bustimes.org

504 - Beacon Hill - Shottermill - Haslemere - Shottermill

A bus service operated by Waverley Hoppa Community Transport

Map

Tuesdays and Thursdays

Beacon Hill - Shottermill

Beacon Hill, adj Clovelly Road 09:30 12:31
Beacon Hill Clovelly Park (SW-bound) 09:30 12:31
Beacon Hill Linkside South (SW-bound) 09:31 12:32
Beacon Hill Linkside West (SE-bound) 09:32 12:32
Beacon Hill Grove Road (NE-bound) 09:32 12:32
Beacon Hill Hill Road (SE-bound) 09:33 12:33
Beacon Hill Community School (SW-bound) 09:33 12:33
Beacon Hill, adj Parsons Lane 09:33 12:33
Beacon Hill Court (adj) 09:34 12:34
Beacon Hill, adj Downview Close 09:35 12:35
Beacon Hill, opp Manormead Nursing Home 09:35 12:35
Beacon Hill, opp Churt Road 09:36 12:36
Hindhead, opp Royal Parade 09:37 12:37
Hindhead, adj Tyndalls 09:37 12:37
Hindhead, adj Longdown Cottages 09:38 12:38
Nutcombe Lion Lane (S-bound) 09:38 12:38
Shottermill Lion Lane (SE-bound) 09:40 12:40
Shottermill School (opp) 09:42 12:42
Shottermill, o/s Tesco 09:45 12:45
Shottermill Junction Place (SW-bound) 09:45
Shottermill, opp Lucas Field 09:46
Shottermill Road (SW-bound) 09:47
Hammer Shottermill Pond (S-bound) 09:47
Hammer, opp Heath Road 09:49
Hammer Hill Estate (opp) 09:51
Hammer, adj Heath Road 09:52
Hammer Shottermill Pond (N-bound) 09:53
Shottermill Road (NE-bound) 09:54
Shottermill, adj Lucas Field 09:54
Shottermill Sturt Road (SE-bound) 09:55
Shottermill Sun Brow (SE-bound) 09:55
Shottermill Sickle Road (E-bound) 09:56
Shottermill, opp Dale View 09:56
Shottermill Sun Brow (NW-bound) 09:56
Shottermill Sturt Road (NW-bound) 09:57
Shottermill Junction Place (NE-bound) 09:58
Shottermill, o/s Tesco 10:00
Shottermill Lion Green (E-bound) 10:00 12:45
Haslemere Wey Hill (E-bound) 10:01 12:46
Haslemere Railway Station (Stop F) 10:04 12:48
Haslemere Longdene Road (SW-bound) 10:05
Haslemere, o/s Courts Hill Road Flats 10:06
Haslemere Courts Hill Road (E-bound) 10:06
Haslemere Shepherd's Hill (E-bound) 10:08
Haslemere High Street (Stop A) 10:10 12:50
Haslemere, opp Church Lane Health Centre 10:11
Haslemere, adj St Bart's School 10:12
Haslemere Wey Hill (W-bound) 10:16 12:56
Shottermill Lion Green (W-bound) 10:16 12:59
Shottermill, o/s Tesco 10:17 13:00

Shottermill - Beacon Hill

Shottermill, o/s Tesco 10:53 11:50
Shottermill Lion Green (E-bound) 10:53 11:50
Haslemere Wey Hill (E-bound) 10:54 11:52
Haslemere, o/s Church Lane Health Centre 10:56 11:54
Haslemere High Street (Stop B) 10:56 11:54
Haslemere Town Hall (Stop D) 10:57 11:55 14:00
Haslemere Railway Station (opp) 10:59 11:57 14:03
Haslemere Longdene Road (SW-bound) 10:59 11:57
Haslemere, o/s Courts Hill Road Flats 11:00 11:58
Haslemere Courts Hill Road (E-bound) 11:00 11:58
Camelsdale Bridge (NW-bound) 11:04 12:02
Shottermill Sun Brow (SE-bound) 11:05 12:04
Shottermill Sickle Road (E-bound) 11:06 12:05
Shottermill, opp Dale View 11:06 12:05
Shottermill Sun Brow (NW-bound) 11:06 12:05
Shottermill Sturt Road (NW-bound) 11:06 12:05
Shottermill, opp Lucas Field 11:07 12:06
Haslemere Wey Hill (W-bound) 14:06
Shottermill Road (SW-bound) 11:07 12:06
Shottermill Lion Green (W-bound) 14:09
Hammer Shottermill Pond (S-bound) 11:07 12:06
Hammer, opp Heath Road 11:09 12:08
Hammer Hill Estate (opp) 11:10 12:09
Hammer, adj Heath Road 11:11 12:10
Hammer Shottermill Pond (N-bound) 11:13 12:12
Shottermill Road (NE-bound) 11:13 12:12
Shottermill, adj Lucas Field 11:14 12:13
Shottermill Junction Place (NE-bound) 11:15 12:14
Shottermill, o/s Tesco 11:16 12:15 14:10
12:16
Shottermill School (adj) 12:16 14:10
Shottermill Lion Lane (N-bound) 12:17 14:12
Nutcombe Lion Lane (N-bound) 12:19 14:13
Hindhead, opp Longdown Cottages 12:21 14:13
Hindhead, opp Tyndalls 12:22 14:14
Hindhead, adj Royal Parade 12:24 14:15
Beacon Hill, adj Churt Road 12:25 14:16
Beacon Hill, adj Manormead Nursing Home 12:26 14:17
Beacon Hill, opp Downview Close 12:27 14:18
Beacon Hill Court (opp) 12:28 14:18
Beacon Hill, opp Parsons Lane 12:28 14:19
Beacon Hill Community School (NE-bound) 12:29 14:19
Beacon Hill Hill Road (NW-bound) 12:29 14:20
Beacon Hill Grove Road (SW-bound) 12:29 14:20
Beacon Hill Linkside West (NW-bound) 12:29 14:20
Beacon Hill Linkside South (NE-bound) 12:29 14:20
Beacon Hill Clovelly Park (NE-bound) 12:30 14:21
Beacon Hill, opp Clovelly Road 12:31 14:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Waverley Hoppa Community Transport