bustimes.org

5 - Stratford upon Avon - Circular

A bus service operated by Johnson’s Excelbus

Map

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Nat West Bank 09:50 then hourly until 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp McDonalds 09:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj St Gregorys Road 09:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Welcombe Road 09:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Maidenhead Road 09:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Maidenhead Road 09:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Slingates Road 09:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Clopton Road 10:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Hodgson Road 10:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Yard of Ale 10:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Justins Avenue 10:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Maybird Centre 10:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Wharf Road 10:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station (Stand G) 10:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 10:11 15:11 17:11 18:11

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/Johnsons/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 26 November 2021

Johnson’s Excelbus