bustimes.org

50 - Tollesbury to Colchester

A bus service operated by Hedingham

Map

Colchester - Tollesbury

Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Aa) 08:4813:1814:18
Colchester Town Railway Station (Stop C) 08:4913:1914:19
Colchester, opp Napier Road 08:5113:2114:21
Colchester, o/s Plum Hall 08:5213:2214:22
Colchester, o/s The Britannia 08:5313:2314:23
Colchester, adj Queen Mary Avenue 08:5413:2414:24
Colchester, adj Harrison Road 08:5613:2614:26
Colchester, adj Lord Holland Road 08:5613:2614:26
Colchester, adj Chariot Drive 08:5613:2614:26
Colchester, adj Gymnasium 08:5713:2714:27
St Michaels, adj Maypole Green 08:5913:2914:29
Shrub End Kingsford Cross Roads (S-bound) 09:0113:3114:31
Layer-de-la-Haye, opp Greenways 09:0113:3114:31
Layer-de-la-Haye, opp Playing Fields 09:0213:3214:32
Layer-de-la-Haye, opp Kingsford Farm 09:0313:3314:33
Layer-de-la-Haye, adj The Folly 09:0413:3414:34
Layer-de-la-Haye, adj Les Bois 09:0413:3414:34
Layer-de-la-Haye, opp New Cut 09:0513:3514:35
Layer-de-la-Haye, opp The Fox 09:0613:3614:36
Layer-de-la-Haye, adj Hawfinch Road 09:0713:37
Layer-de-la-Haye, opp Water Works 14:37
Layer Breton Abberton Reservoir (S-bound) 14:40
Great Wigborough, adj School Lane North 14:43
Great Wigborough, adj Church Lane 14:45
Great Wigborough, opp Abbots Wick Lane 14:46
Great Wigborough, o/s Old Kings Head 14:47
Salcott, opp Barnhall Road 14:49
Salcott, opp Five Lakes 14:49
Tolleshunt D’Arcy, adj Chapel Road 14:53
Tolleshunt D’Arcy, adj South Street 14:53
Tolleshunt D’Arcy, o/s The Red Lion 14:54
Tolleshunt D’Arcy, adj D'Arcy Way 14:54
Tolleshunt D’Arcy, o/s Spring Farm 14:54
Tollesbury, adj Gorwell Lodge 14:57
Tollesbury, o/s Cemetery 14:58
Tollesbury, o/s Fire Station 14:58
Tollesbury, opp The Square 14:59

Tollesbury - Colchester

Layer-de-la-Haye, adj Hawfinch Road 09:0913:39
Layer-de-la-Haye, opp Old Forge Road 09:0913:39
Tollesbury, adj The Square 17:00
Tollesbury, opp Fire Station 17:00
Tollesbury, opp Cemetery 17:00
Tollesbury, opp Gorwell Lodge 17:02
Tolleshunt D’Arcy, opp Spring Farm 17:04
Tolleshunt D’Arcy, opp D'Arcy Way 17:04
Tolleshunt D’Arcy, nr The Red Lion 17:05
Tolleshunt D’Arcy, opp South Street 17:05
Tolleshunt D’Arcy, opp Chapel Road 17:05
Salcott, o/s Five Lakes 17:09
Salcott, adj Barnhall Road 17:10
Great Wigborough, opp Old Kings Head 17:12
Great Wigborough, adj Abbots Wick Lane 17:12
Great Wigborough, opp Church Lane 17:13
Great Wigborough, opp School Lane North 17:16
Layer Breton Abberton Reservoir (N-bound) 17:17
Layer-de-la-Haye, adj Water Works 17:19
Layer-de-la-Haye, o/s The Fox 09:1013:4017:20
Layer-de-la-Haye, adj New Cut 09:1013:4017:20
Layer-de-la-Haye, opp Les Bois 09:1013:4017:20
Layer-de-la-Haye, opp The Folly 09:1113:4117:21
Layer-de-la-Haye, adj Kingsford Farm 09:1213:4217:22
Layer-de-la-Haye, adj Playing Fields 09:1213:4217:22
Layer-de-la-Haye, adj Greenways 09:1313:4317:23
Shrub End Kingsford Cross Roads (N-bound) 09:1413:4417:24
St Michaels, opp Maypole Green 09:1613:4617:26
Colchester, opp Gymnasium 09:1713:4717:27
Colchester, opp Chariot Drive 09:1813:4817:28
Colchester, opp Lord Holland Road 09:1813:4817:28
Colchester, opp Harrison Road 09:1913:4917:29
Colchester, opp Queen Mary Avenue 09:1913:4917:29
Colchester, opp The Britannia 09:2113:5117:31
Colchester, opp Plum Hall 09:2213:5217:32
Colchester, adj Napier Road 09:2313:5317:33
Colchester Head Street (Stop Ea) 09:2613:5617:36
Colchester High Street (Stop Fb) 09:2613:5617:36
Colchester Queen Street (Stop Jb) 09:2813:5817:38
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Aa) 09:3014:0017:40

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 22 October 2020

Similar services

Hedingham