Bus Times

500 - Banbury - Middleton Cheney - Brackley - Radstone Fields

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire

Radstone Fields - Brackley - Middleton Cheney - Banbury

Brackley, opp Market Place 07:25 08:35 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:35
Brackley, opp Church Road 07:25 08:36 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:36
Brackley, opp Jarvis Court 07:26 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37
Brackley, opp Top Station Road 07:27 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37
Brackley Northampton Road (N-bound) 07:27 08:38 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:38
Brackley, opp Jutland Drive 07:28 08:40 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40
Brackley, opp Juno Crescent 07:30 08:42 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:42
Brackley, opp Local Centre 07:30 08:42 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:42
Brackley, opp Cemetery Entrance 07:32 08:44 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:44
Brackley, adj Ellesmere Crescent 07:33 08:45 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:45
Brackley, nr Ellesmere Avenue 07:35 08:46 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:46
Brackley, adj Top Station Road 07:35 08:46 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:46
Brackley, adj Valley Road 07:36 08:47 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47
Brackley, adj Church Road 07:37 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48
Brackley, opp Winchester House 07:38 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48
Brackley, adj Market Place 07:40 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:50
Brackley, adj Churchill Way 07:40 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:50
Brackley, adj Southfield Primary School 07:40 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:50
Brackley, opp Westhill Avenue 07:41 08:51 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:21 17:51
Brackley, adj Farthinghoe Close 07:41 08:51 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:21 17:51
Farthinghoe, o/s Almshouses 07:50 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:00
Middleton Cheney, opp The Green 08:00 09:10 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:10
Middleton Cheney, opp Library 08:00 09:10 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:10
Middleton Cheney, o/s Red Lion PH 08:01 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:11
Middleton Cheney, adj Rectory Lane 08:01 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:11
Middleton Cheney, opp Stanwell Drive 08:02 09:12 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:42 18:12
Middleton Cheney Banbury Lane Crossroads (SW-bound) 08:03 09:13 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:43 18:13
Grimsbury, o/s Stroud Park 08:11 09:21 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:21 16:51 18:21
Grimsbury, adj Priory Vale Road 08:12 09:22 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:22 16:52 18:22
Grimsbury, opp Tesco 08:13 09:23 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 16:53 18:23
Grimsbury, opp Co-op 08:14 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:24
Banbury Bus Station (arrivals) 08:16 09:26 10:56 12:26 13:56 15:26 16:56 18:26

Banbury - Middleton Cheney - Brackley - Radstone Fields

Banbury Bus Station (Bay 5) 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:30 17:00 18:30
Grimsbury, o/s Co-op 08:01 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 15:31 17:01 18:31
Grimsbury, o/s Tesco 08:01 09:31 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:02 18:32
Grimsbury, opp Priory Vale Road 08:02 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:02 18:32
Grimsbury, opp Stroud Park 08:03 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 15:33 17:03 18:33
Banbury, in Gateway Retail Park 08:05 09:35
Middleton Cheney Banbury Lane Crossroads (SE-bound) 08:12 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:12 18:42
Middleton Cheney, nr Stanwell Drive 08:13 09:43 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:12 18:42
Middleton Cheney, opp Rectory Lane 08:13 09:43 11:13 12:43 14:13 15:43 17:13 18:43
Middleton Cheney, opp Red Lion PH 08:14 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:44 17:14 18:44
Middleton Cheney, o/s Library 08:14 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:44 17:14 18:44
Middleton Cheney, adj The Green 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:15 18:45
Farthinghoe, opp Almshouses 08:25 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:25 18:55
Brackley, opp Farthinghoe Close 08:33 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 16:03 17:33 19:03
Brackley, adj Westhill Avenue 08:33 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 16:03 17:33 19:03
Brackley, adj Manor Road 08:34 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:04 17:34 19:04
Brackley, opp Southfield Primary School 08:34 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:04 17:34 19:04
Brackley, opp Market Place 08:35 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:35 19:05
Brackley, o/s Winchester House 19:05
Brackley, opp Jarvis Court 19:07
Brackley, opp Top Station Road 19:07
Brackley Northampton Road (N-bound) 19:08
Brackley, opp Jutland Drive 19:10
Brackley, opp Juno Crescent 19:12
Brackley, opp Local Centre 19:12
Brackley, adj Sycamore Close 19:12
Brackley, opp Cemetery Entrance 19:13
Brackley, adj Ellesmere Crescent 19:14
Brackley, nr Ellesmere Avenue 19:15
Brackley, adj Top Station Road 19:15
Brackley, adj Valley Road 19:16
Brackley, adj Church Road 19:16
Brackley, adj Market Place 19:18

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information