bustimes.org

49A - Craigens - Logan

A bus service operated by Shuttle Buses

Map

Logan - Craigens

Logan, after Paterson Avenue 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:22 12:25 14:12 15:17 16:25
Logan, opp Dixton Avenue 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:23 12:26 14:13 15:18 16:26
Logan, before Paterson Avenue 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:23 12:26 14:13 15:18 16:26
Logan, after Glen Avenue 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:24 12:27 14:14 15:19 16:27
Logan, opp Glenmuir Crescent 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:25 12:27 14:15 15:20 16:27
Lugar, before Muirkirk Road 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:25 12:28 14:15 15:20 16:28
Cumnock, before Drumbrochan Road 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:28 12:30 14:18 15:23 16:30
Cumnock, before Holland Crescent 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:29 12:31 14:19 15:24 16:31
Cumnock, opp Townhead Street 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:30 12:32 14:20 15:25 16:32
Barshare, opp Campbell Court 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:31 12:33 14:21 15:26 16:33
Cumnock, after John Weir Avenue 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:32 12:34 14:22 15:27 16:34
Cumnock, before Townhead Street 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:33 12:35 14:23 15:28 16:35
Cumnock, before Menzies Court 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:34 12:36 14:24 15:29 16:36
Cumnock, after Menzies Court 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:34 12:36 14:24 15:29 16:36
Cumnock, before Glaisnock Street 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:35 12:37 14:25 15:30 16:37
Cumnock Bus Stance (6) 08:29 09:29 10:30 11:37 12:39 13:24 14:27 15:32 16:39
Cumnock, at Hospital 08:32 09:32 10:33 11:40 13:27 14:30 15:35 16:42
Cumnock, after Harperbank Grove 08:32 09:32 10:33 11:40 13:27 14:30 15:35 16:42
Cumnock, opp Hearth Road 08:33 09:33 10:34 11:41 13:28 14:31 15:36 16:43
Cumnock, after Ayr Road 08:33 09:33 10:34 11:41 13:28 14:31 15:36 16:43
Cumnock, before Car Road 08:33 09:33 10:34 11:41 13:28 14:31 15:36 16:43
Cumnock, opp Hearth Place 08:34 09:34 10:35 11:42 13:29 14:32 15:37 16:44
Cumnock, after Car Road 08:35 09:35 10:36 11:43 13:30 14:33 15:38 16:45
Cumnock, after Nan's Terrace 08:35 09:35 10:36 11:43 13:30 14:33 15:38 16:45
Cumnock, before Gray Street 08:36 09:36 10:37 11:44 13:31 14:34 15:39 16:46
Cumnock, opp Cairn Road 08:36 09:36 10:38 11:44 13:31 14:34 15:39 16:46
Cumnock, after Netherthird Road 08:39 09:39 10:41 11:47 13:34 14:37 15:42 16:49
Craigens, opp Avisyard Avenue 08:42 09:42 10:44 11:50 13:37 14:40 15:45 16:52
Craigens Road (after) 08:42 09:42 10:45 11:50 13:37 14:40 15:45 16:52
Craigens, before Davaar Avenue 08:43 09:43 10:46 11:51 13:38 14:41 15:46 16:53
Craigens, before Davaar Avenue 08:43 09:43 10:46 11:51 13:38 14:41 15:46 16:53
Craigens, after Davaar Avenue 08:44 09:44 10:47 11:52 13:39 14:42 15:47 16:54

Craigens - Logan

Craigens, after Davaar Avenue 08:45 09:45 10:50 11:54 13:40 14:45 15:50 17:00
Cumnock, before Kilbrennan Avenue 08:45 09:45 10:50 11:54 13:40 14:45 15:50 17:00
Craigens, opp Cairnscadden Road 08:45 09:45 10:50 11:54 13:40 14:45 15:50 17:00
Craigens Road (before) 08:46 09:46 10:51 11:55 13:41 14:46 15:51 17:01
Craigens, after Avisyard Avenue 08:46 09:46 10:51 11:55 13:41 14:46 15:51 17:01
Cumnock, opp Netherthird Road 08:49 09:49 10:55 11:59 13:45 14:50 15:55 17:05
Netherthird, opp House no 3 08:49 09:49 10:55 11:59 13:45 14:50 15:55 17:05
Cumnock, before Shankston Crescent 08:51 09:51 10:57 12:01 13:47 14:52 15:57 17:07
Cumnock, opp Gray Street 08:51 09:51 10:57 12:01 13:47 14:52 15:57 17:07
Cumnock, before Nan's Terrace 08:52 09:52 10:58 12:02 13:48 14:53 15:58 17:08
Cumnock, before Car Road 08:53 09:53 10:59 12:03 13:49 14:54 15:59 17:09
Cumnock, after Hearth Place 08:53 09:53 10:59 12:03 13:49 14:54 15:59 17:09
Cumnock, before Hearth Road 08:54 09:54 11:00 12:04 13:50 14:55 16:00 17:10
Cumnock, before Ayr Road 08:54 09:54 11:00 12:04 13:50 14:55 16:00 17:10
Cumnock, at Hospital 08:56 09:56 11:02 12:06 13:52 14:57 16:02 17:12
Cumnock, after Harperbank Grove 08:56 09:56 11:02 12:06 13:52 14:57 16:02 17:12
Cumnock, opp Hearth Road 08:57 09:57 11:03 12:07 13:53 14:58 16:03 17:13
Cumnock Bus Stance (1) 08:59 09:59 11:05 12:09 13:55 15:00 16:05 17:15
Cumnock, after Glaisnock Street 09:00 10:00 11:06 12:10 13:56 15:01 16:06 17:16
Cumnock, opp Menzies Court 09:01 10:01 11:07 12:11 13:57 15:02 16:07 17:16
Cumnock, after Elizabeth Crescent 09:02 10:02 11:08 12:12 13:58 15:03 16:08 17:17
Barshare, opp Campbell Court 09:03 10:03 11:09 12:13 13:59 15:04 16:09
Cumnock, after John Weir Avenue 09:05 10:05 11:11 12:15 14:01 15:06 16:11
Cumnock, before Townhead Street 09:06 10:06 11:12 12:16 14:02 15:07 16:12
Cumnock, after Townhead Street 09:06 10:06 11:12 12:16 14:02 15:07 16:12 17:17
Cumnock, opp Holland Crescent 09:07 10:07 11:13 12:17 14:03 15:08 16:13 17:18
Cumnock Barrhill Road (opp 12) 09:08 10:08 11:14 12:18 14:04 15:09 16:14 17:19
Logan, before Glenmuir Crescent 09:11 10:11 11:17 12:21 14:07 15:12 16:17 17:21
Logan, after Glenmuir Crescent 09:11 10:11 11:17 12:21 14:07 15:12 16:17 17:22
Logan, after Glen Avenue 09:12 10:12 11:18 12:22 14:08 15:13 16:18 17:22
Logan, after Paterson Avenue 09:14 10:14 11:20 12:24 14:10 15:15 16:20 17:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Shuttle Buses