Bus Times

49 - Solihull - Northfield via Maypole

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Northfield - Solihull via Maypole

Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NF) 05:44 06:17 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:36 08:54 then every 15 minutes until 11:09 11:24 11:39 then every 15 minutes until 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Northfield Lockwood Rd 05:44 06:17 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:36 08:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Northfield, adj Black Horse 05:44 06:17 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:37 08:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Northfield, opp St Heliers Rd 05:45 06:18 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:37 08:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Northfield, opp Inverness Rd 05:45 06:18 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:38 08:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Allens Cross, after Frankley Beeches Rd 05:46 06:19 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:38 08:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Allens Cross, before Cheverton Rd 05:46 06:19 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:39 08:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Ley Hill, before Barnsdale Crescent 05:47 06:20 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:21 08:39 08:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ley Hill, adj Basil Rd 05:47 06:20 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:22 08:40 08:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Allens Cross, adj Tudbury Rd 05:48 06:21 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:23 08:41 08:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Allens Cross, after Trescott Rd 05:49 06:22 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:42 09:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 14:15 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:21 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Allens Cross, adj Masonleys Rd 05:50 06:23 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:43 09:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 14:16 14:31 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:22 18:51 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Allens Cross, opp Fitzroy Rd 05:51 06:24 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:26 08:44 09:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:23 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Allens Cross, adj The Dingle 05:52 06:25 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:27 08:46 09:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Allens Cross, adj Elan Rd 05:52 06:25 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:28 08:46 09:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:25 18:54 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Allens Cross, adj Manor Park Grove 05:53 06:26 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:29 08:47 09:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:26 18:55 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Allens Cross, opp Raven Hays Rd 05:53 06:26 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:29 08:47 09:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:26 18:55 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Frankley, after Frogmill Rd 05:54 06:27 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:30 08:49 09:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Frankley Cotswold Close 05:54 06:27 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:49 09:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Frankley Ringwood Drive 05:55 06:28 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:31 08:50 09:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Frankley, opp Holly Hill Shopping Centre 05:56 06:29 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:33 08:51 09:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Frankley, opp Gannow Manor Gardens 05:57 06:30 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:52 09:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:31 18:59 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Frankley, adj Cross Farm Lane 05:58 06:31 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:54 09:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:32 19:00 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Frankley Rubery Lane South 05:59 06:32 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:37 08:55 09:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:33 19:01 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Rubery Deelands Rd 06:00 06:33 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:48 08:04 08:21 08:38 08:56 09:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:34 19:02 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Rubery, adj Callowbridge Road 06:01 06:34 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:49 08:05 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:35 19:03 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Rubery, opp Beverley Road 06:02 06:35 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:51 08:06 08:24 08:41 08:59 09:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:37 19:05 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Rubery, after Leach Green Lane 06:03 06:36 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:52 08:07 08:26 08:43 09:00 09:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:38 19:06 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Rubery, after Ashill Rd 06:05 06:38 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:54 08:09 08:28 08:45 09:02 09:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:40 19:08 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Rednal, opp Cliff Rock Rd 06:06 06:39 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:55 08:10 08:29 08:46 09:03 09:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:41 19:09 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Rednal, opp Ryde Park Rd 06:07 06:40 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:42 19:10 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Longbridge Island (Stop LA) 06:08 06:41 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:57 08:13 08:32 08:49 09:05 09:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:43 19:11 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LE) 06:10 06:43 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:59 08:15 08:34 08:51 09:08 09:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:45 19:13 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Longbridge Station (Stop LG) 04:51 06:11 06:31 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:16 07:22 07:28 07:33 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:46 19:14 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Longbridge Station (Stop LJ) 04:51 06:11 06:31 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:16 07:22 07:28 07:33 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:46 19:14 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Longbridge, after Turves Green 04:51 06:11 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:17 07:23 07:29 07:34 07:41 08:01 08:17 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:47 19:14 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cofton Common, adj Parkdale Drive 04:52 06:12 06:32 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:18 07:24 07:30 07:35 07:42 08:02 08:19 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:48 19:15 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
W Heath, adj Dormy Drive 04:53 06:13 06:33 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:19 07:25 07:31 07:36 07:43 08:04 08:20 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:49 19:16 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
W Heath, adj West Heath Church 04:54 06:14 06:34 06:48 07:02 07:14 07:20 07:26 07:32 07:37 07:44 08:05 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:50 19:17 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
W Heath, after Redhill Rd 04:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:15 07:21 07:27 07:33 07:38 07:45 08:06 08:23 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:51 19:18 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
W Heath, opp West Heath Hospital 04:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:22 07:28 07:34 07:39 07:46 08:08 08:25 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:52 19:19 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
W Heath, adj Grange Farm Drive 04:56 06:16 06:36 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:22 07:28 07:35 07:40 07:47 08:08 08:26 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:52 19:19 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Wychall, adj Brassie Close 04:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:17 07:23 07:29 07:36 07:41 07:48 08:10 08:27 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:53 19:20 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Wychall, opp Dormie Close 04:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:24 07:30 07:37 07:42 07:49 08:11 08:28 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:54 19:21 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Wychall, adj Chip Close 04:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:26 07:32 07:38 07:43 07:50 08:12 08:30 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:56 19:22 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Wychall Lane (before) 04:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:27 07:33 07:40 07:45 07:52 08:14 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:57 19:23 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Wychall, opp Nortune Close 05:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:27 07:33 07:41 07:46 07:53 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:57 19:24 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Wychall, opp Meadow Hill Rd 05:00 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:29 07:35 07:42 07:47 07:54 08:16 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:31 18:59 19:25 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Cotteridge, adj Wychall Lane 05:01 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:30 07:36 07:43 07:48 07:55 08:18 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:32 19:00 19:26 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Cotteridge Station Rd (Stop CA) 05:02 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:12 07:24 07:30 07:36 07:44 07:49 07:56 08:19 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:33 19:00 19:27 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Cotteridge Camp Lane (Stop CB) 05:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:31 07:37 07:45 07:50 07:57 08:20 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:34 19:01 19:27 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CD) 05:03 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:32 07:38 07:45 07:50 07:57 08:20 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:42 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:02 19:28 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CB) 05:04 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:33 07:39 07:47 07:52 07:59 08:22 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:43 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:03 19:29 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Cotteridge Melchett Road 05:04 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:33 07:39 07:47 07:52 07:59 08:22 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:43 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:03 19:29 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
King’s Norton, before Wharf Rd 05:05 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:34 07:40 07:48 07:53 08:00 08:23 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:44 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:04 19:30 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
King’s Norton, after Stone Close 05:06 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:35 07:41 07:49 07:54 08:01 08:24 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:13 18:38 19:05 19:31 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Pool Farm Granshaw Close 05:06 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:36 07:42 07:50 07:55 08:02 08:25 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:14 18:39 19:06 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Hawkesley, after Redditch Rd 05:07 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:51 07:56 08:03 08:26 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:15 18:40 19:07 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hawkesley, adj Dornie Drive 05:07 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:51 07:56 08:03 08:26 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:40 19:07 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hawkesley, opp Meadowsweet Avenue 05:08 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:38 07:44 07:52 07:57 08:04 08:27 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:16 18:41 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Pool Farm Primrose Hill 05:08 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:39 07:45 07:53 07:58 08:05 08:28 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:17 18:41 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Pool Farm, after Sisefield Rd 05:09 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:40 07:46 07:54 07:59 08:06 08:29 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:51 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:18 18:42 19:09 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Pool Farm Little Hill Grove 05:10 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:40 07:46 07:54 07:59 08:06 08:29 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:52 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:18 18:43 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Walkers Heath Rd (before) 05:10 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:41 07:47 07:55 08:00 08:07 08:30 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:53 16:10 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:19 18:44 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Druids Heath Heathside Drive 05:11 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:57 08:02 08:09 08:32 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:54 16:11 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:21 18:45 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Druids Heath Chelworth Rd 05:12 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:57 08:02 08:09 08:32 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:55 16:12 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:21 18:46 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Druids Heath British Legion Club 05:13 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:45 07:51 07:59 08:04 08:11 08:34 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:57 16:14 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:23 18:47 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Druids Heath Brockworth Rd 05:13 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:45 07:51 07:59 08:04 08:11 08:34 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:58 16:15 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:48 19:15 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Druids Heath Pound Rd 05:14 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:47 07:53 08:01 08:06 08:13 08:36 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 15:10 15:26 15:42 15:59 16:16 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:49 19:16 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Maypole Kimpton Close 05:15 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:48 07:54 08:02 08:07 08:14 08:37 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 15:12 15:28 15:44 16:01 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:50 19:17 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Maypole Island (after) 05:17 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:21 07:30 07:44 07:50 07:56 08:04 08:09 08:16 08:39 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 15:14 15:30 15:46 15:46 16:03 16:20 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:52 19:19 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Highters Heath Lane (after) 05:18 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:22 07:31 07:45 07:51 07:57 08:05 08:10 08:17 08:40 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 15:15 15:31 15:47 15:47 16:04 16:21 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:29 18:53 19:20 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Highter’s Heath Daisy Farm Recreation Ground 05:18 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:22 07:32 07:46 07:52 07:58 08:06 08:11 08:18 08:41 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 15:16 15:32 15:48 15:48 16:05 16:22 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:29 18:53 19:20 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Solihull Lodge, adj Prince Of Wales 05:19 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:23 07:32 07:46 07:52 07:58 08:06 08:11 08:18 08:41 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 15:16 15:32 15:48 15:48 16:05 16:22 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:54 19:21 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Solihull Lodge, adj Greenslade Rd 05:19 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:24 07:33 07:47 07:53 07:59 08:07 08:12 08:19 08:42 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 15:17 15:33 15:49 15:49 16:06 16:23 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:55 19:21 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Solihull Lodge (opp) 05:20 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:18 07:24 07:34 07:48 07:54 08:00 08:08 08:13 08:20 08:43 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 15:18 15:34 15:50 15:50 16:07 16:24 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:31 18:55 19:22 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Solihull Lodge, opp Peterbrook School 05:20 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:25 07:34 07:48 07:54 08:00 08:08 08:13 08:20 08:43 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 15:18 15:34 15:50 15:50 16:07 16:24 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:56 19:22 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Solihull Lodge, before Canal Bridge 05:21 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:19 07:25 07:35 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:09 08:14 08:21 08:44 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 15:19 15:35 15:51 15:51 16:08 16:25 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:32 18:56 19:23 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Solihull Lodge, after High St 05:21 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:26 07:36 07:50 07:56 08:02 08:10 08:15 08:22 08:45 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 15:20 15:36 15:52 15:52 16:09 16:26 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:33 18:57 19:23 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Solihull Lodge, after Aqueduct Road 05:23 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:21 07:27 07:37 07:51 07:57 08:03 08:11 08:16 08:23 08:46 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 15:21 15:37 15:53 15:53 16:10 16:27 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:34 18:58 19:25 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Haslucks Green, adj Cole Green 05:23 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:28 07:38 07:52 07:58 08:04 08:12 08:17 08:24 08:47 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 15:22 15:38 15:54 15:54 16:11 16:28 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:35 18:59 19:25 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Shirley Rail Stn (adj) 05:24 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:29 07:39 07:53 07:59 08:05 08:13 08:18 08:25 08:48 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 15:23 15:39 15:55 15:55 16:12 16:29 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:36 19:00 19:26 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Haslucks Green, opp Sansome Rd 05:24 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:00 08:06 08:14 08:19 08:26 08:49 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 15:24 15:40 15:56 15:56 16:13 16:30 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:36 19:00 19:26 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Haslucks Green, opp The Colebrook 05:25 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:24 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:01 08:07 08:15 08:20 08:27 08:50 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 15:25 15:41 15:57 15:57 16:14 16:31 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:37 19:01 19:27 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Haslucks Green, adj Newborough Rd 05:26 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:25 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:02 08:08 08:16 08:21 08:28 08:51 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 15:26 15:42 15:58 15:58 16:15 16:32 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:38 19:02 19:28 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Shirley Stratford Rd 05:27 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:26 07:33 07:43 07:57 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:23 08:30 08:53 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 15:27 15:43 15:59 15:59 16:16 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:40 19:03 19:29 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Shirley, after Jacey Rd 05:28 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:27 07:34 07:44 07:58 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:24 08:31 08:54 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:00 16:17 16:34 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:41 19:04 19:30 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Shirley The Saracens Head 05:28 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:25 08:32 08:55 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:01 16:18 16:35 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:41 19:05 19:31 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Shirley Sutherland Ave 05:29 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:28 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:06 08:13 08:21 08:26 08:33 08:56 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:02 16:19 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:42 19:05 19:31 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Shirley, opp Thornyfield Rd 05:30 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:07 08:14 08:22 08:27 08:34 08:57 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:03 16:20 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:43 19:07 19:33 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Sharmans Cross, adj Stanway Rd 05:31 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:29 08:36 08:59 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:05 16:22 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:45 19:08 19:34 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Sharmans Cross, opp Danford Lane 05:31 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:29 08:36 08:59 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:05 16:22 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:45 19:08 19:34 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Sharmans Cross, opp Yoxall Rd 05:31 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:30 08:37 09:00 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:06 16:23 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:45 19:08 19:34 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Blossomfield, adj Hollyfield Avenue 05:32 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:12 08:19 08:27 08:32 08:39 09:02 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:07 16:24 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:47 19:09 19:35 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Blossomfield, opp Dingle Lane 05:33 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:13 08:20 08:28 08:33 08:41 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:08 16:25 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:48 19:10 19:36 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Blossomfield, opp Solihull College 05:34 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:35 08:43 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:09 16:26 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:49 19:11 19:37 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Solihull, adj Alderbrook Rd 05:35 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:37 08:44 09:06 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:10 16:27 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:50 19:12 19:38 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Solihull Swimming Baths (opp) 05:36 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:38 08:45 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:11 16:28 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:50 19:12 19:38 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SL) 05:38 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:50 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:14 16:31 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:53 19:15 19:41 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand E) 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:46 08:54 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:17 16:34 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:56 19:17 19:43 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Solihull Touchwood Hall Close (Stop SH) 05:40 13:02 20:36
Solihull Hospital (opp) 05:40 13:03 20:37
Lode Heath, opp Grove Rd 05:41 13:03 20:37
Lode Heath, opp Hermitage Rd 05:41 13:04 20:38
Lode Heath School (adj) 05:42 13:05 20:39
Lode Heath, opp Rowood Drive 05:43 13:06 20:39
Lode Heath, adj Henley Crescent 05:43 13:08 20:40
Elmdon, on Jaguar Land Rover 05:45 13:10 20:42
Journey calls at Solihull Town Centre at 05:39 then continues to JLR

Solihull - Northfield via Maypole

Elmdon, on Jaguar Land Rover 05:52 06:22 then every 15 minutes until 13:50 21:20
Hobs Moat Dovehouse Lane 05:52 06:22 13:50 21:20
Lode Heath, opp Henley Crescent 05:53 06:23 13:51 21:21
Lode Heath, adj Rowood Drive 05:54 06:24 13:53 21:22
Lode Heath School (opp) 05:55 06:25 13:54 21:23
Lode Heath, adj Grove Rd 05:56 06:26 13:55 21:24
Solihull Touchwood Hall Close (Stop SJ) 05:57 06:27 13:56 21:25
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand E) 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:35 08:50 09:08 09:23 13:08 13:23 13:37 13:50 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:22 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:25 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SC) 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:36 08:51 09:09 09:24 13:09 13:24 13:38 13:51 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:24 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:26 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Solihull Swimming Baths (adj) 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:27 13:12 13:27 13:41 13:54 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:10 18:29 18:54 19:29 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Blossomfield, adj Solihull College 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:29 13:14 13:29 13:43 13:56 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:29 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:11 18:31 18:55 19:30 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Blossomfield, adj Alderbrook School 15:14
Blossomfield, opp Alderpark Rd 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:30 13:15 13:30 13:44 13:57 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:12 18:32 18:56 19:31 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Blossomfield, adj Dingle Lane 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:30 13:15 13:30 13:44 13:57 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:15 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:31 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:13 18:32 18:57 19:31 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Blossomfield, opp Hollyfield Avenue 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:32 13:17 13:32 13:46 13:59 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:17 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:33 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:15 18:34 18:58 19:32 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Sharmans Cross, adj Yoxall Rd 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:33 13:18 13:33 13:47 14:00 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:33 16:41 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:16 18:35 18:59 19:33 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Sharmans Cross, adj Danford Lane 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:16 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:34 13:19 13:34 13:48 14:01 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:19 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:35 16:43 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:17 18:36 19:00 19:34 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Sharmans Cross, opp Stanway Rd 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:17 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:47 09:02 09:20 09:35 13:20 13:35 13:49 14:02 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:21 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:36 16:44 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:18 18:37 19:01 19:35 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Shirley, adj Thornyfield Rd 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:18 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:48 09:03 09:21 09:36 13:21 13:36 13:50 14:03 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:22 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:37 16:45 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:19 18:38 19:02 19:36 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Shirley Sutherland Ave 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:19 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:49 09:04 09:22 09:38 13:23 13:38 13:52 14:05 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:23 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:39 16:47 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:20 18:39 19:03 19:37 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Shirley, before The Saracens Head 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:19 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:49 09:04 09:22 09:38 13:23 13:38 13:52 14:05 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:24 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:40 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:21 18:39 19:03 19:37 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Shirley, before Jacey Rd 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:20 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:40 13:25 13:40 13:54 14:07 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:25 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:41 16:49 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:22 18:40 19:04 19:38 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Shirley, after Stratford Rd 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:51 09:06 09:24 09:40 13:25 13:40 13:54 14:07 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:26 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:42 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:23 18:41 19:05 19:38 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Haslucks Green, opp Newborough Rd 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:52 09:07 09:25 09:42 13:27 13:42 13:56 14:09 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:27 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:44 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:24 18:42 19:06 19:39 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Haslucks Green, adj The Colebrook 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:25 07:41 08:01 08:24 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:54 09:09 09:27 09:44 13:29 13:44 13:58 14:11 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:29 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:46 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:26 18:44 19:08 19:41 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Haslucks Green, adj Sansome Rd 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:26 07:42 08:02 08:25 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:55 09:10 09:28 09:45 13:30 13:45 13:59 14:12 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:31 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:47 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:28 18:45 19:09 19:42 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Shirley Rail Stn (adj) 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:27 07:43 08:03 08:26 08:31 08:41 08:51 08:56 09:11 09:29 09:47 13:32 13:47 14:01 14:14 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:32 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:49 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:29 18:46 19:10 19:43 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Haslucks Green, opp Cole Green 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:27 07:43 08:03 08:26 08:31 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:29 09:47 13:32 13:47 14:01 14:14 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:32 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:49 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:29 18:46 19:10 19:43 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Solihull Lodge, before Aqueduct Road 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:27 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:30 09:48 13:33 13:48 14:02 14:15 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:33 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:50 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:30 18:47 19:11 19:44 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Solihull Lodge, before High St 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:05 08:29 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:32 09:50 13:35 13:50 14:04 14:17 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:35 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:52 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:31 18:48 19:12 19:45 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Solihull Lodge, after Canal Bridge 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:06 08:30 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:33 09:51 13:36 13:51 14:05 14:18 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:36 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 16:53 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:32 18:49 19:13 19:46 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Solihull Lodge, adj Peterbrook School 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:07 08:30 08:35 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:34 09:51 13:36 13:51 14:05 14:18 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:37 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 16:54 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:33 18:50 19:14 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Solihull Lodge (adj) 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:07 08:31 08:36 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:34 09:52 13:37 13:52 14:06 14:19 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:38 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 16:55 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:33 18:50 19:14 19:47 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Solihull Lodge, adj Prince Of Wales 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:08 08:32 08:37 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:36 09:53 13:38 13:53 14:07 14:20 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:39 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 16:56 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:34 18:51 19:15 19:48 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Highter’s Heath Daisy Farm Recreation Ground 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:10 08:33 08:38 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:37 09:54 13:39 13:54 14:08 14:21 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:41 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:36 18:53 19:17 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Highters Heath Lane (before) 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:10 08:34 08:39 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:38 09:55 13:40 13:55 14:09 14:22 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:35 15:42 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 16:59 17:07 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:36 18:53 19:17 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Maypole Island (before) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:12 08:36 08:41 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:40 09:57 13:42 13:57 14:11 14:24 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:44 15:52 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:01 17:09 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:38 18:55 19:19 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Maypole Kimpton Close 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:13 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:41 09:58 13:43 13:58 14:12 14:25 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:02 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:39 18:56 19:20 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Druids Heath Pound Rd 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:14 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:42 09:59 13:44 13:59 14:13 14:26 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:40 18:57 19:21 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Druids Heath Brockworth Rd 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:15 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:43 10:00 13:45 14:00 14:14 14:27 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:04 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:41 18:58 19:22 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Druids Heath British Legion Club 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:16 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:43 10:00 13:45 14:00 14:14 14:27 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:41 18:58 19:22 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Druids Heath Chelworth Rd 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:17 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:44 10:01 13:46 14:01 14:15 14:28 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:42 18:59 19:23 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Druids Heath Heathside Drive 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:18 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:45 10:02 13:47 14:02 14:16 14:29 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:07 17:15 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:43 19:00 19:24 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Walkers Heath Rd (after) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:11 07:26 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:19 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:46 10:03 13:48 14:03 14:17 14:30 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:44 19:01 19:25 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Pool Farm Little Hill Grove 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:19 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:47 10:04 13:49 14:04 14:18 14:31 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:45 19:02 19:26 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Pool Farm, before Sisefield Rd 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:12 07:27 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:47 10:04 13:49 14:04 14:18 14:31 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:45 19:02 19:26 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Pool Farm Primrose Hill 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:13 07:28 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:48 10:05 13:50 14:05 14:19 14:32 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:46 19:03 19:27 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Hawkesley, opp Meadowsweet Avenue 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:13 07:28 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:48 10:05 13:50 14:05 14:19 14:32 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:46 19:03 19:27 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Hawkesley, opp Dornie Drive 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:14 07:29 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:49 10:06 13:51 14:06 14:20 14:33 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:47 19:04 19:28 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Hawkesley, before Redditch Rd 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:15 07:30 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:50 10:07 13:52 14:07 14:21 14:34 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:48 19:05 19:29 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Pool Farm Granshaw Close 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:15 07:31 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:33 09:50 10:07 13:52 14:07 14:21 14:34 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:48 19:05 19:29 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Pool Farm Downland Close 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:16 07:31 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:51 10:08 13:53 14:08 14:22 14:35 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:49 19:06 19:30 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
King’s Norton Stone Close 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:16 07:32 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:52 10:09 13:54 14:09 14:23 14:36 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:50 19:07 19:31 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
King’s Norton Wharf Rd 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:18 07:35 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:30 08:54 09:07 09:21 09:37 09:54 10:11 13:56 14:11 14:25 14:38 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:16 17:24 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:52 19:09 19:33 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Cotteridge, after Melchett Road 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:20 07:37 07:55 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:57 09:09 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:12 13:57 14:12 14:26 14:39 14:49 15:04 15:22 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:40 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:53 19:10 19:34 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Cotteridge Camp Lane (Stop CB) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:20 07:37 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:58 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:56 10:13 13:58 14:13 14:27 14:40 14:50 15:05 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:19 17:27 17:41 18:01 18:15 18:27 18:54 19:11 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CD) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:20 07:38 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:10 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:13 13:58 14:13 14:27 14:40 14:50 15:05 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:19 17:27 17:41 18:01 18:15 18:27 18:54 19:11 19:35 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CA) 17:21 00:07
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CA) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:22 07:40 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:37 09:01 09:12 09:26 09:42 09:58 10:15 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:42 14:52 15:07 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:43 18:03 18:17 18:29 18:56 19:13 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CA) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:22 07:41 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:39 09:03 09:12 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:17 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:44 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:19 18:31 18:58 19:13 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Cotteridge Station Rd (Stop CQ) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:22 07:42 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:40 09:03 09:12 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:17 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:45 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:43 16:00 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:05 18:19 18:31 18:58 19:13 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Kings Norton Park (after) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:23 07:43 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:13 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:18 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:46 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:44 16:01 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:20 18:32 18:59 19:14 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Wychall, adj Meadow Hill Rd 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:24 07:43 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:41 09:05 09:14 09:29 09:49 10:04 10:19 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:46 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:44 16:01 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:07 18:21 18:33 19:00 19:15 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Wychall, adj Nortune Close 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:25 07:44 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:42 09:06 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:20 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:47 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:45 16:02 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:34 19:01 19:16 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Wychall Lane (after) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:26 07:45 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:43 09:07 09:16 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:21 14:06 14:21 14:35 14:48 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:03 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:09 18:23 18:35 19:02 19:17 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Wychall, opp Chip Close 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:44 09:08 09:17 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:22 14:07 14:22 14:36 14:49 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:04 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:10 18:24 18:36 19:03 19:18 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Wychall, adj Dormie Close 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:27 07:47 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:17 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:22 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:50 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:10 18:24 18:36 19:03 19:18 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Wychall, opp Brassie Close 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:28 07:48 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:18 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:23 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:51 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:11 18:25 18:37 19:04 19:19 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
W Heath, opp Grange Farm Drive 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:29 07:49 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:24 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:52 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:12 18:26 18:38 19:05 19:20 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
W Heath, adj West Heath Hospital 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:30 07:49 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:47 09:11 09:20 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:25 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:52 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:39 19:06 19:21 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
W Heath, after Redhill Rd 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:31 07:51 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:21 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:26 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:54 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:52 16:09 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:14 18:28 18:40 19:07 19:22 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
W Heath, after West Heath Church 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:12 10:27 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:55 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:53 16:10 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:15 18:29 18:41 19:08 19:23 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
W Heath, opp Dormy Drive 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:33 07:53 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:23 09:38 09:58 10:13 10:28 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:56 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:54 16:11 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:16 18:30 18:42 19:09 19:24 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cofton Common, opp Parkdale Drive 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:34 07:54 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:24 09:39 09:59 10:14 10:29 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:57 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:55 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:18 18:31 18:43 19:10 19:25 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Longbridge, before Turves Green 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:35 07:55 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:25 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:30 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:58 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:56 16:13 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:19 18:32 18:44 19:11 19:26 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Longbridge Station (Stop LH) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:26 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:31 14:16 14:31 14:46 14:59 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:58 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:21 18:34 18:46 19:12 19:27 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LF) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:26 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:31 14:16 14:31 14:46 14:59 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:58 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:21 18:34 18:46 19:12 19:27 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Longbridge Lane (Stop LB) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:27 09:42 10:02 10:17 10:32 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:12 15:27 15:43 16:00 16:17 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:13 19:28 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Longbridge Island (Stop LB) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:28 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:33 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:01 15:12 15:27 15:44 16:01 16:17 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:14 19:29 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Rednal, adj Ryde Park Rd 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:29 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:34 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:02 16:19 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:15 19:30 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Rednal, adj Cliff Rock Rd 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:30 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:35 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:03 16:20 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:15 19:30 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Rubery Ashill Rd 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:31 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:36 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:05 16:21 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:16 19:31 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Rubery Leach Green Lane 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:32 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:37 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:06 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:22 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:17 19:32 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Rubery, adj Beverley Road 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:43 08:03 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:33 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:38 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:18 15:33 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:18 19:33 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Rubery, adj Windmill Avenue 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:35 09:50 10:10 10:25 10:40 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:09 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:10 16:26 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:11 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:19 19:34 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Rubery Deelands Rd 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:35 09:50 10:10 10:25 10:40 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:21 15:36 15:54 16:11 16:26 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:20 19:35 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Frankley Rubery Lane South 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:36 09:51 10:11 10:26 10:41 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:10 15:22 15:37 15:55 16:12 16:27 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:20 19:35 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Frankley, opp Cross Farm Lane 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:37 09:52 10:12 10:27 10:42 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:23 15:38 15:56 16:13 16:28 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:21 19:36 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Frankley, adj Gannow Manor Gardens 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:38 09:53 10:13 10:28 10:43 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:25 15:40 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:15 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:22 19:37 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Frankley, adj Holly Hill Shopping Centre 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:40 09:55 10:15 10:30 10:45 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:27 15:42 16:00 16:17 16:32 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:24 19:39 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Frankley Ringwood Drive 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:40 09:55 10:15 10:30 10:45 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:28 15:43 16:01 16:18 16:33 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:24 19:39 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Frankley Cotswold Close 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:41 09:56 10:16 10:31 10:46 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:28 15:44 16:01 16:18 16:33 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:18 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:25 19:40 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Frankley, before Frogmill Rd 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:42 09:57 10:17 10:32 10:47 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:29 15:44 16:02 16:19 16:34 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:25 19:40 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Allens Cross, adj Raven Hays Rd 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:42 09:57 10:17 10:32 10:47 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:30 15:46 16:03 16:20 16:35 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:20 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:26 19:41 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Allens Cross, opp Manor Park Grove 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:43 09:58 10:18 10:33 10:48 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:30 15:46 16:04 16:21 16:36 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:20 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:26 19:41 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Allens Cross, opp Elan Rd 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:43 09:58 10:18 10:33 10:48 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:31 15:47 16:04 16:21 16:36 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:26 19:41 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Allens Cross, adj Lower Beeches Road 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:44 09:59 10:19 10:34 10:49 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:32 15:47 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:21 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:27 19:42 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Allens Cross, opp The Dingle 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:44 09:59 10:19 10:34 10:49 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:32 15:48 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:27 19:42 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Allens Cross, adj Norrington Rd 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:45 10:00 10:20 10:35 10:50 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:33 15:49 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:28 19:43 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Allens Cross, opp Fitzroy Rd 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:46 10:01 10:21 10:36 10:51 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:34 15:51 16:08 16:25 16:40 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:29 19:44 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Allens Cross, before Tresott Rd 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:48 10:03 10:23 10:38 10:53 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:36 15:53 16:10 16:27 16:42 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:30 19:45 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Allens Cross, opp Tudbury Rd 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:00 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:40 09:49 10:04 10:24 10:39 10:54 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:38 15:55 16:12 16:29 16:44 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:31 19:46 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Ley Hill, opp Basil Rd 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:01 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:41 09:50 10:05 10:25 10:40 10:55 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:39 15:56 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:32 19:47 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Ley Hill, before Barnsdale Crescent 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:02 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:42 09:51 10:06 10:26 10:41 10:56 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:40 15:57 16:14 16:31 16:46 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:32 19:47 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Allens Cross, adj Cheverton Rd 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:42 09:51 10:06 10:26 10:41 10:56 14:41 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:40 15:58 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:33 19:48 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Allens Cross, before Frankley Beeches Rd 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:03 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:43 09:52 10:07 10:27 10:42 10:57 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:41 15:59 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:06 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:33 19:48 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Northfield, adj Inverness Rd 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:04 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:43 09:52 10:07 10:27 10:42 10:57 14:42 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:42 15:59 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:34 19:49 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Northfield, opp Black Horse 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:05 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:44 09:53 10:08 10:28 10:43 10:58 14:43 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:43 16:01 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:08 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:35 19:50 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Northfield Lockwood Rd 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:06 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:45 09:54 10:09 10:29 10:44 10:59 14:44 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:44 16:02 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:09 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:35 19:50 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NJ) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:07 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:46 09:55 10:10 10:30 10:45 11:00 14:45 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:45 16:03 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:10 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:36 19:51 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also