bustimes.org

5 - Bishop Auckland to Darlington

A service operated by Arriva North East

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 20 December 2020

Bishop Auckland - Darlington

Bishop Auckland College (NW-bound) then hourly until 16:49
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (E) 06:27 07:32 08:42 14:42 15:52 16:57 18:10 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Bishop Auckland Victoria Street (S-bound) 06:27 07:32 08:42 14:42 15:53 16:58 18:10 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Bishop Auckland Newgate Street North (S-bound) 06:28 07:33 08:43 14:43 15:54 16:59 18:11 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Bishop Auckland Newgate St Methodist Ch (S-bound) 06:29 07:34 08:44 14:44 15:55 17:00 18:12 18:52 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Bishop Auckland Newgate Street - Medical Centre (S-bound) 06:29 07:34 08:44 14:44 15:56 17:01 18:12 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Bishop Auckland General Hospital (S-bound) 06:31 07:36 08:46 14:46 15:58 17:03 18:14 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Bishop Auckland Cockton Hill Club (S-bound) 06:31 07:36 08:46 14:46 15:58 17:03 18:14 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Bishop Auckland Cabin Gate (S-bound) 06:32 07:37 08:47 14:47 15:59 17:04 18:15 18:55 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Bishop Auckland Watling Road - Aclet Hotel (S-bound) 06:34 07:39 08:49 14:49 16:01 17:06 18:16 18:56 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Bishop Auckland South End (E-bound) 06:35 07:40 08:50 14:50 16:03 17:08 18:17 18:57 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Bishop Auckland Hampshire Place (NE-bound) 06:36 07:41 08:51 14:51 16:05 17:10 18:18 18:58 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Bishop Auckland Dorset Place (NE-bound) 06:37 07:42 08:52 14:52 16:06 17:11 18:19 18:59 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Bishop Auckland Devon Place (N-bound) 06:38 07:43 08:53 14:53 16:07 17:12 18:20 19:00 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bishop Auckland 51-67 St Andrews Road (E-bound) 06:38 07:43 08:53 14:53 16:07 17:12 18:20 19:00 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
S Church Main Street (SE-bound) 06:40 07:45 08:55 14:55 16:09 17:14 18:22 19:02 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
S Church Rosemount Road (S-bound) 06:41 07:46 08:56 14:56 16:10 17:15 18:23 19:03 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
S Church Rosemount Garage (SE-bound) 06:42 07:47 08:57 14:57 16:11 17:16 18:23 19:03 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Eldon Lane Margaret Terrace (NE-bound) 06:43 07:48 08:58 14:58 16:12 17:17 18:24 19:04 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Eldon Lane Oxford Street (SE-bound) 06:44 07:49 08:59 14:59 16:13 17:18 18:25 19:05 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Eldon Lane Working Mens Club (N-bound) 06:44 07:49 08:59 14:59 16:13 17:18 18:26 19:06 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Eldon Lane Brook Street (N-bound) 06:45 07:50 09:00 15:00 16:14 17:19 18:26 19:06 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Coundon Grange Randolph Street (SE-bound) 06:45 07:50 09:00 15:00 16:14 17:19 18:27 19:07 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Close House Gibson Street (E-bound) 06:46 07:51 09:01 15:01 16:15 17:20 18:27 19:07 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Eldon Crossroads (S-bound) 06:47 07:52 09:02 15:02 16:16 17:21 18:28 19:08 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Eldon Front Row (S-bound) 06:48 07:53 09:03 15:03 16:17 17:22 18:29 19:09 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Shildon Eldon Bank (S-bound) 06:49 07:54 09:04 15:04 16:18 17:23 18:31 19:10 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Shildon King William (NW-bound) 06:51 07:56 09:06 15:06 16:20 17:25 18:33 19:12 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Shildon St Johns Church (S-bound) 06:52 07:57 09:07 15:07 16:21 17:26 18:33 19:12 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Shildon Central Parade (SE-bound) 06:52 07:57 09:07 15:07 16:21 17:26 18:34 19:13 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Shildon St Johns Road (S-bound) 06:53 07:58 09:08 15:08 16:22 17:27 18:35 19:14 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Shildon Middleton Road - Masonic Hall (SW-bound) 06:54 07:59 09:09 15:09 16:23 17:28 18:36 19:15 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Shildon Middleton Road End (SW-bound) 06:55 08:00 09:10 15:10 16:24 17:29 18:36 19:15 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Shildon Masons Arms (SE-bound) 06:55 08:00 09:10 15:10 16:24 17:29 18:36 19:15 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
New Shildon Redworth Road (SE-bound) 06:56 08:01 09:11 15:11 16:25 17:30 18:38 19:17 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Shildon All Saints - Dale Road (NE-bound) 06:58 08:03 09:13 15:13 16:27 17:32 18:39 19:18 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Shildon Dale Road Industrial Estate (NE-bound) 06:58 08:03 09:13 15:13 16:27 17:32 18:39 19:18 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Shildon Hilsdon Drive - Spout Lane (SE-bound) 06:58 08:03 09:13 15:13 16:27 17:32 18:39 19:18 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Shildon Spout Lane (NE-bound) 06:59 08:04 09:14 15:14 16:28 17:33 18:40 19:19 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Middridge Village (SE-bound) 07:01 08:06 09:16 15:16 16:30 17:36 18:42 19:21 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Middridge Lane Cottages (E-bound) 07:02 08:07 09:17 15:17 16:31 17:37 18:43 19:22 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Newton Aycliffe Middridge Lane End (E-bound) 07:03 08:08 09:18 15:18 16:32 17:38 18:44 19:23 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Newton Aycliffe Labour Club (SW-bound) 07:04 08:09 09:19 15:19 16:33 17:39 18:45 19:24 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Newton Aycliffe Meadowfield Way (SE-bound) 07:05 08:10 09:20 15:20 16:34 17:40 18:46 19:25 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Newton Aycliffe St Francis School (SE-bound) 07:05 08:10 09:20 15:20 16:34 17:40 18:46 19:25 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Newton Aycliffe Williamfield - Hawkshead Pl (SE-bound) 07:06 08:11 09:21 15:21 16:35 17:41 18:47 19:26 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Newton Aycliffe Williamfield Way (SW-bound) 07:08 08:13 09:23 15:23 16:37 17:42 18:49 19:28 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Newton Aycliffe Eskdale Place (SW-bound) 07:08 08:13 09:23 15:23 16:37 17:42 18:49 19:28 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Newton Aycliffe Linden Place (SE-bound) 07:09 08:14 09:24 15:24 16:38 17:43 18:50 19:29 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Newton Aycliffe Pease Way - Cumby Road (NE-bound) 07:11 08:16 09:26 15:26 16:40 17:45 18:52 19:31 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Newton Aycliffe Pease Way - Emerson Way (NE-bound) 07:11 08:16 09:26 15:26 16:40 17:45 18:52 19:31 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Newton Aycliffe Pease Way Medical Centre (N-bound) 07:12 08:17 09:27 15:27 16:41 17:46 18:53 19:32 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Newton Aycliffe Churchill House (E-bound) 07:13 08:18 09:28 15:28 16:42 17:47 18:54 19:33 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Newton Aycliffe Central Avenue (NE-bound) 07:13 08:18 09:28 15:28 16:42 17:47 18:54 19:33 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Newton Aycliffe Central Avenue Tesco (NE-bound) 07:14 08:19 09:29 15:29 16:43 17:48 18:55 19:34 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Newton Aycliffe Shafto Way-outside nos 90-147 (SE-bound) 07:15 08:20 09:30 15:30 16:44 17:49 18:56 19:35 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Newton Aycliffe Shafto Way - Shafto House (SW-bound) 07:17 08:22 09:32 15:32 16:46 17:51 18:57 19:36 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Newton Aycliffe Neville Parade (SW-bound) 07:18 08:23 09:33 15:33 16:47 17:52 18:58 19:37 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Newton Aycliffe Balliol Road (S-bound) 07:18 08:23 09:33 15:33 16:47 17:52 18:58 19:37 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Newton Aycliffe Clarence Chare (W-bound) 07:19 08:24 09:34 15:34 16:48 17:53 18:59 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Newton Aycliffe Finchale Rd-St Cuthberts Way (S-bound) 07:19 08:24 09:34 15:34 16:48 17:53 18:59 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Newton Aycliffe Groat Avenue (S-bound) 07:20 08:25 09:35 15:35 16:49 17:54 18:59 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Newton Aycliffe North East Gate (S-bound) 07:21 08:26 09:36 15:36 16:50 17:55 19:00 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Durham Way North (S-bound) 07:21 08:26 09:36 15:36 16:50 17:55 19:01 19:40 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Durham Way (W-bound) 07:22 08:27 09:37 15:37 16:51 17:56 19:01 19:40 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Moores Factory (S-bound) 07:23 08:28 09:38 15:38 16:52 17:57 19:02 19:41 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Durham Way South (S-bound) 07:23 08:28 09:38 15:38 16:52 17:57 19:02 19:41 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Long Tens Way (S-bound) 07:26 08:31 09:41 15:41 16:55 18:00 19:05 19:44 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Newton Aycliffe Millennium Way - Ruff and Tumble (E-bound) 07:27 08:32 09:42 15:42 16:56 18:01 19:06 19:45 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Newton Park Service Station (S-bound) 07:28 08:33 09:43 15:43 16:57 18:02 19:07 19:46 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Coatham Mundeville Foresters Arms (I) 07:29 08:34 09:44 15:44 16:58 18:03 19:08 19:47 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Coatham Mundeville Broadway (I) 07:30 08:35 09:45 15:45 16:59 18:04 19:09 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Coatham Mundeville Ketton Hall Farm (I) 07:30 08:35 09:45 15:45 16:59 18:04 19:09 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Beaumont Hill Hartlea Avenue (I) 07:31 08:36 09:46 15:46 17:00 18:05 19:10 19:49 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Beaumont Hill Nurseries (I) 07:31 08:36 09:46 15:46 17:00 18:05 19:10 19:49 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Beaumont Hill Whessoe Parish Hall (I) 07:32 08:37 09:47 15:47 17:01 18:06 19:11 19:50 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Harrowgate Hill Ashleigh House (I) 07:33 08:38 09:48 15:48 17:02 18:07 19:12 19:51 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Harrowgate Hill Roundabout (I) 07:34 08:39 09:49 15:49 17:03 18:08 19:12 19:51 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Harrowgate Hill Lowson Street (I) 07:34 08:40 09:49 15:49 17:03 18:08 19:13 19:52 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Harrowgate Hill Thompson Street (I) 07:35 08:41 09:50 15:50 17:04 18:09 19:13 19:52 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
N Road (Darlington) St Thomas Aquinas Church (I) 07:36 08:42 09:51 15:51 17:05 18:10 19:14 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
N Road (Darlington) Brougham Street (I) 07:37 08:44 09:52 15:52 17:06 18:11 19:14 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
N Road (Darlington) Westmoreland Street (I) 07:38 08:45 09:53 15:53 17:07 18:12 19:15 19:54 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
N Road (Darlington) Morrisons (I) 07:39 08:46 09:54 15:54 17:08 18:13 19:16 19:55 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
N Road (Darlington) Station Road (I) 07:40 08:48 09:55 15:55 17:09 18:14 19:16 19:55 20:51 21:51 22:52 23:52
N Lodge Odeon Cinema (I) 07:41 08:50 09:56 15:56 17:10 18:15 19:17 19:56 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
N Lodge North Lodge Park (I) 07:42 08:51 09:57 15:57 17:11 18:16 19:18 19:57 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Darlington Northgate (Stand B) 07:43 08:52 09:58 15:58 17:12 18:17 19:18 19:57 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand H) 07:45 08:55 10:00 16:00 17:14 18:19 19:20 19:59 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55

Darlington - Bishop Auckland

Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand H) 06:50 07:55 09:05 then hourly until 15:05 16:10 17:20 18:25 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:50
Darlington Town Hall (Stand M) 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:50
N Lodge North Lodge Park (O) 06:52 07:57 09:08 15:08 16:13 17:24 18:28 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:53
N Lodge Odeon Cinema (O) 06:53 07:58 09:08 15:08 16:13 17:24 18:28 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:54
N Road (Darlington) Station Road (O) 06:54 07:59 09:09 15:09 16:14 17:26 18:29 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:54
N Road (Darlington) Morrisons (O) 06:55 08:00 09:11 15:11 16:16 17:27 18:31 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:55
N Road (Darlington) Westmoreland Street (O) 06:55 08:00 09:12 15:12 16:17 17:28 18:32 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:56
N Road (Darlington) Brougham Street (O) 06:56 08:01 09:13 15:13 16:18 17:30 18:33 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:57
N Road (Darlington) St Thomas Aquinas Church (O) 06:57 08:02 09:13 15:13 16:18 17:30 18:33 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:57
Harrowgate Hill Thompson Street (O) 06:57 08:02 09:14 15:14 16:19 17:31 18:34 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:57
Harrowgate Hill Lowson Street (O) 06:58 08:03 09:15 15:15 16:20 17:33 18:35 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:58
Harrowgate Hill Roundabout (O) 06:59 08:04 09:15 15:15 16:20 17:33 18:35 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:59
Harrowgate Hill Ashleigh House (O) 07:00 08:05 09:17 15:17 16:22 17:35 18:37 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:00
Beaumont Hill Whessoe Parish Hall (O) 07:00 08:05 09:17 15:17 16:22 17:35 18:37 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:00
Beaumont Hill Nurseries (O) 07:01 08:06 09:18 15:18 16:23 17:36 18:38 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:01
Beaumont Hill Hartlea Avenue (O) 07:01 08:06 09:18 15:18 16:23 17:36 18:38 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:01
Coatham Mundeville Ketton Hall Farm (O) 07:02 08:07 09:19 15:19 16:24 17:37 18:39 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:02
Coatham Mundeville Broadway (O) 07:02 08:07 09:19 15:19 16:24 17:37 18:39 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:02
Coatham Mundeville Foresters Arms (O) 07:03 08:08 09:20 15:20 16:25 17:38 18:40 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:03
Newton Park Service Station (N-bound) 07:04 08:09 09:21 15:21 16:26 17:39 18:41 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:04
Newton Aycliffe Millennium Way - Ruff and Tumble (W-bound) 07:05 08:10 09:22 15:22 16:27 17:40 18:42 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:05
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Long Tens Way (N-bound) 07:07 08:12 09:24 15:24 16:29 17:42 18:44 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:07
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Durham Way South (N-bound) 07:09 08:14 09:26 15:26 16:31 17:44 18:46 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:09
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Moores Factory (N-bound) 07:10 08:15 09:27 15:27 16:32 17:45 18:47 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:09
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Durham Way (E-bound) 07:10 08:15 09:27 15:27 16:32 17:45 18:47 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:10
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Durham Way North (N-bound) 07:11 08:16 09:28 15:28 16:33 17:46 18:48 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:10
Newton Aycliffe North East Gate (NW-bound) 07:12 08:17 09:29 15:29 16:34 17:47 18:49 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:11
Newton Aycliffe Groat Avenue (N-bound) 07:12 08:17 09:29 15:29 16:34 17:47 18:49 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:12
Newton Aycliffe Clarence Chare (E-bound) 07:13 08:18 09:30 15:30 16:35 17:48 18:50 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:12
Newton Aycliffe Balliol Road (N-bound) 07:14 08:19 09:31 15:31 16:36 17:49 18:51 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:13
Newton Aycliffe Neville Parade (NE-bound) 07:15 08:20 09:32 15:32 16:37 17:50 18:52 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:14
Newton Aycliffe Shafto Way - Shafto House (NE-bound) 07:15 08:20 09:32 15:32 16:37 17:50 18:52 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:14
Newton Aycliffe Shafto Way-outside nos 90-147 (NW-bound) 07:17 08:22 09:34 15:34 16:39 17:52 18:54 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:15
Newton Aycliffe Central Avenue Tesco (SW-bound) 07:18 08:23 09:35 15:35 16:40 17:53 18:55 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:16
Newton Aycliffe Central Avenue (SW-bound) 07:19 08:24 09:36 15:36 16:41 17:54 18:56 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:17
Newton Aycliffe Churchill House (W-bound) 07:20 08:25 09:37 15:37 16:42 17:55 18:57 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:18
Newton Aycliffe Pease Way Medical Centre (S-bound) 07:20 08:25 09:37 15:37 16:42 17:55 18:57 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:18
Newton Aycliffe Pease Way - Emerson Way (SW-bound) 07:21 08:26 09:38 15:38 16:43 17:56 18:58 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:19
Newton Aycliffe Pease Way - Cumby Road (SW-bound) 07:22 08:27 09:39 15:39 16:44 17:57 18:59 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:20
Newton Aycliffe Linden Place (NW-bound) 07:23 08:28 09:40 15:40 16:45 17:58 19:00 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:21
Newton Aycliffe Eskdale Place (NE-bound) 07:24 08:29 09:41 15:41 16:46 17:59 19:01 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:22
Newton Aycliffe Williamfield Way (NE-bound) 07:25 08:30 09:42 15:42 16:47 18:00 19:02 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:23
Newton Aycliffe Williamfield - Hawkshead Pl (NW-bound) 07:25 08:30 09:42 15:42 16:47 18:00 19:02 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:23
Newton Aycliffe St Francis School (NW-bound) 07:26 08:31 09:43 15:43 16:48 18:01 19:03 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:24
Newton Aycliffe Meadowfield Way (NW-bound) 07:27 08:32 09:44 15:44 16:49 18:02 19:04 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:25
Newton Aycliffe Labour Club (NE-bound) 07:27 08:32 09:44 15:44 16:49 18:02 19:04 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:25
Newton Aycliffe Middridge Lane End (W-bound) 07:28 08:33 09:45 15:45 16:50 18:03 19:05 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:26
Middridge Lane Cottages (W-bound) 07:29 08:34 09:46 15:46 16:51 18:04 19:06 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:27
Middridge Village (NW-bound) 07:30 08:35 09:47 15:47 16:52 18:05 19:07 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:27
Shildon Spout Lane (SW-bound) 07:32 08:37 09:49 15:49 16:54 18:07 19:09 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:29
Shildon Dale Road Industrial Estate (SW-bound) 07:33 08:38 09:50 15:50 16:55 18:08 19:10 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:30
Shildon All Saints - Dale Road (SW-bound) 07:34 08:39 09:51 15:51 16:56 18:09 19:11 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:31
New Shildon Redworth Road (NW-bound) 07:35 08:40 09:52 15:52 16:57 18:10 19:12 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:31
Shildon Masons Arms (NW-bound) 07:36 08:41 09:53 15:53 16:58 18:11 19:13 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:32
Shildon Middleton Road End (NE-bound) 07:36 08:41 09:53 15:53 16:58 18:11 19:13 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:33
Shildon Middleton Road - Masonic Hall (NE-bound) 07:37 08:42 09:54 15:54 16:59 18:12 19:14 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:33
Shildon St Johns Road (N-bound) 07:38 08:43 09:55 15:55 17:00 18:13 19:15 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:34
Shildon Central Parade (NW-bound) 07:39 08:44 09:56 15:56 17:01 18:14 19:16 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:35
Shildon St Johns Church (N-bound) 07:39 08:44 09:56 15:56 17:01 18:14 19:16 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:35
Shildon King William (NW-bound) 07:41 08:46 09:58 15:58 17:03 18:16 19:18 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:37
Shildon Eldon Bank (N-bound) 07:42 08:47 09:59 15:59 17:04 18:17 19:19 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:38
Eldon Front Row (N-bound) 07:44 08:49 10:01 16:01 17:06 18:19 19:21 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:40
Eldon Crossroads (N-bound) 07:44 08:49 10:01 16:01 17:06 18:19 19:21 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:40
Close House Gibson Street (W-bound) 07:45 08:50 10:02 16:02 17:07 18:20 19:22 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:40
Coundon Grange Randolph Street (NW-bound) 07:46 08:51 10:03 16:03 17:08 18:21 19:23 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:41
Eldon Lane Spencer Street (S-bound) 07:46 08:51 10:03 16:03 17:08 18:21 19:23 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:42
Eldon Lane Railway Houses (NW-bound) 07:47 08:52 10:04 16:04 17:09 18:22 19:24 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:42
Eldon Lane Oxford Street (NW-bound) 07:47 08:52 10:04 16:04 17:09 18:22 19:24 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:43
Eldon Lane Margaret Terrace (SW-bound) 07:48 08:53 10:05 16:05 17:10 18:23 19:25 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:43
S Church Rosemount Garage (NW-bound) 07:49 08:54 10:06 16:06 17:11 18:24 19:26 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:44
S Church Rosemount Road (N-bound) 07:50 08:55 10:07 16:07 17:12 18:25 19:27 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:45
S Church Main Street (NW-bound) 07:51 08:56 10:08 16:08 17:13 18:26 19:28 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:46
Bishop Auckland 51-67 St Andrews Road (W-bound) 07:53 08:58 10:10 16:10 17:15 18:28 19:30 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:47
Bishop Auckland Devon Place (S-bound) 07:54 08:59 10:11 16:11 17:16 18:29 19:31 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:48
Bishop Auckland Dorset Place (SW-bound) 07:54 08:59 10:11 16:11 17:16 18:29 19:31 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:48
Bishop Auckland Hampshire Place (SW-bound) 07:55 09:00 10:12 16:12 17:17 18:30 19:32 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:49
Bishop Auckland South End (W-bound) 07:56 09:01 10:13 16:13 17:18 18:31 19:33 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:49
Bishop Auckland Watling Road - Aclet Hotel (N-bound) 07:57 09:02 10:14 16:14 17:19 18:32 19:34 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:50
Bishop Auckland Cabin Gate (N-bound) 07:59 09:04 10:16 16:16 17:21 18:34 19:36 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:51
Bishop Auckland Cockton Hill Club (N-bound) 08:00 09:05 10:17 16:17 17:22 18:35 19:37 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:52
Bishop Auckland General Hospital (N-bound) 08:00 09:05 10:17 16:17 17:22 18:35 19:37 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:52
Bishop Auckland Railway Station bus stop (N-bound) 08:01 09:06 10:18 16:18 17:23 18:36 19:38 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:53
Bishop Auckland Newgate Street - Medical Centre (N-bound) 08:01 09:06 10:18 16:18 17:23 18:36 19:38 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:53
Bishop Auckland Newgate St Methodist Ch (N-bound) 08:02 09:07 10:19 16:19 17:24 18:37 19:39 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:54
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (E) 08:05 09:10 10:22 16:22 17:27 18:40 19:42 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:56

Timetable data from Arriva Durham/Bus Open Data Service, 24 November 2020

Similar services

Arriva North East