bustimes.org

49 - Solihull - Shirley - Maypole - Pool Farm - Kings Norton - West Heath - Longbridge - Rubery Great Park

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Rubery Great Park - Solihull

Frankley, opp Hollywood Bowl 04:45 06:02 06:33 06:47 07:04 07:21 07:38 then every 15 minutes until 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 then every 15 minutes until 16:38 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:15 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Rubery, opp Cinema 04:45 06:02 06:33 06:47 07:04 07:21 07:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 16:38 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:15 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Rubery, after Ashill Rd 04:46 06:03 06:34 06:48 07:05 07:22 07:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 16:40 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:17 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Rednal, opp Cliff Rock Rd 04:47 06:04 06:35 06:49 07:06 07:23 07:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 16:40 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:17 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Rednal, opp Ryde Park Rd 04:48 06:05 06:36 06:50 07:07 07:24 07:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 16:41 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:18 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Longbridge Island (Stop LA) 04:48 06:05 06:36 06:50 07:07 07:24 07:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 16:42 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:19 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LE) 04:49 06:06 06:37 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 16:43 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:20 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Longbridge Station (Stop LG) 04:50 06:07 06:38 06:52 07:09 07:26 07:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 16:44 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:21 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Longbridge, after Turves Green 04:51 06:08 06:39 06:53 07:10 07:27 07:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 16:45 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:22 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Cofton Common, adj Parkdale Drive 04:52 06:09 06:40 06:54 07:11 07:28 07:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 16:46 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:23 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
W Heath, adj Dormy Drive 04:53 06:10 06:41 06:55 07:12 07:29 07:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 16:47 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:24 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
W Heath, adj West Heath Church 04:54 06:11 06:42 06:56 07:13 07:30 07:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 16:48 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:25 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
W Heath, after Redhill Rd 04:54 06:11 06:43 06:57 07:14 07:31 07:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 16:49 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:26 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
W Heath, opp West Heath Hospital 04:55 06:12 06:44 06:58 07:15 07:32 07:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 16:50 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:27 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
W Heath, adj Grange Farm Drive 04:56 06:13 06:44 06:58 07:15 07:32 07:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 16:50 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:52 19:27 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Wychall, adj Brassie Close 04:56 06:14 06:45 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 16:51 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:53 19:28 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Wychall, opp Dormie Close 04:57 06:15 06:46 07:00 07:17 07:34 07:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 16:52 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:54 19:29 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Wychall, adj Chip Close 04:58 06:16 06:47 07:01 07:18 07:35 07:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 16:54 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:30 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Wychall Lane (before) 04:59 06:17 06:48 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 16:55 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:31 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Wychall, opp Nortune Close 05:00 06:18 06:49 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 16:56 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:58 19:32 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Wychall, opp Meadow Hill Rd 05:01 06:19 06:50 07:04 07:21 07:38 07:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 16:57 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:59 19:33 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cotteridge, adj Wychall Lane 05:02 06:19 06:51 07:05 07:22 07:39 07:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 16:58 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 19:00 19:34 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Cotteridge Station Rd (Stop CA) 05:02 06:20 06:52 07:06 07:23 07:40 07:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 16:59 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 19:01 19:35 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Cotteridge Camp Lane (Stop CB) 05:03 06:21 06:53 07:07 07:24 07:41 07:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 17:00 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:36 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CD) 05:03 06:21 06:53 07:07 07:24 07:41 07:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 17:00 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 19:02 19:36 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CB) 05:04 06:04 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:25 07:42 08:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 17:01 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 19:03 19:37 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Cotteridge, adj Melchett Rd 05:04 06:04 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:25 07:42 08:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 17:01 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 19:03 19:37 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
King’s Norton, before Wharf Rd 05:05 06:05 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:26 07:43 08:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 17:02 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:04 19:38 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
King’s Norton, after Stone Close 05:06 06:06 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:27 07:44 08:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 17:03 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:05 19:39 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Pool Farm, adj Granshaw Close 05:06 06:06 06:24 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:27 07:45 08:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 17:04 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:06 19:39 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Hawkesley, after Redditch Rd 05:07 06:07 06:25 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:28 07:46 08:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 17:05 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:07 19:40 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Hawkesley, adj Dornie Drive 05:07 06:07 06:25 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:28 07:46 08:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 17:05 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:07 19:40 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Hawkesley, before Meadowsweet Avenue 05:08 06:08 06:26 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:29 07:47 08:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 17:06 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:08 19:41 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Pool Farm, before Primrose Hill 05:08 06:08 06:26 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:30 07:48 08:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 17:07 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:08 19:41 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Pool Farm, after Sisefield Rd 05:09 06:09 06:27 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:31 07:49 08:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 17:08 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:46 19:10 19:42 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Pool Farm, opp Little Hill Grove 05:10 06:10 06:28 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 17:09 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:26 18:46 19:10 19:43 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Walkers Heath Rd (before) 05:11 06:11 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:33 07:51 08:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 17:10 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:27 18:47 19:11 19:44 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Druids Heath, adj Heathside Drive 05:11 06:11 06:29 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:34 07:52 08:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 17:11 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:12 19:45 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Druids Heath, opp Chelworth Rd 05:12 06:12 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:34 07:52 08:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 17:11 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:13 19:45 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Druids Heath, adj Bells Farm Close 05:13 06:13 06:31 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:36 07:54 08:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 17:13 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:14 19:47 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Druids Heath, adj Brockworth Rd 05:14 06:14 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:37 07:55 08:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 17:14 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:31 18:51 19:15 19:47 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Druids Heath, opp Pound Rd 05:14 06:14 06:32 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:38 07:56 08:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 17:15 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:32 18:52 19:16 19:48 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Maypole, adj Kimpton Close 05:15 06:15 06:33 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:39 07:57 08:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 17:16 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:17 19:49 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Maypole Island (after) 05:17 06:17 06:35 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:41 07:59 08:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 17:18 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:35 18:55 19:19 19:51 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Highters Heath Lane (after) 05:18 06:18 06:36 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:42 08:00 08:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 17:19 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:20 19:52 20:53 21:53 22:53
Highter’s Heath, opp Westfield Avenue 05:18 06:18 06:37 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:43 08:01 08:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 17:20 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:21 19:52 20:53 21:53 22:53
Solihull Lodge, opp Prince Of Wales 05:19 06:19 06:37 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:43 08:01 08:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 17:20 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:21 19:53 20:54 21:54 22:54
Solihull Lodge, adj Sunhaven 05:19 06:19 06:38 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:44 08:02 08:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 17:21 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:22 19:53 20:54 21:54 22:54
Solihull Lodge, after Peterbrook Road 05:20 06:20 06:39 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:45 08:03 08:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 17:22 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:39 18:59 19:23 19:54 20:55 21:55 22:55
Solihull Lodge, opp Peterbrook School 05:21 06:21 06:39 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:45 08:03 08:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 17:22 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:39 18:59 19:23 19:55 20:56 21:56 22:56
Solihull Lodge, before Canal Bridge 05:21 06:21 06:40 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:46 08:04 08:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 17:23 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:24 19:55 20:56 21:56 22:56
Solihull Lodge, after High St 05:22 06:22 06:40 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:46 08:04 08:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 17:23 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:24 19:56 20:57 21:57 22:57
Solihull Lodge, after Aqueduct Road 05:22 06:22 06:41 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:47 08:05 08:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:39 17:24 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:25 19:56 20:57 21:57 22:57
Haslucks Green, adj Cole Green 05:23 06:23 06:42 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:48 08:06 08:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 17:25 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:26 19:57 20:58 21:58 22:58
Shirley Rail Stn (adj) 05:24 06:24 06:43 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:49 08:07 08:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:27 19:58 20:59 21:59 22:59
Haslucks Green, opp Sansome Rd 05:24 06:24 06:43 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:49 08:07 08:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:27 19:58 20:59 21:59 22:59
Haslucks Green, opp The Colebrook 05:25 06:25 06:44 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:51 08:09 08:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:28 19:59 21:00 22:00 23:00
Haslucks Green, adj Newborough Rd 05:26 06:26 06:45 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:52 08:10 08:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 17:29 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:29 20:00 21:01 22:01 23:01
Shirley, opp Trinity Way 05:27 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:53 08:11 08:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:45 17:30 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:31 20:01 21:02 22:02 23:02
Shirley, after Jacey Rd 05:28 06:28 06:47 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:54 08:12 08:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 17:31 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:31 20:02 21:03 22:03 23:03
Shirley, opp Saracens Head 05:28 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:54 08:12 08:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 17:31 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:32 20:02 21:03 22:03 23:03
Shirley, opp Sutherland Ave 05:29 06:29 06:48 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:55 08:13 08:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:32 20:03 21:04 22:04 23:04
Shirley, opp Thornyfield Rd 05:29 06:29 06:49 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:56 08:14 08:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:33 20:03 21:04 22:04 23:04
Sharmans Cross, opp Danford Lane 05:31 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:58 08:16 08:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 17:35 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:35 20:05 21:06 22:06 23:06
Sharmans Cross, opp Yoxall Rd 05:31 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:58 08:16 08:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 17:35 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:35 20:05 21:06 22:06 23:06
Blossomfield, adj Hollyfield Avenue 05:32 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:17 08:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 17:36 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:36 20:06 21:07 22:07 23:07
Blossomfield, opp Dingle Lane 05:33 06:33 06:53 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:00 08:18 08:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 17:37 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Blossomfield, opp Solihull College 05:34 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:01 08:19 08:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 17:38 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Solihull, adj Alderbrook Rd 05:34 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:02 08:20 08:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 17:39 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:38 20:08 21:09 22:09 23:09
Solihull Leisure Centre (opp) 05:35 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:02 08:20 08:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 17:40 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SL) 05:37 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:05 08:23 08:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:58 17:43 18:00 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:41 20:11 21:12 22:12 23:12
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand D) 05:40 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:08 08:26 08:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 17:46 18:03 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14

Solihull - Rubery Great Park

Solihull Station Interchange (Stand D) 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:20 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 then every 15 minutes until 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 then every 15 minutes until 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:40 19:15 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SC) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:21 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:41 19:16 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Solihull Leisure Centre (adj) 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:24 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:24 18:44 19:19 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Blossomfield, adj Solihull College 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:25 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:45 19:20 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Blossomfield, opp Alder Park Road 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:25 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:45 19:20 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Blossomfield, adj Dingle Lane 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:26 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:26 18:46 19:21 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Blossomfield, opp Hollyfield Avenue 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:27 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:22 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Sharmans Cross, adj Yoxall Rd 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:27 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:22 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Sharmans Cross, adj Danford Lane 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:28 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:28 18:48 19:23 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Sharmans Cross, opp Stanway Rd 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:29 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:29 18:49 19:24 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Shirley, adj Thornyfield Rd 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:30 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:25 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Shirley, adj Sutherland Ave 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:31 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:31 18:51 19:26 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Shirley, before Saracens Head 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:31 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:32 18:51 19:26 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Shirley, before Jacey Rd 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:32 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:33 18:52 19:27 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Shirley, adj Trinity Way 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:33 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:28 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Haslucks Green, opp Newborough Rd 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:34 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:35 18:54 19:29 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Haslucks Green, adj The Colebrook 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:35 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:55 19:30 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Haslucks Green, adj Sansome Rd 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:37 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:32 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Shirley Rail Stn (adj) 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:38 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:39 18:58 19:33 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Haslucks Green, opp Cole Green 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:38 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:39 18:58 19:33 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Solihull Lodge, before Aqueduct Road 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:39 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:40 18:59 19:34 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Solihull Lodge, before High St 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:40 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:00 19:35 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Solihull Lodge, after Canal Bridge 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:24 07:41 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:01 19:35 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Solihull Lodge, adj Peterbrook School 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:24 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:36 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Solihull Lodge, before Peterbrook Road 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:25 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:37 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Solihull Lodge, adj Prince Of Wales 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:26 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:38 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Highter’s Heath, adj Westfield Avenue 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:27 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:39 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Highters Heath Lane (before) 06:18 06:48 07:10 07:28 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:39 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Maypole Island (before) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:12 07:30 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:41 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Maypole, opp Kimpton Close 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:13 07:31 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:42 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Druids Heath, after Pound Rd 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:14 07:32 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:43 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Druids Heath, opp Brockworth Rd 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:43 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Druids Heath, opp Bells Farm Close 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:15 07:33 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:44 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Druids Heath, before Chelworth Rd 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:16 07:34 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:45 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Druids Heath, opp Heathside Drive 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:17 07:34 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:45 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Walkers Heath Rd (after) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:18 07:35 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:46 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Pool Farm, adj Little Hill Grove 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:56 07:19 07:36 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:47 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Pool Farm, before Sisefield Rd 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:19 07:37 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:15 19:48 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Pool Farm, after Primrose Hill 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:20 07:38 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:49 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Hawkesley, adj Meadowsweet Avenue 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:21 07:38 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:49 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Hawkesley, opp Dornie Drive 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:22 07:39 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:32 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:50 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Pool Farm, before Granshaw Close 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:23 07:40 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:34 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:51 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Pool Farm, opp Downland Close 05:29 05:59 06:30 07:01 07:24 07:41 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 17:34 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:19 19:52 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
King’s Norton, opp Stone Close 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:24 07:42 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 17:35 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:20 19:52 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
King’s Norton, after Wharf Rd 05:31 06:01 06:32 07:03 07:26 07:43 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:37 17:37 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:54 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Cotteridge, after Melchett Rd 05:32 06:02 06:33 07:04 07:27 07:45 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:39 17:39 17:56 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:23 19:55 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Cotteridge Camp Lane (Stop CB) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:27 07:45 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:39 17:39 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:23 19:55 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CD) 05:33 06:03 06:34 07:05 07:28 07:46 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:40 17:40 17:57 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:56 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CA) 05:34 06:04 06:35 07:06 07:29 07:47 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:41 17:41 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:57 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Cotteridge Station Rd (Stop CQ) 05:34 06:04 06:35 07:06 07:29 07:47 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:41 17:41 17:59 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:57 20:58 21:58 22:58
Kings Norton Park (after) 05:35 06:05 06:36 07:07 07:30 07:48 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:42 17:42 18:00 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:58 20:59 21:59 22:59
Wychall, adj Meadow Hill Rd 05:36 06:06 06:37 07:08 07:31 07:49 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:43 17:43 18:01 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:27 19:59 21:00 22:00 23:00
Wychall, adj Nortune Close 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:09 07:32 07:50 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:44 17:44 18:02 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:59 21:00 22:00 23:00
Wychall Lane (after) 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:09 07:32 07:50 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:44 17:44 18:02 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:28 20:00 21:01 22:01 23:01
Wychall, opp Chip Close 05:38 06:08 06:39 07:10 07:33 07:51 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:45 17:45 18:03 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:29 20:01 21:02 22:02 23:02
Wychall, adj Dormie Close 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:11 07:34 07:52 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:46 17:46 18:04 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:30 20:02 21:03 22:03 23:03
Wychall, opp Brassie Close 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:12 07:35 07:53 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:47 17:47 18:05 18:30 18:50 19:11 19:31 20:03 21:04 22:04 23:04
W Heath, opp Grange Farm Drive 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:13 07:36 07:54 08:12 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:48 17:48 18:06 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:32 20:03 21:04 22:04 23:04
W Heath, adj West Heath Hospital 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:14 07:37 07:55 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:49 17:49 18:07 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:33 20:04 21:05 22:05 23:05
W Heath, adj The Grove 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:15 07:38 07:56 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:50 17:50 18:08 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:34 20:05 21:06 22:06 23:06
W Heath, o/s West Heath Church 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:16 07:39 07:57 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:51 17:51 18:09 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:35 20:06 21:07 22:07 23:07
W Heath, opp Dormy Drive 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:17 07:40 07:58 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:52 17:52 18:10 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:36 20:07 21:08 22:08 23:08
Cofton Common, opp Parkdale Drive 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:18 07:41 07:59 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:53 17:53 18:11 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:37 20:07 21:08 22:08 23:08
Longbridge, before Turves Green 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:19 07:42 08:00 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:54 17:54 18:12 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:38 20:08 21:09 22:09 23:09
Longbridge Station (Stop LH) 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:19 07:42 08:00 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:54 17:54 18:12 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:38 20:09 21:10 22:10 23:10
Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LF) 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:20 07:43 08:01 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:55 17:55 18:13 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:39 20:09 21:10 22:10 23:10
Longbridge Technology Park (Stop LB) 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:21 07:44 08:02 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:56 17:56 18:14 18:39 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:10 21:11 22:11 23:11
Longbridge Island (Stop LB) 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:21 07:44 08:02 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:56 17:56 18:14 18:39 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:11 21:12 22:12 23:12
Rednal, adj Ryde Park Rd 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:22 07:45 08:03 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:57 17:57 18:15 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:11 21:12 22:12 23:12
Rednal, adj Cliff Rock Rd 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:22 07:45 08:03 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:57 17:57 18:15 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:12 21:13 22:13 23:13
Rubery, before Cinema 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:24 07:47 08:05 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:57 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:59 17:59 18:17 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:13 21:14 22:14 23:14
Frankley, adj Hollywood Bowl 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:25 07:48 08:06 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:58 15:13 15:29 15:44 16:00 18:00 18:18 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:14 21:15 22:15 23:15
Frankley, opp Hollywood Bowl 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:26 07:49 08:07 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:59 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:01 18:01 18:19 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:45 20:15 21:16 22:16 23:16

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 February 2021

National Express West Midlands