bustimes.org

50 - Bus Stance, Cumnock - Bus Station, Kilmarnock

A service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Map

Bus Station, Kilmarnock - Bus Stance, Cumnock

Cumnock Bus Stance (2) 06:40 07:45 then hourly until 17:45
Cumnock, after Holm 06:40 07:45 17:45
Holmhead Road (opp) 06:41 07:46 17:46
Cumnock, opp Hoyle Crescent 06:42 07:47 17:47
Auchinleck Main Street (opp 12) 06:44 07:49 17:49
Auchinleck, before Barony Road 06:44 07:49 17:49
Auchinleck Main Street (at 99) 06:45 07:50 17:50
Auchinleck, after Park Road 06:45 07:50 17:50
Auchinleck, opp Well Road 06:46 07:51 17:51
Auchinleck, before School Road 06:47 07:52 17:52
Auchinleck, opp Heathfield Road 06:49 07:54 17:54
Auchinleck, after Barbieston Road 06:50 07:55 17:55
Auchinleck, opp Quarryknow 06:51 07:56 17:56
Auchinleck, after Berry Hill Drive 06:51 07:56 17:56
Auchinleck, after Talbot Drive 06:51 07:56 17:56
Auchinleck, after Back Rogerton Crescent 06:51 07:56 17:56
Auchinleck, before Back Rogerton Crescent 06:52 07:57 17:57
Auchinleck, opp McTurk Avenue 06:52 07:57 17:57
Auchinleck, at Lambfair Gardens 06:53 07:58 17:58
Auchinleck Old Avenue (opp & after) 06:53 07:58 17:58
Catrine, after Sorn Street 07:00 08:05 18:05
Catrine, opp Cooperative Avenue 07:00 08:05 18:05
Catrine, after Newton Street 07:01 08:06 18:06
Catrine, after Mill Square 07:01 08:06 18:06
Catrine, opp Chapel Brae 07:01 08:06 18:06
Catrine, before Ballochmyle View 07:02 08:07 18:07
Catrine, at Shellies Bridge 07:02 08:07 18:07
Mauchline, before Ballochmyle Way 07:05 08:10 18:10
Mauchline, opp Hamilton Avenue 07:08 08:13 18:13
Mauchline, opp Catrine Road 07:08 08:13 18:13
Mauchline, before Cowgate 07:09 08:14 18:14
Mauchline, before Tarbolton Road 07:10 08:15 18:15
Crosshands, before Fircoombe Hall 07:13 08:18 18:18
Kilmarnock, at Bargower Riding School 07:15 08:20 18:20
Crossroads Primary School (opp) 07:17 08:22 18:22
Crossroads, opp Kilmarnock Prison 07:19 08:24 18:24
Kilmarnock, after Hurlford Road 07:22 08:27 18:27
Kilmarnock, at Asda Queens Drive 07:23 08:28 18:28
Kilmarnock, at Asda Superstore 07:24 08:29 18:29
Kilmarnock, opp Victoria East Road 07:24 08:29 18:29
Kilmarnock, opp MacKinlay Place 07:26 08:31 18:31
Kilmarnock, nr Shaw's Monument 07:28 08:33 18:33
Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance) 07:29 08:34 18:34

Bus Stance, Cumnock - Bus Station, Kilmarnock

Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance) 06:45 08:15 then hourly until 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:20
Kilmarnock, opp Princes Street 06:46 08:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:21
Kilmarnock, before Dick Road 06:46 08:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:21
Kilmarnock, before New Mill Road 06:47 08:17 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:22
Kilmarnock, after Victoria East Road 06:48 08:18 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:23
Kilmarnock, at Asda Queens Drive 06:49 08:19 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:24
Kilmarnock, at Asda Superstore 06:50 08:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:25
Kilmarnock, opp Hurlford Road 06:50 08:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:25
Crossroads, at Kilmarnock Prison 06:54 08:24 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:29
Crossroads Primary School (after) 06:56 08:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:31
Kilmarnock, opp Bargower Riding School 06:58 08:28 15:28 16:33 17:33 18:33
Crosshands, opp Fircoombe Hall 07:00 08:30 15:30 16:35 17:35 18:35
Mauchline, opp Burns Memorial 07:03 08:33 15:33 16:38 17:38 18:38
Mauchline, before Jean Armour Drive 07:04 08:34 15:34 16:39 17:39 18:39
Mauchline, before Mansefield Road 07:05 08:35 15:35 16:40 17:40 18:40
Mauchline, after Hamilton Avenue 07:05 08:35 15:35 16:40 17:40 18:40
Mauchline, opp Ballochmyle Way 07:08 08:38 15:38 16:43 17:43 18:43
Catrine, opp Shellies Bridge 07:10 08:40 15:40 16:45 17:45 18:45
Catrine, opp Ballochmyle View 07:11 08:41 15:41 16:46 17:46 18:46
Catrine, before Chapel Brae 07:11 08:41 15:41 16:46 17:46 18:46
Catrine, opp Mill Square 07:12 08:42 15:42 16:47 17:47 18:47
Catrine, after Cooperative Avenue 07:13 08:43 15:43 16:48 17:48 18:48
Catrine, opp Sorn Street 07:13 08:43 15:43 16:48 17:48 18:48
Auchinleck, before Old Avenue 07:21 08:51 15:51 16:56 17:56 18:56
Auchinleck, opp Heathfield Road 07:22 08:52 15:52 16:57 17:57 18:57
Auchinleck, after Barbieston Road 07:22 08:52 15:52 16:57 17:57 18:57
Auchinleck, opp Quarryknow 07:23 08:53 15:53 16:58 17:58 18:58
Auchinleck, after Berry Hill Drive 07:23 08:53 15:53 16:58 17:58 18:58
Auchinleck, after Talbot Drive 07:23 08:53 15:53 16:58 17:58 18:58
Auchinleck, after Back Rogerton Crescent 07:24 08:54 15:54 16:59 17:59 18:59
Auchinleck, before Back Rogerton Crescent 07:25 08:55 15:55 17:00 18:00 19:00
Auchinleck, opp McTurk Avenue 07:25 08:55 15:55 17:00 18:00 19:00
Auchinleck, at Lambfair Gardens 07:26 08:56 15:56 17:01 18:01 19:01
Auchinleck, after School Road 07:27 08:57 15:57 17:02 18:02 19:02
Auchinleck, before Well Road 07:27 08:57 15:57 17:02 18:02 19:02
Auchinleck, opp Park Road 07:28 08:58 15:58 17:03 18:03 19:03
Auchinleck Main Street (at 114) 07:29 08:59 15:59 17:04 18:04 19:04
Auchinleck, after Coal Road 07:29 08:59 15:59 17:04 18:04 19:04
Cumnock, at Hoyle Crescent 07:31 09:01 16:01 17:06 18:06 19:06
Holmhead Road (after) 07:32 09:02 16:02 17:07 18:07 19:07
Cumnock, opp Holm 07:33 09:03 16:03 17:08 18:08 19:08
Cumnock Bus Stance (2) 07:34 09:04 16:04 17:09 18:09 19:09

Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 7 December 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach West Scotland