bustimes.org

50 - Hanley - Fenpark - Longton

A bus service operated by Stanton’s of Stoke

Map

Monday to Friday

Bus Station - Transport Interchange

Hanley Bus Station (stand G) 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:45
Hanley, adj Berkeley Street 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:47
Joiners Square, adj Leek Road 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:48
Joiners Square, opp Warrington Road 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:49
Joiners Square, adj Berry Hill Road 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:50
Fenton, opp Lordship Lane 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:51
Fenton, adj Alfred Street 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:53
Fenton, adj Adrian Street 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:54
Fenton, adj Victoria Place 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:54
Fenton, adj Duke of Wellington 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:54
Fenton Park Street (hail and ride) 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:54
Fenpark Road (hail and ride) 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:54
Pool Dole Fenpark Road (hail and ride) 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:55
Pool Dole June Road (hail and ride) 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:57
Fenpark Annette Road (hail and ride) 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:58
Fenpark Newmount Road (hail and ride) 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:59
Fenpark Goldenhill Road (hail and ride) 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:59
Longton, adj March Road 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:59
Longton Transport Interchange (arrival stop) 10:15 11:45 13:15 15:00
Only operates via Fenpark if required by passengers boarding in Hanley

Transport Interchange - Bus Station

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information