bustimes.org

4A - Liverpool ONE Bus Station - Liverpool ONE Bus Station

A bus service operated by Peoples Bus

Map

Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 7) 09:02 10:00 then hourly until 14:00 15:00
Liverpool, adj Strand Street 09:03 10:01 14:01 15:01
Liverpool, opp Salthouse Quay 09:04 10:02 14:02 15:02
Liverpool Echo Arena (o/s) 09:05 10:03 14:03 15:03
Exhibition Centre Liverpool (o/s) 09:06 10:04 14:04 15:04
Toxteth, adj Mariners Wharf 09:08 10:06 14:06 15:06
Toxteth, adj Queens Dock 09:08 10:06 14:06 15:06
Toxteth, opp The Anchorage 09:09 10:07 14:07 15:07
Toxteth, adj Pleasant Hill Street 09:09 10:07 14:07 15:08
Toxteth, adj Hill Street 09:10 10:07 14:07 15:08
Toxteth, opp Navigation Wharf 09:10 10:08 14:08 15:09
Toxteth, opp Caryl Street 09:11 10:09 14:09 15:10
Toxteth, opp Park Street 09:12 10:09 14:09 15:10
Toxteth, adj Cooperage Close 09:12 10:10 14:10 15:11
Toxteth, opp Lindfield Close 09:13 10:10 14:10 15:12
Dingle, adj Wellington Road 09:14 10:11 14:11 15:13
Dingle, opp Bessemer Street 09:14 10:11 14:11 15:13
Dingle, opp Malwood Street 09:15 10:12 14:12 15:14
Dingle, adj Mill Street 09:16 10:13 14:13 15:15
Toxteth, adj Peel Street 09:17 10:14 14:14 15:16
Princes Park, adj Belvidere Road 09:18 10:15 14:15 15:18
Princes Park, adj Windermere Terrace 09:20 10:17 14:17 15:19
Sefton Park, o/s Merebank Court 09:23 10:20 14:20 15:23
Mossley Hill, adj Grenbank Road 09:25 10:22 14:22 15:25
Mossley Hill, adj Penny Lane 09:25 10:22 14:22 15:26
Mossley Hill, opp New Hawthorne Gardens 09:29 10:27 14:27 15:34
Mossley Hill Carnatic Road (S-bound) 09:30 10:27 14:27 15:35
Mossley Hill Road (adj) 09:30 10:28 14:28 15:36
Mossley Hill, adj Rosemont Road 09:31 10:29 14:29 15:36
Aigburth, adj Ashfield Road 09:32 10:29 14:29 15:37
Sefton Park Mossley Hill Drive (NW-bound) 09:33 10:30 14:30 15:38
Sefton Park Livingstone Drive South (N-bound) 09:34 10:31 14:31 15:39
Sefton Park Hargreaves Road (W-bound) 09:35 10:32 14:32 15:40
Sefton Park, adj Lark Lane 09:35 10:32 14:32 15:41
Sefton Park, opp Ivanhoe Road 09:36 10:33 14:33 15:41
Princes Park, opp Little Parkfield Road 09:36 10:34 14:34 15:42
Princes Park, opp Belvidere Road 09:38 10:35 14:35 15:44
Toxteth, adj Gredington Street 09:38 10:35 14:35 15:45
Toxteth, adj Kelby Close 09:39 10:36 14:36 15:46
Dingle, adj Baysdale Close 09:40 10:37 14:37 15:47
Dingle, adj Beloe Street 09:40 10:37 14:37 15:47
Dingle, nr Beloe Street 09:40 10:37 14:37 15:47
Dingle Cockburn Street (NW-bound) 09:41 10:38 14:38 15:48
Dingle, adj Bessemer Street 09:42 10:39 14:39 15:49
Dingle, adj Beresford Road 09:42 10:39 14:39 15:49
Toxteth, adj Lindfield Close 09:43 10:40 14:40 15:50
Toxteth, adj Horsfall Street 09:44 10:40 14:40 15:51
Toxteth, adj Park Street 09:45 10:41 14:41 15:52
Toxteth, adj Sefton Street 09:45 10:42 14:42 15:52
Toxteth, adj Navigation wharf 09:46 10:43 14:43 15:53
Toxteth, opp Pleasant Hill Street 09:47 10:44 14:44 15:54
Toxteth, opp Queens Dock 09:49 10:45 14:45 15:56
Liverpool, adj Mariners Wharf 09:50 10:46 14:46 15:57
Liverpool, opp Halftide Wharf 09:50 10:46 14:46 15:57
Exhibition Centre Liverpool (opp) 09:50 10:47 14:47 15:58
Liverpool Echo Arena (opp) 09:51 10:48 14:48 15:59
Liverpool, adj Salthouse Quay 09:52 10:50 14:50 16:00
Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 6) 09:54 10:52 14:52 16:02

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Peoples Bus