🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

5 - Aylesbury - Quarrendon

A bus service operated by Star Travel

Map

Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G1) 06:40 07:00 then every 30 minutes until 18:30 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E3) 06:40 07:00 18:30 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 4) 21:00 22:00
Aylesbury High Street (Stop H2) 06:41 07:01 18:31 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Aylesbury New Street (W-bound) 06:42 07:02 18:32 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Aylesbury, opp Royal Bucks Hospital 06:42 07:02 18:32 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Aylesbury, adj West Street 06:43 07:03 18:33 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Aylesbury Henley's Roundabout (W-bound) 06:44 07:04 18:34 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Quarrendon Estate, opp Stonehaven Road 06:45 07:05 18:35 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Quarrendon Estate, adj Devereux Place 06:47 07:07 18:37 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Aylesbury Rabans Lane (W-bound) 06:47 07:07 18:37 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Aylesbury Meredith Drive (W-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:08 18:38 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Aylesbury, opp Bronte Close 06:28 06:48 07:08 18:38 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Aylesbury Dickens Way (N-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:09 18:39 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Quarrendon Estate, opp Meadowcroft Surgery 06:30 06:50 07:10 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Quarrendon Estate, opp O'Grady Way 06:30 06:50 07:10 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Quarrendon Estate, opp Angus Road 06:30 06:50 07:10 18:40 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Quarrendon Estate, adj Brunswick Close 06:31 06:51 07:11 18:41 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Quarrendon Estate, opp Belgrave Road 06:31 06:51 07:11 18:41 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Quarrendon Estate, adj The John Kennedy PH 06:32 06:52 07:12 18:42 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Quarrendon Estate Broadfields Roundabout (E-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:13 18:43 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Quarrendon Estate, adj Stonehaven Road 06:33 06:53 07:14 18:44 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Aylesbury Henley's Roundabout (E-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:16 18:46 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Aylesbury, adj Southern Road 06:34 06:54 07:17 18:47 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Aylesbury, opp West Street 06:35 06:55 07:18 18:48 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Aylesbury, o/s Royal Bucks Hospital 06:35 06:55 07:19 18:49 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Aylesbury White Hill (S-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:19 18:49 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 06:36 06:56 07:21 18:51 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Aylesbury Morrisons (W-bound) 21:01 22:01
Aylesbury, opp TA Centre 21:02 22:02
Aylesbury College (adj) 21:03 22:03
Southcourt, opp The Priory 21:03 22:03
Southcourt, adj Chalgrove Walk 21:04 22:04
Southcourt, adj Hampden Gardens 21:04 22:04
Southcourt, adj Carrington Road 21:05 22:05
Walton Court Church Square (S-bound) 21:05 22:05
Walton Court, adj Blyth Close 21:06 22:06
Walton Court Hannon Road (SW-bound) 21:07 22:07
Walton Court, adj Ellen Road Shops 21:07 22:07
Walton Court, opp Blackwater Drive 21:07 22:07
Aylesbury, opp Harbourne Close 21:08 22:08
Aylesbury, opp Isis Close 21:09 22:09
Aylesbury, opp Hillier Road 21:10 22:10
Aylesbury, opp Enbourne Close 21:10 22:10
Aylesbury, adj Lowmon Way 21:10 22:10
Walton Court, opp Orwell Drive 21:11 22:11
Walton Court, opp Mandeville School 21:12 22:12
Aylesbury, adj Rutherford Road 21:13 22:13
Aylesbury, opp Stadium Approach 21:13 22:13
Aylesbury, opp Harvey Road 21:13 22:13
Aylesbury Stoke Road (o/s 60) 21:15 22:15
Aylesbury, o/s Magistrates Court 21:16 22:16
Aylesbury Walton Street (NW-bound) 21:16 22:16
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 06:38 06:58 07:24 18:54 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:18 21:55 22:18 22:55
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 20:59 21:59
Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G1) 06:39 06:59 07:25 18:55 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:20 22:20 22:56
Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 4) 21:00 22:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Star Travel