bustimes.org

5 - Guildford - Royal Surrey Hospital - Park Barn - Guildford

A bus service operated by Safeguard Coaches

Map

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 12) 06:20 then every 20 minutes until 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 then every 30 minutes until
Guildford Station (Stop D) 06:24 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34
Guildford Park Avenue (opp) 06:24 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34
Guildford Park, adj The Astolat 06:24 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34
Dennisville The Oval (NW-bound) 06:25 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Dennisville The Chase (N-bound) 06:26 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36
Guildford, opp Tesco 06:28 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38
Guildford Royal Surrey Hospital (Stop H1) 06:30 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Guildford Egerton Road (N-bound) 06:30 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Park Barn, opp Bargate Court 06:08 06:33 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:27 20:56 22:56
Park Barn, adj Broomfield 06:09 06:34 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:27 20:56 22:56
Park Barn The Oak (opp 78) 06:10 06:35 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:28 20:57 22:57
Park Barn Community Centre (opp) 06:11 06:36 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:29 20:58 22:58
Park Barn, opp Homestall 06:12 06:37 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:30 20:59 22:59
Park Barn, adj Shops 06:13 06:38 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:31 21:00 23:00
Park Barn, o/s Kings College 06:13 06:38 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:31 21:00 23:00
Park Barn, adj Foxburrows Avenue 06:14 06:39 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:32 21:01 23:01
Park Barn, adj Woodside Road 06:16 06:41 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:33 21:02 23:02
Westborough, adj Fairfield Rise 06:17 06:42 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:33 21:02 23:02
Woodbridge Hill, adj Westway 06:18 06:43 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:34 21:03 23:03
Woodbridge Hill, opp Southway Shops 06:19 06:44 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:35 21:04 23:04
Woodbridge Hill (SE-bound) 06:20 06:45 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:36 21:05 23:05
Guildford, opp Woodbridge Meadows 06:22 06:47 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:37 21:06 23:06
Guildford, opp Woodbridge Retail Park 06:23 06:48 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:38 21:07 23:07
Guildford, opp Cricket Ground 06:25 06:50 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:40 21:09 23:09
Guildford, opp Police Station 06:26 06:51 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:40 21:09 23:09
Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop A) 06:28 06:53 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:42 21:11 23:11

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Safeguard Coaches