Bus Times

492 - Hereford - Leominster

A bus service operated by Lugg Valley Travel

Leominster - Hereford

Leominster Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:15
Leominster, adj Community Hospital 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:15
Leominster, adj St Botolph's Green 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:16
Elms Green, opp Brierley Turn 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:17
Ford, opp Shelter 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:20
Marlbrook, opp Newton Turn 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:21
Hope Under Dinmore, adj Church 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:23
Hope Under Dinmore, opp Queenswood Country Park 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:26
Wellington Burghope (S-bound) 08:12 09:14 10:12 11:14 12:12 13:14 14:12 15:14 16:12 17:29
Wellington Village (W-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:35
Wellington Turn (opp) 08:15 09:22 10:15 11:22 12:15 13:22 14:15 15:22 16:15 17:37
Wellington Marsh (S-bound) 08:16 09:23 10:16 11:23 12:16 13:23 14:16 15:23 16:16 17:38
Moreton on Lugg, adj St Peter's Close 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Moreton on Lugg, adj Village Turn 08:23 09:26 10:23 11:26 12:23 13:26 14:23 15:26 16:23 17:41
Lyde Bridge (SE-bound) 08:26 09:28 10:26 11:28 12:26 13:28 14:26 15:28 16:26 17:43
Lyde, adj St Peter's Church 08:26 09:28 10:26 11:28 12:26 13:28 14:26 15:28 16:26 17:43
Holmer Island (S-bound) 08:28 09:30 10:28 11:30 12:28 13:30 14:28 15:30 16:28 17:45
Hereford, opp Leisure Centre 08:29 09:31 10:29 11:31 12:29 13:31 14:29 15:31 16:29 17:46
Hereford, opp Holmer Primary School 08:30 09:32 10:30 11:32 12:30 13:32 14:30 15:32 16:30 17:47
Widemarsh Common (opp) 08:31 09:33 10:31 11:33 12:31 13:33 14:31 15:33 16:31 17:48
Hereford, opp Heart of Oak Inn 08:32 09:34 10:32 11:34 12:32 13:34 14:32 15:34 16:32 17:49
Hereford, opp Courtyard Theatre 08:32 09:34 10:32 11:34 12:32 13:34 14:32 15:34 16:32 17:49
Hereford, adj Old Market 08:34 09:36 10:34 11:36 12:34 13:36 14:34 15:36 16:34 17:51
Hereford, adj Franklin Barnes 08:35 17:52
Hereford, adj Merton Hotel 08:36 17:53
Hereford Railway Station (Stand 1) 08:38 09:40 10:38 11:40 12:38 13:40 14:38 15:40 16:38 17:55
Hereford Country Bus Station (Stand 6) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45

Hereford - Leominster

Hereford Railway Station (Stand 1) 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:05
Hereford Country Bus Station (Stand 6) 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:08
Hereford Maylord Shopping Centre (Stand 1) 08:53 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 16:52 18:13
Hereford, adj Courtyard Theatre 08:55 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:55 18:15
Hereford, adj Heart of Oak Inn 08:55 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:56 16:56 18:15
Hereford, adj Holmer Chapel 08:57 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 16:58 18:17
Hereford, adj Holmer Primary School 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 16:59 18:17
Hereford, adj Leisure Centre 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 17:00 18:18
Holmer Island (N-bound) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:03 17:03 18:20
Lyde, opp St Peter's Church 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:05 17:05 18:22
Moreton on Lugg, opp Village Turn 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:07 17:07 18:24
Moreton on Lugg, adj St Peter's Close 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:10 17:10 18:26
Wellington Marsh (N-bound) 09:10 10:06 11:10 12:06 13:10 14:06 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:30
Wellington Turn (adj) 09:12 10:08 11:12 12:08 13:12 14:08 15:12 16:18 17:18 18:32
Wellington Village (W-bound) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:20 17:20 18:34
Wellington Burghope (N-bound) 09:13 10:16 11:13 12:16 13:13 14:16 15:13 16:24 17:24 18:38
Hope Under Dinmore, adj Queenswood Country Park 09:15 10:19 11:15 12:19 13:15 14:19 15:15 16:26 17:26 18:40
Hope Under Dinmore, opp Church 09:19 10:22 11:19 12:22 13:19 14:22 15:19 16:30 17:30 18:44
Marlbrook, adj Newton Turn 09:20 10:23 11:20 12:23 13:20 14:23 15:20 16:32 17:32 18:46
Ford, adj Shelter 09:22 10:25 11:22 12:25 13:22 14:25 15:22 16:35 17:35 18:49
Elms Green, adj Brierley Turn 09:23 10:26 11:23 12:26 13:23 14:26 15:23 16:36 17:36 18:50
Leominster, opp St Botolph's Green 09:25 10:28 11:25 12:28 13:25 14:28 15:25 16:38 17:38 18:51
Leominster, adj Junior School 09:26 10:29 11:26 12:29 13:26 14:29 15:26 16:39 17:39 18:52
Leominster, opp Community Hospital 09:26 10:29 11:26 12:29 13:26 14:29 15:26 16:39 17:39 18:52
Leominster Westbury Street (W-bound) 09:26 10:29 11:26 12:29 13:26 14:29 15:26 16:39 17:39 18:52
Leominster Bus Station (Stand 4) 09:27 10:30 11:27 12:30 13:27 14:30 15:27 16:40 17:40 18:53

Related services

More information