:28 18:28 18:40 19:06 19:34 20:03 21:05 22:05 23:05
Quarry Hill Cultural E 05:29 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:18 07:39 08:24 08:43 09:28 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:17 10:32 11:17 11:32 12:17 12:32 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:29 14:45 15:30 15:49 16:08 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:34 18:34 18:44 19:10 19:38 20:06 21:08 22:08 23:07
Leeds Victoria G 05:32 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:21 07:42 08:27 08:47 09:32 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:21 10:36 11:21 11:36 12:21 12:37 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:34 14:50 15:35 15:54 16:13 16:28 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:38 18:38 18:49 19:15 19:43 20:10 21:12 22:11 23:11
Leeds Headrow C 05:34 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:24 07:45 08:30 08:50 09:35 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:25 10:40 11:25 11:40 12:25 12:41 13:41 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:39 14:54 15:39 15:58 16:17 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:42 18:42 18:52 19:18 19:46 20:13 21:15 22:14 23:14
Leeds Civic P 05:36 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:48 08:33 08:53 09:38 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:27 10:43 11:28 11:43 12:28 12:44 13:44 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:42 14:57 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:45 18:45 18:55 19:21 19:49 20:16 21:17 22:17 23:16
Leeds Civic O 05:38 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:27 07:49 08:34 08:55 09:40 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:29 10:45 11:30 11:46 12:31 12:47 13:47 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:04 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:47 18:47 18:57 19:23 19:51 20:18 21:19 22:19 23:18
Woodhouse Leeds City College 05:39 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:29 07:51 08:36 08:57 09:42 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:31 10:47 11:32 11:48 12:33 12:49 13:49 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:47 15:02 15:47 16:06 16:25 16:40 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:49 18:49 18:59 19:25 19:53 20:20 21:21 22:20 23:19
Woodhouse St Andrews Street 05:40 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:52 08:37 08:58 09:43 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:32 10:48 11:33 11:48 12:33 12:50 13:50 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:07 16:26 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:50 18:50 19:00 19:26 19:54 20:21 21:22 22:21 23:20
Hyde Park Rosebank School 05:41 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:31 07:54 08:39 08:58 09:43 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:33 10:49 11:34 11:49 12:34 12:51 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:08 16:27 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:51 18:51 19:01 19:27 19:55 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:21
Hyde Park, adj Woodsley Road 05:42 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:31 07:54 08:39 08:59 09:44 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:33 10:49 11:34 11:50 12:35 12:51 13:51 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:50 15:05 15:50 16:09 16:28 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:52 18:52 19:02 19:28 19:56 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:22
Hyde Park, opp Cardigan Road 05:43 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:56 08:41 09:00 09:45 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:35 10:51 11:36 11:52 12:37 12:53 13:53 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:52 15:06 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:53 18:53 19:04 19:30 19:58 20:24 21:25 22:24 23:23
Burley Medical Ctr (opp) 05:44 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:34 07:57 08:42 09:01 09:46 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:36 10:52 11:37 11:53 12:38 12:54 13:54 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:53 15:08 15:53 16:12 16:31 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:55 18:55 19:05 19:31 19:59 20:25 21:26 22:25 23:24
Burley St Michael's Lane 05:45 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:59 08:44 09:03 09:48 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:37 10:54 11:39 11:54 12:39 12:55 13:55 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:54 15:09 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:56 18:56 19:06 19:32 20:00 20:26 21:27 22:26 23:25
Burley, adj Talbot View 05:45 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:36 08:00 08:45 09:04 09:49 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:38 10:54 11:39 11:55 12:40 12:56 13:56 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:14 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:57 18:57 19:07 19:33 20:01 20:27 21:27 22:26 23:26
Burley Hill Drive 05:46 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:19 07:37 08:01 08:46 09:04 09:49 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:39 10:55 11:40 11:56 12:41 12:57 13:57 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:56 15:11 15:56 16:15 16:34 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:58 18:58 19:08 19:34 20:02 20:28 21:28 22:27 23:27
Kirkstall Eden Road 05:46 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:37 08:01 08:46 09:05 09:50 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:39 10:56 11:41 11:57 12:42 12:58 13:58 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:57 15:12 15:57 16:16 16:35 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:59 18:59 19:08 19:34 20:02 20:28 21:29 22:28 23:27
Kirkstall Lane 05:47 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:39 08:03 08:48 09:06 09:51 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:41 10:57 11:42 11:58 12:43 12:59 13:59 14:16 14:31 14:46 14:58 15:15 16:00 16:19 16:38 16:53 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 19:01 19:10 19:36 20:04 20:30 21:30 22:29 23:29
Kirkstall Morrisons (opp) 05:49 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:40 08:05 08:50 09:08 09:53 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:44 11:00 11:45 12:01 12:46 13:02 14:02 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:01 15:18 16:03 16:23 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 19:04 19:12 19:38 20:06 20:32 21:32 22:31 23:31
Kirkstall Bridge SP 05:50 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:07 08:52 09:10 09:55 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:45 11:02 11:47 12:03 12:48 13:04 14:04 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:03 15:20 16:05 16:26 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:06 19:06 19:13 19:39 20:07 20:33 21:33 22:32 23:31
Bramley, at Broadlea Mount 05:51 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:43 08:08 08:53 09:12 09:57 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:47 11:03 11:48 12:05 12:50 13:05 14:05 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:05 15:22 16:07 16:28 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:08 19:08 19:15 19:41 20:09 20:35 21:35 22:33 23:33
Bramley, opp Broadlea Close 05:52 06:24 06:44 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:09 08:54 09:12 09:57 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:48 11:04 11:49 12:06 12:51 13:06 14:06 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:06 15:23 16:08 16:29 16:48 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:09 19:09 19:16 19:42 20:10 20:36 21:36 22:34 23:34
Bramley Broadlea Terrace 05:53 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:28 07:46 08:10 08:55 09:13 09:58 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:49 11:05 11:50 12:07 12:52 13:07 14:07 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:07 15:24 16:09 16:30 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:10 19:10 19:17 19:43 20:11 20:36 21:37 22:35 23:34
Bramley Broadlea Crescent (SE bound) 05:53 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:28 07:46 08:11 08:56 09:14 09:59 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:49 11:06 11:51 12:07 12:52 13:08 14:08 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:08 15:24 16:09 16:31 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:10 19:10 19:18 19:44 20:12 20:37 21:37 22:36 23:35
Bramley Broadlea Place 05:54 06:26 06:46 07:10 07:30 07:48 08:12 08:57 09:15 10:00 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:50 11:07 11:52 12:08 12:53 13:09 14:09 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:09 15:25 16:10 16:32 16:51 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:11 19:11 19:19 19:45 20:13 20:38 21:38 22:36 23:36
Bramley Lincroft Crescent 05:55 06:27 06:47 07:11 07:31 07:49 08:13 08:58 09:16 10:01 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:51 11:08 11:53 12:09 12:54 13:10 14:10 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:10 15:26 16:11 16:33 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:12 19:12 19:20 19:46 20:14 20:39 21:39 22:37 23:37
Bramley, opp Wellington Grove 05:55 06:27 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:50 08:14 08:59 09:17 10:02 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:52 11:08 11:53 12:10 12:55 13:11 14:11 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:11 15:27 16:12 16:34 16:53 17:08 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:13 19:13 19:21 19:47 20:15 20:40 21:40 22:38 23:37
Bramley, opp Wood Lane 05:56 06:28 06:48 07:12 07:32 07:50 08:14 08:59 09:17 10:02 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:53 11:09 11:54 12:11 12:56 13:12 14:12 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:12 15:28 16:13 16:34 16:53 17:08 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:14 19:14 19:21 19:47 20:15 20:41 21:40 22:38 23:38
Bramley Park 05:57 06:29 06:49 07:13 07:33 07:51 08:16 09:01 09:19 10:04 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:54 11:11 11:56 12:12 12:57 13:13 14:13 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:13 15:30 16:15 16:36 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:15 19:15 19:23 19:49 20:17 20:42 21:42 22:40 23:39
Bramley, opp Westover Road 05:58 06:30 06:50 07:14 07:34 07:52 08:17 09:02 09:19 10:04 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:55 11:11 11:56 12:13 12:58 13:14 14:14 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:14 15:30 16:15 16:37 16:56 17:11 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:16 19:16 19:23 19:49 20:17 20:43 21:42 22:41 23:40
Bramley Waterloo Lane 05:58 06:30 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:53 08:18 09:03 09:20 10:05 10:16 10:31 10:46 10:56 11:12 11:57 12:14 12:59 13:15 14:15 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:15 15:32 16:17 16:38 16:57 17:12 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:17 19:17 19:24 19:50 20:18 20:44 21:43 22:41 23:40
Bramley Centre C 05:59 06:31 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:54 08:19 09:04 09:21 10:06 10:17 10:32 10:47 10:57 11:13 11:58 12:15 13:00 13:16 14:16 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:16 15:34 16:19 16:40 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:18 19:18 19:25 19:51 20:19 20:45 21:44 22:42 23:41

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Leeds