bustimes.org

5 - Clacton - Clacton via Flatford Drive

A bus service operated by Hedingham

Map

Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand D) 07:57 08:27 09:33 11:33 then hourly until 14:33 16:43 17:43
Clacton Jackson Road (Stand E) 07:58 08:28 09:34 11:34 14:34 16:44 17:44
Clacton, o/s Morrisons 07:59 08:29 09:35 11:35 14:35 16:45 17:45
Clacton, adj Anchor Road 08:00 08:30 09:36 11:36 14:36 16:46 17:46
Clacton, opp Bryans Garage 08:01 08:31 09:37 11:37 14:37 16:47 17:47
Clacton, opp Dudley Road 08:02 08:32 09:38 11:38 14:38 16:48 17:48
Clacton, opp Jameson Road 08:03 08:33 09:39 11:39 14:39 16:49 17:49
Clacton, adj Coopers Lane Shops 08:04 08:34 09:40 11:40 14:40 16:50 17:50
Clacton, opp Lake Avenue 08:04 08:34 09:40 11:40 14:40 16:50 17:50
Clacton, opp Birch Close 08:05 08:35 09:41 11:41 14:41 16:51 17:51
Clacton, opp Mason Road 08:06 08:36 09:42 11:42 14:42 16:52 17:52
Bockings Elm, adj Ongar Close 08:07 08:37 09:43 11:43 14:43 16:53 17:53
Bockings Elm, adj Cavendish Drive 08:08 08:38 09:44 11:44 14:44 16:54 17:54
Bockings Elm, opp Dedham Avenue 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:46 11:46 14:46 16:56 17:56
Bockings Elm, adj Nien Oord 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:47 11:47 14:47 16:57 17:57
Clacton, opp Boxted Ave 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:48 11:48 14:48 16:58 17:58
Clacton, adj Birch Close 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:49 11:49 14:49 16:59 17:59
Clacton, adj Lake Avenue 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:50 11:50 14:50 17:00 18:00
Clacton, opp Coopers Lane Shops 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:51 11:51 14:51 17:01 18:01
Clacton, adj Jameson Road 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:52 11:52 14:52 17:02 18:02
Clacton, adj Dudley Road 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:53 11:53 14:53 17:03 18:03
Clacton, o/s Bryans Garage 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:55 11:55 14:55 17:05 18:05
Clacton, opp Aldi 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:56 11:56 14:56 17:06 18:06
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand D) 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:58 11:58 14:58 17:08 18:08

Timetable data from Go East Anglia, 17 September 2021

Similar services

Hedingham