bustimes.org

5 - Hutton - Uphill Hospital - Weston Centre - Worle

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Worle - Weston Centre - Uphill Hospital - Hutton

Bath Ambury (Wq) 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 then every 12 minutes until 09:01 09:13 then every 12 minutes until 09:49 10:01 10:13 then every 12 minutes until 11:01 11:13 then every 12 minutes until 12:01 12:13 then every 12 minutes until 13:01 13:13 then every 12 minutes until 13:49 14:01 14:13 then every 12 minutes until 15:01 15:13 then every 12 minutes until 16:01 16:13 then every 12 minutes until 17:01 17:13 then every 12 minutes until 17:49 18:01 18:13 then every 12 minutes until 18:49 19:03 19:18 then every 20 minutes until 21:58 22:18 then every 20 minutes until 23:18 23:38 23:58
Bath Avon Street (Wm) 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:14 09:02 09:14 09:50 10:02 10:14 11:02 11:14 12:02 12:14 13:02 13:14 13:50 14:02 14:14 15:02 15:14 16:02 16:14 17:02 17:14 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:49 19:03 19:18 21:58 22:18 23:18 23:38 23:58
Bath James Street West (Ge) 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 09:03 09:15 09:51 10:03 10:15 11:03 11:15 12:03 12:15 13:03 13:15 13:51 14:03 14:15 15:03 15:15 16:03 16:15 17:03 17:15 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:51 19:05 19:20 22:00 22:19 23:19 23:39 23:59
Lower Bristol Road St James Cemetery (NW-bound) 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 09:05 09:17 09:53 10:05 10:17 11:05 11:17 12:05 12:17 13:05 13:17 13:53 14:05 14:17 15:05 15:17 16:05 16:17 17:05 17:17 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:52 19:06 19:21 22:01 22:21 23:21 23:41 00:01
Lower Bristol Road Brougham Hayes (W-bound) 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 09:06 09:18 09:54 10:06 10:18 11:06 11:18 12:06 12:18 13:06 13:18 13:54 14:06 14:18 15:06 15:18 16:06 16:18 17:06 17:18 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:53 19:07 19:22 22:02 22:21 23:21 23:41 00:01
Lower Bristol Road Bellotts Road (W-bound) 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:19 09:07 09:19 09:55 10:08 10:20 11:08 11:20 12:08 12:20 13:08 13:20 13:56 14:07 14:19 15:07 15:19 16:07 16:19 17:07 17:19 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:54 19:08 19:23 22:03 22:23 23:23 23:43 00:03
Lower Bristol Road Burnham Road (SW-bound) 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 09:08 09:20 09:56 10:09 10:21 11:09 11:21 12:09 12:21 13:09 13:21 13:57 14:08 14:20 15:08 15:20 16:08 16:20 17:08 17:20 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:55 19:09 19:24 22:04 22:23 23:23 23:43 00:03
Lower Bristol Road Twerton Bridge (W-bound) 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 09:09 09:21 09:57 10:10 10:22 11:10 11:22 12:10 12:22 13:10 13:22 13:58 14:09 14:21 15:09 15:21 16:09 16:21 17:09 17:21 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:56 19:10 19:25 22:05 22:24 23:24 23:44 00:04
Twerton Shophouse Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 09:09 09:21 09:57 10:10 10:22 11:10 11:22 12:10 12:22 13:10 13:22 13:58 14:09 14:21 15:09 15:21 16:09 16:21 17:09 17:21 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:56 19:10 19:25 22:05 22:24 23:24 23:44 00:04
Twerton Parade (NW-bound) 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 09:10 09:22 09:58 10:11 10:23 11:11 11:23 12:11 12:23 13:11 13:23 13:59 14:10 14:22 15:10 15:22 16:10 16:22 17:10 17:22 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:57 19:11 19:26 22:06 22:25 23:25 23:45 00:05
Twerton Walwyn Close (W-bound) 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 09:11 09:23 09:59 10:12 10:24 11:12 11:24 12:12 12:24 13:12 13:24 14:00 14:11 14:23 15:11 15:23 16:11 16:23 17:11 17:23 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:58 19:12 19:27 22:07 22:26 23:26 23:46 00:06
Twerton School (W-bound) 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 09:12 09:24 10:00 10:13 10:25 11:13 11:25 12:13 12:25 13:13 13:25 14:01 14:12 14:24 15:12 15:24 16:12 16:24 17:12 17:24 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:59 19:13 19:28 22:08 22:26 23:26 23:46 00:06
Twerton Redland Park (SW-bound) 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:01 08:13 08:25 09:13 09:25 10:01 10:14 10:26 11:14 11:26 12:14 12:26 13:14 13:26 14:02 14:13 14:25 15:13 15:25 16:13 16:25 17:13 17:25 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:59 19:13 19:28 22:08 22:27 23:27 23:47 00:07
Twerton Bath Mill (W-bound) 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:26 09:14 09:26 10:02 10:15 10:27 11:15 11:27 12:15 12:27 13:15 13:27 14:03 14:14 14:26 15:14 15:26 16:14 16:26 17:14 17:26 18:02 18:12 18:24 19:00 19:14 19:29 22:09 22:28 23:28 23:48 00:08
Haycombe Cemetery (SE-bound) 05:37 05:53 06:08 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 09:17 09:29 10:05 10:18 10:30 11:18 11:30 12:18 12:30 13:18 13:30 14:06 14:18 14:30 15:18 15:30 16:18 16:30 17:18 17:30 18:06 18:15 18:27 19:03 19:17 19:32 22:12 22:30 23:30 23:50 00:10
The Hollow Mount Road (NE-bound) 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:31 09:19 09:31 10:07 10:20 10:32 11:20 11:32 12:20 12:32 13:20 13:32 14:08 14:19 14:31 15:19 15:31 16:19 16:31 17:19 17:31 18:07 18:16 18:28 19:04 19:18 19:33 22:13 22:31 23:31 23:51 00:11
Whiteway Haycombe Drive (SW-bound) 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 09:19 09:31 10:07 10:20 10:32 11:20 11:32 12:20 12:32 13:20 13:32 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:20 15:32 16:20 16:32 17:20 17:32 18:08 18:17 18:29 19:05 19:19 19:34 22:14 22:32 23:32 23:52 00:12
Whiteway Rosewarn Close (W-bound) 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:09 08:21 08:33 09:21 09:33 10:09 10:22 10:34 11:22 11:34 12:22 12:34 13:22 13:34 14:10 14:22 14:34 15:22 15:34 16:22 16:34 17:22 17:34 18:10 18:18 18:30 19:06 19:20 19:35 22:15 22:33 23:33 23:53 00:13
Whiteway Kelston View (N-bound) 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:10 08:22 08:34 09:22 09:34 10:10 10:23 10:35 11:23 11:35 12:23 12:35 13:23 13:35 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:23 15:35 16:23 16:35 17:23 17:35 18:11 18:19 18:31 19:07 19:21 19:36 22:16 22:34 23:34 23:54 00:14
Whiteway Circle (SE-bound) 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:24 09:36 10:12 10:25 10:37 11:25 11:37 12:25 12:37 13:25 13:37 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:25 15:37 16:25 16:37 17:25 17:37 18:13 18:20 18:32 19:08 19:22 19:37 22:17 22:36 23:36 23:56 00:16
Whiteway North Way (W-bound) 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:26 09:38 10:14 10:27 10:39 11:27 11:39 12:27 12:39 13:27 13:39 14:15 14:26 14:38 15:26 15:38 16:26 16:38 17:26 17:38 18:14 18:22 18:34 19:10 19:24 19:39 22:19 22:37 23:37 23:58 00:18
Twerton Wedgwood Road (W-bound) 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:26 09:38 10:14 10:27 10:39 11:27 11:39 12:27 12:39 13:27 13:39 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:27 15:39 16:27 16:39 17:27 17:39 18:15 18:23 18:35 19:11 19:25 19:40 22:20 22:38 23:38 23:59 00:19
Twerton Linley Close (NE-bound) 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:27 09:39 10:15 10:28 10:40 11:28 11:40 12:28 12:40 13:28 13:40 14:16 14:28 14:40 15:28 15:40 16:28 16:40 17:28 17:40 18:16 18:23 18:35 19:11 19:25 19:40 22:20 22:39 23:39 00:00 00:20
Twerton Pennard Green (W-bound) 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:28 09:40 10:16 10:29 10:41 11:29 11:41 12:29 12:41 13:29 13:41 14:17 14:28 14:40 15:28 15:40 16:28 16:40 17:28 17:40 18:16 18:24 18:36 19:12 19:26 19:41 22:21 22:39 23:39 00:00 00:20
Twerton Cameley Green (SW-bound) 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:28 09:40 10:16 10:29 10:41 11:29 11:41 12:29 12:41 13:29 13:41 14:17 14:29 14:41 15:29 15:41 16:29 16:41 17:29 17:41 18:17 18:24 18:36 19:12 19:26 19:41 22:21 22:40 23:40 00:01 00:21
Twerton Redland Park (NE-bound) 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:30 09:42 10:18 10:31 10:43 11:31 11:43 12:31 12:43 13:31 13:43 14:19 14:30 14:42 15:30 15:42 16:30 16:42 17:30 17:42 18:18 18:25 18:37 19:13 19:27 19:42 22:22 22:41 23:41 00:02 00:22
Twerton School (E-bound) 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:30 09:42 10:18 10:31 10:43 11:31 11:43 12:31 12:43 13:31 13:43 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:31 15:43 16:31 16:43 17:31 17:43 18:19 18:26 18:38 19:14 19:28 19:43 22:23 22:42 23:42 00:03 00:23
Twerton Walwyn Close (E-bound) 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:31 09:43 10:19 10:32 10:44 11:32 11:44 12:32 12:44 13:32 13:44 14:20 14:31 14:43 15:31 15:43 16:31 16:43 17:31 17:43 18:19 18:26 18:38 19:14 19:28 19:43 22:23 22:42 23:42 00:04 00:24
Twerton Parade (SE-bound) 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:32 09:44 10:20 10:33 10:45 11:33 11:45 12:33 12:45 13:33 13:45 14:21 14:32 14:44 15:32 15:44 16:32 16:44 17:32 17:44 18:20 18:27 18:39 19:15 19:29 19:44 22:24 22:43 23:43 00:05 00:25
Lower Bristol Road Twerton Bridge (E-bound) 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:34 09:46 10:22 10:35 10:47 11:35 11:47 12:35 12:47 13:35 13:47 14:23 14:34 14:46 15:34 15:46 16:34 16:46 17:34 17:46 18:22 18:29 18:41 19:17 19:31 19:46 22:26 22:45 23:45
Lower Bristol Road Burnham Road (E-bound) 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:35 09:47 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:35 11:47 12:35 12:47 13:35 13:47 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:35 15:47 16:35 16:47 17:35 17:47 18:23 18:29 18:41 19:17 19:31 19:46 22:26 22:45 23:45
Lower Bristol Road Bellotts Road (E-bound) 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:36 09:48 10:24 10:37 10:49 11:37 11:49 12:37 12:49 13:37 13:49 14:25 14:36 14:48 15:36 15:48 16:36 16:48 17:36 17:48 18:24 18:30 18:42 19:18 19:32 19:47 22:27 22:46 23:46
Lower Bristol Road Dorset Close (E-bound) 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:38 09:50 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:38 11:50 12:38 12:50 13:38 13:50 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:38 15:50 16:38 16:50 17:38 17:50 18:26 18:31 18:43 19:19 19:33 19:48 22:28 22:46 23:46
Lower Bristol Road Brougham Hayes (SE-bound) 05:56 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:24 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:40 09:52 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:39 11:51 12:39 12:51 13:39 13:51 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:40 15:52 16:40 16:52 17:40 17:52 18:28 18:32 18:44 19:20 19:34 19:49 22:29 22:47 23:47
Oldfield Park Pines Way (SE-bound) 05:56 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:42 09:54 10:30 10:40 10:52 11:40 11:52 12:40 12:52 13:40 13:52 14:28 14:42 14:54 15:42 15:54 16:42 16:54 17:42 17:54 18:30 18:32 18:44 19:20 19:34 19:49 22:29 22:48 23:48
Bath Midland Bridge Road (Gf) 05:58 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:28 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:44 09:56 10:32 10:42 10:54 11:42 11:54 12:42 12:54 13:42 13:54 14:30 14:44 14:56 15:44 15:56 16:44 16:56 17:44 17:56 18:32 18:34 18:46 19:22 19:36 19:51 22:31 22:49 23:49
Bath James Street West (Wf) 05:59 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:30 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:46 09:58 10:34 10:43 10:55 11:43 11:55 12:43 12:55 13:43 13:55 14:31 14:46 14:58 15:46 15:58 16:46 16:58 17:46 17:58 18:34 18:34 18:46 19:22 19:36 19:51 22:31 22:50 23:50
Bath St James's Parade (Wy) 06:00 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:31 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:47 09:59 10:35 10:44 10:56 11:44 11:56 12:44 12:56 13:44 13:56 14:32 14:47 14:59 15:47 15:59 16:47 16:59 17:47 17:59 18:35 18:35 18:47 19:23 19:37 19:52 22:32 22:50 23:50
Bath Ambury (Wq) 06:02 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:35 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:51 10:03 10:39 10:47 10:59 11:47 11:59 12:47 12:59 13:47 13:59 14:35 14:51 15:03 15:51 16:03 16:51 17:03 17:51 18:03 18:39 18:37 18:49 19:25 19:39 19:54 22:34 22:52 23:52
Worle Terminus B (B) 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Worle Becket Road (W-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Worle St Marks Church (W-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Worle Queensway Underpass (NW-bound) 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Worle Cornwallis Avenue (NW-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Worle Anson Road (W-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Worle The Quarry (S-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Worle Pilgrims Way (SW-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Worle Hawthorn Hill (SW-bound) 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Worle Whittington Drive (SW-bound) 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Worle Edgecombe Avenue (W-bound) 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Milton Furland Road (SW-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Milton Brow (W-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Ashcombe Park Underwood Avenue (SW-bound) 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Ashcombe Park Road (W-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Ashcombe Park Manor Road (W-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Ashcombe Park Eastfield Gardens (W-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Ashcombe Park Arundell Road (W-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Ashcombe Park Stafford Place (S-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Grove Park Boulevard (Stop G) 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Weston-super-Mare Waterloo Street (Stop J) 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Weston-super-Mare Winter Gardens (Stop L) 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop U) 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (W-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop C) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop Y) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (S-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Clarence Park St Pauls Church (S-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Clarence Park Clarence Road South (S-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Clarence Park Plumley Court (W-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Clarence Park Charlton Road (SE-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Clarence Park Broadoak Road (SE-bound) 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Uphill Old Church Road (NE-bound) 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Uphill School (W-bound) 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Uphill Westhaven School (W-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Uphill Beach End Road (SW-bound) 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Uphill Wharf (SE-bound) 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Uphill The Dolphin (E-bound) 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Uphill The Ship (E-bound) 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Uphill Folly Lane (NE-bound) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Uphill General Hospital (E-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Bleadon Hill Burnham Drive (SE-bound) 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Bleadon Hill Burnham Close (N-bound) 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Bleadon Hill Brockley Crescent (E-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Bleadon Hill Maidstone Grove (NE-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Oldmixon Broadway Lodge (NE-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Oldmixon Hillside (E-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Oldmixon Winterstoke Road (E-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Hutton Oldmixon Road (E-bound) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Hutton Warren Close (E-bound) 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Hutton Primary School (E-bound) 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Lower Canada Vereland Road (N-bound) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Hutton Moorcroft Road (N-bound) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Hutton Littlemead Close (W-bound) 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Hutton Holm Road (S-bound) 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58

Hutton - Uphill Hospital - Weston Centre - Worle

Lower Canada Vereland Road (N-bound) 07:05 then hourly until
Hutton Moorcroft Road (N-bound) 07:05
Hutton Littlemead Close (W-bound) 07:06
Hutton Holm Road (S-bound) 07:08 08:08 18:08
Hutton Warren Close (W-bound) 07:08 08:08 18:08
Hutton Oldmixon Road (W-bound) 07:10 08:10 18:10
Oldmixon Winterstoke Road (W-bound) 07:11 08:11 18:11
Oldmixon Hillside (W-bound) 07:12 08:12 18:12
Bleadon Hill Brockley Crescent (W-bound) 07:13 08:13 18:13
Bleadon Hill Burnham Close (S-bound) 07:14 08:14 18:14
Bleadon Hill Burnham Drive (NW-bound) 07:15 08:15 18:15
Uphill Hospital Grounds (W-bound) 07:17 08:17 18:17
Uphill Folly Lane (SW-bound) 07:18 08:18 18:18
Uphill The Ship (W-bound) 07:19 08:19 18:19
Uphill The Dolphin (W-bound) 07:19 08:19 18:19
Uphill Wharf (NW-bound) 07:20 08:20 18:20
Uphill Beach End Road (NE-bound) 07:20 08:20 18:20
Uphill Westhaven School (E-bound) 07:21 08:21 18:21
Uphill School (E-bound) 07:21 08:21 18:21
Uphill Old Church Road (N-bound) 07:22 08:22 18:22
Clarence Park Broadoak Road (NW-bound) 07:23 08:23 18:23
Clarence Park Charlton Road (NW-bound) 07:24 08:24 18:24
Clarence Park Plumley Court (E-bound) 07:25 08:25 18:25
Clarence Park Clarence Road South (N-bound) 07:26 08:26 18:26
Clarence Park Severn Road (N-bound) 07:27 08:27 18:27
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (N-bound) 07:28 08:28 18:28
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop X) 07:30 08:30 18:30
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop NN) 07:31 08:31 18:31
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop M) 07:32 08:32 18:32
Weston-super-Mare Winter Gardens (Stop K) 07:34 08:34 18:34
Weston-super-Mare Weston College (Stop SS) 07:35 08:35 18:35
Weston-super-Mare Waterloo Street (Stop H) 07:36 08:36 18:36
Grove Park Boulevard (Stop F) 07:36 08:36 18:36
Weston-super-Mare Albert Quadrant (Stop Z) 07:37 08:37 18:37
Ashcombe Park Stafford Place (N-bound) 07:37 08:37 18:37
Ashcombe Park Arundell Road (E-bound) 07:38 08:38 18:38
Ashcombe Park Eastfield Gardens (E-bound) 07:39 08:39 18:39
Ashcombe Park Manor Road (E-bound) 07:39 08:39 18:39
Ashcombe Park Forest Drive (E-bound) 07:40 08:40 18:40
Ashcombe Park Road (E-bound) 07:41 08:41 18:41
Ashcombe Park Underwood Avenue (NE-bound) 07:41 08:41 18:41
Milton Brow (E-bound) 07:42 08:42 18:42
Milton Furland Road (E-bound) 07:43 08:43 18:43
Worle Edgecombe Avenue (E-bound) 07:44 08:44 18:44
Worle Whittington Drive (NE-bound) 07:45 08:45 18:45
Worle Hawthorn Hill (NE-bound) 07:46 08:46 18:46
Worle Pilgrims Way (NE-bound) 07:46 08:46 18:46
Worle The Quarry (N-bound) 07:47 08:47 18:47
Worle Anson Road (E-bound) 07:49 08:49 18:49
Worle Cornwallis Avenue (SE-bound) 07:50 08:50 18:50
Worle Queensway Underpass (SE-bound) 07:51 08:51 18:51
Worle St Marks Church (E-bound) 07:52 08:52 18:52
Worle Becket Road (E-bound) 07:52 08:52 18:52
Worle Terminus B (B) 07:54 08:54 18:54

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West