Bus Times

505 - InterConnect - King's Lynn - Spalding

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Lincolnshire

Spalding - King's Lynn

Spalding Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:45 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:50 19:40
Spalding, adj Kings Road 07:45 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:50 19:40
Spalding, opp Chappell Centre 07:46 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:51 19:41
Spalding, opp Greenrigg Gardens 07:46 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:52 19:42
Spalding, opp Health Centre 07:47 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:53 19:42
Spalding, opp Oakley Drive 07:47 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:53 19:43
Spalding, opp Ash Court 07:48 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:54 19:44
Spalding, opp Queens Road 07:48 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:55 19:44
Spalding, adj St Pauls Church 07:49 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:56 19:45
Spalding Springfields Outlet (E-bound) 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:58 19:47
Weston, opp Swindler's Drove 07:52 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:00 19:49
Weston, o/s Baytree Nurseries 07:54 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 19:02 19:50
Weston, opp Wimberley Close 07:55 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 19:03 19:51
Weston, adj The Chequers PH 07:54 07:56 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 19:04 19:52
Weston, opp Delgate Bank 07:56 07:58 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 19:05 19:53
Moulton, opp Bell Lane 07:58 08:00 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 19:07 19:54
Moulton High Road (S-bound) 07:58 10:22 13:22
Moulton, opp Reynolds Gardens 07:59 10:23 13:23
Moulton, adj All Saint's Church 07:59 10:23 13:23
Moulton, adj Medical Centre 08:00 10:24 13:24
Moulton, adj Harrox Square 08:01 10:25 13:25
Moulton, opp Moons Green 08:01 10:25 13:25
Moulton Medical Centre (E-bound) 08:01 10:25 13:25
Moulton, opp All Saint's Church 08:02 10:25 13:25
Moulton, adj Reynolds Gardens 08:02 10:26 13:26
Moulton, adj Hatt Close 08:03 10:26 13:26
Moulton, adj River Lane 08:04 08:01 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:27 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:27 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 19:07 19:54
Whaplode, opp St Mary's Gardens 08:07 08:04 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:29 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:29 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 19:09 19:56
Whaplode, adj Darjeeling Restaurant 06:14 07:14 08:08 08:05 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:30 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:30 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 19:10 19:57
Whaplode, opp Middle Road 06:14 07:14 08:08 08:05 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:30 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:30 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 19:10 19:57
Whaplode, adj Stockwell Gate 06:15 07:15 08:09 08:06 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:31 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:31 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 19:11 19:58
Holbeach, opp Wignals Gate 06:17 07:17 08:12 08:09 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:34 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:34 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 19:14 20:00
Holbeach, opp Netherfield 06:19 07:19 08:14 08:11 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:36 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:36 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28 19:16 20:02
Holbeach, adj Fairfields 06:20 07:20 08:15 08:12 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:37 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:37 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 19:17 20:03
Holbeach, opp Stukeley Hall Drive 06:20 07:20 08:16 08:13 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:38 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:38 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:18 20:03
Holbeach, adj Carter's Park 08:17 08:14
Holbeach, opp Market Rasen Way 08:19 08:16
Holbeach, adj University Academy 08:20 08:17
Holbeach, opp Cecil Pywell Avenue 08:24
Holbeach, adj Tesco 08:26
Holbeach, opp Interchange Shelter 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:40 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:40 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:20 20:05
Holbeach, opp Damgate 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:40 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:40 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:20 20:05
Holbeach, adj Rowan Close 06:23 06:53 07:23 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:41 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:41 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:21 20:06
Fleet Hargate, opp Fleet Road 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:44 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:44 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:24 20:09
Fleet Hargate, adj Winslow Gate 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:45 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:45 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:25 20:09
Fleet Hargate, opp Proctors Close 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:46 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:46 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:37 19:26 20:10
Fleet Hargate, opp The Old Schoolhouse 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:47 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:47 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:27 20:11
Fleet Hargate, opp Seaforth 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:48 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:48 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:28 20:11
Gedney, opp Topsgate House 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:49 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:49 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39 19:29 20:12
Gedney, adj St Mary Magdalene Church 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:50 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:30 20:13
Gedney, adj Batemans Close 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:50 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:30 20:13
Gedney, adj Linden House 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:51 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:51 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:31 20:14
Gedney, opp Churchgate 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:52 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:52 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:32 20:15
Gedney, adj Kingdom Hall 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:52 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:52 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:32 20:15
Gedney, adj Albert Avenue 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:54 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:54 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:34 20:17
Gedney, adj Hoddins Way 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:54 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:54 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:34 20:17
Long Sutton, adj Docking's Holt 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:55 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:55 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:35 20:17
Long Sutton, adj Limewalk 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:18 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:56 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:56 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:36 20:18
Long Sutton, opp Market Court 05:53 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:21 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:59 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:59 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:39 20:21
Long Sutton, adj Othellos Bakery 05:53 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:21 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:59 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:59 14:24 14:54 15:54 16:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:39 20:21
Long Sutton, opp Seagate Road 05:54 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:22 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 11:00 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:00 14:25 14:55 15:55 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:40 20:22
Long Sutton, adj The Olde Ship Inn 05:54 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:22 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 11:00 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:00 14:25 14:55 15:55 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:40 20:22
Long Sutton, adj 75 Bridge Road 05:55 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:24 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 11:02 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:02 14:27 14:57 15:57 16:27 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:41 20:23
Little Sutton, adj Hospital Drove 05:56 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:25 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 11:03 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:03 14:28 14:58 15:58 16:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:52 19:43 20:24
Sutton Bridge, opp Fields Farm North 05:58 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:27 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:05 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:05 14:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:44 20:26
Sutton Bridge, adj Nightingale Way 05:58 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:28 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:06 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:06 14:31 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:54 19:45 20:26
Sutton Bridge, adj Withington Street 05:59 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:28 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:06 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:06 14:31 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:55 19:46 20:27
Sutton Bridge, adj Greyhound PH 05:59 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:29 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:07 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:07 14:32 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:32 18:01 18:31 18:55 19:46 20:27
Sutton Bridge, adj Post Office 06:00 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:29 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:07 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:07 14:32 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:32 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:46 20:28
Sutton Bridge, opp Village Hall 06:00 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:30 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:08 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:08 14:33 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:33 18:02 18:32 18:56 19:47 20:28
Sutton Bridge, adj Bridge Hotel 06:01 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:31 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:09 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:09 14:34 15:04 16:04 16:34 16:50 17:34 18:03 18:33 18:57 19:48 20:29
Sutton Bridge Crosskeys Bridge (E-bound) 06:01 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:31 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:09 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:09 14:34 15:04 16:04 16:34 16:50 17:34 18:03 18:57
Walpole Cross Keys, opp Garage 06:04 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:35 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:13 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:13 14:38 15:08 16:08 16:38 16:54 17:38 18:06 19:00
Walpole Cross Keys, adj The Woolpack 06:06 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:37 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:15 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:15 14:40 15:10 16:10 16:40 16:56 17:40 18:08 19:02
S Green, adj Mill Close 06:08 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:18 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:18 14:43 15:13 16:13 16:43 16:59 17:43 18:11 19:04
S Green, adj Bus Shelter 06:08 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:19 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:19 14:44 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:00 17:44 18:12 19:05
Terrington St Clement, adj Wesley Road 06:09 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:44 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:20 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:20 14:45 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:01 17:45 18:13 19:06
Terrington St Clement, adj King William Close 06:10 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:45 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:21 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:21 14:46 15:16 16:16 16:46 17:02 17:46 18:14 19:07
Terrington St Clement, opp High School 06:10 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:45 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:21 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:21 14:46 15:16 16:16 16:46 17:02 17:46 18:14 19:07
Terrington St Clement, o/s High School 06:10 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:45 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:21 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:21 14:46 15:16 16:16 16:46 17:02 17:46 18:14 19:07
Terrington St Clement, adj Tower Farm 06:11 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:46 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:22 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:22 14:47 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:03 17:47 18:15 19:08
Terrington St Clement, opp Alma Chase 06:11 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:47 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:23 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:23 14:48 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:04 17:48 18:15 19:08
Terrington St Clement, adj Rhoon Road 06:13 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:48 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:24 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:24 14:49 15:19 16:19 16:49 17:05 17:49 18:17 19:10
Terrington St Clement, opp Oxford Place 06:13 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:49 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:25 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:25 14:50 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:06 17:50 18:17 19:10
Terrington St Clement, adj Bus Shelter 06:14 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:49 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:25 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:25 14:50 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:06 17:50 18:18 19:11
Terrington St Clement, adj Lynn Road 06:14 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:50 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:26 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:26 14:51 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:07 17:51 18:18 19:11
Clenchwarton, adj Victory Inn 06:17 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:53 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:29 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:29 14:54 15:24 16:24 16:54 17:10 17:54 18:21 19:14
Clenchwarton, opp Black Horse Road 06:18 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:54 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:30 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:30 14:55 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:11 17:55 18:22 19:15
Clenchwarton, adj school 06:19 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:55 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:31 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:31 14:56 15:26 16:26 16:56 17:12 17:56 18:23 19:16
Clenchwarton, adj Ferry Road 06:19 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:55 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:31 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:31 14:56 15:26 16:26 16:56 17:12 17:56 18:23 19:16
Clenchwarton, adj Millennium Way 06:20 07:15 07:45 09:22 10:27 11:32 12:27 13:27 14:32 15:27 16:27 17:13 17:57 18:24 19:17
Clenchwarton, adj Margretta Close 08:15 08:56 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:57
W Lynn, opp Clenchwarton Road 06:21 07:16 07:47 09:23 10:28 11:33 12:28 13:28 14:33 15:28 16:28 17:14 17:58 18:25 19:18
Clenchwarton, opp Jubilee Bank Road 08:16 08:57 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58
W Lynn, adj Ferry Square 08:18 08:59 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:01
W Lynn, opp Kempe Road 08:18 08:59 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:01
W Lynn, opp St Peters Church 08:19 09:00 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:02
W Lynn, adj Post Box 06:21 07:16 07:47 08:20 09:01 09:23 10:03 10:28 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:28 13:03 13:28 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:28 16:28 17:03 17:14 17:58 18:25 19:18
W Lynn, adj Industrial Estate 06:22 07:17 07:48 08:21 09:02 09:24 10:04 10:29 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:29 13:04 13:29 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:29 16:29 17:04 17:15 17:59 18:26 19:19
S Lynn, opp Hillen Road 06:23 07:18 07:50 08:23 09:04 09:26 10:06 10:31 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:31 13:06 13:31 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:31 16:31 17:06 17:17 18:01 18:27 19:20
S Lynn, adj Jolly Farmers 06:24 07:19 07:51 08:24 09:05 09:27 10:07 10:32 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:32 13:07 13:32 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:32 16:32 17:07 17:18 18:02 18:28 19:21
King’s Lynn, adj Stonegate Street 06:28 07:23 07:55 08:28 09:09 09:31 10:11 10:36 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:36 13:11 13:36 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:36 16:36 17:11 17:22 18:06 18:32 19:25
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand B) 06:30 07:26 07:58 08:31 09:12 09:34 10:14 10:39 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:39 13:14 13:39 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:39 16:39 17:14 17:25 18:09 18:35 19:27
Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only

King's Lynn - Spalding

Holbeach, adj University Academy 15:40
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand B) 06:40 07:30 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:00
King’s Lynn, adj Railway Station 06:40 07:31 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:01
King’s Lynn, adj Hillington Square 06:42 07:33 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 20:03
S Lynn, opp Jolly Farmers 06:45 07:37 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 20:07
S Lynn, adj Hillen Road 06:47 07:39 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:14 20:09
W Lynn, opp Industrial Estate 06:48 07:40 08:46 09:15 09:46 10:14 10:46 11:14 11:46 12:14 12:46 13:14 13:46 14:14 14:45 15:14 15:46 16:14 16:47 17:16 17:47 18:16 18:44 19:14 20:09
W Lynn, opp Post Box 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:49 17:49
W Lynn, adj St Peters Church 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:50 17:50
W Lynn, adj Kempe Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:51 17:51
W Lynn, opp Ferry Square 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:52 17:52
W Lynn, adj Clenchwarton Road 06:49 07:41 08:47 09:16 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 14:46 15:15 16:15 17:17 18:17 18:45 19:15 20:10
Clenchwarton, adj Jubilee Bank Road 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 16:53 17:53
Clenchwarton, opp Millennium Way 06:51 07:43 08:49 09:18 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 14:48 15:16 16:16 17:19 18:19 18:46 19:16 20:11
Clenchwarton, opp Margretta Close 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:54 17:54
Clenchwarton, opp Ferry Road 06:52 07:44 08:50 09:19 09:54 10:17 10:54 11:17 11:54 12:17 12:54 13:17 13:54 14:17 14:49 15:17 15:54 16:17 16:55 17:20 17:55 18:20 18:47 19:17 20:12
Clenchwarton, opp school 06:53 07:45 08:51 09:20 09:55 10:18 10:55 11:18 11:55 12:18 12:55 13:18 13:55 14:18 14:50 15:18 15:55 16:18 16:56 17:21 17:56 18:21 18:48 19:18 20:13
Clenchwarton, adj Black Horse Road 06:53 07:45 08:51 09:20 09:55 10:18 10:55 11:18 11:55 12:18 12:55 13:18 13:55 14:18 14:50 15:18 15:55 16:18 16:56 17:21 17:56 18:21 18:48 19:18 20:13
Clenchwarton, opp Victory Inn 06:54 07:46 08:52 09:21 09:56 10:19 10:56 11:19 11:56 12:19 12:56 13:19 13:56 14:20 14:52 15:19 15:56 16:19 16:57 17:23 17:57 18:23 18:49 19:19 20:14
Terrington St Clement, nr Lynn Road 06:57 07:49 08:55 09:24 09:59 10:22 10:59 11:22 11:59 12:22 12:59 13:22 13:59 14:23 14:54 15:22 15:59 16:22 17:00 17:25 18:00 18:25 18:51 19:21 20:16
Terrington St Clement, opp Bus Shelter 06:57 07:49 08:55 09:24 09:59 10:22 10:59 11:22 11:59 12:22 12:59 13:22 13:59 14:23 14:55 15:22 15:59 16:22 17:00 17:26 18:00 18:26 18:52 19:22 20:17
Terrington St Clement, adj Oxford Place 06:58 07:50 08:56 09:25 10:00 10:23 11:00 11:23 12:00 12:23 13:00 13:23 14:00 14:24 14:55 15:23 16:00 16:23 17:01 17:26 18:01 18:26 18:52 19:22 20:17
Terrington St Clement, opp Rhoon Road 06:58 07:50 08:56 09:25 10:00 10:23 11:00 11:23 12:00 12:23 13:00 13:23 14:00 14:25 14:56 15:23 16:00 16:23 17:01 17:27 18:01 18:27 18:53 19:23 20:18
Terrington St Clement, adj Alma Chase 07:00 07:52 08:58 09:27 10:02 10:25 11:02 11:25 12:02 12:25 13:02 13:25 14:02 14:26 14:57 15:25 16:02 16:25 17:03 17:28 18:03 18:28 18:54 19:24 20:19
Terrington St Clement, opp Tower Farm 07:00 07:52 08:58 09:27 10:02 10:25 11:02 11:25 12:02 12:25 13:02 13:25 14:02 14:27 14:58 15:25 16:02 16:25 17:03 17:29 18:03 18:29 18:54 19:24 20:19
Terrington St Clement, adj High School 07:01 07:53 08:59 09:28 10:03 10:26 11:03 11:26 12:03 12:26 13:03 13:26 14:03 14:28 14:59 15:26 16:03 16:26 17:04 17:30 18:04 18:30 18:55 19:25 20:20
Terrington St Clement, opp King William Close 07:02 07:54 09:00 09:29 10:04 10:27 11:04 11:27 12:04 12:27 13:04 13:27 14:04 14:29 15:00 15:27 16:04 16:27 17:05 17:31 18:05 18:31 18:56 19:26 20:21
Terrington St Clement, opp Wesley Road 07:02 07:54 09:00 09:29 10:04 10:27 11:04 11:27 12:04 12:27 13:04 13:27 14:04 14:29 15:00 15:27 16:04 16:27 17:05 17:31 18:05 18:31 18:56 19:26 20:21
S Green, opp Bus Shelter 07:03 07:55 09:01 09:30 10:05 10:28 11:05 11:28 12:05 12:28 13:05 13:28 14:05 14:30 15:01 15:28 16:05 16:28 17:06 17:32 18:06 18:32 18:57 19:27 20:22
S Green, adj Sutton Road 07:04 07:56 09:02 09:31 10:06 10:29 11:06 11:29 12:06 12:29 13:06 13:29 14:06 14:31 15:02 15:29 16:06 16:29 17:07 17:33 18:07 18:33 18:58 19:28 20:23
Walpole Cross Keys, opp The Woolpack 07:07 07:59 09:05 09:34 10:09 10:32 11:09 11:32 12:09 12:32 13:09 13:32 14:09 14:35 15:06 15:32 16:09 16:32 17:11 17:36 18:11 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:26
Walpole Cross Keys, adj Sutton Road Garage 07:08 08:00 09:06 09:35 10:10 10:33 11:10 11:33 12:10 12:33 13:10 13:33 14:10 14:35 15:07 15:33 16:10 16:33 17:12 17:37 18:12 18:37 19:01 19:31 20:26
Sutton Bridge Crosskeys Bridge (W-bound) 07:13 08:05 09:11 09:40 10:15 10:38 11:15 11:38 12:15 12:38 13:15 13:38 14:15 14:39 15:12 15:38 16:15 16:38 17:17 17:42 18:17 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:30
Sutton Bridge, opp Bridge Hotel 06:48 07:14 07:35 08:06 09:12 09:41 10:16 10:39 11:16 11:39 12:16 12:39 13:16 13:39 14:16 14:40 15:13 15:39 16:16 16:39 17:18 17:43 18:18 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:31
Sutton Bridge, adj Village Hall 06:48 07:14 07:35 08:06 09:12 09:41 10:16 10:39 11:16 11:39 12:16 12:39 13:16 13:39 14:16 14:40 15:13 15:39 16:16 16:39 17:18 17:43 18:18 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:31
Sutton Bridge, opp Post Office 06:48 07:15 07:36 08:07 09:13 09:42 10:17 10:40 11:17 11:40 12:17 12:40 13:17 13:40 14:17 14:41 15:14 15:40 16:17 16:40 17:19 17:44 18:19 18:44 19:06 19:36 20:31
Sutton Bridge, opp Greyhound PH 06:49 07:15 07:36 08:07 09:13 09:42 10:17 10:40 11:17 11:40 12:17 12:40 13:17 13:40 14:17 14:41 15:14 15:40 16:17 16:40 17:19 17:44 18:19 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:32
Sutton Bridge, opp Withington Street 06:49 07:16 07:37 08:08 09:14 09:43 10:18 10:41 11:18 11:41 12:18 12:41 13:18 13:41 14:18 14:42 15:15 15:41 16:18 16:41 17:20 17:45 18:20 18:45 19:07 19:37 20:32
Sutton Bridge, opp Nightingale Way 06:50 07:16 07:37 08:08 09:15 09:43 10:18 10:41 11:18 11:41 12:18 12:41 13:18 13:41 14:18 14:42 15:15 15:41 16:18 16:41 17:20 17:45 18:20 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:33
Sutton Bridge, adj Fields Farm North 06:51 07:18 07:39 08:10 09:16 09:45 10:20 10:43 11:20 11:43 12:20 12:43 13:20 13:43 14:20 14:43 15:17 15:43 16:20 16:43 17:21 17:47 18:21 18:46 19:08 19:38 20:33
Little Sutton, opp Hospital Drove 06:52 07:20 07:41 08:12 09:18 09:47 10:22 10:45 11:22 11:45 12:22 12:45 13:22 13:45 14:22 14:45 15:19 15:45 16:22 16:45 17:23 17:49 18:23 18:48 19:10 19:40 20:35
Long Sutton, opp 75 Bridge Road 06:54 07:21 07:42 08:13 09:20 09:48 10:23 10:46 11:23 11:46 12:23 12:46 13:23 13:46 14:23 14:47 15:20 15:46 16:23 16:46 17:25 17:50 18:25 18:50 19:11 19:41 20:36
Holbeach, opp Cecil Pywell Avenue 15:43
Holbeach, adj Tesco 15:44
Long Sutton, opp The Olde Ship Inn 06:55 07:22 07:43 08:14 09:21 09:49 10:24 10:47 11:24 11:47 12:24 12:47 13:24 13:47 14:24 14:48 15:21 15:47 16:24 16:47 17:26 17:51 18:26 18:51 19:12 19:42 20:37
Long Sutton, adj Seagate Road 06:55 07:23 07:44 08:15 09:22 09:50 10:25 10:48 11:25 11:48 12:25 12:48 13:25 13:48 14:25 14:48 15:22 15:48 16:25 16:48 17:26 17:52 18:26 18:51 19:13 19:43 20:38
Long Sutton, adj St Mary's Church 06:56 07:24 07:45 08:16 09:23 09:51 10:26 10:49 11:26 11:49 12:26 12:49 13:26 13:49 14:26 14:49 15:23 15:49 16:26 16:49 17:27 17:53 18:27 18:52 19:13 19:43 20:38
Long Sutton, adj Market Court 06:57 07:25 07:46 08:17 09:24 09:52 10:27 10:50 11:27 11:50 12:27 12:50 13:27 13:50 14:27 14:50 15:24 15:50 16:27 16:50 17:28 17:54 18:28 18:53 19:14 19:44 20:39
Long Sutton, opp Limewalk 06:58 07:28 07:49 08:20 09:27 09:55 10:30 10:53 11:30 11:53 12:30 12:53 13:30 13:53 14:30 14:51 15:27 15:53 16:30 16:53 17:30 17:56 18:30 18:55
Long Sutton, opp Docking's Holt 06:58 07:28 07:49 08:20 09:28 09:55 10:30 10:53 11:30 11:53 12:30 12:53 13:30 13:53 14:30 14:51 15:27 15:53 16:30 16:53 17:30 17:56 18:30 18:55
Gedney, opp Hoddins Way 06:59 07:29 07:50 08:21 09:29 09:56 10:31 10:54 11:31 11:54 12:31 12:54 13:31 13:54 14:31 14:52 15:28 15:54 16:31 16:54 17:31 17:57 18:31 18:56
Gedney, opp Albert Avenue 07:00 07:30 07:51 08:22 09:30 09:57 10:32 10:55 11:32 11:55 12:32 12:55 13:32 13:55 14:32 14:53 15:29 15:55 16:32 16:55 17:32 17:58 18:32 18:57
Gedney, opp Kingdom Hall 07:00 07:30 07:51 08:23 09:30 09:58 10:32 10:55 11:32 11:55 12:32 12:55 13:32 13:55 14:32 14:53 15:29 15:55 16:32 16:55 17:32 17:58 18:32 18:57
Gedney, opp Linden House 07:01 07:31 07:52 08:24 09:31 09:59 10:33 10:56 11:33 11:56 12:33 12:56 13:33 13:56 14:33 14:54 15:30 15:56 16:33 16:56 17:33 17:59 18:33 18:58
Gedney, opp Batemans Close 07:02 07:32 07:53 08:25 09:32 10:00 10:34 10:57 11:34 11:57 12:34 12:57 13:34 13:57 14:34 14:55 15:31 15:57 16:34 16:57 17:34 18:00 18:34 18:59
Gedney, opp St Mary Magdalene Church 07:03 07:33 07:54 08:26 09:33 10:01 10:35 10:58 11:35 11:58 12:35 12:58 13:35 13:58 14:35 14:56 15:32 15:58 16:35 16:58 17:35 18:01 18:35 19:00
Gedney, adj Topsgate House 07:03 07:34 07:55 08:27 09:34 10:02 10:36 10:59 11:36 11:59 12:36 12:59 13:36 13:59 14:36 14:56 15:33 15:59 16:36 16:59 17:35 18:02 18:35 19:01
Fleet Hargate, o/s Seaforth 07:04 07:35 07:56 08:28 09:35 10:03 10:37 11:00 11:37 12:00 12:37 13:00 13:37 14:00 14:37 14:57 15:34 16:00 16:37 17:00 17:36 18:03 18:36 19:02
Fleet Hargate, adj The Old Schoolhouse 07:06 07:37 07:58 08:30 09:08 09:37 10:05 10:39 11:02 11:39 12:02 12:39 13:02 13:39 14:02 14:39 14:58 15:36 16:02 16:39 17:02 17:38 18:05 18:38 19:04
Fleet Hargate, adj Proctors Close 07:06 07:37 07:58 08:30 09:08 09:37 10:05 10:39 11:02 11:39 12:02 12:39 13:02 13:39 14:02 14:39 14:58 15:36 16:02 16:39 17:02 17:38 18:05 18:38 19:04
Fleet Hargate, opp Winslow Gate 07:07 07:38 07:59 08:31 09:09 09:38 10:06 10:40 11:03 11:40 12:03 12:40 13:03 13:40 14:03 14:40 14:59 15:37 16:03 16:40 17:03 17:38 18:06 18:38 19:05
Fleet Hargate, adj Fleet Road 07:08 07:39 08:00 08:32 09:10 09:39 10:07 10:41 11:04 11:41 12:04 12:41 13:04 13:41 14:04 14:41 15:00 15:38 16:04 16:41 17:04 17:39 18:07 18:39 19:05
Holbeach, opp Rowan Close 07:11 07:42 08:03 08:35 09:13 09:42 10:10 10:44 11:07 11:44 12:07 12:44 13:07 13:44 14:07 14:44 15:03 15:41 16:07 16:44 17:07 17:41 18:10 18:41 19:08
Holbeach, adj Damgate 07:13 07:44 08:04 08:37 09:15 09:44 10:12 10:45 11:08 11:45 12:08 12:45 13:08 13:45 14:08 14:45 15:05 15:42 16:08 16:45 17:08 17:42 18:11 18:42 19:09
Holbeach, adj Interchange Shelter 07:14 07:45 08:05 08:38 09:16 09:45 10:13 10:46 11:09 11:46 12:09 12:46 13:09 13:46 14:09 14:46 15:06 15:43 16:09 16:46 17:09 17:43 18:12 18:43 19:10
Holbeach, adj Carter's Park 15:45
Holbeach, opp Market Rasen Way 15:48
Holbeach, adj University Academy 15:50
Holbeach, opp Cecil Pywell Avenue 15:53
Holbeach, adj Tesco 15:54
Holbeach, adj Stukeley Hall Drive 07:15 07:46 08:06 08:39 09:17 09:46 10:14 10:47 11:10 11:47 12:10 12:47 13:10 13:47 14:10 14:47 15:46 15:55 16:10 16:47 17:10 18:13 19:11
Holbeach, opp Fairfields 07:15 07:46 08:07 08:40 09:18 09:47 10:15 10:47 11:10 11:47 12:10 12:47 13:10 13:47 14:10 14:47 15:47 15:56 16:10 16:47 17:10 18:14 19:11
Holbeach, adj Netherfield 07:16 07:47 08:08 08:41 09:19 09:48 10:16 10:48 11:11 11:48 12:11 12:48 13:11 13:48 14:11 14:48 15:48 15:57 16:11 16:48 17:11 18:15 19:12
Holbeach, adj Wignals Gate 07:17 07:49 08:09 08:43 09:20 09:49 10:18 10:50 11:13 11:50 12:13 12:50 13:13 13:50 14:13 14:50 15:51 15:59 16:13 16:50 17:13 18:16 19:13
Whaplode, opp Stockwell Gate 07:19 07:51 08:12 08:45 09:23 09:52 10:20 10:52 11:15 11:52 12:15 12:52 13:15 13:52 14:15 14:52 15:54 16:02 16:15 16:52 17:15 18:19 19:15
Whaplode, adj Middle Road 07:20 07:52 08:13 08:47 09:24 09:53 10:22 10:53 11:16 11:53 12:16 12:53 13:16 13:53 14:16 14:53 15:55 16:04 16:16 16:53 17:16 18:20 19:16
Whaplode, opp Darjeeling Restaurant 07:21 07:53 08:14 08:48 09:25 09:54 10:23 10:54 11:17 11:54 12:17 12:54 13:17 13:54 14:17 14:54 15:57 16:05 16:17 16:54 17:17 18:21 19:17
Whaplode, adj St Mary's Gardens 07:21 07:53 08:14 08:48 09:25 09:54 10:23 10:54 11:17 11:54 12:17 12:54 13:17 13:54 14:17 14:54 15:57 16:05 16:17 16:54 17:17 18:21 19:17
Moulton, opp River Lane 07:22 07:55 08:16 08:50 09:27 09:56 10:25 10:56 11:19 11:56 12:19 12:56 13:19 13:56 14:19 14:56 15:59 16:07 16:19 16:56 17:19 18:23 19:18
Moulton High Road (S-bound) 09:57 12:20
Moulton, opp Hatt Close 09:57 12:20
Moulton, opp Reynolds Gardens 09:57 12:20
Moulton, adj All Saint's Church 09:58 12:21
Moulton, adj Medical Centre 09:58 12:21
Moulton, adj Harrox Square 09:59 12:22
Moulton, opp Moons Green 09:59 12:22
Moulton Medical Centre (E-bound) 09:59 12:22
Moulton, opp All Saint's Church 10:00 12:23
Moulton, adj Reynolds Gardens 10:01 12:23
Moulton, adj Hatt Close 10:02 12:24
Moulton, adj Bell Lane 07:23 07:56 08:17 08:51 09:28 10:03 10:26 10:57 11:20 11:57 12:25 12:57 13:20 13:57 14:20 14:57 16:00 16:08 16:20 16:57 17:20 18:24 19:19
Weston, adj Delgate Bank 07:24 07:57 08:18 08:52 09:29 10:04 10:27 10:58 11:21 11:58 12:26 12:58 13:21 13:58 14:21 14:58 16:01 16:09 16:21 16:58 17:21 18:25 19:20
Weston, opp The Chequers PH 07:26 08:00 08:21 08:55 09:30 10:05 10:30 10:59 11:22 11:59 12:27 12:59 13:22 13:59 14:22 14:59 16:02 16:10 16:22 16:59 17:22 18:26 19:21
Weston, adj Wimberley Close 07:26 08:00 08:21 08:55 09:30 10:05 10:30 10:59 11:22 11:59 12:27 12:59 13:22 13:59 14:22 14:59 16:02 16:10 16:22 16:59 17:22 18:26 19:21
Weston, opp Baytree Nurseries 07:27 08:02 08:23 08:57 09:32 10:07 10:32 11:01 11:24 12:01 12:29 13:01 13:24 14:01 14:24 15:01 16:04 16:12 16:24 17:01 17:24 18:27 19:22
Weston, adj Swindler's Drove 07:29 08:04 08:25 08:59 09:34 10:09 10:34 11:03 11:26 12:03 12:31 13:03 13:26 14:03 14:26 15:03 16:06 16:14 16:26 17:03 17:26 18:29 19:24
Spalding Springfields Outlet (E-bound) 08:08 08:29 09:03 09:38 10:13 10:38 11:07 11:30 12:07 12:35 13:07 13:30 14:07 14:30 15:07 16:10 16:18 16:30 17:07 17:30 18:33 19:27
Spalding, opp St Pauls Church 07:32 08:09 08:31 09:04 09:39 10:14 10:39 11:08 11:31 12:08 12:36 13:08 13:31 14:08 14:31 15:08 16:11 16:19 16:31 17:08 17:31 18:34 19:28
Spalding, adj Queens Road 07:33 08:10 08:32 09:05 09:40 10:15 10:40 11:09 11:32 12:09 12:37 13:09 13:32 14:09 14:32 15:09 16:12 16:20 16:32 17:09 17:32 18:35 19:29
Spalding, adj Ash Court 07:33 08:11 08:33 09:06 09:41 10:16 10:41 11:10 11:33 12:10 12:38 13:10 13:33 14:10 14:33 15:10 16:13 16:21 16:33 17:10 17:33 18:36 19:29
Spalding, adj Oakley Drive 07:34 08:12 08:34 09:07 09:42 10:17 10:42 11:11 11:34 12:11 12:39 13:11 13:34 14:11 14:34 15:11 16:14 16:22 16:34 17:11 17:34 18:37 19:30
Spalding, adj Health Centre 07:34 08:12 08:35 09:07 09:42 10:17 10:42 11:11 11:34 12:11 12:39 13:11 13:34 14:11 14:34 15:11 16:14 16:22 16:34 17:11 17:34 18:37 19:31
Spalding, adj Greenrigg Gardens 07:35 08:13 08:36 09:08 09:43 10:18 10:43 11:12 11:35 12:12 12:40 13:12 13:35 14:12 14:35 15:12 16:15 16:23 16:35 17:12 17:35 18:38 19:31
Spalding, adj Chappell Centre 07:35 08:14 08:37 09:09 09:44 10:19 10:44 11:13 11:36 12:13 12:41 13:13 13:36 14:13 14:36 15:13 16:16 16:24 16:36 17:13 17:36 18:39 19:32
Spalding, opp Kings Road 07:36 08:15 08:38 09:10 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:14 11:37 12:14 12:42 13:14 13:37 14:14 14:37 15:14 16:17 16:25 16:37 17:14 17:37 18:40 19:33
Spalding Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:37 08:16 08:40 09:11 09:46 10:21 10:46 11:15 11:38 12:15 12:43 13:15 13:38 14:15 14:38 15:15 16:18 16:26 16:38 17:15 17:38 18:41 19:34
Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Lincolnshire