501 - London - Totnes

A coach service operated by National Express

Totnes - Victoria, London

Belgravia Victoria Coach Station (->NE) 08:3012:0015:0018:30
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 8) 09:2012:4016:0519:25
09:3012:5016:1519:35
Sowton Honiton Road P&R (SW-bound) 13:00s16:40s19:50s22:50s
Exeter Bampfylde Street (Stop 34) 13:1016:5020:0023:00
13:1516:5520:0523:05
Newton Abbot Rail Station (Stop K) 13:5017:3520:3523:30
Torquay Coach Station (NE-bound) 14:1017:5520:5023:45
Paignton Great Western Road (SW-bound) 14:3018:1021:0523:58
Totnes Coronation Road opp Town Mill (Stop D) 14:4518:2521:2000:10

Book at nationalexpress.com or 08717 818 181 (13p/min + network charges)

Times marked s – “set down only” – the coach will only stop to drop passengers off

Victoria, London - Totnes

Totnes Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel (Stop E) 04:2007:2010:1015:00
Paignton Great Western Road (SW-bound) 04:3207:3510:2515:20
Torquay Coach Station (NE-bound) 04:5008:0010:5015:45
Newton Abbot, opp Rail Station 05:0508:2011:1016:05
Exeter Bampfylde Street (Stop 34) 05:3509:0011:5016:45
05:4509:1012:0016:55
Sowton Miller & Carter (NE-bound) 05:55p09:20p12:10p17:05p
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 8) 09:3512:4515:4020:30
09:4512:5515:5020:35
Earls Court West Cromwell Road / Tesco (Stop D) 10:25s13:25s16:25s21:05s
London Victoria Coach Station Arrivals (->W) 10:5013:5016:5021:20

Book at nationalexpress.com or 08717 818 181 (13p/min + network charges)

Times marked s – “set down only” – the coach will only stop to drop passengers off

Times marked p – “pick up only” – the coach will only stop to pick up passengers

Timetable data from the National Coach Services Database (NCSD)

More information

National Express

Website
Twitter
@nationalexpress