bustimes.org

502 - Weymouth King's Statue - Littlesea Holiday Park

A bus service operated by First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset

Map

Weymouth King's Statue - Littlesea Holiday Park

Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K7) 13:43
09:25 10:15 11:05 11:55 13:45 14:35 15:25 16:15 17:05 17:55
Weymouth Railway Station (NE-bound) 09:27 10:17 11:07 11:57 13:47 14:37 15:27 16:17 17:07 17:57
Westham Holland Road (W-bound) 09:30 10:20 11:10 12:00 13:50 14:40 15:30 16:20 17:10 18:00
Westham Holly Road (W-bound) 09:31 10:21 11:11 12:01 13:51 14:41 15:31 16:21 17:11 18:01
Westham Cromwell Road (W-bound) 09:32 10:22 11:12 12:02 13:52 14:42 15:32 16:22 17:12 18:02
Westham The Adelaide (W-bound) 09:33 10:23 11:13 12:03 13:53 14:43 15:33 16:23 17:13 18:03
Westham Dennis Road (S-bound) 09:34 10:24 11:14 12:04 13:54 14:44 15:34 16:24 17:14 18:04
Westham Quibo Lane (W-bound) 09:35 10:25 11:15 12:05 13:55 14:45 15:35 16:25 17:15 18:05
Lanehouse Fiveways (W-bound) 09:37 10:27 11:17 12:07 13:57 14:47 15:37 16:27 17:17 18:07
Lanehouse Marquis of Granby (W-bound) 09:38 10:28 11:18 12:08 13:58 14:48 15:38 16:28 17:18 18:08
Lanehouse Sgt Bun Bakery (S-bound) 09:40 10:30 11:20 12:10 14:00 14:50 15:40 16:30 17:20 18:10
Lanehouse Lynch Lane Industrial Estate (SW-bound) 09:41 10:31 11:21 12:11 14:01 14:51 15:41 16:31 17:21 18:11
Lanehouse Littlesea Camp (S-bound) 09:43 10:33 11:23 12:13 14:03 14:53 15:43 16:33 17:23 18:13
Lanehouse Littlesea Holiday Park (NE-bound) 09:45 10:35 11:25 12:15 14:05 14:55 15:45 16:35 17:25 18:15

Littlesea Holiday Park - Weymouth King's Statue

Lanehouse Littlesea Holiday Park (NE-bound) 08:58
09:00 09:50 10:40 11:30 12:20 14:10 15:00 15:50 16:40 17:30
Lanehouse Fiveways (E-bound) 09:07 09:57 10:47 11:37 12:27 14:17 15:07 15:57 16:47 17:37
Westham Quibo Lane (E-bound) 09:08 09:58 10:48 11:38 12:28 14:18 15:08 15:58 16:48 17:38
Westham Dennis Road (N-bound) 09:10 10:00 10:50 11:40 12:30 14:20 15:10 16:00 16:50 17:40
Westham The Adelaide (E-bound) 09:12 10:02 10:52 11:42 12:32 14:22 15:12 16:02 16:52 17:42
Westham Cromwell Road (E-bound) 09:13 10:03 10:53 11:43 12:33 14:23 15:13 16:03 16:53 17:43
Westham Holland Road (E-bound) 09:15 10:05 10:55 11:45 12:35 14:25 15:15 16:05 16:55 17:45
Weymouth Bus Garage (S-bound) 09:17 10:07 10:57 11:47 12:37 14:27 15:17 16:07 16:57 17:47
Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K5) 09:19 10:09 10:59 11:49 12:39 14:29 15:19 16:09 16:59 17:49

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 5 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset