5 - Aldershot Princes Gardens - Farnham Union Road
Operated by Stagecoach South
- Timetable
- Map
Aldershot Princes Gardens - Farnham Union Road
Aldershot Princes Gardens (Stop E) | 08:55 | 10:55 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aldershot, adj Queens Road | 08:55 | 10:55 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Aldershot Sandford Road (W-bound) | 08:56 | 10:55 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Aldershot, adj Chetwode Terrace | 08:59 | 11:00 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Aldershot Cranmore Lane (S-bound) | 08:59 | 11:00 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Heath End, adj Post Office | 09:01 | 11:02 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Heath End, o/s The Alma | 09:02 | 11:03 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Heath End, adj Heath Lane | 09:03 | 11:04 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Upper Hale, adj Trimmers Close | 09:04 | 11:05 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:20 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Upper Hale, adj Sturt Road | 09:05 | 11:06 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Upper Hale, adj Eton Place | 09:07 | 11:08 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:23 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Upper Hale, adj Blackheath Road | 09:07 | 11:08 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:23 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Upper Hale, adj Hale School | 09:08 | 11:10 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Farnham, adj Tesco Express | 09:09 | 11:11 | 13:26 | 15:26 | 17:26 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Upper Hale Vicarage Lane (SE-bound) | 09:10 | 11:12 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:27 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
Upper Hale, opp Brookside | 09:10 | 11:13 | 13:28 | 15:28 | 17:28 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
Hale, opp St John's Church | 09:11 | 11:14 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:29 | 18:24 | 19:24 |
Farnham Hospital North (o/s) | 09:13 | 11:16 | 13:31 | 15:31 | 17:31 | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Farnham, opp Adams Park Road | 09:14 | 11:17 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 17:32 | 18:26 | 19:26 |
Farnham East Street (Stop I) | 09:15 | 11:19 | 13:34 | 15:34 | 17:34 | 18:27 | 19:27 |
Farnham Sports Centre (Stop F) | 09:16 | 11:20 | 13:35 | 15:35 | 17:35 | 18:28 | 19:28 |
Farnham East Street Shops (Stop J) | 09:17 | 11:20 | 13:35 | 15:35 | 17:35 | 18:29 | 19:29 |
Farnham Union Road (Stop L) | 11:22 | 13:37 | 15:37 | 17:37 | |||
Farnham South Street (Stop K) | 09:18 | 18:30 | 19:30 | ||||
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop M) | 09:20 | 18:32 | 19:32 |
Farnham Station Forecourt - Aldershot Princes Gardens
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop M) | 09:22 | 18:35 | 19:35 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Farnham Union Road (Stop L) | 09:24 | 10:19 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:34 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Farnham The Borough (Stop A) | 09:26 | 10:22 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:37 | 18:39 | 19:39 |
Farnham Woolmead Road (Stop G) | 09:27 | 10:23 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:38 | 18:40 | 19:40 |
Farnham East Street (Stop H) | 09:27 | 10:23 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:38 | 18:40 | 19:40 |
Farnham, adj Adams Park Road | 09:28 | 10:25 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 |
Farnham Hospital North (opp) | 09:29 | 10:26 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
Hale, adj St John's Church | 09:31 | 10:28 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Upper Hale, adj Brookside | 09:32 | 10:30 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 18:44 | 19:44 |
Upper Hale Vicarage Lane (NW-bound) | 09:32 | 10:30 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 18:44 | 19:44 |
Upper Hale, adj War Memorial | 09:33 | 10:31 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 16:46 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
Farnham, adj Hereford Lane | 09:34 | 10:32 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:46 | 19:46 |
Upper Hale, opp Hale School | 09:34 | 10:32 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:46 | 19:46 |
Upper Hale, opp Blackheath Road | 09:36 | 10:34 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:48 | 19:48 |
Upper Hale, opp Eton Place | 09:36 | 10:34 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:48 | 19:48 |
Upper Hale, opp Sturt Road | 09:37 | 10:35 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:49 | 19:49 |
Upper Hale, opp Trimmers Close | 09:38 | 10:36 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 16:51 | 18:50 | 19:50 |
Heath End, opp Heath Lane | 09:39 | 10:37 | 12:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 | 18:50 | 19:50 |
Heath End, opp The Alma | 09:39 | 10:37 | 12:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 | 18:50 | 19:50 |
Heath End Post Office (N-bound) | 09:40 | 10:38 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 16:53 | 18:51 | 19:51 |
Aldershot Cranmore Lane (N-bound) | 09:41 | 10:39 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 18:52 | 19:52 |
Aldershot, opp Chetwode Terrace | 09:43 | 10:41 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
Aldershot Sandford Road (E-bound) | 09:44 | 10:43 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 16:58 | 18:55 | 19:55 |
Aldershot, in Lime Street | 09:45 | 10:44 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 18:56 | 19:56 |
Aldershot, adj Wesley Hall | 09:46 | 10:46 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 18:57 | 19:57 |
Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop C) | 09:47 | 10:47 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 18:57 | 19:57 |
Aldershot Arthur Street (Stop H) | 09:48 | 10:48 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 18:58 | 19:58 |
Aldershot Princes Gardens (Stop E) | 09:50 | 10:50 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 26 April 2024
Possibly similar services
Stagecoach South
- @StagecoachSouth