bustimes.org

49 - Solihull - Shirley - Maypole - Pool Farm - Kings Norton - West Heath - Longbridge - Rubery Great Park

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Solihull - Rubery Great Park via Shirley, Maypole, Pool Farm, Kings Norton, West Heath, Longbridge

Solihull Station Interchange (Stand D) 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:23 then every 15 minutes until 13:38 13:50 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:15 21:20 22:20 23:20
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SC) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:24 13:39 13:51 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:16 21:21 22:21 23:21
Solihull Leisure Centre (adjacent) 05:58 06:28 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:11 09:27 13:42 13:54 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:43 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:40 18:00 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:18 21:23 22:23 23:23
Blossomfield, adj Solihull College 05:59 06:29 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:28 13:43 13:55 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:19 21:24 22:24 23:24
Blossomfield, opposite Alder Park Road 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:29 13:44 13:56 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:42 18:02 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:20 21:25 22:25 23:25
Blossomfield, adj Dingle Lane 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:06 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:30 13:45 13:57 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:46 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:43 18:03 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:20 21:25 22:25 23:25
Blossomfield, opp Hollyfield Avenue 06:01 06:31 06:52 07:07 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:15 09:31 13:46 13:58 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:44 18:04 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:21 21:26 22:26 23:26
Sharmans Cross, adj Yoxall Rd 06:01 06:31 06:52 07:07 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:16 09:31 13:46 13:58 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:45 18:05 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:21 21:26 22:26 23:26
Sharmans Cross, adj Danford Lane 06:02 06:32 06:53 07:08 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:17 08:36 08:51 09:02 09:17 09:32 13:47 13:59 14:13 14:28 14:44 15:00 15:17 15:34 15:51 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:46 18:06 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:22 21:27 22:27 23:27
Sharmans Cross, opp Stanway Rd 06:03 06:33 06:54 07:09 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:37 08:52 09:03 09:18 09:33 13:48 14:00 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:18 15:35 15:52 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:47 18:07 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:23 21:28 22:28 23:28
Shirley, adj Thornyfield Rd 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:10 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:38 08:53 09:04 09:19 09:34 13:49 14:01 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:02 15:19 15:36 15:53 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:48 18:08 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:24 21:28 22:28 23:28
Shirley Sutherland Ave (adjacent) 06:05 06:35 06:56 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:05 09:20 09:35 13:50 14:02 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:04 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:50 18:10 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:25 21:29 22:29 23:29
Shirley, before Saracens Head 06:05 06:35 06:56 07:11 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:21 08:40 08:55 09:06 09:21 09:36 13:51 14:03 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:05 15:22 15:39 15:56 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:50 18:10 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:25 21:30 22:30 23:30
Shirley, before Jacey Rd 06:06 06:36 06:57 07:12 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:22 08:41 08:56 09:07 09:22 09:37 13:52 14:04 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:06 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:51 18:11 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:26 21:30 22:30 23:30
Shirley Trinity Way (adjacent) 06:06 06:36 06:57 07:12 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:23 08:42 08:57 09:07 09:22 09:38 13:53 14:05 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:52 18:12 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:27 21:31 22:31 23:31
Haslucks Green, opp Newborough Rd 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:13 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:24 09:39 13:54 14:06 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:08 15:26 15:43 15:59 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:54 18:14 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:28 21:32 22:32 23:32
Haslucks Green, adj The Colebrook 06:09 06:39 07:00 07:15 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:26 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:25 09:41 13:56 14:08 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:11 15:28 15:45 16:02 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:29 21:33 22:33 23:33
Haslucks Green, adj Sansome Rd 06:10 06:40 07:01 07:16 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:27 08:46 09:01 09:11 09:26 09:42 13:57 14:09 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:12 15:30 15:47 16:03 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:31 21:34 22:34 23:34
Shirley Rail Stn (adj) 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:29 08:48 09:03 09:13 09:28 09:44 13:59 14:11 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:14 15:32 15:49 16:05 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:32 21:35 22:35 23:35
Haslucks Green, opp Cole Green 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:30 08:49 09:04 09:13 09:28 09:44 13:59 14:11 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:15 15:33 15:50 16:06 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:32 21:35 22:35 23:35
Solihull Lodge, before Aqueduct Road 06:12 06:42 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:30 08:49 09:04 09:14 09:29 09:45 14:00 14:12 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:15 15:33 15:50 16:06 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:33 21:36 22:36 23:36
Solihull Lodge, before High St 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:32 08:51 09:06 09:15 09:30 09:46 14:01 14:13 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:17 15:35 15:52 16:08 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:34 21:36 22:36 23:36
Solihull Lodge, after Canal Bridge 06:13 06:43 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:32 08:51 09:06 09:16 09:31 09:47 14:02 14:14 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:17 15:35 15:52 16:08 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:01 20:34 21:37 22:37 23:37
Solihull Lodge, adj Peterbrook School 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:33 08:52 09:07 09:17 09:32 09:47 14:02 14:15 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:18 15:36 15:53 16:09 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:35 21:37 22:37 23:37
Solihull Lodge, before Peterbrook Road 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:34 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:33 09:48 14:03 14:16 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:19 15:37 15:54 16:10 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:36 21:38 22:38 23:38
Solihull Lodge Prince Of Wales (adjacent) 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:36 08:55 09:10 09:19 09:34 09:49 14:04 14:17 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:21 15:39 15:56 16:12 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:37 21:39 22:39 23:39
Highter’s Heath Westfield Avenue (adjacent) 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:37 08:56 09:11 09:20 09:35 09:50 14:05 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:22 15:40 15:57 16:13 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:38 21:40 22:40 23:40
Highters Heath Lane (before) 06:17 06:47 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:38 08:57 09:12 09:21 09:36 09:51 14:06 14:19 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:23 15:41 15:58 16:14 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:38 21:40 22:40 23:40
Maypole Island (before) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:40 08:59 09:14 09:23 09:38 09:53 14:08 14:21 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:25 15:43 16:00 16:16 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:07 20:40 21:42 22:42 23:42
Maypole, opposite Kimpton Close 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:41 09:00 09:15 09:24 09:39 09:54 14:09 14:22 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:26 15:44 16:01 16:17 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:08 20:41 21:43 22:43 23:43
Druids Heath, after Pound Rd 05:20 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:24 08:42 09:01 09:16 09:25 09:40 09:55 14:10 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:27 15:45 16:02 16:18 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:09 20:42 21:43 22:43 23:43
Druids Heath, opposite Brockworth Rd 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:26 09:41 09:56 14:11 14:24 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:28 15:46 16:03 16:19 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:09 20:42 21:44 22:44 23:44
Druids Heath, opposite Bells Farm Close 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:14 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:44 09:03 09:18 09:26 09:41 09:56 14:11 14:24 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:29 15:47 16:04 16:20 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:10 20:43 21:45 22:45 23:45
Druids Heath, before Chelworth Rd 05:22 05:52 06:23 06:53 07:15 07:31 07:44 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:27 09:42 09:57 14:12 14:25 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:30 15:48 16:05 16:21 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:11 20:44 21:45 22:45 23:45
Druids Heath, opposite Heathside Drive 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:16 07:32 07:45 07:56 08:11 08:29 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:28 09:43 09:58 14:13 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:31 15:49 16:06 16:22 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:11 20:44 21:46 22:46 23:46
Walkers Heath Rd (after) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:17 07:33 07:46 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:29 09:44 09:59 14:14 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:32 15:50 16:07 16:23 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:12 20:45 21:47 22:47 23:47
Pool Farm Little Hill Grove (adjacent) 05:24 05:54 06:25 06:56 07:18 07:33 07:47 07:58 08:13 08:31 08:49 09:07 09:21 09:30 09:45 10:00 14:15 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:32 15:50 16:07 16:23 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:13 20:46 21:47 22:47 23:47
Pool Farm, before Sisefield Rd 05:25 05:55 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:34 07:48 07:59 08:14 08:32 08:50 09:08 09:22 09:30 09:45 10:00 14:15 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:33 15:51 16:08 16:24 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:14 20:47 21:48 22:48 23:48
Pool Farm, after Primrose Hill 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:35 07:49 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:51 09:09 09:23 09:31 09:46 10:01 14:16 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:34 15:52 16:09 16:25 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:15 20:48 21:49 22:49 23:49
Hawkesley Meadowsweet Avenue (adjacent) 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:58 07:20 07:36 07:50 08:01 08:16 08:34 08:52 09:10 09:24 09:32 09:47 10:02 14:17 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:35 15:53 16:10 16:26 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:15 20:48 21:49 22:49 23:49
Hawkesley Dornie Drive 05:27 05:57 06:28 06:59 07:21 07:37 07:51 08:02 08:17 08:35 08:53 09:11 09:25 09:33 09:48 10:03 14:18 14:31 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:36 15:54 16:11 16:27 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:16 20:49 21:50 22:50 23:50
Pool Farm, before Granshaw Close 05:28 05:58 06:29 07:00 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:04 08:19 08:37 08:55 09:13 09:26 09:34 09:49 10:04 14:19 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:38 15:56 16:13 16:29 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:17 20:50 21:51 22:51 23:51
Pool Farm, opposite Downland Close 05:28 05:58 06:29 07:00 07:23 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:38 08:56 09:13 09:27 09:35 09:50 10:05 14:20 14:33 14:47 15:03 15:20 15:39 15:56 16:13 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:10 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:17 20:50 21:51 22:51 23:51
King’s Norton, opposite Stone Close 05:29 05:59 06:30 07:01 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:57 09:14 09:28 09:36 09:51 10:06 14:21 14:34 14:48 15:04 15:21 15:40 15:57 16:14 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:50 20:18 20:51 21:52 22:52 23:52
King’s Norton, after Wharf Rd 05:30 06:00 06:31 07:02 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:42 08:59 09:16 09:29 09:37 09:52 10:07 14:22 14:36 14:50 15:06 15:23 15:42 15:59 16:16 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:13 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:19 20:52 21:53 22:53 23:53
Cotteridge, after Melchett Rd 05:31 06:01 06:32 07:03 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:31 09:39 09:54 10:09 14:24 14:38 14:52 15:08 15:25 15:44 16:01 16:18 16:34 16:46 17:00 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:15 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:53 20:20 20:53 21:54 22:54 23:54
Cotteridge Camp Lane (Stop CB) 05:32 06:02 06:33 07:04 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:45 09:03 09:19 09:31 09:39 09:54 10:09 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:09 15:26 15:45 16:01 16:18 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:02 18:15 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:53 20:21 20:54 21:55 22:55 23:55
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CD) 05:32 06:02 06:33 07:04 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:32 09:40 09:55 10:10 14:25 14:39 14:53 15:09 15:26 15:45 16:02 16:19 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:16 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:54 20:21 20:54 21:55 22:55 23:55
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CA) 05:33 06:03 06:34 07:05 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:48 09:05 09:21 09:33 09:41 09:56 10:11 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:11 15:28 15:47 16:03 16:20 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:04 18:17 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:55 20:22 20:55 21:56 22:56 23:56
Cotteridge Station Rd (Stop CQ) 05:33 06:03 06:34 07:05 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:48 09:05 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:12 15:29 15:48 16:03 16:20 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:04 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:55 20:55 21:56 22:56
Kings Norton Park (after) 05:34 06:04 06:35 07:06 07:29 07:45 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:12 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:13 15:30 15:49 16:04 16:21 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:56 20:56 21:57 22:57
Wychall, adj Meadow Hill Rd 05:35 06:05 06:36 07:07 07:30 07:46 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:50 09:07 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:13 14:28 14:43 14:57 15:13 15:30 15:49 16:05 16:22 16:38 16:51 17:04 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:06 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:57 20:57 21:58 22:58
Wychall, adj Nortune Close 05:36 06:06 06:37 07:08 07:31 07:47 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:51 09:08 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:14 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:15 15:32 15:51 16:06 16:23 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Wychall Lane (after) 05:36 06:06 06:37 07:09 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:14 14:29 14:45 14:59 15:15 15:32 15:51 16:07 16:24 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:58 20:58 21:59 22:59
Wychall, opp Chip Close 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:10 07:33 07:49 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:15 14:30 14:46 15:00 15:17 15:34 15:53 16:08 16:25 16:41 16:54 17:07 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:59 20:59 22:00 23:00
Wychall, adj Dormie Close 05:38 06:08 06:39 07:11 07:34 07:51 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:46 10:01 10:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:35 15:54 16:10 16:27 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:09 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:00 21:00 22:01 23:01
Wychall, opp Brassie Close 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:12 07:35 07:52 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:55 16:11 16:28 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:01 21:01 22:02 23:02
West Heath, opp Grange Farm Drive 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:13 07:36 07:53 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:18 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:56 16:12 16:29 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
West Heath Hospital (adj) 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:13 07:36 07:53 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:49 10:04 10:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:38 15:57 16:12 16:29 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:12 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
West Heath, adj The Grove 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:15 07:38 07:55 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:20 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:40 15:59 16:14 16:31 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
West Heath Church (outside) 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:16 07:39 07:56 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:21 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:41 16:00 16:15 16:32 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
West Heath, opp Dormy Drive 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:17 07:40 07:57 08:14 08:28 08:43 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:52 10:07 10:22 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:42 16:01 16:16 16:33 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Cofton Common, opp Parkdale Drive 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:18 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:29 08:44 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:53 10:08 10:23 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:44 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Longbridge, before Turves Green 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:19 07:42 07:59 08:17 08:30 08:45 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:54 10:09 10:24 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:45 16:04 16:19 16:36 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Longbridge Station (Stop LH) 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:19 07:43 08:00 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:55 10:10 10:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:46 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LF) 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:20 07:43 08:01 08:19 08:32 08:47 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:55 10:10 10:25 14:40 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:47 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Longbridge Technology Park (Stop LB) 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:21 07:44 08:02 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:56 10:11 10:26 14:41 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:48 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Longbridge Island (Stop LB) 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:21 07:45 08:02 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:57 10:12 10:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:31 15:49 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Rednal, adj Ryde Park Rd 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:22 07:46 08:03 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:09 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:13 10:28 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:32 15:50 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Rednal, adj Cliff Rock Rd 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:22 07:46 08:04 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:09 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:13 10:28 14:43 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:51 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Rubery, before Cinema 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:24 07:48 08:06 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 14:45 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:53 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:24 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Frankley Hollywood Bowl (adjacent) 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:25 07:49 08:07 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 14:46 15:03 15:18 15:36 15:55 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Frankley, opposite Hollywood Bowl 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:26 07:50 08:08 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 14:47 15:04 15:19 15:37 15:56 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14

Rubery Great Park - Solihull via Shirley, Maypole, Pool Farm, Kings Norton, West Heath, Longbridge

Frankley, opposite Hollywood Bowl 04:45 05:55 06:25 06:45 06:58 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 then every 15 minutes until 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Rubery, opposite Cinema 04:45 05:55 06:25 06:45 06:58 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Rubery, after Ashill Rd 04:46 05:56 06:26 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:42 19:07 19:36 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Rednal, opp Cliff Rock Rd 04:47 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:00 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:08 19:37 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Rednal, opp Ryde Park Rd 04:48 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:01 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Longbridge Island (Stop LA) 04:48 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:20 18:44 19:09 19:38 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LE) 04:49 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:27 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:56 18:21 18:45 19:10 19:39 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Longbridge Station (Stop LG) 04:50 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:57 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:46 19:11 19:40 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Cofton Common, adj Parkdale Drive 04:52 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:30 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:13 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:59 18:24 18:48 19:13 19:42 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
West Heath, adj Dormy Drive 04:53 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:32 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:01 18:26 18:50 19:15 19:43 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
West Heath Church (adjacent) 04:54 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:33 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:02 18:27 18:51 19:16 19:44 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
West Heath, after Redhill Rd 04:54 06:04 06:35 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:34 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:03 18:28 18:52 19:17 19:45 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
West Heath Hospital (opp) 04:55 06:05 06:36 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:35 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:04 18:29 18:53 19:18 19:46 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
West Heath, adj Grange Farm Drive 04:56 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:17 09:35 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:05 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:04 18:29 18:53 19:18 19:46 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Wychall, adj Brassie Close 04:56 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:18 09:36 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:06 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:05 18:30 18:54 19:19 19:47 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Wychall, opp Dormie Close 04:57 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:20 09:37 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:06 18:31 18:55 19:20 19:48 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Wychall, adj Chip Close 04:58 06:09 06:39 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:21 09:38 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:08 18:33 18:57 19:22 19:49 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Wychall Lane (before) 04:59 06:10 06:40 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:23 09:39 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:09 18:34 18:58 19:23 19:50 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Wychall, opp Nortune Close 05:00 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:24 09:40 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:10 18:35 18:59 19:24 19:51 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Wychall, opp Meadow Hill Rd 05:01 06:12 06:42 07:03 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:25 09:41 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:11 18:36 19:00 19:25 19:52 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cotteridge, adj Wychall Lane 05:02 06:12 06:43 07:04 07:16 07:30 07:44 08:00 08:18 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:27 09:42 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:48 18:12 18:37 19:01 19:26 19:53 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Cotteridge Station Rd (Stop CA) 05:02 06:13 06:44 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:44 08:01 08:19 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:43 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:13 18:38 19:02 19:27 19:54 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Cotteridge Camp Lane (Stop CB) 05:03 06:14 06:45 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:45 08:02 08:20 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:44 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:14 18:39 19:03 19:28 19:55 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CD) 05:03 06:14 06:45 07:06 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:03 08:20 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:29 09:44 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:14 18:39 19:03 19:28 19:55 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CB) 05:04 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:47 08:04 08:22 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:30 09:45 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:15 18:40 19:04 19:29 19:56 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Cotteridge Melchett Rd (adjacent) 05:04 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:47 08:04 08:22 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:30 09:45 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:15 18:40 19:04 19:29 19:56 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
King’s Norton, before Wharf Rd 05:05 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:48 08:05 08:23 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:46 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:16 18:41 19:05 19:30 19:57 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
King’s Norton, after Stone Close 05:06 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:50 08:07 08:25 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:32 09:47 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:34 17:53 18:17 18:42 19:06 19:31 19:58 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Pool Farm Granshaw Close (adjacent) 05:07 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:51 08:08 08:26 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:33 09:48 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:54 18:18 18:43 19:07 19:32 19:59 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Hawkesley, after Redditch Rd 05:08 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:52 08:09 08:27 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:49 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:36 17:55 18:19 18:44 19:08 19:33 20:00 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Hawkesley, adj Dornie Drive 05:08 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:52 08:09 08:27 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:49 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:36 17:55 18:19 18:44 19:08 19:33 20:00 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Hawkesley, before Meadowsweet Avenue 05:09 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:53 08:10 08:28 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:35 09:50 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:37 17:56 18:20 18:45 19:09 19:34 20:01 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Pool Farm, before Primrose Hill 05:09 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:31 07:40 07:54 08:11 08:29 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:51 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:38 17:57 18:20 18:45 19:09 19:34 20:01 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Pool Farm, after Sisefield Rd 05:10 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:55 08:12 08:30 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:37 09:52 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:39 17:58 18:22 18:47 19:11 19:35 20:02 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Pool Farm, opposite Little Hill Grove 05:11 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:33 07:42 07:56 08:13 08:31 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:38 09:53 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:40 17:59 18:22 18:47 19:11 19:36 20:03 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Walkers Heath Rd (before) 05:12 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:34 07:43 07:57 08:14 08:32 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:54 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:41 18:00 18:23 18:48 19:12 19:37 20:04 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Druids Heath Heathside Drive (adjacent) 05:12 06:03 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:35 07:44 07:58 08:15 08:33 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:40 09:55 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:42 18:01 18:24 18:49 19:13 19:38 20:04 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Druids Heath, opposite Chelworth Rd 05:13 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:34 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:40 09:55 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:11 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:43 18:01 18:25 18:50 19:14 19:38 20:05 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Druids Heath Bells Farm Close (adjacent) 05:14 06:05 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:37 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:36 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:42 09:57 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:45 18:03 18:26 18:51 19:15 19:40 20:06 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Druids Heath Brockworth Rd (adjacent) 05:15 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:31 07:38 07:47 08:01 08:18 08:36 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:43 09:58 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:45 18:04 18:27 18:52 19:16 19:40 20:07 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Druids Heath, opposite Pound Rd 05:15 06:06 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:39 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:38 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:44 09:59 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:15 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:47 18:05 18:28 18:53 19:17 19:41 20:07 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Maypole Kimpton Close (adjacent) 05:16 06:07 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:33 07:40 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:39 08:52 09:12 09:29 09:45 10:00 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:16 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:48 18:06 18:29 18:54 19:18 19:42 20:08 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Maypole Island (after) 05:18 06:09 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:35 07:42 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:41 08:54 09:14 09:31 09:47 10:02 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:08 18:31 18:56 19:20 19:44 20:10 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Highters Heath Lane (after) 05:19 06:10 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:43 07:52 08:07 08:24 08:42 08:55 09:15 09:32 09:48 10:03 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:09 18:32 18:57 19:21 19:45 20:53 21:53 22:53
Highter’s Heath, opposite Westfield Avenue 05:20 06:11 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:37 07:44 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:43 08:56 09:16 09:33 09:49 10:04 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:10 18:33 18:58 19:22 19:45 20:53 21:53 22:53
Solihull Lodge, opposite Prince Of Wales 05:20 06:11 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:38 07:45 07:54 08:09 08:26 08:44 08:57 09:17 09:34 09:49 10:04 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:36 14:52 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:10 18:33 18:58 19:22 19:46 20:54 21:54 22:54
Solihull Lodge Sunhaven (adjacent) 05:21 06:12 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:39 07:46 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:44 08:57 09:17 09:34 09:50 10:05 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:21 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:11 18:34 18:59 19:23 19:46 20:54 21:54 22:54
Solihull Lodge, after Peterbrook Road 05:22 06:13 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:40 07:47 07:56 08:11 08:28 08:45 08:58 09:18 09:35 09:51 10:06 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:12 18:35 19:00 19:24 19:47 20:55 21:55 22:55
Solihull Lodge, opp Peterbrook School 05:22 06:13 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:40 07:47 07:56 08:11 08:28 08:46 08:59 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:06 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:54 18:12 18:35 19:00 19:24 19:48 20:56 21:56 22:56
Solihull Lodge, before Canal Bridge 05:23 06:14 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:41 07:48 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:46 08:59 09:19 09:36 09:52 10:07 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:23 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:13 18:36 19:01 19:25 19:48 20:56 21:56 22:56
Solihull Lodge, after High St 05:23 06:14 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:42 07:49 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:47 09:00 09:20 09:37 09:52 10:07 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:23 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:55 18:13 18:36 19:01 19:25 19:49 20:57 21:57 22:57
Solihull Lodge, after Aqueduct Road 05:24 06:15 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:43 07:50 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:48 09:01 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:08 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:24 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:56 18:14 18:37 19:02 19:26 19:49 20:57 21:57 22:57
Haslucks Green, adj Cole Green 05:25 06:16 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:44 07:51 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:02 09:22 09:39 09:54 10:09 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:20 17:40 17:57 18:15 18:38 19:03 19:27 19:50 20:58 21:58 22:58
Shirley Rail Stn (adj) 05:26 06:17 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:45 07:52 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:50 09:03 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:10 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:21 17:41 17:58 18:16 18:39 19:04 19:28 19:51 20:59 21:59 22:59
Haslucks Green, opp Sansome Rd 05:26 06:17 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:53 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:51 09:04 09:24 09:41 09:56 10:11 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:22 17:42 17:59 18:16 18:39 19:04 19:28 19:51 20:59 21:59 22:59
Haslucks Green, opp The Colebrook 05:27 06:18 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:47 07:54 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:52 09:05 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:12 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:28 14:44 15:00 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:00 18:18 18:41 19:06 19:29 19:52 21:00 22:00 23:00
Haslucks Green, adj Newborough Rd 05:28 06:19 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:48 07:55 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:06 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:13 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:01 18:19 18:42 19:07 19:30 19:53 21:01 22:01 23:01
Shirley, opposite Trinity Way 05:29 06:21 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:50 07:57 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:55 09:08 09:28 09:45 10:00 10:15 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:03 18:20 18:43 19:08 19:32 19:55 21:02 22:02 23:02
Shirley, after Jacey Rd 05:30 06:21 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:50 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:09 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:01 14:16 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:03 18:21 18:44 19:09 19:32 19:55 21:03 22:03 23:03
Shirley, opposite Saracens Head 05:30 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:51 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:10 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:04 18:21 18:44 19:09 19:33 19:56 21:03 22:03 23:03
Shirley, opposite Sutherland Ave 05:31 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:52 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:41 08:58 09:11 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:17 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:22 18:45 19:10 19:33 19:56 21:04 22:04 23:04
Shirley, opp Thornyfield Rd 05:32 06:23 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:42 08:59 09:12 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:18 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:04 14:19 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:23 18:46 19:11 19:34 19:57 21:05 22:05 23:05
Sharmans Cross Stanway Rd 05:32 06:24 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:43 09:00 09:13 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:05 14:20 14:36 14:52 15:08 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:07 18:24 18:47 19:12 19:35 19:58 21:05 22:05 23:05
Sharmans Cross, opp Danford Lane 05:33 06:25 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:44 09:01 09:14 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:08 18:25 18:48 19:13 19:36 19:59 21:06 22:06 23:06
Sharmans Cross, opp Yoxall Rd 05:33 06:25 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:02 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 13:20 13:36 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:26 18:48 19:13 19:36 19:59 21:06 22:06 23:06
Blossomfield, adj Hollyfield Avenue 05:34 06:26 06:47 07:03 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:05 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:04 09:17 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:27 18:50 19:15 19:38 20:01 21:07 22:07 23:07
Blossomfield, opp Dingle Lane 05:35 06:27 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:05 09:18 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:23 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:28 18:51 19:16 19:38 20:01 21:08 22:08 23:08
Blossomfield, opp Solihull College 05:36 06:28 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:10 14:25 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:29 18:52 19:17 19:40 20:03 21:09 22:09 23:09
Solihull, adj Alderbrook Rd 05:37 06:29 06:50 07:05 07:22 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:25 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:30 18:53 19:18 19:40 20:03 21:09 22:09 23:09
Solihull Leisure Centre (opposite) 05:37 06:29 06:50 07:06 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 13:25 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:43 15:00 15:16 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:14 18:31 18:53 19:18 19:41 20:04 21:10 22:10 23:10
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SL) 05:40 06:32 06:53 07:09 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:57 19:22 19:44 20:07 21:12 22:12 23:12
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand D) 05:43 06:35 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 13:32 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:08 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:22 18:38 19:00 19:25 19:47 20:10 21:15 22:15 23:15

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 23 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

National Express West Midlands