Bus Times

5 - Aldershot - Farnham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Farnham - Aldershot

Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop M) 00:00 07:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 then hourly until 23:00
Farnham Union Road (Stop L) 00:01 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:55 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:01
Farnham The Borough (Stop A) 00:03 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03
Farnham Woolmead Road (Stop G) 00:03 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03
Farnham East Street (Stop H) 00:03 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03
Farnham, adj Adams Park Road 00:04 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04
Farnham Hospital North (opp) 00:05 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:34 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:05
Hale, adj St John's Church 00:07 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07
Upper Hale, adj Brookside 00:08 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:08
Upper Hale Vicarage Lane (NW-bound) 00:09 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:09
Upper Hale, adj War Memorial 00:10 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:39 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10
Farnham, adj Hereford Lane 00:10 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:39 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10
Upper Hale, opp Hale School 00:11 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:40 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11
Upper Hale, opp Blackheath Road 00:13 06:44 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:42 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Upper Hale, opp Eton Place 00:13 06:44 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:42 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Upper Hale, opp Sturt Road 00:13 06:45 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Upper Hale, opp Trimmers Close 00:13 06:45 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Heath End, opp Heath Lane 00:14 06:46 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Heath End, opp The Alma 00:14 06:47 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Heath End Post Office (N-bound) 00:15 06:48 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:15
Aldershot Cranmore Lane (N-bound) 00:16 06:49 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16
Aldershot Chetwode Terrace (E-bound) 00:18 06:51 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Aldershot Sandford Road (E-bound) 00:18 06:52 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Aldershot Lime Street (Stop L) 00:19 06:54 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Aldershot Wesley Hall (Stop K) 00:20 06:55 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20
Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop A) 00:21 06:57 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 17:24 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 6) 00:25 07:01 07:45 08:15 20:25 23:25

Aldershot - Farnham

Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 6) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:55 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 then hourly until 23:30
Aldershot Library (Stop C) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:56 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 23:31
Aldershot Princes Gardens (Stop F) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:58 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 23:33
Aldershot Queens Road (Stop Z) 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 16:00 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 23:34
Aldershot Sandford Road (W-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 16:01 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:34 23:34
Aldershot Chetwode Terrace (W-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 16:03 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 23:36
Aldershot Cranmore Lane (S-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 16:03 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 23:36
Heath End, adj Post Office 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 16:05 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:38 23:38
Heath End, o/s The Alma 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 16:05 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:38 23:38
Heath End, adj Heath Lane 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 16:06 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 23:39
Upper Hale, adj Trimmers Close 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 16:08 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 23:41
Upper Hale, adj Sturt Road 07:19 07:49 08:19 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 16:09 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 23:41
Upper Hale, adj Eton Place 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 16:10 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:42 23:42
Upper Hale, adj Blackheath Road 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 16:11 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 23:43
Upper Hale, adj Hale School 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 16:13 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:44 23:44
Farnham, adj Tesco Express 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 16:14 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:45 23:45
Upper Hale Vicarage Lane (SE-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 16:15 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:45 23:45
Upper Hale, opp Brookside 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 16:15 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 23:46
Hale, opp St John's Church 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 16:16 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:46 23:46
Farnham Hospital North (o/s) 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 16:19 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:48 23:48
Farnham, opp Adams Park Road 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 16:20 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:49 23:49
Farnham East Street (Stop I) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 16:21 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:50 23:50
Farnham Sports Centre (Stop F) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 16:22 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:51 23:51
Farnham East Street Shops (Stop J) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 16:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:52 23:52
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop M) 07:38 18:57 19:27 19:55 23:55
Farnham Union Road (Stop L) 08:06 08:36 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 16:26 17:26 17:56 18:26

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey