bustimes.org

4A - Liverpool ONE - Sefton Park

A bus service operated by Peoples Bus

Map

Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 8) 09:02 10:00 then hourly until 14:00 15:00
Liverpool, adj Strand Street 09:03 10:01 14:01 15:01
Liverpool, opposite Salthouse Quay 09:04 10:02 14:02 15:02
Liverpool Echo Arena (o/s) 09:05 10:03 14:03 15:03
Exhibition Centre Liverpool (Outside) 09:06 10:04 14:04 15:04
Toxteth Mariners Wharf (Adjacent) 09:08 10:06 14:06 15:06
Toxteth Queens Dock (Adjacent) 09:08 10:06 14:06 15:06
Toxteth, opposite The Anchorage 09:09 10:07 14:07 15:07
Toxteth Pleasant Hill Street (Adjacent) 09:09 10:07 14:07 15:08
Toxteth, adj Hill Street 09:10 10:07 14:07 15:08
Toxteth, opposite Navigation Wharf 09:10 10:08 14:08 15:09
Toxteth, opposite Caryl Street 09:11 10:09 14:09 15:10
Toxteth, opp Park Street 09:12 10:09 14:09 15:10
Toxteth, adj Cooperage Close 09:12 10:10 14:10 15:11
Toxteth, opp Lindfield Close 09:13 10:10 14:10 15:12
Dingle, adj Wellington Road 09:14 10:11 14:11 15:13
Dingle, opposite Bessemer Street 09:14 10:11 14:11 15:13
Dingle, opp Malwood Street 09:15 10:12 14:12 15:14
Dingle Mill Street (Adjacent) 09:16 10:13 14:13 15:15
Toxteth Peel Street (Adjacent) 09:17 10:14 14:14 15:16
Princes Park Belvidere Road (Adjacent) 09:18 10:15 14:15 15:18
Princes Park, adj Windermere Terrace 09:20 10:17 14:17 15:19
Sefton Park, outside Merebank Court 09:23 10:20 14:20 15:23
Mossley Hill, adj Grenbank Road 09:25 10:22 14:22 15:25
Mossley Hill Penny Lane (Adjacent) 09:25 10:22 14:22 15:26
Mossley Hill, opposite New Hawthorne Gardens 09:29 10:27 14:27 15:34
Mossley Hill Carnatic Road (S-bound) 09:30 10:27 14:27 15:35
Mossley Hill Road (Adjacent) 09:30 10:28 14:28 15:36
Mossley Hill, adj Rosemont Road 09:31 10:29 14:29 15:36
Aigburth Ashfield Road (Adjacent) 09:32 10:29 14:29 15:37
Sefton Park Mossley Hill Drive (NW-bound) 09:33 10:30 14:30 15:38
Sefton Park Livingstone Drive South (N-bound) 09:34 10:31 14:31 15:39
Sefton Park Hargreaves Road (W-bound) 09:35 10:32 14:32 15:40
Sefton Park Lark Lane (Adjacent) 09:35 10:32 14:32 15:41
Sefton Park, opposite Ivanhoe Road 09:36 10:33 14:33 15:41
Princes Park, opp Little Parkfield Road 09:36 10:34 14:34 15:42
Princes Park, opposite Belvidere Road 09:38 10:35 14:35 15:44
Toxteth Gredington Street (Adjacent) 09:38 10:35 14:35 15:45
Toxteth Kelby Close (Adjacent) 09:39 10:36 14:36 15:46
Dingle Baysdale Close (Adjacent) 09:40 10:37 14:37 15:47
Dingle Beloe Street (Adjacent) 09:40 10:37 14:37 15:47
Dingle Beloe Street (Near) 09:40 10:37 14:37 15:47
Dingle Cockburn Street (NW-bound) 09:41 10:38 14:38 15:48
Dingle Bessemer Street (Adjacent) 09:42 10:39 14:39 15:49
Dingle Beresford Road (Adjacent) 09:42 10:39 14:39 15:49
Toxteth, adj Lindfield Close 09:43 10:40 14:40 15:50
Toxteth, adj Horsfall Street 09:44 10:40 14:40 15:51
Toxteth, adj Park Street 09:45 10:41 14:41 15:52
Toxteth Sefton Street (Adjacent) 09:45 10:42 14:42 15:52
Toxteth Navigation wharf (Adjacent) 09:46 10:43 14:43 15:53
Toxteth, opposite Pleasant Hill Street 09:47 10:44 14:44 15:54
Toxteth, opposite Queens Dock 09:49 10:45 14:45 15:56
Liverpool Mariners Wharf (Adjacent) 09:50 10:46 14:46 15:57
Liverpool, opposite Halftide Wharf 09:50 10:46 14:46 15:57
Exhibition Centre Liverpool (Opposite) 09:50 10:47 14:47 15:58
Liverpool Echo Arena (opp) 09:51 10:48 14:48 15:59
Liverpool Salthouse Quay (Adjacent) 09:52 10:50 14:50 16:00
Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 6) 09:54 10:52 14:52 16:02

Timetable data from Peoples Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 18 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

Peoples Bus