Bus Times

5 - Loughborough Ravensthorpe Drive - Hazel Road Estate

A bus service operated by Kinchbus

Loughborough, opp Grassholme Drive 07:56 then every 30 minutes until 09:56 10:26 10:56 then every 30 minutes until 16:56 17:26
Loughborough, adj Butterley Drive 07:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 16:56 17:26
Loughborough, adj Windleden Road 07:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 16:58 17:28
Loughborough Sharpley Road (SE-bound) 07:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 16:58 17:28
Loughborough, opp Green 07:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 16:59 17:29
Loughborough, adj Hermitage Road 08:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 17:00 17:30
Loughborough, opp Jitty 08:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 17:01 17:31
Loughborough, adj Shops 08:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 17:02 17:32
Loughborough, opp Blackbrook Road 08:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 17:02 17:32
Loughborough, adj Charnwood College 08:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 17:03 17:33
Loughborough, adj Rupert Brooke Road 08:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 17:03 17:33
Loughborough, o/s Garendon Road 08:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 17:04 17:34
Loughborough, adj Tennyson Road 08:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 17:04 17:34
Loughborough, adj Burns Road 08:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 17:04 17:34
Loughborough, o/s Epinal Way 08:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 17:05 17:35
Loughborough, adj Deane Street 08:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 17:05 17:35
Loughborough, adj Albany Street 08:06 10:06 10:36 11:06 17:06 17:36
Loughborough, adj Tyler Avenue 08:07 10:07 10:37 11:07 17:07 17:37
Loughborough, adj Belton Road 08:09 10:09 10:39 11:09 17:09 17:39
Loughborough, opp Leopold Street 08:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 17:10 17:40
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DA) 08:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 17:12 17:42
Loughborough The Rushes (Stand RB) 08:13 10:13 10:44 11:13 17:13 17:43
Loughborough Swan Street (Stand SC) 07:45 08:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 17:15 17:45
Loughborough Ashby Square (Stand AA) 07:45 08:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 17:15 17:45
Loughborough, adj Wards End 07:46 08:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 17:16 17:46
Loughborough, adj Herrick Road 07:48 08:18 10:18 10:48 11:18 17:18 17:48
Loughborough, opp Tesco 07:50 08:20 10:20 10:50 11:20 17:20 17:50
Loughborough, adj Lingdale Close 07:51 08:21 10:21 10:51 11:21 17:21 17:51
Loughborough Farndale Drive (SE-bound) 07:52 08:22 10:22 10:52 11:22 17:22 17:52
Loughborough, adj Manor Road 07:53 08:23 10:23 10:53 11:23 17:23 17:53
Loughborough, opp Manor Road 07:54 08:24 10:24 10:54 11:24 17:24 17:54
Loughborough, opp Maple Road South 07:55 08:25 10:25 10:55 11:25 17:25 17:55
Loughborough, before Walnut Road 07:56 08:26 10:26 10:56 11:26 17:26 17:56
Loughborough, adj Poplar Road 07:56 08:26 10:26 10:56 11:26 17:26 17:56
Loughborough, adj Walnut Road 07:57 08:27 10:27 10:57 11:27 17:27 17:57
Loughborough, adj Laurel Road 07:58 08:28 10:28 10:58 11:28 17:28 17:58
Loughborough, adj Outwoods Edge School 07:58 08:28 10:28 10:58 11:28 17:28 17:58
Loughborough, adj Spindle Road 08:00 08:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 17:30 18:00
Loughborough, opp Lemontree Lane 08:00 08:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 17:30 18:00
Loughborough, adj Grasmere Road 08:01 08:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 17:31 18:01
Loughborough, adj Ledbury Road 08:01 08:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 17:31 18:01
Loughborough, opp Cleveland Road 08:01 08:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 17:31 18:01
Loughborough, opp Farndale Drive 08:02 08:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 17:32 18:02
Loughborough, opp Cross Hill Lane 08:03 08:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 17:33 18:03
Loughborough, adj Outwoods Drive 08:04 08:34 10:34 11:04 11:34 17:34 18:04
Loughborough, opp Beacon Drive 08:05 08:35 10:35 11:05 11:35 17:35 18:05
Loughborough, opp Royland Road 08:07 08:37 10:37 11:07 11:37 17:37 18:07
Loughborough, adj New Street 08:08 08:38 10:38 11:08 11:38 17:38 18:08
Loughborough High Street (Stand HC) 18:10
Loughborough High Street (Stand HC) 08:10 08:40 10:40 11:10 11:40 17:40
Loughborough High Street (Stand HC) 08:15 08:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 17:45
Loughborough Fennel Street (Stand FA) 08:16 08:46 10:46 11:16 11:46 17:46
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DB) 08:17 08:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 17:47
Loughborough, adj Leopold Street 08:18 08:48 10:48 11:18 11:48 17:48
Loughborough, opp Belton Road 08:18 08:48 10:48 11:18 11:48 17:48
Loughborough, opp Tyler Avenue 08:19 08:49 10:49 11:19 11:49 17:49
Loughborough, opp Albany Street 08:20 08:50 10:50 11:20 11:50 17:50
Loughborough, opp Deane Street 08:20 08:50 10:50 11:21 11:50 17:50
Loughborough, opp Epinal Way 08:20 08:50 10:50 11:22 11:50 17:50
Loughborough, opp Burns Road 08:21 08:51 10:51 11:23 11:51 17:51
Loughborough, opp Tennyson Road 08:21 08:51 10:51 11:24 11:51 17:51
Loughborough, opp Rupert Brooke Road 08:22 08:52 10:52 11:26 11:52 17:52
Loughborough, opp Charnwood College 08:23 08:53 10:53 11:28 11:53 17:53
Loughborough, opp Booth Wood Primary School 08:23 08:53 10:53 11:30 11:53 17:53
Loughborough, adj Rivington Drive 08:24 08:54 10:54 11:32 11:54 17:54
Loughborough, opp Redmires Close 08:25 08:55 10:55 11:33 11:55 17:55
Loughborough, opp Grassholme Drive 08:26 08:56 10:56 11:36 11:56 17:56 17:56
Loughborough, adj Butterley Drive 17:56
Loughborough, adj Windleden Road 17:58
Loughborough Sharpley Road (SE-bound) 17:58
Loughborough, opp Green 17:59
Loughborough, adj Hermitage Road 18:00
Loughborough, opp Jitty 18:01
Loughborough, adj Shops 18:02
Loughborough, opp Blackbrook Road 18:02
Loughborough, adj Charnwood College 18:03
Loughborough, adj Rupert Brooke Road 18:03
Loughborough, o/s Garendon Road 18:04
Loughborough, adj Tennyson Road 18:04
Loughborough, adj Burns Road 18:04
Loughborough, o/s Epinal Way 18:05
Loughborough, adj Deane Street 18:05
Loughborough, adj Albany Street 18:06
Loughborough, adj Tyler Avenue 18:07
Loughborough, adj Belton Road 18:09
Loughborough, opp Leopold Street 18:10
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DA) 18:12
Loughborough The Rushes (Stand RB) 18:13
Loughborough Swan Street (Stand SC) 18:15

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information