Bus Times

49 - Solihull - Northfield via Maypole

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Solihull - Northfield via Maypole

Blossomfield, adj Alderbrook School then every 15 minutes until
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand D) 06:02 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SC) 06:03 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Solihull Swimming Baths (adj) 06:04 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Blossomfield, adj Solihull College 06:05 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:59 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Blossomfield, opp Alderpark Rd 06:06 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:00 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Blossomfield, adj Dingle Lane 06:06 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:00 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Blossomfield, opp Hollyfield Avenue 06:07 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:02 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Sharmans Cross, adj Yoxall Rd 06:07 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:03 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Sharmans Cross, adj Danford Lane 06:08 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:04 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Sharmans Cross, opp Stanway Rd 06:09 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:05 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Shirley, adj Thornyfield Rd 06:10 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:06 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Shirley Sutherland Ave 06:11 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:08 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Shirley, before The Saracens Head 06:11 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:08 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Shirley, before Jacey Rd 06:12 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:10 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Shirley, after Stratford Rd 06:12 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:10 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:10 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Haslucks Green, opp Newborough Rd 06:13 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:12 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:11 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Haslucks Green, adj The Colebrook 06:15 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:14 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Haslucks Green, adj Sansome Rd 06:16 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:15 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Shirley Rail Stn (adj) 06:17 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:17 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Haslucks Green, opp Cole Green 06:17 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:17 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Solihull Lodge, before Aqueduct Road 06:18 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:18 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Solihull Lodge, before High St 06:19 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:20 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Solihull Lodge, after Canal Bridge 06:20 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:21 17:06 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Solihull Lodge, adj Peterbrook School 06:20 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:58 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:21 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Solihull Lodge (adj) 06:21 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:22 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Solihull Lodge, adj Prince Of Wales 06:22 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:23 17:08 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Highter’s Heath Daisy Farm Recreation Ground 06:23 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:24 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Highters Heath Lane (before) 06:23 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:25 17:10 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Maypole Island (before) 05:45 06:25 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:39 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:27 17:12 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:23 18:42 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Maypole Kimpton Close 05:46 06:26 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:04 09:21 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:28 17:13 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Druids Heath Pound Rd 05:47 06:27 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:05 09:22 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:29 17:14 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:44 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Druids Heath Brockworth Rd 05:47 06:27 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:30 17:15 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:44 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Druids Heath British Legion Club 05:48 06:28 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:30 17:15 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:26 18:45 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Druids Heath Chelworth Rd 05:49 06:29 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:07 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:31 17:16 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:27 18:46 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Druids Heath Heathside Drive 05:49 06:29 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:32 17:17 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:27 18:46 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Walkers Heath Rd (after) 05:50 06:30 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:26 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:33 17:18 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:28 18:47 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Pool Farm Little Hill Grove 05:51 06:31 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:34 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:29 18:48 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Pool Farm, before Sisefield Rd 05:51 06:31 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:34 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:29 18:48 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Pool Farm Primrose Hill 05:52 06:32 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:35 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:30 18:49 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Hawkesley, opp Meadowsweet Avenue 05:52 06:32 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:35 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:30 18:49 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Hawkesley, opp Dornie Drive 05:53 06:33 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:29 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:36 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Hawkesley, before Redditch Rd 05:54 06:34 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:30 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:37 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:32 18:51 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Pool Farm Granshaw Close 05:54 06:34 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:30 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:37 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:32 18:51 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Pool Farm Downland Close 05:55 06:35 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:31 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:38 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:33 18:52 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
King’s Norton Stone Close 05:55 06:35 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:39 17:24 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:33 18:52 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
King’s Norton Wharf Rd 05:57 06:37 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:41 17:26 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:35 18:54 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Cotteridge, after Melchett Rd 05:58 06:38 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:42 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:39 20:08 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Cotteridge Camp Lane (Stop CB) 05:58 06:38 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:43 17:28 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:39 20:08 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CD) 05:59 06:39 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:43 17:28 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CA) 06:00 06:40 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:45 17:30 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:41 20:10 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Cotteridge Station Rd (Stop CQ) 06:00 06:40 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:45 17:30 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:41 20:10 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Kings Norton Park (after) 06:01 06:41 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:21 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:46 17:31 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:42 20:11 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Wychall, adj Meadow Hill Rd 06:02 06:42 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:47 17:32 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:41 19:00 19:18 19:43 20:12 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Wychall, adj Nortune Close 06:03 06:43 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:48 17:33 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:42 19:01 19:19 19:44 20:13 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Wychall Lane (after) 06:03 06:43 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:41 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:49 17:34 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Wychall, opp Chip Close 06:04 06:44 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:42 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:50 17:35 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:44 19:02 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Wychall, adj Dormie Close 06:05 06:45 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:50 17:35 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:44 19:03 19:21 19:46 20:15 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Wychall, opp Brassie Close 06:06 06:46 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:26 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:51 17:36 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:47 20:16 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
W Heath, opp Grange Farm Drive 06:06 06:46 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:26 09:44 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:52 17:37 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:46 19:04 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
W Heath, adj West Heath Hospital 06:07 06:47 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:27 09:45 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:53 17:38 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:47 19:05 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
W Heath, adj The Grove 06:08 06:48 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:28 09:46 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:54 17:39 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:06 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
W Heath, after West Heath Church 06:09 06:49 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:29 09:47 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:55 17:40 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:49 19:07 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
W Heath, opp Dormy Drive 06:09 06:49 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:29 09:48 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:56 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:49 19:07 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cofton Common, opp Parkdale Drive 06:10 06:50 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:30 09:49 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:57 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:50 19:08 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Longbridge, before Turves Green 06:11 06:51 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:31 09:50 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:58 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:51 19:09 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Longbridge Station (Stop LH) 06:12 06:52 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:32 09:51 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:59 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:52 19:10 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LF) 06:12 06:52 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:32 09:51 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:59 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:52 19:10 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Longbridge Lane (Stop LB) 06:13 06:53 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:33 09:52 10:08 10:24 10:39 11:00 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:53 19:11 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Longbridge Island (Stop LB) 06:14 06:54 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:34 09:53 10:09 10:25 10:40 11:01 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:54 19:12 19:30 19:55 20:24 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Rednal, adj Ryde Park Rd 06:15 06:55 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:35 09:54 10:10 10:26 10:41 11:02 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:55 19:13 19:31 19:56 20:25 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Rednal, adj Cliff Rock Rd 06:15 06:55 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:36 09:55 10:11 10:27 10:42 11:03 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:55 19:13 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Rubery Ashill Rd 06:16 06:56 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:37 09:56 10:12 10:28 10:43 11:04 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:14 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Rubery Leach Green Lane 06:17 06:57 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:38 09:57 10:13 10:29 10:44 11:05 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:58 19:16 19:34 19:59 20:28 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Rubery, adj Beverley Road 06:18 06:58 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:39 09:58 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:06 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:16 19:34 19:59 20:28 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Rubery, adj Windmill Avenue 06:19 06:59 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:41 10:00 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:08 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:18 19:36 20:01 20:30 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Rubery Deelands Rd 06:20 07:00 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:41 10:00 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:08 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:01 19:19 19:37 20:02 20:30 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Frankley Rubery Lane South 06:20 07:00 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:42 10:01 10:17 10:33 10:48 11:09 17:54 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:19 19:37 20:02 20:31 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Frankley, opp Cross Farm Lane 06:21 07:01 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:43 10:02 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:10 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:20 19:38 20:03 20:31 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Frankley, adj Gannow Manor Gardens 06:22 07:02 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:44 10:03 10:19 10:35 10:50 11:11 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:03 19:21 19:39 20:04 20:32 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Frankley, adj Holly Hill Shopping Centre 06:24 07:04 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:46 10:05 10:21 10:37 10:52 11:13 17:58 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:23 19:41 20:06 20:34 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Frankley Ringwood Drive 06:24 07:04 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:46 10:05 10:21 10:37 10:52 11:13 17:58 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:23 19:41 20:06 20:34 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Frankley Cotswold Close 06:25 07:05 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:47 10:06 10:22 10:38 10:53 11:14 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:06 19:24 19:42 20:07 20:35 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Frankley, before Frogmill Rd 06:25 07:05 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:48 10:07 10:23 10:39 10:54 11:15 18:00 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:06 19:24 19:42 20:07 20:35 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Allens Cross, adj Raven Hays Rd 06:26 07:06 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:49 10:08 10:24 10:40 10:55 11:15 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:08 20:36 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Allens Cross, opp Manor Park Grove 06:26 07:06 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:49 10:08 10:24 10:40 10:55 11:16 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:08 20:36 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Allens Cross, opp Elan Rd 06:27 07:07 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:49 10:08 10:24 10:40 10:55 11:16 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:08 19:26 19:44 20:08 20:36 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Allens Cross, adj Lower Beeches Road 06:27 07:07 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:50 10:09 10:25 10:41 10:56 11:17 18:02 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:08 19:26 19:44 20:09 20:37 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Allens Cross, opp The Dingle 06:28 07:08 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:50 10:09 10:25 10:41 10:56 11:17 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:27 19:45 20:09 20:37 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Allens Cross, adj Norrington Rd 06:28 07:08 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:27 09:52 10:11 10:27 10:43 10:58 11:18 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:27 19:45 20:10 20:38 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Allens Cross, before Borrowdale Grove 06:29 07:09 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:27 09:52 10:11 10:27 10:43 10:58 11:19 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:28 19:46 20:10 20:38 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Allens Cross, before Trescott Road 06:31 07:11 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:13 10:29 10:45 11:00 11:21 18:06 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:12 19:30 19:48 20:11 20:39 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Allens Cross, opp Tudbury Rd 06:32 07:12 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:15 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:22 18:07 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:31 19:49 20:12 20:40 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Ley Hill, opp Basil Rd 06:32 07:12 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:15 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:23 18:08 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:31 19:49 20:13 20:41 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Ley Hill, before Barnsdale Crescent 06:33 07:13 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:16 10:32 10:48 11:03 11:24 18:09 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:32 19:50 20:14 20:42 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Allens Cross, adj Cheverton Rd 06:34 07:14 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:17 10:33 10:49 11:04 11:24 18:09 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:15 19:33 19:51 20:14 20:42 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Allens Cross, before Frankley Beeches Rd 06:34 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:34 09:59 10:18 10:34 10:50 11:05 11:25 18:10 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:33 19:51 20:14 20:42 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Northfield, adj Inverness Rd 06:35 07:15 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:34 09:59 10:18 10:34 10:50 11:05 11:25 18:10 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:34 19:52 20:15 20:43 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Northfield, opp Black Horse 06:36 07:16 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:35 10:00 10:19 10:35 10:51 11:06 11:26 18:11 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:35 19:53 20:16 20:44 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Northfield Lockwood Rd 06:36 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:36 10:01 10:20 10:36 10:52 11:07 11:27 18:12 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:35 19:53 20:16 20:44 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NJ) 06:37 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:37 10:02 10:21 10:37 10:53 11:08 11:28 18:13 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:36 19:54 20:17 20:45 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42

Northfield - Solihull via Maypole

Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NF) 06:05 06:45 07:26 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 then every 15 minutes until 16:09 16:24 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Northfield Lockwood Rd 06:05 06:45 07:26 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 16:09 16:24 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Northfield, adj Black Horse 06:05 06:45 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 16:10 16:25 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:16 18:41 19:05 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Northfield, opp St Heliers Rd 06:06 06:46 07:27 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 16:10 16:25 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:16 18:41 19:06 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Northfield, opp Inverness Rd 06:06 06:46 07:27 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 16:10 16:25 16:41 17:01 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:41 19:06 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Allens Cross, after Frankley Beeches Rd 06:07 06:47 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 16:11 16:26 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:42 19:07 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Allens Cross, before Cheverton Rd 06:07 06:47 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 16:12 16:27 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:07 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Ley Hill, before Barnsdale Crescent 06:08 06:48 07:29 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 16:12 16:27 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:08 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ley Hill, adj Basil Rd 06:08 06:48 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:44 19:08 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Allens Cross, adj Tudbury Rd 06:09 06:49 07:30 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:09 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Allens Cross, before Dimsdale Road 06:10 06:50 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:46 19:10 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Allens Cross, adj Masonleys Rd 06:11 06:51 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:47 19:11 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Allens Cross, opp Fitzroy Rd 06:12 06:52 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:48 19:12 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Allens Cross, adj The Dingle 06:13 06:53 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:09 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:49 19:13 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Allens Cross, adj Elan Rd 06:13 06:53 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:50 19:13 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Allens Cross, adj Manor Park Grove 06:14 06:54 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:10 17:36 18:01 18:26 18:50 19:14 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Allens Cross, opp Raven Hays Rd 06:14 06:54 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:26 18:51 19:14 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Frankley, after Frogmill Rd 06:15 06:55 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:12 17:38 18:03 18:28 18:52 19:15 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Frankley Cotswold Close 06:15 06:55 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:12 17:38 18:03 18:28 18:52 19:15 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Frankley Ringwood Drive 06:16 06:56 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:13 17:39 18:04 18:29 18:53 19:16 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Frankley, opp Holly Hill Shopping Centre 06:17 06:57 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:14 17:40 18:05 18:30 18:54 19:17 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Frankley, opp Gannow Manor Gardens 06:18 06:58 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:15 17:41 18:06 18:31 18:55 19:18 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Frankley, adj Cross Farm Lane 06:19 06:59 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:16 17:42 18:07 18:32 18:56 19:19 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Frankley Rubery Lane South 06:20 07:00 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:17 17:43 18:08 18:33 18:57 19:20 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Rubery Deelands Rd 06:21 07:01 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:18 17:44 18:09 18:34 18:58 19:21 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Rubery, adj Callowbridge Road 06:22 07:02 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:19 17:45 18:10 18:35 18:59 19:22 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Rubery, opp Beverley Road 06:23 07:03 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:11 18:36 19:00 19:23 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Rubery, after Leach Green Lane 06:24 07:04 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:37 19:01 19:24 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Rubery, after Ashill Rd 06:25 07:05 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:13 18:38 19:02 19:26 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Rednal, opp Cliff Rock Rd 06:26 07:06 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:14 18:39 19:03 19:27 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Rednal, opp Ryde Park Rd 06:27 07:07 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:15 18:40 19:04 19:28 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Longbridge Island (Stop LA) 06:28 07:08 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:16 18:41 19:05 19:29 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LE) 06:30 07:10 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:18 18:43 19:07 19:31 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Longbridge Station (Stop LG) 06:31 07:11 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:19 18:44 19:08 19:32 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Longbridge Station (Stop LJ) 06:31 07:11 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:19 18:44 19:08 19:32 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Longbridge, after Turves Green 06:31 07:11 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:20 18:45 19:08 19:32 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cofton Common, adj Parkdale Drive 06:32 07:12 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:21 18:46 19:09 19:33 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
W Heath, adj Dormy Drive 06:33 07:13 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:27 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:22 18:47 19:10 19:34 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
W Heath, adj West Heath Church 06:34 07:14 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:23 18:48 19:11 19:35 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
W Heath, after Redhill Rd 06:34 07:14 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:23 18:48 19:11 19:35 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
W Heath, opp West Heath Hospital 06:35 07:15 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:24 18:49 19:12 19:36 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
W Heath, adj Grange Farm Drive 06:36 07:16 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:36 18:01 18:25 18:50 19:13 19:37 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Wychall, adj Brassie Close 06:36 07:16 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:37 18:02 18:26 18:51 19:13 19:37 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Wychall, opp Dormie Close 06:37 07:17 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:38 18:03 18:27 18:52 19:14 19:38 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Wychall, adj Chip Close 06:38 07:18 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:39 18:04 18:28 18:53 19:15 19:39 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Wychall Lane (before) 06:38 07:18 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:40 18:05 18:28 18:53 19:16 19:40 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Wychall, opp Nortune Close 06:39 07:19 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:41 18:06 18:29 18:54 19:17 19:41 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Wychall, opp Meadow Hill Rd 06:40 07:20 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:42 18:07 18:30 18:55 19:17 19:41 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Cotteridge, adj Wychall Lane 06:41 07:21 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:43 18:08 18:31 18:56 19:18 19:42 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Cotteridge Station Rd (Stop CA) 06:41 07:21 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:44 18:09 18:32 18:57 19:19 19:43 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Cotteridge Camp Lane (Stop CB) 06:42 07:22 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:44 18:09 18:32 18:57 19:20 19:44 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CD) 06:42 07:22 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:45 18:10 18:33 18:58 19:20 19:44 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CB) 06:13 06:43 07:23 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:46 18:11 18:34 18:59 19:21 19:45 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Cotteridge Melchett Rd 06:13 06:43 07:23 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:46 18:11 18:34 18:59 19:21 19:45 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
King’s Norton, before Wharf Rd 06:14 06:44 07:24 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:47 18:12 18:35 19:00 19:22 19:46 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
King’s Norton, after Stone Close 06:15 06:45 07:25 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:27 10:44 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:48 18:13 18:36 19:01 19:23 19:47 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Pool Farm Granshaw Close 06:15 06:45 07:25 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:28 10:45 17:00 17:15 17:32 17:49 18:14 18:37 19:02 19:23 19:47 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Hawkesley, after Redditch Rd 06:16 06:46 07:26 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:29 10:46 17:01 17:16 17:33 17:50 18:15 18:38 19:03 19:24 19:48 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hawkesley, adj Dornie Drive 06:16 06:46 07:26 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:29 10:46 17:01 17:16 17:33 17:50 18:15 18:38 19:03 19:24 19:48 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hawkesley, opp Meadowsweet Avenue 06:17 06:47 07:27 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:30 10:47 17:02 17:17 17:34 17:51 18:16 18:39 19:04 19:25 19:49 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Pool Farm Primrose Hill 06:17 06:47 07:27 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:30 10:48 17:03 17:17 17:34 17:51 18:16 18:39 19:04 19:25 19:49 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Pool Farm, after Sisefield Rd 06:18 06:48 07:28 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:31 10:49 17:04 17:18 17:35 17:52 18:17 18:40 19:05 19:26 19:50 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Pool Farm Little Hill Grove 06:19 06:49 07:29 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:32 10:50 17:05 17:19 17:36 17:53 18:18 18:41 19:06 19:27 19:51 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Walkers Heath Rd (before) 06:19 06:49 07:29 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:33 10:51 17:06 17:20 17:37 17:53 18:18 18:41 19:06 19:27 19:51 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Druids Heath Heathside Drive 06:20 06:50 07:30 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:34 10:52 17:07 17:21 17:38 17:54 18:19 18:42 19:07 19:28 19:52 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Druids Heath Chelworth Rd 06:21 06:51 07:31 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:35 10:53 17:08 17:22 17:39 17:55 18:20 18:43 19:08 19:29 19:53 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Druids Heath British Legion Club 06:22 06:52 07:32 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:36 10:54 17:09 17:23 17:40 17:56 18:21 18:44 19:09 19:30 19:54 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Druids Heath Brockworth Rd 06:22 06:52 07:32 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:37 10:55 17:10 17:24 17:41 17:56 18:21 18:44 19:09 19:30 19:54 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Druids Heath Pound Rd 06:23 06:53 07:33 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:38 10:56 17:11 17:25 17:42 17:57 18:22 18:45 19:10 19:31 19:55 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Maypole Kimpton Close 06:24 06:54 07:34 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:39 10:58 17:13 17:26 17:43 17:58 18:23 18:46 19:11 19:32 19:56 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Maypole Island (after) 06:26 06:56 07:36 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:41 11:00 17:15 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:25 18:48 19:13 19:34 19:58 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Highters Heath Lane (after) 06:27 06:57 07:37 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:42 11:01 17:16 17:29 17:46 18:01 18:26 18:49 19:14 19:35 19:59 20:44 21:44 22:44
Highter’s Heath Daisy Farm Recreation Ground 06:27 06:57 07:37 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:55 10:11 10:27 10:43 11:02 17:17 17:29 17:46 18:01 18:26 18:49 19:14 19:35 19:59 20:44 21:44 22:44
Solihull Lodge, adj Prince Of Wales 06:28 06:58 07:38 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:56 10:11 10:27 10:43 11:02 17:17 17:30 17:47 18:02 18:27 18:50 19:15 19:36 20:00 20:45 21:45 22:45
Solihull Lodge, adj Greenslade Rd 06:29 06:59 07:39 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:57 10:12 10:28 10:44 11:03 17:18 17:31 17:48 18:03 18:27 18:50 19:15 19:36 20:00 20:45 21:45 22:45
Solihull Lodge (opp) 06:29 06:59 07:39 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:57 10:13 10:29 10:45 11:04 17:19 17:31 17:48 18:03 18:28 18:51 19:16 19:37 20:01 20:46 21:46 22:46
Solihull Lodge, opp Peterbrook School 06:30 07:00 07:40 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:45 11:04 17:19 17:32 17:49 18:04 18:28 18:51 19:16 19:37 20:01 20:46 21:46 22:46
Solihull Lodge, before Canal Bridge 06:30 07:00 07:40 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:58 10:14 10:30 10:46 11:05 17:20 17:32 17:49 18:04 18:29 18:52 19:17 19:38 20:02 20:47 21:47 22:47
Solihull Lodge, after High St 06:31 07:01 07:41 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:59 10:15 10:31 10:47 11:06 17:21 17:33 17:50 18:05 18:29 18:52 19:17 19:38 20:02 20:47 21:47 22:47
Solihull Lodge, after Aqueduct Road 06:32 07:02 07:42 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:42 10:00 10:16 10:32 10:48 11:07 17:22 17:34 17:51 18:06 18:31 18:54 19:19 19:40 20:04 20:49 21:49 22:49
Haslucks Green, adj Cole Green 06:33 07:03 07:43 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:43 10:01 10:17 10:33 10:49 11:08 17:23 17:35 17:52 18:07 18:31 18:54 19:19 19:40 20:04 20:49 21:49 22:49
Shirley Rail Stn (adj) 06:34 07:04 07:44 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:44 10:02 10:18 10:34 10:50 11:09 17:24 17:36 17:53 18:08 18:32 18:55 19:20 19:41 20:05 20:50 21:50 22:50
Haslucks Green, opp Sansome Rd 06:34 07:04 07:44 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:44 10:02 10:18 10:35 10:51 11:10 17:25 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:32 18:55 19:20 19:41 20:05 20:50 21:50 22:50
Haslucks Green, opp The Colebrook 06:35 07:05 07:45 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:03 10:19 10:36 10:52 11:11 17:26 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:33 18:56 19:21 19:42 20:06 20:51 21:51 22:51
Haslucks Green, adj Newborough Rd 06:36 07:06 07:46 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:46 10:04 10:20 10:37 10:53 11:12 17:27 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:34 18:57 19:22 19:43 20:07 20:52 21:52 22:52
Shirley Stratford Rd 06:37 07:07 07:47 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:06 10:22 10:38 10:54 11:13 17:28 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:35 18:58 19:23 19:44 20:08 20:53 21:53 22:53
Shirley, after Jacey Rd 06:38 07:08 07:48 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:48 10:07 10:23 10:39 10:55 11:14 17:29 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:36 18:59 19:24 19:45 20:09 20:54 21:54 22:54
Shirley The Saracens Head 06:38 07:08 07:48 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:07 10:23 10:40 10:56 11:15 17:30 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:36 18:59 19:24 19:45 20:09 20:54 21:54 22:54
Shirley Sutherland Ave 06:39 07:09 07:49 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:08 10:24 10:41 10:57 11:16 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:37 19:00 19:25 19:46 20:10 20:55 21:55 22:55
Shirley, opp Thornyfield Rd 06:40 07:10 07:50 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:09 10:25 10:42 10:58 11:17 17:32 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:38 19:01 19:26 19:47 20:11 20:56 21:56 22:56
Sharmans Cross, adj Stanway Rd 06:41 07:11 07:51 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:11 10:27 10:44 11:00 11:19 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:39 19:02 19:27 19:48 20:12 20:57 21:57 22:57
Sharmans Cross, opp Danford Lane 06:41 07:11 07:51 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:11 10:27 10:44 11:00 11:19 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:39 19:02 19:27 19:48 20:12 20:57 21:57 22:57
Sharmans Cross, opp Yoxall Rd 06:41 07:11 07:51 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:11 10:27 10:44 11:00 11:19 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:39 19:02 19:27 19:48 20:12 20:57 21:57 22:57
Blossomfield, adj Hollyfield Avenue 06:42 07:12 07:52 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:38 09:54 10:13 10:29 10:46 11:02 11:21 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:41 19:03 19:28 19:49 20:13 20:58 21:58 22:58
Blossomfield, opp Dingle Lane 06:43 07:13 07:53 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:54 10:14 10:30 10:47 11:03 11:22 17:37 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:41 19:04 19:29 19:50 20:14 20:59 21:59 22:59
Blossomfield, opp Solihull College 06:44 07:14 07:54 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:15 10:31 10:48 11:04 11:23 17:38 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:42 19:05 19:30 19:51 20:15 21:00 22:00 23:00
Solihull, adj Alderbrook Rd 06:45 07:15 07:55 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:16 10:32 10:49 11:05 11:24 17:39 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:43 19:05 19:30 19:51 20:15 21:00 22:00 23:00
Solihull Swimming Baths (opp) 06:45 07:15 07:55 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:41 09:57 10:16 10:32 10:49 11:05 11:24 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:44 19:06 19:31 19:52 20:16 21:01 22:01 23:01
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SL) 06:48 07:18 07:58 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:19 10:35 10:52 11:08 11:27 17:42 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:46 19:08 19:33 19:54 20:18 21:03 22:03 23:03
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand D) 06:50 07:20 08:00 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:46 10:02 10:22 10:38 10:55 11:11 11:30 17:45 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:49 19:10 19:35 19:56 20:20 21:05 22:05 23:05

Related services

More information