Bus Times

49 - Solihull - Northfield via Maypole

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Northfield - Solihull via Maypole

Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NF) 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Northfield Lockwood Rd 09:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Northfield, adj Black Horse 09:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Northfield, opp St Heliers Rd 09:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:51 19:11 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Northfield, opp Inverness Rd 09:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:51 19:11 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Allens Cross, after Frankley Beeches Rd 09:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:52 19:12 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Allens Cross, before Cheverton Rd 09:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:52 19:12 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Ley Hill, before Barnsdale Crescent 09:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:53 19:13 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ley Hill, adj Basil Rd 09:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:53 19:13 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Allens Cross, adj Tudbury Rd 09:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:54 19:14 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Allens Cross, after Trescott Rd 09:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:55 19:15 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Allens Cross, adj Masonleys Rd 09:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:56 19:16 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Allens Cross, opp Fitzroy Rd 09:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:57 19:17 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Allens Cross, adj The Dingle 09:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:58 19:18 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Allens Cross, adj Elan Rd 09:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:58 19:18 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Allens Cross, adj Manor Park Grove 09:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:59 19:19 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Allens Cross, opp Raven Hays Rd 09:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:59 19:19 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Frankley, after Frogmill Rd 09:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:21 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Frankley Cotswold Close 09:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:21 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Frankley Ringwood Drive 09:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:22 19:01 19:21 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Frankley, opp Holly Hill Shopping Centre 09:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:23 19:02 19:22 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Frankley, opp Gannow Manor Gardens 09:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:24 19:03 19:23 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Frankley, adj Cross Farm Lane 09:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:25 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Frankley Rubery Lane South 09:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Rubery Deelands Rd 09:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:27 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Rubery, adj Callowbridge Road 09:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:28 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Rubery, opp Beverley Road 09:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Rubery, after Leach Green Lane 09:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:09 19:29 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Rubery, after Ashill Rd 09:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Rednal, opp Cliff Rock Rd 09:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:12 19:32 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Rednal, opp Ryde Park Rd 09:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:13 19:33 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Longbridge Island (Stop LA) 09:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:14 19:34 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LE) 09:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:16 19:36 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Longbridge Station (Stop LG) 09:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:17 19:37 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Longbridge Station (Stop LJ) 09:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:17 19:37 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Longbridge, after Turves Green 09:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:17 19:37 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cofton Common, adj Parkdale Drive 09:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:18 19:38 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
W Heath, adj Dormy Drive 09:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:19 19:39 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
W Heath, adj West Heath Church 09:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:20 19:40 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
W Heath, after Redhill Rd 09:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:20 19:40 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
W Heath, opp West Heath Hospital 09:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:21 19:41 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
W Heath, adj Grange Farm Drive 09:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:22 19:42 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Wychall, adj Brassie Close 09:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:22 19:42 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Wychall, opp Dormie Close 09:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:23 19:43 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Wychall, adj Chip Close 09:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:24 19:44 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Wychall Lane (before) 09:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:25 19:45 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Wychall, opp Nortune Close 09:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:26 19:46 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Wychall, opp Meadow Hill Rd 09:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:26 19:46 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Cotteridge, adj Wychall Lane 09:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:27 19:47 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Cotteridge Station Rd (Stop CA) 09:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:28 19:48 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Cotteridge Camp Lane (Stop CB) 09:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:29 19:49 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CD) 09:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:29 19:49 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CB) 09:13 09:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:30 19:50 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Cotteridge Melchett Rd 09:13 09:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:30 19:50 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
King’s Norton, before Wharf Rd 09:14 09:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:31 19:51 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
King’s Norton, after Stone Close 09:15 09:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:32 19:52 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Pool Farm Granshaw Close 09:16 09:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:32 19:52 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Hawkesley, after Redditch Rd 09:17 09:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:33 19:53 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hawkesley, adj Dornie Drive 09:17 09:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:33 19:53 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hawkesley, opp Meadowsweet Avenue 09:18 09:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:34 19:54 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Pool Farm Primrose Hill 09:18 09:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:34 19:54 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Pool Farm, after Sisefield Rd 09:19 09:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:35 19:55 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Pool Farm Little Hill Grove 09:20 10:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:36 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Walkers Heath Rd (before) 09:21 10:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:36 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Druids Heath Heathside Drive 09:22 10:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:37 19:57 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Druids Heath Chelworth Rd 09:23 10:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:38 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Druids Heath British Legion Club 09:24 10:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:39 19:59 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Druids Heath Brockworth Rd 09:25 10:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:39 19:59 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Druids Heath Pound Rd 09:26 10:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Maypole Kimpton Close 09:27 10:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:41 20:01 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Maypole Island (after) 09:29 10:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:43 20:03 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Highters Heath Lane (after) 09:30 10:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:44 20:04 20:44 21:44 22:44
Highter’s Heath Daisy Farm Recreation Ground 09:30 10:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:44 20:04 20:44 21:44 22:44
Solihull Lodge, adj Prince Of Wales 09:31 10:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:45 20:05 20:45 21:45 22:45
Solihull Lodge, adj Greenslade Rd 09:32 10:12 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:45 20:05 20:45 21:45 22:45
Solihull Lodge (opp) 09:32 10:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:46 20:06 20:46 21:46 22:46
Solihull Lodge, opp Peterbrook School 09:33 10:13 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:46 20:06 20:46 21:46 22:46
Solihull Lodge, before Canal Bridge 09:33 10:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:47 20:07 20:47 21:47 22:47
Solihull Lodge, after High St 09:34 10:14 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:47 20:07 20:47 21:47 22:47
Solihull Lodge, after Aqueduct Road 09:35 10:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:49 20:09 20:49 21:49 22:49
Haslucks Green, adj Cole Green 09:36 10:16 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:49 20:09 20:49 21:49 22:49
Shirley Rail Stn (adj) 09:37 10:17 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:50 20:10 20:50 21:50 22:50
Haslucks Green, opp Sansome Rd 09:37 10:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:50 20:10 20:50 21:50 22:50
Haslucks Green, opp The Colebrook 09:38 10:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:51 20:11 20:51 21:51 22:51
Haslucks Green, adj Newborough Rd 09:39 10:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:14 19:52 20:12 20:52 21:52 22:52
Shirley Stratford Rd 09:41 10:21 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:15 19:53 20:13 20:53 21:53 22:53
Shirley, after Jacey Rd 09:42 10:22 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:54 20:14 20:54 21:54 22:54
Shirley The Saracens Head 09:42 10:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:54 20:14 20:54 21:54 22:54
Shirley Sutherland Ave 09:43 10:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:55 20:15 20:55 21:55 22:55
Shirley, opp Thornyfield Rd 09:44 10:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:56 20:16 20:56 21:56 22:56
Sharmans Cross, adj Stanway Rd 09:46 10:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:57 20:17 20:57 21:57 22:57
Sharmans Cross, opp Danford Lane 09:46 10:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:57 20:17 20:57 21:57 22:57
Sharmans Cross, opp Yoxall Rd 09:46 10:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:57 20:17 20:57 21:57 22:57
Blossomfield, adj Hollyfield Avenue 09:48 10:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:58 20:18 20:58 21:58 22:58
Blossomfield, opp Dingle Lane 09:48 10:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:21 19:59 20:19 20:59 21:59 22:59
Blossomfield, opp Solihull College 09:49 10:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:22 20:00 20:20 21:00 22:00 23:00
Solihull, adj Alderbrook Rd 09:50 10:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:22 20:00 20:20 21:00 22:00 23:00
Solihull Swimming Baths (opp) 09:51 10:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:23 20:01 20:21 21:01 22:01 23:01
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SL) 09:53 10:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:25 20:03 20:23 21:03 22:03 23:03
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand D) 09:56 10:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:27 20:05 20:25 21:05 22:05 23:05

Solihull - Northfield via Maypole

Elmdon, on Jaguar Land Rover then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand D) 09:05 09:35 10:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SC) 09:06 09:36 10:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Solihull Swimming Baths (adj) 09:08 09:38 10:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:02 18:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Blossomfield, adj Solihull College 09:09 09:39 10:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:03 18:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Blossomfield, opp Alderpark Rd 09:09 09:39 10:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:04 18:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Blossomfield, adj Dingle Lane 09:10 09:40 10:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:04 18:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Blossomfield, opp Hollyfield Avenue 09:11 09:41 10:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Sharmans Cross, adj Yoxall Rd 09:11 09:41 10:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:06 18:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Sharmans Cross, adj Danford Lane 09:12 09:42 10:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:07 18:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Sharmans Cross, opp Stanway Rd 09:13 09:43 10:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:08 18:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Shirley, adj Thornyfield Rd 09:14 09:44 10:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:09 18:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Shirley Sutherland Ave 09:15 09:45 10:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:10 18:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Shirley, before The Saracens Head 09:15 09:45 10:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:10 18:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Shirley, before Jacey Rd 09:16 09:46 10:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:11 18:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Shirley, after Stratford Rd 09:17 09:47 10:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:11 18:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Haslucks Green, opp Newborough Rd 09:18 09:48 10:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:12 18:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Haslucks Green, adj The Colebrook 09:20 09:50 10:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:14 18:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Haslucks Green, adj Sansome Rd 09:21 09:51 10:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:15 18:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Shirley Rail Stn (adj) 09:22 09:52 10:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:16 18:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Haslucks Green, opp Cole Green 09:22 09:52 10:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:16 18:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Solihull Lodge, before Aqueduct Road 09:23 09:53 10:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:17 18:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Solihull Lodge, before High St 09:24 09:54 10:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:18 18:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Solihull Lodge, after Canal Bridge 09:25 09:55 10:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:19 18:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Solihull Lodge, adj Peterbrook School 09:26 09:56 10:25 15:55 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:20 18:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Solihull Lodge (adj) 09:26 09:56 10:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:20 18:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Solihull Lodge, adj Prince Of Wales 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:21 18:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Highter’s Heath Daisy Farm Recreation Ground 09:29 09:59 10:28 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:23 18:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Highters Heath Lane (before) 09:29 09:59 10:29 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:23 18:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Maypole Island (before) 09:31 10:01 10:31 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:25 18:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Maypole Kimpton Close 09:32 10:02 10:32 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:26 18:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Druids Heath Pound Rd 09:33 10:03 10:33 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:27 18:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Druids Heath Brockworth Rd 09:34 10:04 10:34 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:28 18:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Druids Heath British Legion Club 09:34 10:04 10:34 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:28 18:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Druids Heath Chelworth Rd 09:35 10:05 10:35 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:29 18:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Druids Heath Heathside Drive 09:36 10:06 10:36 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:30 18:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Walkers Heath Rd (after) 09:37 10:07 10:37 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:31 18:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Pool Farm Little Hill Grove 09:38 10:08 10:38 16:08 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:32 18:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Pool Farm, before Sisefield Rd 09:38 10:08 10:38 16:08 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:32 18:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Pool Farm Primrose Hill 09:39 10:09 10:39 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:33 18:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Hawkesley, opp Meadowsweet Avenue 09:39 10:09 10:39 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:33 18:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Hawkesley, opp Dornie Drive 09:40 10:10 10:40 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:34 19:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Hawkesley, before Redditch Rd 09:41 10:11 10:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:35 19:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Pool Farm Granshaw Close 09:41 10:11 10:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:35 19:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Pool Farm Downland Close 09:42 10:12 10:42 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:36 19:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
King’s Norton Stone Close 09:42 10:12 10:42 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:36 19:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
King’s Norton Wharf Rd 09:44 10:14 10:44 16:14 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:38 19:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Cotteridge, after Melchett Rd 09:46 10:16 10:46 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:39 19:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Cotteridge Camp Lane (Stop CB) 09:46 10:16 10:46 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:39 19:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CD) 09:46 10:16 10:46 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:40 19:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CA) 09:48 10:18 10:48 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:41 19:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Cotteridge Station Rd (Stop CQ) 09:48 10:18 10:48 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:41 19:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Kings Norton Park (after) 09:49 10:19 10:49 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:42 19:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Wychall, adj Meadow Hill Rd 09:50 10:20 10:50 16:20 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:43 19:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Wychall, adj Nortune Close 09:51 10:21 10:51 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:44 19:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Wychall Lane (after) 09:52 10:22 10:52 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:45 19:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Wychall, opp Chip Close 09:53 10:23 10:53 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:46 19:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Wychall, adj Dormie Close 09:53 10:23 10:53 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:46 19:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Wychall, opp Brassie Close 09:54 10:24 10:54 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:47 19:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
W Heath, opp Grange Farm Drive 09:55 10:25 10:55 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:48 19:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
W Heath, adj West Heath Hospital 09:56 10:26 10:56 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:49 19:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
W Heath, after Redhill Rd 09:57 10:27 10:57 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:50 19:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
W Heath, after West Heath Church 09:58 10:28 10:58 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:51 19:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
W Heath, opp Dormy Drive 09:58 10:28 10:59 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:57 18:25 18:51 19:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cofton Common, opp Parkdale Drive 09:59 10:29 11:00 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:58 18:26 18:52 19:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Longbridge, before Turves Green 10:00 10:30 11:01 16:31 17:01 17:30 17:59 18:27 18:53 19:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Longbridge Station (Stop LH) 10:01 10:31 11:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:00 18:28 18:54 19:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LF) 10:01 10:31 11:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:00 18:28 18:54 19:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Longbridge Lane (Stop LB) 10:02 10:32 11:03 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:01 18:29 18:55 19:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Longbridge Island (Stop LB) 10:03 10:33 11:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:02 18:30 18:55 19:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Rednal, adj Ryde Park Rd 10:04 10:34 11:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:03 18:31 18:56 19:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Rednal, adj Cliff Rock Rd 10:05 10:35 11:06 16:36 17:05 17:34 18:03 18:31 18:57 19:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Rubery Ashill Rd 10:06 10:36 11:07 16:37 17:06 17:35 18:04 18:32 18:58 19:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Rubery Leach Green Lane 10:07 10:37 11:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:06 18:34 18:59 19:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Rubery, adj Beverley Road 10:08 10:38 11:09 16:39 17:08 17:37 18:06 18:34 18:59 19:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Rubery, adj Windmill Avenue 10:10 10:40 11:11 16:41 17:10 17:39 18:08 18:36 19:01 19:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Rubery Deelands Rd 10:10 10:40 11:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:09 18:37 19:01 19:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Frankley Rubery Lane South 10:11 10:41 11:12 16:42 17:11 17:40 18:09 18:37 19:02 19:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Frankley, opp Cross Farm Lane 10:12 10:42 11:13 16:43 17:12 17:41 18:10 18:38 19:02 19:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Frankley, adj Gannow Manor Gardens 10:13 10:43 11:14 16:44 17:13 17:42 18:11 18:39 19:03 19:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Frankley, adj Holly Hill Shopping Centre 10:15 10:45 11:16 16:46 17:15 17:44 18:13 18:41 19:05 19:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Frankley Ringwood Drive 10:15 10:45 11:16 16:46 17:15 17:44 18:13 18:41 19:05 19:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Frankley Cotswold Close 10:16 10:46 11:17 16:47 17:16 17:45 18:14 18:42 19:06 19:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Frankley, before Frogmill Rd 10:17 10:47 11:18 16:48 17:16 17:45 18:14 18:42 19:06 19:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Allens Cross, adj Raven Hays Rd 10:17 10:47 11:18 16:48 17:17 17:46 18:15 18:43 19:07 19:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Allens Cross, opp Manor Park Grove 10:18 10:48 11:19 16:49 17:18 17:47 18:16 18:43 19:07 19:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Allens Cross, opp Elan Rd 10:18 10:48 11:19 16:49 17:18 17:47 18:16 18:43 19:07 19:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Allens Cross, adj Lower Beeches Road 10:19 10:49 11:20 16:50 17:18 17:47 18:16 18:44 19:08 19:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Allens Cross, opp The Dingle 10:19 10:49 11:20 16:50 17:19 17:48 18:17 18:44 19:08 19:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Allens Cross, adj Norrington Rd 10:20 10:50 11:21 16:51 17:20 17:49 18:18 18:45 19:09 19:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Allens Cross, opp Fitzroy Rd 10:21 10:51 11:22 16:52 17:21 17:50 18:19 18:45 19:09 19:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Allens Cross, before Tresott Rd 10:23 10:53 11:24 16:54 17:22 17:51 18:20 18:46 19:10 19:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Allens Cross, opp Tudbury Rd 10:24 10:54 11:25 16:55 17:23 17:52 18:21 18:47 19:11 19:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Ley Hill, opp Basil Rd 10:25 10:55 11:26 16:56 17:24 17:53 18:22 18:48 19:12 19:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Ley Hill, before Barnsdale Crescent 10:26 10:56 11:27 16:57 17:25 17:54 18:23 18:49 19:13 19:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Allens Cross, adj Cheverton Rd 10:26 10:56 11:27 16:57 17:25 17:54 18:23 18:49 19:13 19:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Allens Cross, before Frankley Beeches Rd 10:27 10:57 11:28 16:58 17:26 17:55 18:24 18:49 19:13 19:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Northfield, adj Inverness Rd 10:27 10:57 11:28 16:58 17:26 17:55 18:24 18:50 19:14 19:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Northfield, opp Black Horse 10:28 10:58 11:29 16:59 17:27 17:56 18:25 18:51 19:15 19:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Northfield Lockwood Rd 10:29 10:59 11:30 17:00 17:28 17:57 18:26 18:51 19:15 19:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NJ) 10:30 11:00 11:31 17:01 17:29 17:58 18:27 18:52 19:16 19:42 21:42 22:42 23:42

Related services

More information