bustimes.org

5 - Aylesbury - Quarrendon

A bus service operated by Star Travel

Map

Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G1) 06:50 then every 30 minutes until 08:20 then every 15 minutes until 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:35 21:35 22:35
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E3) 06:51 08:21 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:36
Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 4) 21:00 22:00
Aylesbury High Street (Stop H2) 06:51 08:21 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:36
Aylesbury New Street (W-bound) 06:52 08:22 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:37 21:37 22:37
Aylesbury, opp Royal Bucks Hospital 06:53 08:23 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:38
Aylesbury, adj West Street 06:53 08:23 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:38
Aylesbury Henley's Roundabout (W-bound) 06:54 08:24 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:39 21:39 22:39
Quarrendon Estate, opp Stonehaven Road 06:55 08:25 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:40 21:40 22:40
Quarrendon Estate, adj Devereux Place 06:57 08:27 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:42 21:42 22:42
Aylesbury Rabans Lane (W-bound) 06:57 08:27 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:42 21:42 22:42
Aylesbury Meredith Drive (W-bound) 06:58 08:28 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:43 21:43 22:43
Aylesbury, opp Bronte Close 06:58 08:28 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:43 21:43 22:43
Aylesbury Dickens Way (N-bound) 06:59 08:29 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:44 21:44 22:44
Quarrendon Estate, opp Meadowcroft Surgery 07:00 08:30 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:45 21:45 22:45
Quarrendon Estate, opp O'Grady Way 07:00 08:30 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:45 21:45 22:45
Quarrendon Estate, opp Angus Road 07:01 08:31 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:46 21:46 22:46
Quarrendon Estate, adj Brunswick Close 07:01 08:31 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:46 21:46 22:46
Quarrendon Estate, opp Belgrave Road 07:02 08:32 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:47 21:47 22:47
Quarrendon Estate, adj The John Kennedy PH 07:03 08:33 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:48 21:48 22:48
Quarrendon Estate Broadfields Roundabout (E-bound) 07:03 08:33 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:49 21:49 22:48
Quarrendon Estate, adj Stonehaven Road 07:04 08:34 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:49 21:49 22:49
Aylesbury Henley's Roundabout (E-bound) 07:05 08:35 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:51 21:51 22:50
Aylesbury, adj Southern Road 07:05 08:35 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:52 21:52 22:50
Aylesbury, opp West Street 07:06 08:36 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:53 21:53 22:51
Aylesbury, o/s Royal Bucks Hospital 07:06 08:36 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:53 21:53 22:51
Aylesbury White Hill (S-bound) 07:07 08:37 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:54 21:54 22:52
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 07:08 08:38 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:55 21:55 22:53
Aylesbury Morrisons (W-bound) 21:00 22:00
Aylesbury, opp TA Centre 21:01 22:01
Aylesbury College (adj) 21:02 22:02
Southcourt, opp The Priory 21:03 22:03
Southcourt, adj Chalgrove Walk 21:04 22:04
Southcourt, adj Hampden Gardens 21:04 22:04
Southcourt, adj Carrington Road 21:05 22:05
Walton Court Church Square (S-bound) 21:05 22:05
Walton Court, adj Blyth Close 21:06 22:06
Walton Court Hannon Road (SW-bound) 21:07 22:07
Walton Court, adj Ellen Road Shops 21:07 22:07
Walton Court, opp Blackwater Drive 21:07 22:07
Aylesbury, opp Harbourne Close 21:08 22:08
Aylesbury, opp Isis Close 21:09 22:09
Aylesbury, opp Hillier Road 21:10 22:10
Aylesbury, opp Enbourne Close 21:10 22:10
Aylesbury, adj Lowmon Way 21:10 22:10
Walton Court, opp Orwell Drive 21:11 22:11
Walton Court, opp Mandeville School 21:12 22:12
Aylesbury, adj Rutherford Road 21:13 22:13
Aylesbury, opp Stadium Approach 21:13 22:13
Aylesbury, opp Harvey Road 21:13 22:13
Aylesbury Stoke Road (o/s 60) 21:16 22:16
Aylesbury, o/s Magistrates Court 21:16 22:16
Aylesbury Walton Street (NW-bound) 21:17 22:17
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 07:09 08:39 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:57 21:18 21:57 22:18 22:54
Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G1) 07:11 08:41 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:20 22:20 22:56
Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 4) 21:00 22:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Star Travel