bustimes.org

491 - Waltham Cross - Edmonton Green - North Middlesex Hospital

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

North Middlesex Hospital - Edmonton Green - Waltham Cross

Edmonton North Middlesex Hospital (Stand S) 06:05 06:25 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 then every 20 minutes until 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:09 then every 20 minutes until 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:33 21:54 22:15 then every 20 minutes until 23:55
Edmonton Bull Lane / North Middlesex Hospital (Stop W) 06:06 06:26 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:15 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:11 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:34 21:55 22:16 23:56
Edmonton Hawthorn Road (Stop X) 06:07 06:27 06:41 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:16 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:14 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:35 21:56 22:17 23:57
Edmonton Somerset Road / North Middlesex Hospital (Stop P) 06:08 06:28 06:42 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:17 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:16 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:36 21:57 22:18 23:58
Edmonton Angel Corner / Silver Street Station (Stop B) 06:09 06:29 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:19 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:19 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:37 21:58 22:19 23:59
Edmonton Angel Corner (Stop H) 06:10 06:30 06:44 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:20 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:20 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:38 21:59 22:19 23:59
Edmonton Brettenham Road (->N) 06:11 06:31 06:45 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:21 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:02 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:22 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:39 22:00 22:20 00:00
Edmonton Shrubbery Road (Stop L) 06:12 06:32 06:46 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:23 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:23 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:40 22:01 22:21 00:01
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Police Station (Stop M) 06:13 06:33 06:47 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:24 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:25 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:41 22:02 22:22 00:02
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Station (Stop N) 06:14 06:34 06:48 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:25 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:06 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:26 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:42 22:03 22:23 00:03
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Bus Station (Stop B) 06:16 06:36 06:50 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:27 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:08 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:28 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:43 22:04 22:24 00:04
Lower Edmonton Monmouth Road (Stop P) 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:30 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:11 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:32 17:12 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:45 22:05 22:25 00:05
Lower Edmonton Bounces Road (Stop LJ) 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:33 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:15 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:36 17:16 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:47 22:07 22:27 00:07
Ponders End Nightingale Road (Stop LR) 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:36 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:18 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:40 17:20 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:49 22:09 22:29 00:09
Ponders End Orchard Road (->N) 06:24 06:44 07:03 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:39 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:22 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:44 17:24 17:45 18:03 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:51 22:11 22:31 00:11
Ponders End Park (Stop K) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:08 09:24 09:42 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:25 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 17:28 17:49 18:06 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:53 22:13 22:33 00:13
Ponders End Southbury Road (Stop H) 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:12 09:28 09:45 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:29 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 17:32 17:53 18:10 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 00:15
Ponders End Royal British Legion (Stop PM) 06:29 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:13 09:29 09:46 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:30 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 17:33 17:54 18:11 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 00:16
Ponders End Alexandra Road (Stop PN) 06:30 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:15 09:31 09:48 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:32 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 17:35 17:56 18:12 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:59 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 00:17
Mollison Avenue / Ponders End (Stop PS) 06:31 06:52 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:17 09:33 09:49 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:33 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 17:36 17:57 18:14 18:33 18:50 19:09 19:24 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 00:18
Ponders End Duck Lees Lane (Stop PD) 06:32 06:53 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:18 09:34 09:51 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:35 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 17:38 17:59 18:15 18:34 18:51 19:10 19:25 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 00:19
Brimsdown Jeffreys Road (Stop L) 06:33 06:54 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:20 09:36 09:52 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:36 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 17:39 18:00 18:16 18:35 18:52 19:11 19:26 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 00:20
Green Street / Brimsdown Station (Stop M) 06:34 06:56 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:22 09:38 09:54 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:38 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 17:41 18:02 18:18 18:37 18:54 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:04 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 00:21
Brimsdown Millmarsh Lane (Stop N) 06:35 06:57 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:23 09:39 09:55 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:39 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 17:42 18:03 18:19 18:38 18:55 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:05 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 00:22
Enfield Lock Bilton Way / Mollison Avenue (->N) 06:36 06:58 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:25 09:41 09:57 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:41 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:39 18:56 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:06 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 00:23
Enfield Lock Hail & Ride Section (->N) 06:38 07:00 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:27 09:43 09:59 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:43 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 17:46 18:06 18:22 18:41 18:58 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:07 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 00:24
Enfield Lock Mollison Avenue (Stop) 06:39 07:01 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:28 09:44 10:00 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:44 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 17:47 18:07 18:23 18:42 18:59 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:08 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 00:25
Enfield Lock Causeway Bridge / River Lee (->E) 06:40 07:02 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:29 09:45 10:01 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:45 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:09 17:49 18:08 18:24 18:43 19:00 19:19 19:34 19:50 20:09 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 00:26
Enfield Lock Gunner Drive (->E) 06:41 07:03 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:46 10:02 13:42 14:02 14:23 14:47 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:01 19:20 19:35 19:51 20:10 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 00:27
Enfield Lock Canal Side Walk (->S) 06:42 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:31 09:47 10:03 13:43 14:03 14:24 14:48 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 17:52 18:11 18:26 18:45 19:02 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:11 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 00:28
Enfield Lock Enfield Island Village (Stop) 06:43 07:05 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:49 10:05 13:45 14:05 14:26 14:50 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 17:54 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:04 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:12 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 00:29
Enfield Lock Canal Side Walk (->N) 06:44 07:06 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:34 09:50 10:06 13:46 14:06 14:28 14:52 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 17:56 18:14 18:29 18:48 19:05 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:13 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 00:30
Enfield Lock Gunner Drive (->W) 06:45 07:08 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:36 09:52 10:08 13:48 14:08 14:30 14:54 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:18 17:58 18:16 18:31 18:49 19:06 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:14 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 00:31
Enfield Lock Causeway Bridge / River Lee (->W) 06:46 07:09 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:37 09:53 10:09 13:49 14:10 14:32 14:56 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:20 18:00 18:17 18:32 18:50 19:07 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:15 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 00:32
Freezy Water Solar Way (->E) 06:48 07:11 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:39 09:55 10:11 13:51 14:12 14:34 14:58 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:22 18:02 18:19 18:34 18:52 19:09 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:16 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 00:33
Freezy Water Innova Park (->N) 06:49 07:13 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:41 09:57 10:13 13:53 14:14 14:37 15:01 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:25 18:05 18:22 18:37 18:55 19:12 19:31 19:45 20:01 20:17 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 00:34
Freezy Water Bullsmoor Lane / Mollison Avenue (Stop G) 06:51 07:15 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:43 09:59 10:15 13:55 14:17 14:40 15:04 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:28 18:08 18:25 18:40 18:58 19:15 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:19 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 00:35
Waltham Cross Bus Station (adj) 06:53 07:17 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:46 10:02 10:18 13:58 14:20 14:44 15:08 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:32 18:12 18:29 18:44 19:02 19:19 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:21 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 00:37

Waltham Cross - Edmonton Green - North Middlesex Hospital

Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop B) 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:07 then every 20 minutes until 13:47 14:07 14:25 14:43 15:02 then every 20 minutes until 17:02 17:24 17:46 18:08 18:30 18:53 19:15 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:39 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 then every 20 minutes until 23:43
Freezy Water Arlington Crescent (Stop H) 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:09 13:49 14:09 14:27 14:45 15:04 17:04 17:26 17:48 18:10 18:32 18:55 19:17 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:41 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:04 23:44
Freezy Water Innova Park (->S) 06:14 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 13:51 14:11 14:29 14:47 15:07 17:07 17:29 17:51 18:12 18:34 18:57 19:19 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:43 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 23:46
Freezy Water Solar Way (->E) 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 13:54 14:14 14:32 14:50 15:10 17:10 17:32 17:54 18:15 18:37 19:00 19:21 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 23:48
Enfield Lock Causeway Bridge / River Lee (->E) 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 13:55 14:15 14:33 14:51 15:11 17:11 17:33 17:55 18:16 18:38 19:01 19:22 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 23:49
Enfield Lock Gunner Drive (->E) 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 13:56 14:16 14:34 14:53 15:13 17:13 17:35 17:57 18:18 18:40 19:03 19:24 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 23:50
Enfield Lock Canal Side Walk (->S) 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 13:57 14:17 14:35 14:54 15:14 17:14 17:36 17:58 18:19 18:41 19:04 19:25 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 23:51
Enfield Lock Enfield Island Village (Stop) 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 13:59 14:19 14:37 14:56 15:16 17:16 17:38 18:00 18:21 18:43 19:06 19:27 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 23:52
Enfield Lock Canal Side Walk (->N) 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 14:00 14:20 14:38 14:57 15:17 17:17 17:39 18:01 18:22 18:44 19:07 19:28 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:12 23:52
Enfield Lock Gunner Drive (->W) 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:30 07:45 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 14:01 14:21 14:39 14:58 15:18 17:18 17:40 18:02 18:23 18:45 19:08 19:29 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:13 23:53
Enfield Lock Causeway Bridge / River Lee (->W) 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:22 14:02 14:22 14:40 14:59 15:19 17:19 17:41 18:03 18:24 18:46 19:09 19:30 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:14 23:54
Enfield Lock Ordnance Road / Mollison Avenue (Stop) 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:09 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:23 14:03 14:23 14:41 15:00 15:20 17:20 17:42 18:04 18:25 18:47 19:10 19:31 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:54 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:15 23:55
Enfield Lock Hail & Ride Section (->S) 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:11 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:25 14:05 14:25 14:43 15:02 15:22 17:22 17:44 18:06 18:27 18:49 19:12 19:33 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:55 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:16 23:56
Enfield Lock Bilton Way / Mollison Avenue (->S) 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:37 07:52 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:26 14:06 14:26 14:44 15:04 15:24 17:24 17:46 18:08 18:29 18:51 19:13 19:34 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:17 23:57
Brimsdown Millmarsh Lane (Stop P) 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:21 07:39 07:54 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:28 14:08 14:28 14:46 15:06 15:26 17:26 17:48 18:10 18:31 18:53 19:15 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:57 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:18 23:58
Green Street / Brimsdown Station (Stop Q) 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:42 07:57 08:19 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:30 14:10 14:30 14:48 15:08 15:28 17:28 17:50 18:12 18:33 18:55 19:17 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:59 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:19 23:59
Brimsdown Jeffreys Road (Stop R) 06:34 06:50 07:06 07:26 07:44 07:59 08:21 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:34 09:52 10:12 10:31 14:11 14:31 14:49 15:09 15:29 17:29 17:51 18:13 18:34 18:56 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:59 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:19 23:59
Ponders End Duck Lees Lane (Stop PE) 06:35 06:51 07:08 07:28 07:46 08:02 08:24 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:36 09:54 10:14 10:33 14:13 14:33 14:51 15:11 15:31 17:31 17:53 18:14 18:35 18:57 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:00 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:20 00:00
Ponders End Lea Valley Road (Stop PF) 06:36 06:53 07:10 07:30 07:48 08:05 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:38 09:55 10:15 10:34 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:13 15:33 17:33 17:55 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:01 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:21 00:01
Ponders End Station (Stop PK) 06:37 06:54 07:12 07:32 07:50 08:08 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:40 09:57 10:17 10:36 14:16 14:36 14:54 15:14 15:34 17:34 17:56 18:17 18:38 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:02 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:21 00:01
Ponders End Scotland Green Road (Stop PL) 06:38 06:56 07:14 07:34 07:52 08:11 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:28 09:42 09:58 10:18 10:37 14:17 14:37 14:56 15:16 15:36 17:36 17:58 18:19 18:40 19:01 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:22 00:02
Ponders End High Street (Stop E) 06:39 06:57 07:16 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:44 10:00 10:20 10:39 14:19 14:39 14:58 15:18 15:38 17:38 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:04 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:23 00:03
Ponders End Southbury Road (Stop J) 06:41 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:32 09:46 10:02 10:22 10:41 14:21 14:41 15:00 15:20 15:40 17:40 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:05 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:24 00:04
Ponders End Park (Stop L) 06:43 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:05 10:25 10:44 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:07 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:25 00:05
Ponders End Orchard Road (LZ) 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:28 10:47 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:27 00:07
Lower Edmonton Bounces Road (Stop LF) 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:12 10:32 10:51 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:12 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:29 00:09
Lower Edmonton Monmouth Road (Stop LH) 06:51 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:13 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:35 10:54 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:31 00:11
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Bus Station (Stop G) 06:54 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:36 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:39 10:58 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:33 00:13
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Police Station (Stop J) 06:55 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:40 10:59 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:34 00:14
Edmonton Shrubbery Road (Stop K) 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:38 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:41 11:00 14:40 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:35 00:15
Edmonton Brettenham Road (Stop G) 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:40 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:43 11:02 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:36 00:16
Edmonton Angel Corner (Stop D) 06:58 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:41 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:44 11:03 14:43 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:37 00:17
Edmonton Angel Corner / Silver Street Station (Stop A) 06:59 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:43 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:46 11:05 14:45 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:21 22:38 00:18
Edmonton Gloucester Road (Stop V) 07:00 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:44 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:47 11:06 14:46 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:22 22:39 00:19
Edmonton North Middlesex Hospital (Stand S) 07:02 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:46 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:49 11:08 14:48 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:23 22:40 00:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel