bustimes.org

496 - Craignure - Fionnphort

A bus service operated by West Coast Motors

Map

Craignure - Fionnphort

Craignure, at Ferry Terminal 05:10 07:50 13:30
Lochdonhead, opp Road End 05:15 07:55 13:35
Strathcoil, at Lochbuie Crossroads 05:20 08:00 13:40
Ishriff, at Road End 05:29 08:09 13:49
Kinloch, after Crossroads 05:39 08:19 13:59
Pennyghael, at Community Centre 05:43 08:23 14:03
Beach, at Road End 05:58 08:38 14:18
Bunessan, at Argyll Arms Hotel 06:10 08:50 14:30
Fionnphort, at Post Office 06:20 09:00 14:40

Fionnphort - Craignure

Fionnphort, at Ferry Terminal 06:30 09:10 15:25
Bunessan, at Fire Station 06:48 09:23 15:38
Beach, opp Road End 07:02 09:37 15:52
Pennyghael, opp Community Centre 07:12 09:47 16:02
Kinloch, before Crossroads 07:16 09:51 16:06
Ishriff, opp Road End 07:25 10:00 16:15
Strathcoil, opp Lochbuie Crossroads 07:35 10:10 16:25
Lochdonhead, at Road End 07:40 10:15 16:30
Craignure, at Ferry Terminal 07:45 10:20 16:35

Timetable data from West Coast Motors, 1 February 2021

West Coast Motors